Pokal Komende 2009, SOL5pet 12.6.2009 12:52
Startna listakreirano s OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stbr     Čip Ime                         GR Klub                               Start 


MŽ10  (9)                                  

     1  422533 Smole, Juš                     OK Polaris Ljubljana                3:00 
     2  206428 Mlakar, Matevž                 OK Azimut Idrija                    8:00 
     3  422519 Smole, Brin                    OK Polaris Ljubljana               13:00 
     4  349769 Zupan, Peter                   OK Polaris Ljubljana               18:00 
     5  423996 Bohinc, Vesna                  OK Komenda Komenda                 23:00 
     6  406774 Škarabot, Matej                OK Polaris Ljubljana               28:00 
     7  235892 Dremel, Zarja                  OK Trzin OK Trzin                  33:00 
     8  406801 Petrovič, Gašper               OK Polaris Ljubljana               38:00 
     9  235868 Slapnik Anžur, Jerneja         OK Komenda Komenda                 43:00 



MŽ12  (4)                                  

   106  235893 Hrovat, Maj                    OK Trzin OK Trzin                   8:00 
   111  253341 Črnigoj, Nina                  OK NG Dobravlje                    28:00 
   115  423997 Kristan, Anže                  OK Komenda Komenda                 44:00 
   107  406724 Poljanšek, Katjuša             OK Azimut Idrija                   56:00 



M14  (5)                                   

    41  253334 Sever, Danijel                 OK NG Dobravlje                     5:00 
    46  406862 Petrovič, Blaž                 OK Polaris Ljubljana               20:00 
    52       1 Pogačar, Tilen                 OK Komenda Komenda                 38:00 
    56  235881 Bremšak, Matic                 OK Komenda Komenda                 50:00 
    60  253340 Kodrič, Nejc                   OK NG Dobravlje                    62:00 



M16  (5)                                   

    82  232462 Smolej, Nejc                   OK Komenda Komenda                 15:00 
    84  406711 Kacin, Davor                   OK Azimut Idrija                   19:00 
    90  423998 Kristan, Matej                 OK Komenda Komenda                 31:00 
    95  423999 Verbovšek, Klemen              OK Komenda Komenda                 41:00 
   100  235870 Pišljar, Jaka                  OK Komenda Komenda                 51:00 



M18  (6)                                   

    62  422540 Orešnik, Marko                 OK Tivoli Ljubljana                 2:00 
    65  232438 Bogovič, Vid                   OK Brezice OKB                     11:00 
    67  406723 Podobnik, Jernej               OK Azimut Idrija                   17:00 
    69  887797 Borstnik, Andrej               OK Tivoli Ljubljana                23:00 
    72  422536 Kavčič, Bojan                  OK Azimut Idrija                   32:00 
    74  406800 Pahor, Matjaž                  OK Komenda Komenda                 38:00 



M21E  (6)                                  

    34  406840 Močnik, Rok                    OK Azimut Idrija                    5:00 
    35  406820 Kmetič, Sandi                  OK Polaris Ljubljana               10:00 
    36  887795 Kenda, Klemen                  OK Azimut Idrija                   15:00 
    37  554000 Zmrzlikar, Jure                OK Komenda Komenda                 20:00 
    38  406879 Nagy, Ivan                     OO.cup OO.cup                      25:00 
    39  886744 Kustec, Stanislav              OK Polaris Ljubljana               60:00 



M21A  (12)                                 

    10  406859 Sedej, Matej                   OK Azimut Idrija                    1:00 
    13  235882 Mikložič, Primož               OK Polaris Ljubljana               10:00 
    15   49712 Hauptman, Matej                OK Brezice OKB                     16:00 
    17  349778 Zorman, Jernej                 OK Komenda Komenda                 22:00 
    18  253350 Gojčič, Matej                  OK Polaris Ljubljana               25:00 
    20  422512 Boncina, Igor                  OK Azimut Idrija                   31:00 
    22  406853 Knap, Franc                    OK Azimut Idrija                   37:00 
    24  435648 Studen, Andrej                 OK Polaris Ljubljana               43:00 
    26  305962 Bačnar, Janko                  OK Azimut Idrija                   49:00 
    28  406874 Florjančič, Gašper             No club No club                    55:00 
    29  801011 Alewijnse, Feike               OK Trzin OK Trzin                  58:00 
    31  349780 Kremžar, Luka                  OK Komenda Komenda                 64:00 



M21B  (14)                                 

    75  406804 Zupan, Aleš                    OK Polaris Ljubljana                1:00 
    78  349767 Kokel, Denis                   9.BZO/SV 9.BZO/SV                   7:00 
    80  406839 Močnik, Nejc                   OK Azimut Idrija                   11:00 
    81  300748 Kacin, Emil                    OK Azimut Idrija                   13:00 
    83  422515 Gojkovič, Uroš                 No club No club                    17:00 
    85  349777 Rakar, Miha                    9.BZO/SV 9.BZO/SV                  21:00 
    87  423845 Koprivc, Matjaž                OK Azimut Idrija                   25:00 
    89  349771 Trebše, Tadej                  9.BZO/SV 9.BZO/SV                  29:00 
    45  422516 Jerman, Sandi                  OK Trzin OK Trzin                  32:00 
    94  406728 Mlakar, Marko                  OK Azimut Idrija                   39:00 
    96  406709 Kacin, Vojko                   OK Azimut Idrija                   43:00 
    98  422514 Dremel, Bojan                  OK Trzin OK Trzin                  47:00 
   102  435614 Sušnik, Rok                    OK Azimut Idrija                   55:00 
   104  406719 Vodopivec, Samo                OK Azimut Idrija                   59:00 



