Slovenia in 3 Days, WRE, SOL, Pokal Slovenijepet 20.6.2014 19:41
Start list Dobeno, WRE, SOLcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                       YB Club                             Start 


M10  (8)    1.1 km   8 C                                

     4  308919 Martin Jevševar               OK Brežice                       10:02 
     6 1401592 Gašper Zgonec                 OK Tivoli                        10:04 
     3  438996 Denis Gregorc                 OK Komenda                       10:06 
     2 2050437 Matevž Kunc                   OK Tivoli                        10:08 
     1  235894 Luka Seljak                   OK Komenda                       10:10 
    11  445693 Domen Petrovič                OK Polaris                       10:12 
     8         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:14 
    10         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:16 



M12  (13)   1.1 km   9 C                                

    18  438987 Domen Kavčič                  OK Komenda                       10:21 
    19 2036385 Filip Grad                    OK Tivoli                        10:23 
    12  235878 Erik Gregorc                  OK Komenda                       10:25 
    24  445697 Filip Petrovič                OK Polaris                       10:27 
    20 9020828 Rasmus Fjordside              Sävedalens AIK                   10:29 
    21  230585 Elias Dobnik                  OLC Union Viktring               10:31 
    17 2050461 Maj Jurij Miklavec            OK Tivoli                        10:33 
    16  438997 Anže Mirtič                   OK Komenda                       10:35 
    14  442804 Svit Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                       10:37 
    15 2052382 Rok Hernec                    OK Tivoli                        10:39 
    25  446310 Enej Smole                    OK Polaris                       10:41 
    23         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:43 
    13         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:45 



M14  (8)    1.8 km   10 C                               

    30 2052383 Matic Blaž                 00 OK Komenda                       10:07 
    27 2073099 Gregor Kunc                   OK Tivoli                        10:09 
    28  406797 Matjaz Kavcic                 OK Komenda                       10:11 
    29 2069553 Jaka Grad                     OK Tivoli                        10:13 
    26  438995 Martin Rode                00 OK Komenda                       10:15 
    36  439276 Brin Smole                    OK Polaris                       10:17 
    32 2052363 Žan Ravnikar               00 OK Komenda                       10:19 
    34         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:21 



M16  (7)    2.3 km   10 C                               

    44 1908999 Matej Škarabot             99 OK Polaris                       10:01 
    40 2052361 Aljoša Pogačar             98 OK Komenda                       10:03 
    37  406801 Gašper Petrovič               OK Polaris                       10:05 
    39  435602 Mark Bogataj                  OK Azimut                        10:07 
    41  889716 Jan Šalamun                   OK Polaris                       10:09 
    43         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:11 
    45  438980 Juš Smole                     OK Polaris                       10:13 



M18  (7)    4.3 km   21 C                               

    46  435615 Simon Stanonik                OK Azimut                        10:28 
    57  970325 Rafael Dobnik                 OLC Union Viktring               10:30 
    51  442814 Anže Hadalin                  OK Azimut                        10:32 
    48 1398931 nc Blaž Petrovič              OK Polaris                       10:34 
    56 2015631 Andraž De Luisa            97 OK Azimut                        10:36 
    55 7003290 Šumečki Žan Luka              OK Tivoli                        10:38 
    58         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:40 



M21A  (7)   2.7 km   12 C                               

    61         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:03 
    63         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:05 
    59 1399965 Aljoša Pečar                  Mariborski OK                    10:07 
    65  406839 Nejc Močnik                   OK Azimut                        10:09 
    60         Virgil Kos                    OK Tivoli                        10:11 
    62         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:13 
    64         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:15 



M21B  (9)   2.3 km   10 C                               

    74  300748 Emil Kacin                    OK Azimut                        10:33 
    66  250407 Alessio Rozzi                 SSD GAJA                         10:35 
    68  438982 Borut Seljak                  OK Komenda                       10:37 
    71  406793 Luka Plavčak               84 Škofjeloški OK                   10:39 
    73  435616 Blaž Kovačič                  OK Azimut                        10:41 
    72 2052362 Janez Zavrl                   OK Komenda                       10:43 
    67 2034098 Stanko Čufer                  PD Ajdovščina                    10:45 
    70         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:47 
    69         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:49 



