ZL15 - CIOC IIIpet 4.2.2011 14:49
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


A  (43)            5.2 km  210 m   14 C    

     1  442822 Janez Cimerman                 OK Azimut                           0:00 
     2  202131 Marco Obersnel                 Semiperdo                           1:30 
     3  801011 Feike Alewijnse                OK Trzin                            3:00 
     4 2015601 Paolo Pizzamus                 SSD Gaja                            4:30 
     5  406716 Tibor Mrak                     OK Azimut                           6:00 
     6  235874 Robert Pobežin                 OK Polaris                          7:30 
     7  253347 Ivo Kete                       OK Azimut                           9:00 
     8  406835 Tanja Pretnar                  OK Azimut                          10:30 
     9  442816 Matjaž Žigon                   OK Azimut                          12:00 
    10  406858 Silvij Močnik                  OK Azimut                          13:30 
    11  438031 David Čufer                    OK Azimut                          15:00 
    12  201423 Sergiy Mukhidinov              Friuli MTB Orienteering            16:30 
    13  253340 Nejc Kodrič                    OK Azimut                          18:00 
    14   46176 Marirosa Hechich               Semiperdo                          19:30 
    15  253331 Fulvio Pacor                   SSD Gaja                           21:00 
    16  406719 Samo Vodopivec                 OK Azimut                          22:30 
    17 2015605 Lorenzo Bartulovich            SSD Gaja                           24:00 
    18  406839 Nejc Močnik                    OK Azimut                          25:30 
    19  211343 Giuseppe Specogna              Friuli MTB Orienteering            27:00 
    20  253341 Stanko Čufer                   OK Azimut                          28:30 
    21  235882 Primož Mikložič                OK Polaris                         30:00 
    22  305962 Janko Bačnar                   OK Azimut                          31:30 
        345892 Giada Franz                    US Aldo Moro                       33:00 
    24  307937 Marta Pacor                    SSD Gaja                           34:30 
    25  308919 Andraž Hribar                  OK Brežice                         36:00 
    26  219858 Dragan Krivičić                OK Stražilovo                      37:30 
    27  406723 Jernej Podobnik                OK Azimut                          39:00 
    28  406885 Aleš Borštnik                  OK Tivoli                          40:30 
    29 2013162 Mauro Clemente                 SSD Gaja                           42:00 
    30  232452 Roman Sladič                   OK Perkmandeljc                    43:30 
    31         Nejc Zorman                    OK Komenda                         45:00 
    32  406886 Ana Pribaković-Borštnik        OK Tivoli                          46:30 
    33  308917 Jaka Piltaver                  OK Brežice                         48:00 
    34 2015603 Chiara Sepin                   SSD Gaja                           49:30 
    35  300784 Andrea Rivetta                 Semiperdo                          51:00 
    36 2015604 Fiorenzo Ruzzier               SSD Gaja                           52:30 
    37  308918 Bojan Jevševar                 OK Brežice                         54:00 
    38  887797 Andrej Borštnik                OK Tivoli                          55:30 
    39         Vacant                         Vakant                             57:00 
    40         Vacant                         Vakant                             58:30 
    41         Vacant                         Vakant                             60:00 
    42         Vacant                         Vakant                             61:30 
    43  895036 Rok Močnik                     OK Azimut                          63:00 



