Slovenia in 3 Days 2015, WRE, SOL, Pokal Sloveniječet 4.6.2015 11:07
Start list Tivoli, Pokal Slovenijecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                       YB Club                             Start 


M10  (13)   1.1 km   8 C                                

     1  235877 Denis Gregorc                 OK Komenda                       13:02 
     2 1401592 Gašper Zgonec                 OK Tivoli                        13:05 
     3  442801 Aleš Serženta                 OK Azimut                        13:08 
     4 2070917 Tilen Zupan                   OK Komenda                       13:11 
     5  435632 Jaka Grabec                   Individuals/No club              13:14 
     6 2052383 Nejc Turk                     OK Komenda                       13:17 
     7  435645 Julijan Kavčič                OK Azimut                        13:20 
     8  438997 Maks Tomažič                  OK Komenda                       13:23 
     9  406735 Juraj Vukelić                 OK Maksimir                      13:26 
    10  235894 Luka Seljak                06 OK Komenda                       13:29 
    11         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:32 
    12         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:35 
    13         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:38 



M12  (14)   1.5 km   11 C                               

    14 2052382 Rok Hernec                 03 OK Tivoli                        13:31 
    15  422508 Svit Pestotnik Stres          OK Polaris                       13:34 
    16 2050437 Matevž Kunc                04 OK Tivoli                        13:37 
    17 2077853 Martin Jevševar               OK Brežice                       13:40 
    18  435622 Jure Krizmanic                Individuals/No club              13:43 
    19  435644 Filip KUSAR                   Druzina KUSAR                    13:46 
    20 2036385 Filip Grad                    OK Tivoli                        13:49 
    21  423994 Tihon Salopek              04 OK Ris Delnice                   13:52 
    22  235878 Erik Gregorc               03 OK Komenda                       13:55 
    23  435638 Gašper Lešnjak                OK Tivoli                        13:58 
    24  235900 Rok Kern                      OK Komenda                       14:01 
    25 2050461 Maj Jurij Miklavec         03 OK Tivoli                        14:04 
    26         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:07 
    27         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:10 



M14  (8)    2.6 km   15 C                               

    33 2065884 Kristjan Kalc                 SSD GAJA                         14:10 
    34 2069553 Jaka Grad                     OK Tivoli                        14:13 
    35 1500222 Jakob Wolfram                 OL Wilhelminenberg               14:16 
    36 9999004 Peter Smrekar                 OK Tivoli                        14:19 
    37 1403123 Niko Brodey                   OL Wilhelminenberg               14:22 
    38 2073099 Gregor Kunc                01 OK Tivoli                        14:25 
    39         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:28 
    40         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:31 



M16  (6)    3.1 km   18 C                               

    42 2052383 Matic Blaž                    OK Komenda                       13:22 
    43         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:25 
    44  406797 Matjaz Kavcic              01 OK Komenda                       13:28 
    45         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:31 
    46 2052363 Žan Ravnikar                  OK Komenda                       13:34 
    47         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:37 



M18  (6)    3.1 km   18 C                               

    49 2077620 Simon Stanonik                OK Azimut                        13:01 
    50         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:04 
    51 2077611 Mark Bogataj               98 OK Azimut                        13:07 
    52         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:10 
    53 2015631 Andraž De Luisa            97 OK Azimut                        13:13 
    54         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:16 



M21A  (9)   3.1 km   18 C                               

    56  406402 Simon Hatt!                   OL Zimmerberg                    13:41 
    57  520504 Boris Eržen                   Škofjeloški OK                   13:44 
    58 1407350 Jan Hug                       OL Zimmerberg                    13:47 
    59 2065881 Carlo Giacometti              SSD GAJA                         13:50 
    60 1040270 Bernardo Nanclares Izcar      CORZO                            13:53 
    61 7999666 Ángel Frontela Mucientes      Club de Orientación Vallado      13:56 
    62         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:59 
    63         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:02 
    64         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:05 



M21B  (8)   2.6 km   15 C                               

    68 2052362 Janez Zavrl                   OK Komenda                       13:01 
    69  442531 Grega E. Voglar               OK Bovec                         13:04 
    70 2062633 Borut Seljak                  OK Komenda                       13:07 
    71  980584 Luka Plavčak               84 Škofjeloški OK                   13:10 
    72 2070920 Gregor Zupan                  OK Komenda                       13:13 
    73         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:16 
    74  406716 Ziga KUSAR                    OK Komenda                       13:19 
    75         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:22 



M21E  (11)  3.2 km   28 C                               

    82 7000087 Florian Chatagny              CA Rosé                          14:05 
    83 1815997 Kwok Sang Lau                 Pui Ching Orienteering Club      14:08 
    84  997090 Žiga Brenčič                  OK Komenda                       14:11 
    85 7788887 Nicolas Kastner               OL Wilhelminenberg               14:14 
    86 9988877 Jernej Zorman                 OK Komenda                       14:17 
    87 1500888 Clemens Wolfram               OL Wilhelminenberg               14:20 
    88 1398938 Jan Dovč                      OK Tivoli                        14:23 
    89 1401550 Juuso Kattelus                Auran Vannas                     14:26 
    90         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:29 
    91         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:32 
    92         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:35 