M21E  (20)  4.3 km   21 C                               

    84 2070916 Teemu Takalo                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat            10:47 
    83         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:50 
    85  895022 Kračun Rajko                  OK Polaris                       10:53 
    79  439137 Uroš Burič                    RJZ Velenje                      10:56 
    75 9600000 Polster Thomas                HSV Spittal                      10:59 
    81  439275 Vid Bogovič                92 OK Brežice                       11:02 
    76  688066 Denis Kokelj                  Kamniški OK                      11:05 
    77  800810 Fredrik Weihard            80 Sävedalens AIK                   11:08 
    94  882507 Sandro Schachner              SU Schöckl Graz                  11:11 
    80 2050432 Boštjan Čerin                 OK Tivoli                        11:14 
    90  872110 Roland Fesselhofer            SU Schöckl Graz                  11:17 
    86 2036467 Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.           Mariborski OK                    11:20 
    95  920607 Lukas Scharnagl               SU Schöckl Graz                  11:23 
    88 1600566 Lachlan Dow                   OLC Graz                         11:26 
    92  833333 Michael Siemmeister           SU Schöckl Graz                  11:29 
    87 1680808 Christian Pfeifer             OLC Graz                         11:32 
    91  800600 Franz Glaner                  SU Schöckl Graz                  11:35 
    89  910725 Simon Arbter                  SU Schöckl Graz                  11:38 
    93  590115 Hannes Pacher                 SU Schöckl Graz                  11:41 
    96  500459 Matjaž Štanfel                OK Ris Delnice                   11:44 



M35  (14)   2.7 km   12 C                               

   105  300750 Aleš Poljanšek             70 OK Azimut                        10:19 
    99 2070919 Tuomas Hakkarainen            Espoon Akilles                   10:21 
   102  761015 Kristian Bosisio              OK Trzin                         10:23 
   106  886218 Andrej Cimerman               OK Polaris                       10:25 
   104  406722 Bojan Jevševar             62 OK Brežice                       10:27 
   100  889729 Miro Šalamun                  OK Polaris                       10:29 
    97  889722 Stanislav Kustec              Mariborski OK                    10:31 
    98  442822 Janez Cimerman             72 OK Azimut                        10:33 
   111 1398948 Valter Foški                  OK Polaris                       10:35 
   112  895030 Matej Kostanjevec             Mariborski OK                    10:37 
   107 7202192 Daniele Bernasconi            ASCO Lugano                      10:39 
   103  886733 Robert Benko                  OK Polaris                       10:41 
   108 1398949 Jazbar Jožko                  OK Azimut                        10:43 
   110         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:45 



M45  (14)   2.3 km   10 C                               

   119  546468 Werner Pietsch             66 Naturfreunde Wien                11:21 
   123  406709 Vojko Kacin                   OK Azimut                        11:23 
   114  686868 Erich Göschl                  OLC Währing                      11:25 
   117   52797 Marco Giovannini              OK Trzin                         11:27 
   118 2032019 Marko De Luisa                SSD GAJA                         11:29 
   121  661020 Martin Gruenberger            Orienteering Klosterneuburg      11:31 
   116 1968213 Igor Boncina                  OK Azimut                        11:33 
   115  406774 Miha Škarabot                 OK Polaris                       11:35 
   120 1008687 Valdir BABOLIM             68 COPA                             11:37 
   125  406804 Aleš Zupan                    OK Polaris                       11:39 
   124  406858 Silvij Močnik                 OK Azimut                        11:41 
   126  232445 Dušan Smole                   OK Polaris                       11:43 
   113         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:45 
   122         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:47 



