Pokal Porezna 2011čet 8.9.2011 22:58
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


MŽ10  (3)          0.9 km   6 C            

               Vacant                         Vakant                              0:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              2:00 
     1         Enej Logar                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                 4:00 



M12  (8)           1.5 km   8 C            

    48  406774 Matej Škarabot                 Orientacij OK Polaris               0:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              2:00 
    49  406801 Gašper Petrovič                Orientacij OK Polaris               4:00 
     3  253349 Klemen Zabukovec               OK Azimut OK Azimut                 6:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              8:00 
    51  438980 Juš Smole                      Orientacij OK Polaris              10:00 
     2  232474 Sašo Škvarč                    OK Azimut OK Azimut                12:00 
    50  439276 Brin Smole                     Orientacij OK Polaris              14:00 



M14  (8)           2.1 km   11 C           

     6  435618 Gašper Rejec                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                 0:00 
    70  349774 Martin Špendl                  OK Trzin OK Trzin                   2:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              4:00 
     5  435619 Žiga Mavri                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                 6:00 
    68  235893 Maj Hrovat                     OK Trzin OK Trzin                   8:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             10:00 
     4  435609 Denis Krhlikar                 OK Azimut OK Azimut                12:00 
    69  349775 Filip Jakob Špendl             OK Trzin OK Trzin                  14:00 



M16  (11)          2.9 km   16 C           

    11  435635 Jernej Rupnik                  OK Azimut OK Azimut                 0:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              2:00 
    13         Peter Tušar                    OK Azimut OK Azimut                 4:00 
    10  435615 Tilen Majnik                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                 6:00 
    14  253340 Nejc Kodrič                    OK Azimut OK Azimut                 8:00 
    12  435604 Tilen Rupnik                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                10:00 
     8         Patrik Čelik                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                12:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             14:00 
    52  406862 Blaž Petrovič                  Orientacij OK Polaris              16:00 
     9         Gregor Hvala                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                18:00 
     7         Matija Čelik                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                20:00 



M18  (5)           2.9 km   16 C           

    15         Tomaž Hvala                    OK Azimut OK Azimut                34:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             36:00 
    62  406797 Aljaž Borštnik                 OK Tivoli OK Tivoli                38:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             40:00 
    16  435607 Jošt Lapajne                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                42:00 



M21A  (6)          3.2 km   17 C           

               Vacant                         Vakant                              0:00 
    18  406853 Franc Knap                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                 2:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              4:00 
    17  442822 Janez Cimerman                 OK Azimut OK Azimut                 6:00 
    59  688066 Denis Kokelj                   Orientacij OK Komenda               8:00 
    19 1000555 Valentin Eržen                 OK Azimut OK Azimut                10:00 



M21B  (9)          2.9 km   16 C           

    22  300748 Kacin Emil                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                44:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             46:00 
    24         Erik Logar                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                48:00 
    72  581321 Krešo Keresteš                 OK Trzin OK Trzin                  50:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             52:00 
    23  423845 Matjaž Koprivc                 OK Azimut OK Azimut                54:00 
    71  349777 Bojan Dremel                   OK Trzin OK Trzin                  56:00 
    21  406709 Vojko Kacin                    OK Azimut OK Azimut                58:00 
    20  435614 Rok Sušnik                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                60:00 



M21E  (7)          4.4 km   26 C           

    82  301627 Radim Hošek                    KOB Dobruš DOB                      1:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              3:00 
    79  308917 Jaka Piltaver                  OK Brežice OKB                      5:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              7:00 
    63  887797 Andrej Borštnik                OK Tivoli OK Tivoli                 9:00 
    47  406893 Daniel Lebar                   Orientacij OK Slovenske Konj       11:00 
    44         Rok Močnik                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                13:00 



M35  (6)           3.2 km   17 C           

    25  406847 Damjan Čelik                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                22:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             24:00 
    53  406814 Valter Foški                   Orientacij OK Polaris              26:00 
    26  300750 Aleš Poljanšek                 OK Azimut OK Azimut                28:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             30:00 
    54  406891 Dušan Petrovič                 Orientacij OK Polaris              32:00 



M45  (5)           3.1 km   17 C           

    80 2015601 Paolo Pizzamus                 SSD GAJA GAJA                       1:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              3:00 
    45  218959 Dragan Krivičić                OK Perkman OKPT                     5:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              7:00 
    64  406885 Aleš Borštnik                  OK Tivoli OK Tivoli                 9:00 



