Slovenia in 3 Days, DP Srednjesob 6.6.2015 19:14
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno    Chip Name                       YB Club                             Start 


M10  (12)          1.3 km   8 C            

     1  406735 Juraj Vukelić                 OK Maksimir                   10:03:00 
     2         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:06:00 
     3  235894 Luka Seljak                06 OK Komenda                    10:09:00 
     4 1401592 Gašper Zgonec                 OK Tivoli                     10:12:00 
     5  438997 Maks Tomažič                  OK Komenda                    10:15:00 
     6  442801 Aleš Serženta                 OK Azimut                     10:18:00 
     7 2069796 Nejc Turk                     OK Komenda                    10:21:00 
     8  435620 Julijan Kavčič                OK Azimut                     10:24:00 
     9  235877 Denis Gregorc                 OK Komenda                    10:27:00 
    10         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:30:00 
    11 2070917 Tilen Zupan                   OK Komenda                    10:33:00 
    12         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:36:00 



M12  (19)          1.3 km   8 C            

    13 2084575 Sandor Pelessoni              SSD GAJA                      10:38:00 
    14  423994 Tihon Salopek              04 OK Ris Delnice                10:41:00 
    15 2065885 Goran Polojaz                 SSD GAJA                      10:44:00 
    16         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:47:00 
    17 2084616 Jozef Pelessoni               SSD GAJA                      10:50:00 
    18         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:53:00 
    19 2077853 Martin Jevševar               OK Brežice                    10:56:00 
    20 2036385 Filip Grad                    OK Tivoli                     10:59:00 
    21 2034088 Tilen Žvanut                  Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščin   11:02:00 
    22  406843 Žiga Groff                    OK Azimut                     11:05:00 
    23 2050437 Matevž Kunc                04 OK Tivoli                     11:08:00 
    24  235900 Rok Kern                      OK Komenda                    11:11:00 
    25  445688 Nik Gregorič                  Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščin   11:14:00 
    26 2050461 Maj Jurij Miklavec         03 OK Tivoli                     11:17:00 
    27  235878 Erik Gregorc               03 OK Komenda                    11:20:00 
    28 2052382 Rok Hernec                 03 OK Tivoli                     11:23:00 
    29  435644 Filip KUSAR                   Druzina KUSAR                 11:26:00 
    30  349778 Urban Krkoč                   Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščin   11:29:00 
    31  895021 Luka Anderluh                 OK Polaris                    11:32:00 



M16  (18)          2.1 km   12 C           

    32 1403123 Niko Brodey                   OL Wilhelminenberg            10:54:00 
    33 2065884 Kristjan Kalc                 SSD GAJA                      10:57:00 
    34 1500222 Jakob Wolfram                 OL Wilhelminenberg            11:00:00 
    35         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:03:00 
    36 2077609 Tjaž Gantar                   OK Azimut                     11:06:00 
    37 2073099 Gregor Kunc                01 OK Tivoli                     11:09:00 
    38 2056377 Maks Rodman                   Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščin   11:12:00 
    39  406797 Matjaz Kavcic              01 OK Komenda                    11:15:00 
    40 2069553 Jaka Grad                     OK Tivoli                     11:18:00 
    41 1908999 Matej Škarabot                OK Polaris                    11:21:00 
    42 2056372 Jan Marc                      Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščin   11:24:00 
    43 2052383 Matic Blaž                    OK Komenda                    11:27:00 
    44 9999004 Peter Smrekar                 OK Tivoli                     11:30:00 
    45  438831 Blaž Bone                     Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščin   11:33:00 
    46 1401504 Gašper Petrovič               OK Polaris                    11:36:00 
    47 2052363 Žan Ravnikar                  OK Komenda                    11:39:00 
    48         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:42:00 
    49         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:45:00 



M18  (7)           3.3 km   20 C           

    50 2050436 Jernej Vidali                 SSD GAJA                      11:11:00 
    51         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:14:00 
    52 2077620 Simon Stanonik                OK Azimut                     11:17:00 
    53         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:20:00 
    54 2015631 Andraž De Luisa            97 OK Azimut                     11:23:00 
    55         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:26:00 
    56 2077611 Mark Bogataj               98 OK Azimut                     11:29:00 