M50  (9)    1.8 km   10 C                               

   128  442575 Roman Sladič               60 OK Perkmandeljc                  10:27 
   134  445663 Pavel Rejec                   OK Azimut                        10:29 
   127 9000006 Polster Josef                 HSV Spittal                      10:31 
   130 2050455 Aleš Čerin                    OK Tivoli                        10:33 
   129  302899 Sean Sunley                   Abominable O-men                 10:35 
   131 2071223 Nati Shema                    Modiin O club                    10:37 
   135  412842 Boyadzhiev Ivan               Mariborski OK                    10:39 
   132  611028 Günter Kradischnig            OLC Graz                         10:41 
   133         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:43 



M55  (11)   1.8 km   10 C                               

   145  406850 Janko Lapajne                 OK Azimut                        10:52 
   142   46214 Günther Dobnik                OLC Union Viktring               10:54 
   140 9140659 Josef Zapletal                Naturfreunde Wien                10:56 
   143  406316 Manfred Huemer                Sportunion Klagenfurt            10:58 
   138  228332 Philippe Clapuyt              ASUB Orientation                 11:00 
   144  511000 Frederic Genevois          55 Naturfreunde Wien                11:02 
   139 1398546 Vlado Sedej                   OK Azimut                        11:04 
   141 7201387 Gregers Jorgensen          57 Ballerup OK                      11:06 
   146         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:08 
   147         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:10 
   136         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:12 



M60  (7)    1.7 km   8 C                                

   150 7040553 Robert Mayrhofer           53 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK       10:34 
   149  234023 Roberto DIAS TORRES           COPA                             10:36 
   151 2056924 Erkki Kari                    Kajaanin Kuohu                   10:38 
   148 9005285 Karst Mooij                50 Argus                            10:40 
   152  364368 Günther Prommer               NFStV Naturfreunde St.Veit       10:42 
   154         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:44 
   153         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:46 



W10  (5)    1.1 km   8 C                                

   155  445684 Zala Ferenc                   OK Tivoli                        10:22 
   156         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:24 
   157 2070913 Luna Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                       10:26 
   158         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:28 
   160         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:30 



W12  (6)    1.1 km   9 C                                

   165 1401617 Katja Zgonec                  OK Tivoli                        10:03 
   162         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:05 
   163 2052388 Ana Pia Pogačar            02 OK Komenda                       10:07 
   164         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:09 
   167  253346 Anja Škarabot                 OK Polaris                       10:11 
   166         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:13 



W14  (13)   1.7 km   8 C                                

   179 7110501 Pia Grünberger                Orienteering Klosterneuburg      10:51 
   168 2052381 Zala Zavrl                 01 OK Komenda                       10:53 
   183  422530 Nika Poljanšek                OK Azimut                        10:55 
   171  406738 Jedert Jevševar            01 OK Brežice                       10:57 
   172  435642 Julija Ferenc                 OK Tivoli                        10:59 
   169 2070918 Dora Pestotnik Stres          Carpe Diem                       11:01 
   177  438998 Patricija Primožič            OK Komenda                       11:03 
   185 2041774 Laura Sladek                  SU Schöckl Graz                  11:05 
   170  406772 Ana Šalamun                   OK Polaris                       11:07 
   174  406835 Mihala Korelc                 OK Komenda                       11:09 
   184 1250800 Anna Lueger                   SU Schöckl Graz                  11:11 
   180         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:13 
   182         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:15 



W16  (10)   1.8 km   10 C                               

   186  422536 Blažka Rupnik                 OK Azimut                        10:04 
   187 9002007 Monika Ravnikar            98 OK Komenda                       10:06 
   188  442810 Pia Dobravec                  OK Azimut                        10:08 
   189 1401548 Brina Foški                   OK Polaris                       10:10 
   190  442812 Petra Trček                   OK Azimut                        10:12 
   191 2052384 Marjeta Lipužič            98 OK Komenda                       10:14 
   192  422529 Anja Humar                    OK Azimut                        10:16 
   195         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:18 
   194  442815 Lara Gantar                   OK Azimut                        10:20 
   196  435605 Tjaša Kogovšek                OK Azimut                        10:22 