M35  (8)                                   

    12  406806 Petrovič, Uroš                 OK Polaris Ljubljana                7:00 
    14  305954 Anderluh, Gregor               OK Polaris Ljubljana               13:00 
    16  673167 Bauman, Boris                  OK Brezice OKB                     19:00 
    19  300750 Poljanšek, Aleš                OK Azimut Idrija                   28:00 
    32  300746 Jazbar, Jožko                  OK Azimut Idrija                   34:00 
    25  406888 Škarabot, Miha                 OK Polaris Ljubljana               46:00 
    30  406715 Groff, Tomaž                   OK Azimut Idrija                   61:00 
    21  899001 Mazej, Uroš                    OK Azimut Idrija                   67:00 



M45  (7)                                   

    63  406858 Močnik, Silvij                 OK Azimut Idrija                    5:00 
    64  406808 Radovan, Dalibor               OK Polaris Ljubljana                8:00 
    66  406846 Leban, Marijan                 OK Azimut Idrija                   14:00 
    68  232452 Sladič, Roman                  OK PT Trbovlje                     20:00 
    70  232454 Štrakl, Matjaž                 OK PT Trbovlje                     26:00 
    71  406899 Pernek, Vinko                  9.BZO/SV 9.BZO/SV                  29:00 
    73  406885 Borštnik, Aleš                 OK Tivoli Ljubljana                35:00 



M50  (4)                                   

    77  406796 Cvirn, Miro                    OK Tivoli Ljubljana                 5:00 
    91  406850 Lapajne, Janko                 OK Azimut Idrija                   33:00 
    97  406860 Sedej, Vlado                   OK Azimut Idrija                   45:00 
   101  406852 Knap, Črtomir                  OK Azimut Idrija                   53:00 



Ž16  (6)                                   

    43  422503 Hadalin, Agnes                 OK Azimut Idrija                   11:00 
    48  406798 Orešnik, Eva                   OK Tivoli Ljubljana                26:00 
    50  422513 Jerman, Lara                   OK Trzin OK Trzin                  32:00 
    54  406795 Dremel, Ula                    OK Trzin OK Trzin                  44:00 
    57  406884 Volčič, Maša                   OK Tivoli Ljubljana                53:00 
    58       1 Lampe, Ajda                    OK Komenda Komenda                 56:00 



Ž18  (7)                                   

    76  406722 Blaževič, Ines                 OK Brezice OKB                      3:00 
    79  406737 Gregl, Sara                    OK Brezice OKB                      9:00 
    86  235869 Prezelj, Barbara               OK Komenda Komenda                 23:00 
    92  349766 Prezelj, Katja                 OK Azimut Idrija                   35:00 
    93       1 Jenko, Anja                    OK Komenda Komenda                 37:00 
    99  235867 Bremšak, Katarina              OK Komenda Komenda                 49:00 
   103  235866 Pogačar, Barbara               OK Komenda Komenda                 57:00 



Ž21A  (3)                                  

    11  406713 Tomažin, Urša                  OK Azimut Idrija                    4:00 
    23  253335 Flerin, Mojca                  OK Komenda Komenda                 40:00 
    27  406886 Pribaković Borštnik, Ana       OK Tivoli Ljubljana                52:00 



Ž21B  (11)                                 

    40  406843 Zaman Groff, Maja              OK Azimut Idrija                    2:00 
    42  406842 Mazej, Branka                  OK Azimut Idrija                    8:00 
    44  235892 Kovač, Marija                  OK NG Dobravlje                    14:00 
    88  406831 Pretnar, Irma                  OK Azimut Idrija                   19:00 
    47  422522 Mattiazzi, Mojca               No club No club                    23:00 
    49       1 Lampe, Vlasta                  OK Komenda Komenda                 29:00 
    51  422529 Drevenšek, Suzana              OK Komenda Komenda                 35:00 
    53  406805 Zupan, Polona                  OK Polaris Ljubljana               41:00 
    55  435611 Prosen, Maja                   OK Azimut Idrija                   47:00 
    59  422537 Bohinc, Vanja                  OK Komenda Komenda                 59:00 
    61  235878 Pogačar, Marjeta               OK Komenda Komenda                 65:00 



BEG-ZAČETNIKI  (10                         

   112  406841 Mazej, Zala                    OK Azimut Idrija                    0:00 
   105  422530 Poljanšek, Nika                OK Azimut Idrija                    4:00 
   108  232468 Brataševec, Jernej             OK NG Dobravlje                    16:00 
   109  253346 Škarabot, Anja                 OK Polaris Ljubljana               20:00 
   110  422532 Smole, Enej                    OK Polaris Ljubljana               24:00 
   104  235877 Mlakar, Maruša                 OK Azimut Idrija                   32:00 
   113  406817 Studen, Anja                   OK Polaris Ljubljana               36:00 
   114  422510 Orešnik, Družina               OK Tivoli Ljubljana                40:00 
   116  422508 Orešnik, Milan                 OK Tivoli Ljubljana                48:00 
   117  253343 Zupan, Neža                    OK Polaris Ljubljana               52:00