Slovenia in 3 Days 2015, WRE, SOL, Pokal Sloveniječet 4.6.2015 11:07
Start list IG, WRE, SOLcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                       YB Club                             Start 


M10  (12)   1.2 km   7 C                                

     8  438997 Maks Tomažič                  OK Komenda                       10:04 
     9  406735 Juraj Vukelić                 OK Maksimir                      10:07 
    10  235894 Luka Seljak                06 OK Komenda                       10:10 
     2 1401592 Gašper Zgonec                 OK Tivoli                        10:13 
     4 2070917 Tilen Zupan                   OK Komenda                       10:16 
     3  442801 Aleš Serženta                 OK Azimut                        10:19 
     1  235877 Denis Gregorc                 OK Komenda                       10:22 
     7  435645 Julijan Kavčič                OK Azimut                        10:25 
     6 2052383 Nejc Turk                     OK Komenda                       10:28 
    12         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:31 
    11         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:34 
    13         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:37 



M12  (17)   1.3 km   7 C                                

    16 2050437 Matevž Kunc                04 OK Tivoli                        10:30 
    19  435644 Filip KUSAR                   Druzina KUSAR                    10:33 
    17 2077853 Martin Jevševar               OK Brežice                       10:36 
    30 2065885 Goran Polojaz                 SSD GAJA                         10:39 
    22  235878 Erik Gregorc               03 OK Komenda                       10:42 
    25 2050461 Maj Jurij Miklavec         03 OK Tivoli                        10:45 
    32  406843 Žiga Groff                    OK Azimut                        10:48 
    20 2036385 Filip Grad                    OK Tivoli                        10:51 
    21  423994 Tihon Salopek              04 OK Ris Delnice                   10:54 
    24  235900 Rok Kern                      OK Komenda                       10:57 
    29 2084575 Sandor Pelessoni              SSD GAJA                         11:00 
    14 2052382 Rok Hernec                 03 OK Tivoli                        11:03 
    28 2084616 Jozef Pelessoni               SSD GAJA                         11:06 
    31  422533 Aljaž Čelik                   OK Azimut                        11:09 
    15  422508 Svit Pestotnik Stres          OK Polaris                       11:12 
    26         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:15 
    27         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:18 



M14  (9)    1.6 km   9 C                                

    36 9999004 Peter Smrekar                 OK Tivoli                        10:38 
    37 1403123 Niko Brodey                   OL Wilhelminenberg               10:41 
    38 2073099 Gregor Kunc                01 OK Tivoli                        10:44 
    35 1500222 Jakob Wolfram                 OL Wilhelminenberg               10:47 
    33 2065884 Kristjan Kalc                 SSD GAJA                         10:50 
    34 2069553 Jaka Grad                     OK Tivoli                        10:53 
    41 2061270 Teo Tutić                     OK Vihor                         10:56 
    40         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:59 
    39         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:02 



M16  (7)    2.3 km   13 C                               

    44  406797 Matjaz Kavcic              01 OK Komenda                       10:34 
    48 2077609 Tjaž Gantar                   OK Azimut                        10:37 
    42 2052383 Matic Blaž                    OK Komenda                       10:40 
    43         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:43 
    46 2052363 Žan Ravnikar                  OK Komenda                       10:46 
    47         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:49 
    45         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:52 



M18  (6)    3.9 km   24 C                               

    55 2077614 Aljaž Pavšič                  OK Azimut                        10:55 
    50         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:58 
    53 2015631 Andraž De Luisa            97 OK Azimut                        11:01 
    54         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:04 
    51 2077611 Mark Bogataj               98 OK Azimut                        11:07 
    52         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:10 



M21A  (12)  3.3 km   20 C                               

    57  520504 Boris Eržen                   Škofjeloški OK                   11:30 
    60 1040270 Bernardo Nanclares Izcar      CORZO                            11:33 
    58 1407350 Jan Hug                       OL Zimmerberg                    11:36 
    59 2065881 Carlo Giacometti              SSD GAJA                         11:39 
    61 7999666 Ángel Frontela Mucientes      Club de Orientación Vallado      11:42 
    67 7760057 Elio Golja                    OK Polaris                       11:45 
    65  413195 Jonas Fischer                 OL Zimmerberg                    11:48 
    66 1401614 Nejc Močnik                   OK Azimut                        11:51 
    56  406402 Simon Hatt!                   OL Zimmerberg                    11:54 
    63         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:57 
    64         Vacant                        Vacant                           12:00 
    62         Vacant                        Vacant                           12:03 