M21A  (11)         2.8 km   17 C           

    57 1040270 Bernardo Nanclares Izcar      CORZO                         11:36:00 
    58 7760057 Elio Golja                    OK Polaris                    11:39:00 
    59  406402 Simon Hatt!                   OL Zimmerberg                 11:42:00 
    60         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:45:00 
    61 2065881 Carlo Giacometti              SSD GAJA                      11:48:00 
    62 1407350 Jan Hug                       OL Zimmerberg                 11:51:00 
    63 7999666 Ángel Frontela Mucientes      Club de Orientación Vallado   11:54:00 
    64  413195 Jonas Fischer                 OL Zimmerberg                 11:57:00 
    65         Vacant                        Vakant                        12:00:00 
    66         Vacant                        Vakant                        12:03:00 
    67         Vacant                        Vakant                        12:06:00 



M21B  (10)         2.1 km   12 C           

    68         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:02:00 
    69  442825 Nejc Župec                    OK Tivoli                     10:05:00 
    70  442531 Grega E. Voglar               OK Bovec                      10:08:00 
    71 2062633 Borut Seljak                  OK Komenda                    10:11:00 
    72  980584 Luka Plavčak               84 Škofjeloški OK                10:14:00 
    73         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:17:00 
    74         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:20:00 
    75         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:23:00 
    76         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:26:00 
    77         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:29:00 



M21E  (23)         3.3 km   20 C           

    78 7788887 Nicolas Kastner               OL Wilhelminenberg            10:02:00 
    79  500459 Matjaž Štanfel                OK Ris Delnice                10:05:00 
    80 1401550 Juuso Kattelus                Auran Vannas                  10:08:00 
    81 1815997 Kwok Sang Lau                 Pui Ching Orienteering Club   10:11:00 
    82 1500888 Clemens Wolfram               OL Wilhelminenberg            10:14:00 
    83 1003734 Nikola Maksimovic             OT RTANJ                      10:17:00 
    84 7000087 Florian Chatagny              CA Rosé                       10:20:00 
    85         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:23:00 
    86  406879 Ivan Nagy                     DROT                          10:26:00 
    87 1401615 Peter Tušar                   OK Azimut                     10:29:00 
    88 2050432 Boštjan Čerin                 OK Tivoli                     10:32:00 
    89  439275 Vid Bogovič                   OK Brežice                    10:35:00 
    90  887797 Andrej Borštnik               OK Tivoli                     10:38:00 
    91 1398931 Blaž Petrovič                 OK Polaris                    10:41:00 
    92 9909999 Rok Močnik                    OK Azimut                     10:44:00 
    93 7003290 Žan Luka Šumečki              OK Tivoli                     10:47:00 
    94         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:50:00 
    95 1398938 Jan Dovč                      OK Tivoli                     10:53:00 
    96 1398941 Jaka Piltaver                 OK Brežice                    10:56:00 
    97 9988877 Jernej Zorman                 OK Komenda                    10:59:00 
    98  406836 Gašper Cerar                  Individuals/No club           11:02:00 
    99 1401614 Nejc Močnik                   OK Azimut                     11:05:00 
   100         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:08:00 



M35  (18)          2.8 km   17 C           

   115  761015 Kristian Bosisio           76 OK Trzin                      10:01:00 
   101 2015607 Peter Ferluga                 SSD GAJA                      10:42:00 
   102  300743 Bojan Vukelić                 OK Maksimir                   10:45:00 
   103 7000165 Dmitrijs Frolovs              Auseklis IK                   10:48:00 
   104  500460 Tihomir Salopek               OK Ris Delnice                10:51:00 
   105         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:54:00 
   106 2077852 Bojan Jevševar                OK Brežice                    10:57:00 
   107 1398948 Valter Foški                  OK Polaris                    11:00:00 
   108  887795 Klemen Kenda                  OK Azimut                     11:03:00 
   109  673167 Boris Bauman                  Mariborski OK                 11:06:00 
   110 2052358 Blaž Kölner                   OK Komenda                    11:09:00 
   111 2069848 Aleš Poljanšek             70 OK Azimut                     11:12:00 
   112  442804 Rok Pestotnik                 OK Polaris                    11:15:00 
   113  235882 Primož Mikložič               Mariborski OK                 11:18:00 
   114 2069850 Tomaž Groff                   OK Azimut                     11:21:00 
   116 7785899 Iztok Kavšek                  OK Komenda                    11:27:00 
   117  305954 Gregor Anderluh               OK Polaris                    11:30:00 
   118 2070920 Gregor Zupan                  OK Komenda                    11:33:00 



