Pokal Idrije 2010čet 13.5.2010 21:43
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


MŽ10  (8)          0.8 km  40 m   5 C      

    84  349769 Peter Zupan                    OK Polaris                      11:01:00 
    55         Tjaša Kenda                    OK Azimut                       11:03:00 
    83  253346 Anja Škarabot                  OK Polaris                      11:05:00 
    54         Tijana Leban                   OK Azimut                       11:07:00 
    53         Mariana Medic                  OK Azimut                       11:09:00 
    52  422530 Nika Poljanšek                 OK Azimut                       11:11:00 
   105  235892 Zarja Dremel                   OK Trzin                        11:13:00 
    56         Mineja Leban                   OK Azimut                       11:15:00 



M12  (9)           1.1 km  40 m   6 C      

     9         Matevž Mlakar                  OK Azimut                       11:00:00 
   127  520506 Christian Hladky Turk          ŠOK                             11:02:00 
    12  435618 Gašper Rejec                   OK Azimut                       11:04:00 
    76  406774 Matej Škarabot                 OK Polaris                      11:06:00 
    11  406792 Gal Petkovšek                  OK Azimut                       11:10:00 
     7  206313 Luka Štor                      OK Azimut                       11:12:00 
    98  349775 Filip Jakob Špendl             OK Trzin                        11:14:00 
    10  435609 Denis Krhlikar                 OK Azimut                       11:16:00 
     8  235898 Maj Peter Pahor                OK Azimut                       11:20:00 



M14  (9)           1.3 km  65 m   9 C      

    17  435635 Jernej Rupnik                  OK Azimut                       11:06:00 
    14  232468 Jernej Brataševec              OK Azimut                       11:10:00 
    18  435619 Žiga Mavri                     OK Azimut                       11:12:00 
    19         Patrik Čelik                   OK Azimut                       11:14:00 
    15  253341 Tilen Kravos                   OK Azimut                       11:16:00 
   100  235893 Maj Hrovat                     OK Trzin                        11:22:00 
    99  349774 Martin Špendl                  OK Trzin                        11:28:00 
    13  253334 Danijel Sever                  OK Azimut                       11:30:00 
    16  253347 Martin Jež                     OK Azimut                       11:40:00 



M16  (10)          1.8 km  95 m   10 C     

    20  253340 Nejc Kodrič                    OK Azimut                       11:01:00 
    23  435607 Jošt Lapajne                   OK Azimut                       11:05:00 
    28  435610 Blaž Čar                       OK Azimut                       11:11:00 
    21         Matija Čelik                   OK Azimut                       11:13:00 
    22  435606 Jan Podobnik                   OK Azimut                       11:15:00 
    93  406797 Aljaž Borštnik                 OK Tivoli                       11:17:00 
    24  435608 Borut Cigale                   OK Azimut                       11:21:00 
    27  435617 Matej Kebe                     OK Azimut                       11:23:00 
    25  435604 Tilen Rupnik                   OK Azimut                       11:25:00 
    26  435615 Tilen Majnik                   OK Azimut                       11:27:00 



M18  (6)           2.8 km  150 m   15 C    

    30  406711 Davor Kacin                    OK Azimut                       11:10:00 
    29  406723 Jernej Podobnik                OK Azimut                       11:16:00 
    73  235870 Jaka Pišljar                   OK Komenda                      11:25:00 
   101  422540 Marko Oresnik                  OK Trzin                        11:28:00 
    94  887797 Andrej Borštnik                OK Tivoli                       11:40:00 
   112  232438 Vid Bogovič                    OKB                             11:43:00 



M21E  (6)          3.3 km  160 m   20 C    

    79  305954 Gregor Anderluh                OK Polaris                      11:00:00 
    40  895036 Rok Močnik                     OK Azimut                       11:03:00 
   114  308918 Bojan Jevševar                 OKB                             11:21:00 
    39  887795 Klemen Kenda                   OK Azimut                       11:27:00 
    41  409121 Jaime Montero                  OK Azimut                       11:30:00 
   113  308919 Andraz Hribar                  OKB                             11:48:00 



M21A  (6)          3.3 km  160 m   20 C    

    77  235882 Primož Mikložič                OK Polaris                      11:06:00 
    33  406839 Nejc Močnik                    OK Azimut                       11:09:00 
    32  232463 David Čufer                    OK Azimut                       11:24:00 
    31  406895 Miran Kolman                   OK Azimut                       11:33:00 
   102  801011 Feike Alewijnse                OK Trzin                        11:54:00 
   119  406824 Luka Kremžar                   OK Komenda                      12:00:00 



M21B  (13)         2.2 km  140 m   12 C    

    78  406804 Aleš Zupan                     OK Polaris                      11:00:00 
   122  520502 Matjaž Draksler                ŠOK                             11:02:00 
     6  688066 Denis Kokelj                   Individuals/No Club             11:04:00 
   103  349777 Bojan Dremel                   OK Trzin                        11:06:00 
    37  406719 Samo Vodopivec                 OK Azimut                       11:08:00 
    38  406709 Vojko Kacin                    OK Azimut                       11:12:00 
   115  232451 Samo Gjerek                    OKPT                            11:14:00 
    34  435614 Rok Sušnik                     OK Azimut                       11:16:00 
   104  422506 Tomaž Orešnik                  OK Trzin                        11:22:00 
    35  206348 Valentin Eržen                 OK Azimut                       11:24:00 
    36  300748 Emil Kacin                     OK Azimut                       11:28:00 
   121         Andrej Nograšek                OK Trzin                        11:30:00 
   123  520505 Stašo Turk                     ŠOK                             11:32:00 