W21B  (12)  1.7 km   8 C                                

   203  889730 Tina Zagorc                   Kamniški OK                      10:02 
   207  889728 Valerija Lovrec               Kamniški OK                      10:04 
   199  980585 Lorenza Pravato               SSD GAJA                         10:06 
   200  406894 Andreja Strnad                OK Tivoli                        10:08 
   198  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek         70 OK Azimut                        10:10 
   197  253335 Barbara Kmetec                Kamniški OK                      10:12 
   201         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:14 
   206  232434 Lidija Hribar                 Kamniški OK                      10:16 
   208  445666 Marjana Rejec                 OK Azimut                        10:18 
   202  438991 Alenka Vuga Seljak            OK Komenda                       10:20 
   204         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:22 
   205         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:24 



W21E  (17)  2.7 km   12 C                               

   212  251437 Marianne Joggi                OLG Kölliken                     10:51 
   219         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:54 
   209  442813 Urša Beguš                    OK Azimut                        10:57 
   220  406880 Jona Mirnik                   OK Komenda                       11:00 
   210  886210 Suzana Drevenšek              Kamniški OK                      11:03 
   213  781126 Metka Udovic                  OK Trzin                         11:06 
   222 1205995 Tajda Foški                   OK Polaris                       11:09 
   224  961994 Maren Herrgesell              SU Schöckl Graz                  11:12 
   226  406713 Urša Tomažin                  OK Azimut                        11:15 
   223 2045180 Gudrun Englmaier              SU Schöckl Graz                  11:18 
   214  503577 Jessica Orr                   EUOC                             11:21 
   225  944449 Lisa Pacher                   SU Schöckl Graz                  11:24 
   211  888251 Chloe Haines                  EUOC                             11:27 
   221 2036371 Ajda Flašker                  OK Komenda                       11:30 
   215  886220 Mojca Flerin                  Kamniški OK                      11:33 
   217         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:36 
   216         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:42 



W35  (12)   2.3 km   10 C                               

   233  308920 Anica Hribar               62 OK Brežice                       11:22 
   234  437727 Karin Bernasconi              ASCO Lugano                      11:24 
   228 1007237 Johanna Hakala-Kähäri         Individuals/No club              11:26 
   229  830906 Christine Grünberger          Orienteering Klosterneuburg      11:28 
   232 9010775 Marina Skern                  Naturfreunde Wien                11:30 
   238  406784 Saša Žižek                    OK Azimut                        11:32 
   230  431946 Christine Calvet              OLC Währing                      11:34 
   231  228333 Nicole Revencu                ASUB Orientation                 11:36 
   227 2052385 Irena Hacin Kölner         78 OK Komenda                       11:38 
   237         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:40 
   235         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:42 
   236         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:44 



W50  (8)    1.7 km   8 C                                

   241 7030555 Ines Mayrhofer             55 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK       10:17 
   239  500445 Annette Bonde              62 Ballerup OK                      10:19 
   242  364261 Julie Sunley                  Abominable O-men                 10:21 
   240    6281 Dicky Mooij                50 Argus                            10:23 
   243 2066435 Martha Prommer                NFStV Naturfreunde St.Veit       10:25 
   244         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:27 
   245         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:29 
   246         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:31 



KIDS  (6)   1.1 km   8 C                     Start: 10: 

   247 2073100 Mojca Kunc                    OK Tivoli                        10:00 
   248         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   249         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   250         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   251         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   252         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 



BEGINNERS   1.1 km   9 C                     Start: 10: 

   253         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   254  442838 Tinka Ferenc                  OK Tivoli                        10:00 
   255         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   256         Rok Štebe                     Individuals/No club              10:00 
   257         Katja Pušnar Štebe            Individuals/No club              10:00 
   266         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   267         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   268         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   269         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   270         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   271  895033 B, M, J Koderman              Individuals/No club              10:00 