M21B  (14)  2.3 km   13 C                               

    78 2069845 Matej Vidič                   OK Azimut                        11:00 
    71  980584 Luka Plavčak               84 Škofjeloški OK                   11:03 
    74  406716 Ziga KUSAR                    OK Komenda                       11:06 
    80 2045683 Boštjan Bogataj               OK Azimut                        11:09 
    69  442531 Grega E. Voglar               OK Bovec                         11:12 
    68 2052362 Janez Zavrl                   OK Komenda                       11:15 
    76  442825 Nejc Župec                    OK Tivoli                        11:18 
    72 2070920 Gregor Zupan                  OK Komenda                       11:21 
    79  423845 Matjaž Koprivc                OK Azimut                        11:24 
    70 2062633 Borut Seljak                  OK Komenda                       11:27 
    77  300748 Emil Kacin                    OK Azimut                        11:30 
    81  893832 Dražen Tutić                  OK Vihor                         11:33 
    73         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:36 
    75         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:39 



M21  (17)  3.9 km   24 C                               

    89 1401550 Juuso Kattelus                Auran Vannas                     10:03 
    99 9909999 Rok Močnik                    OK Azimut                        10:06 
    87 1500888 Clemens Wolfram               OL Wilhelminenberg               10:09 
    93  406879 Ivan Nagy                     DROT                             10:12 
    85 7788887 Nicolas Kastner               OL Wilhelminenberg               10:15 
    97 2068128 Stefan Wernig                 HSV Villach                      10:18 
    88 1398938 Jan Dovč                      OK Tivoli                        10:21 
    82 7000087 Florian Chatagny              CA Rosé                          10:24 
    83 1815997 Kwok Sang Lau                 Pui Ching Orienteering Club      10:27 
    95  887797 Andrej Borštnik               OK Tivoli                        10:30 
    94 2036467 Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.           Mariborski OK                    10:33 
    96 1003734 Nikola Maksimovic             OT RTANJ                         10:36 
    86 9988877 Jernej Zorman                 OK Komenda                       10:39 
    98  500459 Matjaž Štanfel                OK Ris Delnice                   10:42 
    92         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:45 
    90         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:48 
    91         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:51 



M35  (17)   3.3 km   20 C                               

   101 7785899 Iztok Kavšek                  OK Komenda                       10:38 
   106 2015607 Peter Ferluga                 SSD GAJA                         10:41 
   105 2077852 Bojan Jevševar                OK Brežice                       10:44 
   112 7000500 Herwig Allwinger              Mariborski OK                    10:47 
   107  300743 Bojan Vukelić                 OK Maksimir                      10:50 
   109  300750 Aleš Poljanšek             70 OK Azimut                        10:53 
   103  761015 Kristian Bosisio           76 OK Trzin                         10:56 
   114  887795 Klemen Kenda                  OK Azimut                        10:59 
   111 1080556 Bruno Scherr                  HSV Villach                      11:02 
   116 2069850 Tomaž Groff                   OK Azimut                        11:05 
   102  500460 Tihomir Salopek               OK Ris Delnice                   11:08 
   115 1652011 Janko Pretnar                 Kamniški OK                      11:11 
   113  442804 Rok Pestotnik                 OK Polaris                       11:14 
   100 7000165 Dmitrijs Frolovs              Auseklis IK                      11:17 
   104  560716 Gerrit Van De Riet            OK Maksimir                      11:20 
   117  406895 Miran Kolman                  Kamniški OK                      11:23 
   110 9900005 Markus Moerth                 OLT Transdanubien                11:26 



M45  (21)   2.3 km   13 C                               

   122    5500 Eschlboeck Rainer             Naturfreunde Linz                11:01 
   124  686868 Erich Göschl               66 OLC Währing                      11:04 
   138 1401599 Silvij Močnik                 OK Azimut                        11:07 
   120 2032019 Marko De Luisa                SSD GAJA                         11:10 
   118  895099 Robert Orehoci                OK Bjelovar                      11:13 
   131 2070913 Andrej Korelc                 OK Komenda                       11:16 
   134  412842 Ivan Boyadzhiev               Mariborski OK                    11:19 
   132  211382 Renato Pelessoni              SSD GAJA                         11:22 
   119 1968213 Igor Bončina                  OK Azimut                        11:25 
   125  611028 Günter Kradischnig            OLC Graz                         11:28 
   137  406709 Vojko Kacin                   OK Azimut                        11:31 
   126 2065592 Martin Collinson              SLOW                             11:34 
   133 2073100 Robert Kunc                   OK Tivoli                        11:37 
   121 1398949 Jožko Jazbar               70 OK Azimut                        11:40 
   136  445685 Janez Šumečki                 OK Tivoli                        11:43 
   135 7823774 Paolo Pizzamus                SSD GAJA                         11:46 
   139  406885 Aleš Borštnik                 OK Tivoli                        11:49 
   130         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:52 
   129         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:55 
   128         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:58 
   127         Vacant                        Vacant                           12:01 