M35  (10)          3.3 km  160 m   20 C    

    43 1968213 Igor Boncina                   OK Azimut                       11:12:00 
     4   50196 Andy Hemsted                   HOC                             11:15:00 
    47         Janez Cimerman                 OK Azimut                       11:18:00 
    80  406888 Miha Škarabot                  OK Polaris                      11:36:00 
    42  423845 Matjaž Koprivc                 OK Azimut                       11:39:00 
    81  406806 Uroš Petrovič                  OK Polaris                      11:42:00 
    46  406715 Tomaž Groff                    OK Azimut                       11:45:00 
    44  895025 Janez Pretnar                  OK Azimut                       11:51:00 
    45  899001 Uroš Mazej                     OK Azimut                       11:57:00 
    48  406858 Silvij Močnik                  OK Azimut                       12:03:00 



M45  (3)           2.8 km  150 m   15 C    

    95  406885 Aleš Borštnik                  OK Tivoli                       11:01:00 
   116  232454 Matjaž Štrakl                  OKPT                            11:04:00 
    82  406808 Dalibor Radovan                OK Polaris                      11:37:00 



M50  (1)           2.2 km  140 m   12 C    

   117  232452 Roman Sladič                   OKPT                            11:26:00 



M55  (5)           2.1 km  130 m   12 C    

   124  520501 Srečo Pirman                   ŠOK                             11:05:00 
    50  406850 Janko Lapajne                  OK Azimut                       11:17:00 
    49  406860 Vlado Sedej                    OK Azimut                       11:23:00 
    51  406852 Črtomir Knap                   OK Azimut                       11:29:00 
    96  406796 Miro Cvirn                     OK Tivoli                       11:44:00 



Ž12  (2)           1.1 km  40 m   6 C      

    60  206250 Nina Črnigoj                   OK Azimut                       11:08:00 
   106         Ana Maria Orešnik              OK Trzin                        11:18:00 



Ž14  (6)           1.3 km  65 m   9 C      

    61  406724 Katjuša Poljanšek              OK Azimut                       11:02:00 
   107  406798 Eva Orešnik                    OK Trzin                        11:08:00 
   108  422513 Lara Jerman                    OK Trzin                        11:18:00 
    62  235898 Ana Čufer                      OK Azimut                       11:20:00 
    64  435605 Luciana Kramberger             OK Azimut                       11:26:00 
    63         Kristina Božič                 OK Azimut                       11:38:00 



Ž16  (3)           1.8 km  95 m   10 C     

    66         Leoni Sabina                   OK Azimut                       11:07:00 
   109  406795 Ula Dremel                     OK Trzin                        11:09:00 
    65  435620 Eva Drmota                     OK Azimut                       11:19:00 



Ž21A  (6)          2.8 km  150 m   15 C    

    97  406886 Ana Pribaković Borštnik        OK Tivoli                       11:07:00 
    74  253335 Mojca Flerin                   OK Komenda                      11:13:00 
    75  422501 Suzana Drevenšek               OK Komenda                      11:19:00 
    68  406713 Urša Tomažin                   OK Azimut                       11:22:00 
    92  422523 Maja Štalekar                  OK SG                           11:31:00 
    67  406835 Tanja Pretnar                  OK Azimut                       11:34:00 



Ž21B  (10)         2.1 km  130 m   12 C    

    91   50289 Marija Anderluh                OK Polaris                      11:02:00 
    70  406842 Branka Mazej                   OK Azimut                       11:08:00 
    90  406805 Polona Zupan                   OK Polaris                      11:11:00 
   126  406838 Petra Kalan                    ŠOK                             11:14:00 
    89         Špela Zalaznik                 OK Polaris                      11:20:00 
   110  349779 Katja Špendl                   OK Trzin                        11:26:00 
   118  253345 Mojca Blažič                   OKPT                            11:32:00 
    71  406843 Maja Zaman Groff               OK Azimut                       11:35:00 
   125  406785 Lea Hladky Turk                ŠOK                             11:38:00 
    69  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek             OK Azimut                       11:41:00 



Ž35  (3)           2.2 km  140 m   12 C    

   111  406794 Mateja Keresteš                OK Trzin                        11:10:00 
     5  221492 Penny Hemsted                  HOC                             11:18:00 
    72  406831 Irma Pretnar                   OK Azimut                       11:20:00 



ZAČETNIKI  (10)    1.3 km  65 m   9 C      

    57  406841 Zala Mazej                     OK Azimut                       11:00:00 
     1         Marjana Rejec                  DGNSP                           11:04:00 
    58  232474 Klemen Zabukovec               OK Azimut                       11:24:00 
     2         Andrej Petrnelj                DGNSP                           11:32:00 
    59  253341 Sašo Škvarč                    OK Azimut                       11:34:00 
     3         Pavel Rejec                    DGNSP                           11:36:00 
   120         Nastja Nograšek                OK Trzin                        11:42:00 
    86  253343 Neža Zupan                     OK Polaris                      11:44:00 
    88         Luka Anderluh                  OK Polaris                      11:46:00 
    87  235899 Katarina Eva Anderluh          OK Polaris                      11:48:00 



ODPRTA  (1)        1.8 km  95 m   10 C     

    85  406807 Domen Filip Petrovič           OK Polaris                      11:03:00