OPEN GREEN  1.7 km   8 C                     Start: 10: 

   286  205446 Katarina Kušar                Individuals/No club              10:00 
   288         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   289         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   290         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   291         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   292         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   293         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   294         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   295         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   296  445705 Alenka Škarabot               OK Polaris                       10:00 



OPEN RED  ( 2.3 km   10 C                    Start: 10: 

   297  406716 Barbara in Žiga KUŠAR         Individual                       10:00 
   298  337622 Tim Skern                     Naturfreunde Wien                10:00 
   299  445685 Janez Šumečki                 RJZ Velenje                      10:00 
   301         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   302         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   303         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   304         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   305         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   306         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   307         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   308         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   309         Vacant                        Vakant                           10:00 
   218  406798 Eva Casagrande                OK Tivoli                        11:39 



IVZ  (16)   1.1 km   9 C                                

   323  886216 Katrina Šuštar                Ljubljana 1                      10:34 
   324  889718 Maruša Šuštar                 Ljubljana 1                      10:36 
   319  886743 Anita Kristan                 Ljubljana 1                      10:38 
   318  886219 Katarina Krafogel             Ljubljana 1                      10:40 
   322  886736 Lucija Ručigaj                Ljubljana 1                      10:42 
   321  886740 Urša Pavšek                   Ljubljana 1                      10:44 
   313  886217 Rebeka Dovč OPSSS             Ljubljana 1                      10:46 
   325  886719 Eva Urbanija                  Ljubljana 1                      10:48 
   317  889726 Terezija Kos                  Ljubljana 1                      10:50 
   314  886209 Manca Erjavec                 Ljubljana 1                      10:52 
   320  886739 Lucija Malovrh                Ljubljana 1                      10:54 
   315  889721 Zara Hudnik Zaviršek          Ljubljana 1                      10:56 
   316  886738 Urška Klančič                 Ljubljana 1                      10:58 
   310         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:00 
   311         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:02 
   312         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:04 



IVM  (15)   1.0 km   6 C                                

   335  886742 Matej Mušič                   Ljubljana 1                      10:49 
   330  889725 Peter Erjavec                 Ljubljana 1                      10:51 
   337  886744 Lucijan Osvald                Ljubljana 1                      10:53 
   329  886213 Martin Bučar                  Ljubljana 1                      10:55 
   334  886215 Niko Lahajner                 Ljubljana 1                      10:57 
   331  895034 Bernard Kos                   Ljubljana 1                      10:59 
   339  886741 Martin Štebej                 Ljubljana 1                      11:01 
   333  886731 Gašper Kunaver                Ljubljana 1                      11:03 
   336  886214 Pavel Mušič                   Ljubljana 1                      11:05 
   338  886207 Blaž Sojer                    Ljubljana 1                      11:07 
   332  886208 Martin Krafogel               Ljubljana 1                      11:09 
   340  895026 Jože Pestotnik                Ljubljana 4                      11:11 
   328         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:13 
   326         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:15 
   327         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:17 



PPZ  (4)    1.0 km   6 C                                

   344 1401536 Katja Jurca OPSSS             Dol-Dolsko 1                     11:10 
   342         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:12 
   341         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:14 
   343         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:16 



PPM  (9)    2.9 km   12 C                               

   353  895037 Samo Škrabanja                Litija 1                         11:22 
   350  895016 Matej Jurca OPSSS             Dol-Dolsko 1                     11:24 
   352  895017 Urban Bolta                   Domžale 1                        11:26 
   348 2066688 Virgil Kos OPSSS              Ljubljana 1                      11:28 
   351  895031 Tomi Tomšič                   Kamnik 1                         11:30 
   349 7201318 Janez Elija Kos               Ljubljana 1                      11:32 
   345         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:34 
   347         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:36 
   346         Vacant                        Vakant                           11:38