M50  (4)           3.1 km   17 C           

               Vacant                         Vakant                             11:00 
    46  442575 Roman Sladič                   OK Perkman OKPT                    13:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             15:00 
    27  253341 Stanko Čufer                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                17:00 



M55  (6)           2.9 km   16 C           

    81  253331 Fulvio Pacor                   SSD GAJA GAJA                      22:00 
    28  406850 Janko Lapajne                  OK Azimut OK Azimut                24:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             26:00 
    65  406796 Miro Cvirn                     OK Tivoli OK Tivoli                28:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             30:00 
    29  406860 Vlado Sedej                    OK Azimut OK Azimut                32:00 



Ž12  (4)           1.5 km   8 C            

               Vacant                         Vakant                             16:00 
    73  235892 Zarja Dremel                   OK Trzin OK Trzin                  18:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             20:00 
    30  422530 Nika Poljanšek                 OK Azimut OK Azimut                22:00 



Ž14  (7)           1.7 km   10 C           

    32  406724 Katjuša Poljanšek              OK Azimut OK Azimut                 1:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              3:00 
    31         Zala Lampič                    OK Azimut OK Azimut                 5:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              7:00 
    34  232463 Teja Škvarč                    OK Azimut OK Azimut                 9:00 
    55  406761 Brina Foški                    Orientacij OK Polaris              11:00 
    33  206250 Nina Črnigoj                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                13:00 



Ž16  (9)           2.1 km   11 C           

    56  406775 Tajda Foški                    Orientacij OK Polaris              42:00 
    66  406798 Eva Orešnik                    OK Tivoli OK Tivoli                44:00 
    37  253347 Ana Čufer                      OK Azimut OK Azimut                46:00 
    57  445699 Veronika Burger                Orientacij OK Polaris              48:00 
    36         Cvek Manca                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                50:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             52:00 
    74  422513 Lara Jerman                    OK Trzin OK Trzin                  54:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             56:00 
    35         Nuša Jeram                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                58:00 



Ž18  (5)           2.1 km   11 C           

    39         Eva Gnezda                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                60:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             62:00 
    75  406795 Ula Dremel                     OK Trzin OK Trzin                  64:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             66:00 
    38  435620 Eva Drmota                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                68:00 



Ž21A  (5)          3.2 km   17 C           

    61  253335 Mojca Flerin                   Orientacij OK Komenda              12:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             14:00 
    67  406886 Ana Pribaković Borštnik        OK Tivoli OK Tivoli                16:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             18:00 
    60  422501 Suzana Drevenšek               Orientacij OK Komenda              20:00 



Ž21B  (6)          2.1 km   11 C           

    41  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek             OK Azimut OK Azimut                30:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             32:00 
    42  438031 Marija Kovač                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                34:00 
    76  349779 Katja Špendl                   OK Trzin OK Trzin                  36:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             38:00 
    40  406784 Saša Žižek                     OK Azimut OK Azimut                40:00 



Ž35  (4)           2.1 km   11 C           

               Vacant                         Vakant                             22:00 
    77  406794 Mateja Keresteš                OK Trzin OK Trzin                  24:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             26:00 
    78  406887 Anja Babič                     OK Trzin OK Trzin                  28:00 



ZAČETNIKI=BEGINNER 2.1 km   11 C           

               Vacant                         Vakant                             16:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             18:00 
    43  349763 Jure Rijavec                   OK Azimut OK Azimut                20:00 



OTROŠKA=KIDS  (3)  0.9 km   6 C            

               Vacant                         Vakant                              6:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                              8:00 
    58  446310 Enej Smole                     Orientacij OK Polaris              10:00 



GLUHI-B  (10)      1.7 km   10 C           

    88         Marjana Rejec                  DGN DGN severne Primorske          15:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             17:00 
    84         Anton Špan                     DGN DGN severne Primorske          19:00 
    86         Vladan Vukajlovič              DGN DGN severne Primorske          21:00 
               Vacant                         Vakant                             23:00 
    83         Tine Golob                     DGN DGN severne Primorske          25:00 
    89         Brane Kulovič                  AURIS-MDGN AURIS-MDGN za Gor       27:00 
    85         Pavel Rejec                    DGN DGN severne Primorske          29:00 
    90         Olga Ahačič                    AURIS-MDGN AURIS-MDGN za Gor       31:00 
    87         Rafaela Peternelj              DGN DGN severne Primorske          33:00