DP SST Koper 2019_3ned 20.10.2019 22:46
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Team                            Time 
             Name                         Time 


MŽ17  (11)                  

    1     41 AŠZ GAJA SSD-AŠZ GAJA Gaja J   47:54 
             Nastja Ferluga              16:13 
             Luna Henry                  17:58 
             Goran Polojaz               13:43 

    2     34 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK    50:23 
             Natan Maj Poženel           13:51 
             Karin Pust                  19:13 
             Ana Pia Pogačar             17:19 

    3     33 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK    52:19 
             Nejc Turk                   17:41 
             Tina Kern                   16:53 
             Luka Seljak                 17:45 

    4     31 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 11     53:02 
             Teja Tušar                  17:24 
             Manja Leban                 18:02 
             Aljaž Čelik                 17:36 

    5     42 Friuli VG Team Friuli Venezi 1:01:29 
             Stella Cignini              17:44 
             Gaia Henry                  19:24 
             Iusef Abdelbaki             24:21 

    6     36 OK Polaris OK Polaris POL1
 1:14:28 
             Luka Anderluh               21:05 
             Anja Škarabot               23:09 
             Katarina Eva Anderluh       30:14 

    7     38 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna JEJ  1:21:26 
             Jani Bratož                 23:29 
             Ema Gregorčič               36:45 
             Janoš Krkoč                 21:12 

    8     39 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna Mand 1:36:32 
             Luka Pizzono                34:14 
             Zala Lozar                  33:57 
             Hana Mamič                  28:21 

    9     40 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna Medv 2:14:05 
             Kevin Klančič               33:59 
             Neža Štor                 1:02:50 
             Filip Štor                  37:16 


          32 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK       mp 
             Tilen Zupan                    mp 
             Nika Ravnikar               19:43 
             Lucija Krermžar             26:25 

          37 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna Čave      mp 
             Jakob Novak                 20:36 
             Tinkara Stres               25:18 
             Denis Premrn                   mp 




MŽ45  (10)                  

    1     54 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK    55:04 
             Gregor Zupan                16:50 
             Romana Zupan                22:09 
             Tomaž Pust                  16:05 

    2     57 OK Polaris OK Polaris POL5     55:09 
             Gregor Anderluh             17:20 
             Mojca Foški                 20:37 
             Valter Foški                17:12 

    3     52 OK Tivoli OK Tivoli Tivoli 3   57:44 
             Davor Pobega                18:06 
             Ana Pribaković Borštnik     17:56 
             Aleš Borštnik               21:42 

    4     56 OK Polaris OK Polaris POL3   1:08:56 
             Aleš Zupan                  17:53 
             Damjana Jerše               39:18 
             Dušan Smole                 11:45 

    5     55 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK  1:09:39 
             Alenka Vuga Seljak          24:38 
             Maja Prosen                 23:45 
             Marko Pahor                 21:16 

    6     51 OK Sl Gr OK Slovenj Gradec O 1:26:38 
             Irena Balažič               24:43 
             Olga Pogorevčnik            30:05 
             Mirko Vodovnik              31:50 

    7     58 OK Polaris OK Polaris POL6   1:33:49 
             Marija Anderluh             30:39 
             Darja Vodlan                32:07 
             Alenka Škarabot             31:03 

    8     60 Punto Punto K Orienteering A 1:36:09 
             Cristina Ruini              19:43 
             Cristiana Donaggio          37:51 
             Silvano Purinani            38:35 

    9     59 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna Zave 1:47:54 
             Ivo Kete                    19:40 
             Marija Kovač              1:06:23 
             Stanko Čufer                21:51 


          53 OK Tivoli OK Tivoli Tivoli 4      mp 
             Andreja Anžur                  mp 
             Natalija Kunc Rešek         42:27 
             Robert Kunc                 18:29 




MŽ12  (15)                  

    1     62 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 7      43:08 
             Božo Bizjak                 15:50 
             Nea Eržen                   13:08 
             Rok Bogataj                 14:10 

    2     68 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK    43:33 
             Jan Cokan                   15:26 
             Brina Kölner                14:13 
             Anže Kölner                 13:54 

    3     63 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 8      48:06 
             Neža Obid                   13:22 
             Jana Močnik                 21:33 
             David Sedej                 13:11 

    4     67 OK Tivoli OK Tivoli Tivoli 2   53:03 
             Nikolina Ugrin              20:19 
             Mojca Kunc                  17:18 
             Martin Ferenc               15:26 

    5     70 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK  1:08:15 
             Ajda Jeraj                  19:13 
             Ajda Jarc                   30:38 
             Florijan Kremžar            18:24 

    6     69 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK  1:09:04 
             Enej Šuc                    20:30 
             Naja Lončar                 29:21 
             Jaka Seljak                 19:13 

    7     64 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 9    1:13:02 
             Špela Majdič                17:31 
             Nika Eržen                  26:06 
             Rok Sedej                   29:25 

    8     72 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna ATE  1:26:34 
             Aljaž Kerševan              19:39 
             Ema Kočevar                 44:38 
             Tine Novak                  22:17 

    9     71 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK  1:48:04 
             Leila Ema Poženel           53:46 
             Manca Pahor                 26:31 
             Val Jarc                    27:47 

   10     61 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 10   1:53:07 
             Mihej Prezelj               39:32 
             Zarja Žižek                 39:53 
             Kevin Kerčmar               33:42 