B  (46)            3.6 km  165 m   10 C    

    44  300798 Maria Elena Simonelli          Semiperdo                           0:30 
    45  406792 Patrik Čelik                   OK Azimut                           2:00 
    46 2015607 Peter Ferluga                  SSD Gaja                            3:30 
    47 2015649 Marko Germani                  SSD Gaja                            5:00 
    48  435610 Žiga Mavri                     OK Azimut                           6:30 
    49  235894 Erik Logar                     OK Trzin                            8:00 
    50  406860 Vlado Sedej                    OK Azimut                           9:30 
    51  435605 Peter Tušar                    OK Azimut                          11:00 
    52  406713 Urša Tomažin                   OK Azimut                          12:30 
    53 2015606 Claudio Sepin                  SSD Gaja                           14:00 
    54  442823 Robert Kreft                   OK Azimut                          15:30 
    55  253348 Veronika Burger                OK Polaris                         17:00 
    56  422537 Luca Aldegheri                 Semiperdo                          18:30 
    57  435622 Primož Makselj                 OK Azimut                          20:00 
    58  422529 Miha Prezelj                   OK Azimut                          21:30 
    59  250407 Alessio Rozzi                  SSD Gaja                           23:00 
    60  435641 Rok Sušnik                     OK Azimut                          24:30 
    61  423845 Matjaž Koprivc                 OK Azimut                          26:00 
    62  422540 Marko Orešnik                  OK Trzin                           27:30 
    63  435635 Eva Drmota                     OK Azimut                          29:00 
    64  435617 Gregor Hvala                   OK Azimut                          30:30 
    65  435603 Domen Seljak                   OK Azimut                          32:00 
        415056 Marina Lovisotto               Semiperdo                          33:30 
    67 1000555 Valentin Eržen                 OK Azimut                          35:00 
    68  435604 Jošt Lapajne                   OK Azimut                          36:30 
    69  406794 Mateja Keresteš                OK Trzin                           38:00 
    70  435607 Tadeja Žakelj                  OK Azimut                          39:30 
    71  442811 Petra Kavčič                   OK Azimut                          41:00 
    72  435613 Tomaž Hvala                    OK Azimut                          42:30 
    73 2015610 Guido Almerigogna              SSD Gaja                           44:00 
    74  435639 Tilen Majnik                   OK Azimut                          45:30 
    75  422506 Tomaž Orešnik                  OK Trzin                           47:00 
    76  435602 Klemen Mlinar                  OK Azimut                          48:30 
    77 2015609 Antonella Sinigaglia           SSD Gaja                           50:00 
    78  343978 Nico Zuffi                     Semiperdo                          51:30 
    79  435620 Matic Rupnik                   OK Azimut                          53:00 
    80  406709 Vojko Kacin                    OK Azimut                          54:30 
    81  406797 Aljaž Borštnik                 OK Tivoli                          56:00 
    82         Vacant                         Vakant                             57:30 
    83  406831 Irma Pretnar                   OK Azimut                          59:00 
    84         Vacant                         Vakant                             60:30 
    85         Vacant                         Vakant                             62:00 
    86         Vacant                         Vakant                             63:30 
    87         Vacant                         Vakant                             65:00 
    88         Vacant                         Vakant                             66:30 
    89         Vacant                         Vakant                             68:00 



C  (34)            1.9 km  45 m   6 C      

    90  442809 Nuša Jeram                     OK Azimut                           1:00 
    91  253349 Dejan Škvarč                   OK Azimut                           2:30 
    92         Vacant                         Vakant                              4:00 
    93  435637 Lučka Kramberger               OK Azimut                           5:30 
    94         Vacant                         Vakant                              7:00 
    95  349763 Teja Škvarč                    OK Azimut                           8:30 
    96         Vacant                         Vakant                             10:00 
    97  253334 Danijel Sever                  OK Azimut                          11:30 
    98  442836 Marjana Rejec                  DGNSP                              13:00 
    99         Vacant                         Vakant                             14:30 
   100  232463 Žan Remškar                    OK Azimut                          16:00 
   101  435650 Vladan Vukajlovič              DGNSP                              17:30 
   102  438030 Rene Koradin                   OK Azimut                          19:00 
   103  442810 Pavel Rejec                    DGNSP                              20:30 
   104  349771 Eva Gnezda                     OK Azimut                          22:00 
   105         Vacant                         Vakant                             23:30 
   106  206313 Luka Štor                      OK Azimut                          25:00 
   107         Vacant                         Vakant                             26:30 
   108  438028 Marija Kovač                   OK Azimut                          28:00 
   109 2021319 Adriana Donini                 SSD Gaja                           29:30 
   110  232474 Maj Pater Pahor                OK Azimut                          31:00 
   111         Monika Ravnikar                OK Komenda                         32:30 
   112  442825 Denis Krhlikar                 OK Azimut                          34:00 
   113         Vacant                         Vakant                             35:30 
   114  406724 Katjuša Poljanšek              OK Azimut                          37:00 
   115  211382 Renato Pelessoni               SSD Gaja                           38:30 
   116  442827 Katarina Pobežin               OK Polaris                         40:00 
   117  435647 Gašper Rejec                   OK Azimut                          41:30 
   118         Žan Ravnikar                   OK Komenda                         43:00 
   119  232468 Jernej Brataševac              OK Azimut                          44:30 
   120         Vacant                         Vakant                             46:00 
   121  442813 Zala Lampič                    OK Azimut                          47:30 
   122         Vacant                         Vakant                             49:00 
   123         N & M & P Ferluga              SSD Gaja                           50:30