M55  (16)   1.6 km   9 C                                

   145 1398546 Vlado Sedej                52 OK Azimut                        11:05 
   143  253331 Fulvio Pacor               56 SSD GAJA                         11:08 
   154  202151 Charles Nelson                OK Azimut                        11:11 
   141  446094 Björn Nilsson                 OK Milan                         11:14 
   144  431948 Arnulf Wolfram                OL Wilhelminenberg               11:17 
   155  445663 Pavel Rejec                   OK Azimut                        11:20 
   148   17138 P-O Derebrant                 SOK Aneby                        11:23 
   140  406852 Črtomir Knap                  OK Azimut                        11:26 
   149  208317 Bengt Stark                   OK Milan                         11:29 
   150  502395 Stefano Zonato                Lessinia Orienteering            11:32 
   147  442575 Roman Sladič                  OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje         11:35 
   146  407380 Pauli Rautanen             50 Järvenpään Palo                  11:38 
   142  406850 Janko Lapajne              52 OK Azimut                        11:41 
   151         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:44 
   153         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:47 
   152         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:50 



W10  (7)    1.2 km   7 C                                

   163  406715 Ema Groff                     OK Azimut                        10:41 
   159 2061276 Dora Vukelić                  OK Maksimir                      10:44 
   157  445687 Mojca Kunc                    OK Tivoli                        10:47 
   156 2065888 Nastja Ferluga                SSD GAJA                         10:50 
   160  442838 Tinka Ferenc                  OK Tivoli                        10:53 
   161         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:56 
   162         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:59 



W12  (8)    1.3 km   7 C                                

   169 1401617 Katja Zgonec                  OK Tivoli                        10:02 
   164 2052394 Nika Ravnikar                 OK Komenda                       10:05 
   167  442819 Rebeka Kamšek                 OK Tivoli                        10:08 
   174  253346 Anja Škarabot                 OK Polaris                       10:11 
   173  445684 Zala Ferenc                   OK Tivoli                        10:14 
   166  406724 Tina Kern                     OK Komenda                       10:17 
   172         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:20 
   171         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:23 



W14  (6)    1.6 km   9 C                                

   176 2054466 Veronika De Luisa             SSD GAJA                         11:42 
   181  442836 Deja Razpet                   OK Azimut                        11:45 
   177 2052388 Ana Pia Pogačar            02 OK Komenda                       11:48 
   180         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:51 
   179         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:54 
   178         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:57 



W16  (10)   1.6 km   9 C                                

   189  406835 Mihala Korelc                 OK Komenda                       10:04 
   192  422530 Nika Poljanšek                OK Azimut                        10:07 
   187 2077851 Katarina KUSAR             00 OK Komenda                       10:10 
   185 2032012 Tjaša De Luisa                SSD GAJA                         10:13 
   184 2052381 Zala Zavrl                    OK Komenda                       10:16 
   183         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:19 
   182 2034095 Polona Jezeršek               OK Komenda                       10:22 
   191  435642 Julija Ferenc                 OK Tivoli                        10:25 
   186  406831 Patricija Primožič            OK Komenda                       10:28 
   188         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:31 



W18  (11)   2.3 km   13 C                               

   197 2077608 Anja Humar                    OK Azimut                        10:00 
   194         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:03 
   195 2077617 Urša Beguš                    OK Azimut                        10:06 
   193 2077612 Petra Trček                   OK Azimut                        10:09 
   199 9002007 Monika Ravnikar               OK Komenda                       10:12 
   203 1398929 Katjuša Poljanšek             OK Azimut                        10:15 
   196  435134 Brina Foški                   OK Polaris                       10:18 
   202 2077619 Lara Gantar                98 OK Azimut                        10:21 
   198         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:24 
   200 2077610 Pia Dobravec                  OK Azimut                        10:27 
   201         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:30 



W21B  (12)  1.6 km   9 C                                

   218  445705 Alenka Škarabot               OK Polaris                       11:04 
   210 2054461 Barbara KUSAR              71 OK Komenda                       11:07 
   206 1408132 Barbara Kmetec                Kamniški OK                      11:10 
   208 2056924 Alenka Vuga Seljak            OK Komenda                       11:13 
   213 2045587 Ana Plavčak                   Škofjeloški OK                   11:16 
   205 2070919 Romana Zupan                  OK Komenda                       11:19 
   217  445666 Marjana Rejec                 OK Azimut                        11:22 
   216 7774000 Martina Wernig                HSV Villach                      11:25 
   211  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek         70 OK Azimut                        11:28 
   219  418498 Martina Triplat Horvat        OK Vihor                         11:31 
   214         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:34 
   215         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:37 