M35  (10)   3.2 km   28 C                               

   100 7000165 Dmitrijs Frolovs              Auseklis IK                      13:03 
   101 7785899 Iztok Kavšek                  OK Komenda                       13:06 
   102  500460 Tihomir Salopek               OK Ris Delnice                   13:09 
   103  761015 Kristian Bosisio           76 OK Trzin                         13:12 
   104  560716 Gerrit Van De Riet            OK Maksimir                      13:15 
   105 2077852 Bojan Jevševar                OK Brežice                       13:18 
   106 2015607 Peter Ferluga                 SSD GAJA                         13:21 
   107  300743 Bojan Vukelić                 OK Maksimir                      13:24 
   108 1398948 Valter Foški                  OK Polaris                       13:27 
   109  300750 Aleš Poljanšek             70 OK Azimut                        13:30 



M45  (13)   3.1 km   18 C                               

   118  895099 Robert Orehoci                OK Bjelovar                      14:07 
   119 1968213 Igor Bončina                  OK Azimut                        14:10 
   120 2032019 Marko De Luisa                SSD GAJA                         14:13 
   121 1398949 Jožko Jazbar               70 OK Azimut                        14:16 
   122    5500 Eschlboeck Rainer             Naturfreunde Linz                14:19 
   123 2050455 Aleš Čerin                    OK Tivoli                        14:22 
   124  686868 Erich Göschl               66 OLC Währing                      14:25 
   125  611028 Günter Kradischnig            OLC Graz                         14:28 
   126 2065592 Martin Collinson              SLOW                             14:31 
   127         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:34 
   128         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:37 
   129         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:40 
   130         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:43 



M55  (14)   2.6 km   15 C                               

   140  406852 Črtomir Knap                  OK Azimut                        13:29 
   141  446094 Björn Nilsson                 OK Milan                         13:32 
   142  406850 Janko Lapajne              52 OK Azimut                        13:35 
   143  253331 Fulvio Pacor               56 SSD GAJA                         13:38 
   144  431948 Arnulf Wolfram                OL Wilhelminenberg               13:41 
   145 1398546 Vlado Sedej                52 OK Azimut                        13:44 
   146  407380 Pauli Rautanen             50 Järvenpään Palo                  13:47 
   147  442575 Roman Sladič                  OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje         13:50 
   148   17138 P-O Derebrant                 SOK Aneby                        13:53 
   149  208317 Bengt Stark                   OK Milan                         13:56 
   150  502395 Stefano Zonato                Lessinia Orienteering            13:59 
   151         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:02 
   152         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:05 
   153         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:08 



W10  (7)    1.1 km   8 C                                

   156 2065888 Nastja Ferluga                SSD GAJA                         13:45 
   157  445687 Mojca Kunc                    OK Tivoli                        13:48 
   158  442804 Luna Pestotnik Stres          OK Polaris                       13:51 
   159 2061276 Dora Vukelić                  OK Maksimir                      13:54 
   160  442838 Tinka Ferenc                  OK Tivoli                        13:57 
   161         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:00 
   162         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:03 



W12  (9)    1.5 km   11 C                               

   164 2052394 Nika Ravnikar                 OK Komenda                       13:03 
   165  442839 Pia Ilovar                    OK Tivoli                        13:06 
   166  406724 Tina Kern                     OK Komenda                       13:09 
   167  442819 Rebeka Kamšek                 OK Tivoli                        13:12 
   168  406814 Zala Špenko                   OK Komenda                       13:15 
   169 1401617 Katja Zgonec                  OK Tivoli                        13:18 
   170  442840 Belma Tafoska                 Individuals/No club              13:21 
   171         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:24 
   172         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:27 



W14  (6)    1.5 km   11 C                               

   175  422537 Dora Pestotnik Stres          OK Polaris                       14:14 
   176 2054466 Veronika De Luisa             SSD GAJA                         14:17 
   177 2052388 Ana Pia Pogačar            02 OK Komenda                       14:20 
   178         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:23 
   179         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:26 
   180         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:29 



W16  (9)    2.6 km   15 C                               

   182 2034095 Polona Jezeršek               OK Komenda                       13:02 
   183         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:05 
   184 2052381 Zala Zavrl                    OK Komenda                       13:08 
   185 2032012 Tjaša De Luisa                SSD GAJA                         13:11 
   186  406831 Patricija Primožič            OK Komenda                       13:14 
   187 2077851 Katarina KUSAR             00 OK Komenda                       13:17 
   188         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:20 
   189  406835 Mihala Korelc                 OK Komenda                       13:23 
   190  438983 Klara Jamšek                  OK Komenda                       13:26 