M45  (22)          2.1 km   12 C           

   119 2065592 Martin Collinson              SLOW                          10:55:00 
   120    5500 Eschlboeck Rainer             Naturfreunde Linz             10:58:00 
   121  211382 Renato Pelessoni              SSD GAJA                      11:01:00 
   122  686868 Erich Göschl               66 OLC Währing                   11:04:00 
   123 2062751 Per Boström                   Skattkärrs Skid och Oriente   11:07:00 
   124  895099 Robert Orehoci                OK Bjelovar                   11:10:00 
   125 7823774 Paolo Pizzamus                SSD GAJA                      11:13:00 
   126  611028 Günter Kradischnig            OLC Graz                      11:16:00 
   127 2032019 Marko De Luisa                SSD GAJA                      11:19:00 
   128         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:22:00 
   129 1398949 Jožko Jazbar               70 OK Azimut                     11:25:00 
   130  406808 Dalibor Radovan               OK Polaris                    11:28:00 
   131 1401599 Silvij Močnik                 OK Azimut                     11:31:00 
   132  406716 Žiga KUSAR                    OK Komenda                    11:34:00 
   133 2073100 Robert Kunc                   OK Tivoli                     11:37:00 
   134 1968213 Igor Bončina                  OK Azimut                     11:40:00 
   135  445685 Janez Šumečki                 OK Tivoli                     11:43:00 
   136         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:46:00 
   137  406885 Aleš Borštnik                 OK Tivoli                     11:49:00 
   138 2070913 Andrej Korelc                 OK Komenda                    11:52:00 
   139 2050455 Aleš Čerin                    OK Tivoli                     11:55:00 
   140 2052362 Janez Zavrl                   OK Komenda                    11:58:00 



M55  (14)          1.4 km   8 C            

   141  502395 Stefano Zonato                Lessinia Orienteering         11:19:00 
   142   17138 P-O Derebrant                 SOK Aneby                     11:22:00 
   143  208317 Bengt Stark                   OK Milan                      11:25:00 
   144  253331 Fulvio Pacor               56 SSD GAJA                      11:28:00 
   145  407380 Pauli Rautanen             50 Järvenpään Palo               11:31:00 
   146  446094 Björn Nilsson                 OK Milan                      11:34:00 
   147  202151 Charles Nelson                OK Azimut                     11:37:00 
   148         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:40:00 
   149  442575 Roman Sladič                  OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje      11:43:00 
   150  406850 Janko Lapajne              52 OK Azimut                     11:46:00 
   151         Pavel Rejec                   OK Azimut                     11:49:00 
   152 1398546 Vlado Sedej                52 OK Azimut                     11:52:00 
   153         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:55:00 
   154  406852 Črtomir Knap                  OK Azimut                     11:58:00 



W10  (9)           1.3 km   8 C            

   155 2065888 Nastja Ferluga                SSD GAJA                      10:40:00 
   156 2061276 Dora Vukelić                  OK Maksimir                   10:43:00 
   157         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:46:00 
   158  445687 Mojca Kunc                    OK Tivoli                     10:49:00 
   159  406715 Ema Groff                     OK Azimut                     10:52:00 
   160  442838 Tinka Ferenc                  OK Tivoli                     10:55:00 
   161  422508 Luna Pestotnik Stres          OK Polaris                    10:58:00 
   162         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:01:00 
   163         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:04:00 



W12  (10)          1.3 km   8 C            

   164  442819 Rebeka Kamšek                 OK Tivoli                     10:03:00 
   165  406724 Tina Kern                     OK Komenda                    10:06:00 
   166  445684 Zala Ferenc                   OK Tivoli                     10:09:00 
   167 2052394 Nika Ravnikar                 OK Komenda                    10:12:00 
   168  253346 Anja Škarabot                 OK Polaris                    10:15:00 
   169  406814 Zala Špenko                   OK Komenda                    10:18:00 
   170 1401617 Katja Zgonec                  OK Tivoli                     10:21:00 
   171 2069843 Teja Tušar                    OK Azimut                     10:24:00 
   172  235899 Katarina Eva Anderluh         OK Polaris                    10:27:00 
   173         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:30:00 