W21  (12)  3.3 km   20 C                               

   229 1398953 Tanja Pretnar                 Kamniški OK                      10:01 
   221 9401213 Ka Man Leung                  Y2Y Orienteering                 10:04 
   230  406713 Urša Tomažin                  OK Azimut                        10:07 
   231  886210 Suzana Drevenšek              Kamniški OK                      10:10 
   224 1205995 Tajda Foški                   OK Polaris                       10:13 
   223  781126 Metka Udovic                  OK Trzin                         10:16 
   220 2036371 Ajda Flašker                  OK Komenda                       10:19 
   225 1404141 Mojca Flerin                  Kamniški OK                      10:22 
   222 1399608 Jasmine Neve                  OK Komenda                       10:25 
   228         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:28 
   227         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:31 
   226         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:34 



W35  (9)    2.3 km   13 C                               

   242 1404149 Lidija Hribar                 Kamniški OK                      10:33 
   233 2077785 Anica Hribar                  OK Brežice                       10:36 
   237 1407002 Melanie Hilton                SLOW                             10:39 
   241 1398945 Irma Pretnar                  Kamniški OK                      10:42 
   236 2015603 Chiara Sepin                  SSD GAJA                         10:45 
   234  670222 Dunja Van De Riet             OK Maksimir                      10:48 
   239 9082072 Silke Hochwieser              OLT Transdanubien                10:51 
   238         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:54 
   240         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:57 



W45  (9)    1.6 km   9 C                                

   244 2009726 Paola Spinelli                SSD GAJA                         10:37 
   247    5458 Eschlboeck Gudrun             Naturfreunde Linz                10:40 
   246   42862 Annette Halvorsen             OK Milan                         10:43 
   243  431946 Christine Calvet              OLC Währing                      10:46 
   251 2065882 Chiara Rajgelj                SSD GAJA                         10:49 
   245  431947 Sabine Wolfram-Teischl        OL Wilhelminenberg               10:52 
   250         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:55 
   249         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:58 
   248         Vacant                        Vacant                           11:01 



KIDS  (6)   1.2 km   7 C                     Start: 10: 

   252 2069791 Jaka Seljak                   OK Komenda                       10:00 
   253         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   254         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   255         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   256         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   257         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 



BEGINNERS   1.3 km   7 C                     Start: 10: 

   258 2070918 Lara Zupan                    OK Komenda                       10:00 
   259  431949 Anna Brodey                   OL Wilhelminenberg               10:00 
   271         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   272         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   273         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   274         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   275         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   276         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   277         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   278         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   279         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   280         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   281         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   282         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   283         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   284         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   285         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   286         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   287         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   288         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   289         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   290 1401589 Rok Ciber Oskar Weber         IG                               10:00 
   291 1401503 Marjetka Zupan Nika Drag      IG                               10:00 
   292 1401590 Nina Skol Župec Tamara G      IG                               10:00 
   293 1401596 Erik Kajdić                   IG                               10:00 
   294 1401692 Matic Šivec                   IG                               10:00 
   295 1401648 Jakob Ian Pintarič            IG                               10:00 
   296 1401597 Matija Leskovar Johnson       IG                               10:00 
   297 1401595 Blaž Malavašič                IG                               10:00 
   298 1401594 Nejc Pahor                    IG                               10:00 
   299 1401507 Aljaž Ugovšek                 IG                               10:00 
   300 1398954 Klemen Mramor                 IG                               10:00 
   301 1398935 Jan Švigelj                   IG                               10:00 
   302 1401616 Maja Ilc Maja Čuden           IG                               10:00 
   303 1401544 Tomaž Pust                    Individuals/No club              10:00 
   304  422528 Maja Zaman Groff              OK Azimut                        10:00 



OPEN GREEN  1.6 km   9 C                     Start: 10: 

   305 2021319 Adriana Donini                SSD GAJA                         10:00 
   306         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   307         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   308         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   309         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   310         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   311         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   312         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   313         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   314         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   315         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   316         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   317         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   318         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   319         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   320         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   321         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   322         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   323         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   324         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   325         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 



OPEN RED  ( 2.3 km   13 C                    Start: 10: 

   327         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   328         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   329         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   330         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   331         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   332         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   333         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   334         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   335         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00 
   336         Vacant                        Vacant                           10:00