W18  (10)   3.1 km   18 C                               

   193 2077612 Petra Trček                   OK Azimut                        14:09 
   194         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:12 
   195 2077617 Urša Beguš                    OK Azimut                        14:15 
   196  435134 Brina Foški                   OK Polaris                       14:18 
   197 2077608 Anja Humar                    OK Azimut                        14:21 
   198         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:24 
   199 9002007 Monika Ravnikar               OK Komenda                       14:27 
   200 2077610 Pia Dobravec                  OK Azimut                        14:30 
   201         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:33 
   202 2077619 Lara Gantar                98 OK Azimut                        14:36 



W21B  (12)  2.6 km   15 C                               

   204  435637 Ana Lampe                     Individuals/No club              13:30 
   205 2070919 Romana Zupan                  OK Komenda                       13:33 
   206 1408132 Barbara Kmetec                Kamniški OK                      13:36 
   207  442821 Tanja Rozman                  Individuals/No club              13:39 
   208 2056924 Alenka Vuga Seljak            OK Komenda                       13:42 
   209  435628 Ljuba Valič                   OK Tivoli                        13:45 
   210 2054461 Barbara KUSAR              71 OK Komenda                       13:48 
   211  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek         70 OK Azimut                        13:51 
   212  442830 Sara Stojan                   OK Tivoli                        13:54 
   213 2045587 Ana Plavčak                   Škofjeloški OK                   13:57 
   214         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:00 
   215         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:03 



W21E  (9)   3.2 km   28 C                               

   220 2036371 Ajda Flašker                  OK Komenda                       13:37 
   221 9401213 Ka Man Leung                  Y2Y Orienteering                 13:40 
   222 1399608 Jasmine Neve                  OK Komenda                       13:43 
   223  781126 Metka Udovic                  OK Trzin                         13:46 
   224 1205995 Tajda Foški                   OK Polaris                       13:49 
   225 1404141 Mojca Flerin                  Kamniški OK                      13:52 
   226         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:55 
   227         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:58 
   228         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:01 



W35  (8)    3.1 km   18 C                               

   232 1401618 Mojca Foški                   OK Polaris                       13:02 
   233 2077785 Anica Hribar                  OK Brežice                       13:05 
   234  670222 Dunja Van De Riet             OK Maksimir                      13:08 
   235 2052385 Irena Hacin Kölner            OK Komenda                       13:11 
   236 2015603 Chiara Sepin                  SSD GAJA                         13:14 
   237 1407002 Melanie Hilton                SLOW                             13:17 
   238         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:20 
   240         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:23 



W45  (8)    2.6 km   15 C                               

   243  431946 Christine Calvet              OLC Währing                      14:12 
   244 2009726 Paola Spinelli                SSD GAJA                         14:15 
   245  431947 Sabine Wolfram-Teischl        OL Wilhelminenberg               14:18 
   246   42862 Annette Halvorsen             OK Milan                         14:21 
   247    5458 Eschlboeck Gudrun             Naturfreunde Linz                14:24 
   248         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:27 
   249         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:30 
   250         Vacant                        Vacant                           14:33 



KIDS  (6)   1.1 km   8 C                     Start: 13: 

   252 2069791 Jaka Seljak                   OK Komenda                       13:00 
   253         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   254         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   255         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   256         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   257         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 



BEGINNERS   1.5 km   11 C                    Start: 13: 

   258 2070918 Lara Zupan                    OK Komenda                       13:00 
   259  431949 Anna Brodey                   OL Wilhelminenberg               13:00 
   260  442820 Ela Grad Brina Hernec         OK Tivoli                        13:00 
   261  435626 Katarina Lešnjak Maša Ka      OK Tivoli                        13:00 
   262  442803 Jakob Zupančič Lan Kuhar      Individuals/No club              13:00 
   263  435654 Živa Skubic Pia Hawlina       Individuals/No club              13:00 
   264  435636 Aljaž Marc Živa Koder         Individuals/No club              13:00 
   265  442805 Marko Pilič                   Individuals/No club              13:00 
   266  435646 Karin Miklič                  Individuals/No club              13:00 
   267  442834 Nejc Dobravec                 Individuals/No club              13:00 
   268  435655 Mark Marolt                   Individuals/No club              13:00 
   269  435629 Nataša Gaber                  Individuals/No club              13:00 
   270  435643 Pija Kožar                    Individuals/No club              13:00 
   271         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   272         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   273         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   274         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   275         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   276         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   277         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   278         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   279         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   280         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   281         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   282         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   283         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   284         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   285         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   286         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   287         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   288         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   289         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 



OPEN GREEN  2.6 km   15 C                    Start: 13: 

   305 2021319 Adriana Donini                SSD GAJA                         13:00 
   306         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   307         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   308         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   309         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   310         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   311         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   312         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   313         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   314         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   315         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   316         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   317         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   318         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   319         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   320         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   321         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   322         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   323         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   324         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   325         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 



OPEN RED  ( 3.1 km   18 C                    Start: 13: 

   326 1401545 Jure Henigsman                Individuals/No club              13:00 
   327         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   328         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   329         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   330         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   331         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   332         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   333         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   334         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   335         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00 
   336         Vacant                        Vacant                           13:00