   11     75 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna TRIO 2:00:39 
             Filip Šavli                 23:24 
             Julija Pirjevec           1:10:36 
             Tobija Cigoj                26:39 

   12     73 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna Mišk 2:17:28 
             Jakob Pečenko               50:11 
             Klara Mahkovec              27:22 
             Vid Faganel                 59:55 


          65 OK Sl Gr OK Slovenj Gradec O      mp 
             Andraž Miheljak             18:54 
             Lili Ivana Raj                 mp 
             Ištvan Valič                24:39 

          66 OK Sl Gr OK Slovenj Gradec O      mp 
             Tevž Miheljak                  mp 
             Ema Pika Raj                20:42 
             Staš Svetec                 28:32 

          76 PD Ajdovšč PD Ajdovščna Vipa      mp 
             Luka Šinigoj                   mp 
             Taja Fučka                  39:15 
             Patrik Beltram              30:31 




MŽ21  (25)                  

    1      3 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 2      40:25 
             Peter Tušar                 13:01 
             Nuša Jeram                  15:17 
             Simon Stanonik              12:07 

    2      4 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 3      41:32 
             Gregor Hvala                12:59 
             Nika Poljanšek              17:05 
             Mark Bogataj                11:28 

    3     14 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK    42:55 
             Žan Ravnikar                15:19 
             Katja Babič                 15:01 
             Matic Blaž                  12:35 

    4     15 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK    47:23 
             Igor Gavrilov               15:28 
             Zala Zavrl                  17:30 
             Blaž Kölner                 14:25 

    5     12 OK Tivoli OK Tivoli Tivoli 1   50:31 
             Jan Dovč                    14:18 
             Katja Dovč                  19:45 
             Matevž Kunc                 16:28 

    6      1 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 1      52:23 
             Matjaž Štanfel              12:22 
             Urša Štanfel                20:45 
             Klemen Kenda                19:16 

    7     16 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK    53:20 
             Polona Jezeršek             17:56 
             Monika Ravnikar             20:03 
             Tomaž Kremžar               15:21 

    8     20 OK Polaris OK Polaris POL4     54:44 
             Brin Smole                  16:19 
             Brina Foški                 19:45 
             Aljoša Rebolj               18:40 

    9      5 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 4      54:53 
             Valentin Eržen              18:11 
             Deja Razpet                 18:39 
             Marko Obid                  18:03 

   10     23 AŠZ GAJA SSD-AŠZ GAJA gaja2    57:42 
             Peter Ferluga               16:23 
             Elena Snidero               21:05 
             Maurizio Ficur              20:14 

   11     13 OK Tivoli OK Tivoli Tivoli 5 1:05:35 
             Julija Ferenc               20:43 
             Tinka Ferenc                22:30 
             Ales Ferenc                 22:22 

   12     17 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK  1:05:37 
             Timotej Šuc                 18:03 
             Tina Močnik                 23:09 
             Irena Hacin Kölner          24:25 

   13      2 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 12   1:07:51 
             Boštjan Bogataj             18:56 
             Saša Žižek                  23:16 
             Janko Lapajne               25:39 

   14     21 OKSK ŠOK OK Slovenske Konjic 1:18:22 
             Igor Bončina                19:43 
             Abigael Vanessa Bončina     31:02 
             Roman Sladič                27:37 

   15     19 OK Polaris OK Polaris POL2   1:22:49 
             Saš Močnik                  17:25 
             Maruša Debeljak             41:07 
             Griša Močnik                24:17 

   16      8 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA SSS  1:25:41 
             Matej Sedej                 17:29 
             Katarina Sedej              36:51 
             Vlado Sedej                 31:21 

   17     18 OK Komenda OK Komenda
 OKK  1:30:26 
             Elena Gombač Šuc            35:00 
             Darja Gorjup Poženel        29:53 
             Lara Zupan                  25:33 

   18      6 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 5    1:41:15 
             Andraž Drešček              31:06 
             Maja Istenič                34:59 
             Rado Prezelj                35:10 

   19     25 Friuli VG Team Friuli Venezi 1:56:44 
             Nadia Van Buuren            19:32 
             Ivana Jankovic            1:05:29 
             Luka Kafol                  31:43 


           7 OK Azimut OK Azimut OKA 6         mp 
             Silvij Močnik               19:02 
             Zala Serženta Seljak        20:53 
             Tajda Razpet                   mp 

           9 OK Sl Gr OK Slovenj Gradec O      mp 
             Gregor Raj                     mp 
             Petja Balažič               18:32 
             Marko Dudic                    mp 

          10 OK Sl Gr OK Slovenj Gradec O      mp 
             Blaž Marot                     mp 
             Nastja Raj                     mp 
             Žiga Andrejc                15:32 

          11 OK Sl Gr OK Slovenj Gradec O      mp 
             Blaž Miheljak               17:05 
             Urška Kordiš Miheljak       30:16 
             Jaka Cesar                     mp 

          22 AŠZ GAJA SSD-AŠZ GAJA gaja1       mp 
             Gregor Pavlič                  mp 
             Margareta Pavlič            23:40 
             Zdenko Pavlič                  mp 

          24 ŠOK Škofjeloški orientacijsk      mp 
             Uroš Cankar                    mp 
             Ana Plavčak               1:48:18 
             Boris Eržen