W16  (15)          1.4 km   8 C            

   174 2054466 Veronika De Luisa             SSD GAJA                      10:31:00 
   175         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:34:00 
   176 2032012 Tjaša De Luisa                SSD GAJA                      10:37:00 
   177         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:40:00 
   178 2052381 Zala Zavrl                    OK Komenda                    10:43:00 
   179  435642 Julija Ferenc                 OK Tivoli                     10:46:00 
   180  406831 Patricija Primožič            OK Komenda                    10:49:00 
   181  422537 Dora Pestotnik Stres          OK Polaris                    10:52:00 
   182 2052388 Ana Pia Pogačar            02 OK Komenda                    10:55:00 
   183  445670 Daša Harej                    Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščin   10:58:00 
   184 2034095 Polona Jezeršek               OK Komenda                    11:01:00 
   185  422530 Nika Poljanšek                OK Azimut                     11:04:00 
   186 2077851 Katarina KUSAR             00 OK Komenda                    11:07:00 
   187 2070916 Klara Jamšek                  OK Komenda                    11:10:00 
   188  406835 Mihala Korelc                 OK Komenda                    11:13:00 



W18  (8)           2.1 km   12 C           

   189 2077617 Urša Beguš                    OK Azimut                     10:01:00 
   190  435134 Brina Foški                   OK Polaris                    10:04:00 
   191 9002007 Monika Ravnikar               OK Komenda                    10:07:00 
   192 2077619 Lara Gantar                98 OK Azimut                     10:10:00 
   193 2052384 Marjeta Lipužič               OK Komenda                    10:13:00 
   194         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:16:00 
   195         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:19:00 
   196         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:22:00 



W21B  (11)         1.4 km   8 C            

   197  406854 Marjanca Poljanšek         70 OK Azimut                     11:18:00 
   198 2065595 Kaja Lojevec                  OK Tivoli                     11:21:00 
   199 2045587 Ana Plavčak                   Škofjeloški OK                11:24:00 
   200  445705 Alenka Škarabot               OK Polaris                    11:27:00 
   201 2070919 Romana Zupan                  OK Komenda                    11:30:00 
   202 1408132 Barbara Kmetec                Kamniški OK                   11:33:00 
   203         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:36:00 
   204         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:39:00 
   205         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:42:00 
   206         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:45:00 
   207         Vacant                        Vakant                        11:48:00 



W21E  (14)         2.8 km   17 C           

   208 1399608 Jasmine Neve                  OK Komenda                    10:00:00 
   209 9401213 Ka Man Leung                  Y2Y Orienteering              10:03:00 
   210         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:06:00 
   211 1404141 Mojca Flerin                  Kamniški OK                   10:09:00 
   212  520523 Jerca Bernik                  Škofjeloški OK                10:12:00 
   213  408880 Jona Mirnik                   OK Komenda                    10:15:00 
   214  406713 Urša Tomažin                  OK Azimut                     10:18:00 
   215 1398953 Tanja Pretnar                 Kamniški OK                   10:21:00 
   216 2036371 Ajda Flašker                  OK Komenda                    10:24:00 
   217 2052392 Nuša Jeram                    OK Azimut                     10:27:00 
   218 1205995 Tajda Foški                   OK Polaris                    10:30:00 
   219  781126 Metka Udovic                  OK Trzin                      10:33:00 
   220         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:36:00 
   221         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:39:00 



W35  (9)           2.1 km   12 C           

   222 1407002 Melanie Hilton                SLOW                          10:25:00 
   223 2015603 Chiara Sepin                  SSD GAJA                      10:28:00 
   224         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:31:00 
   225 2054461 Barbara KUSAR              71 OK Komenda                    10:34:00 
   226 2077785 Anica Hribar                  OK Brežice                    10:37:00 
   227 2052385 Irena Hacin Kölner            OK Komenda                    10:40:00 
   228 1401618 Mojca Foški                   OK Polaris                    10:43:00 
   229 1398945 Irma Pretnar                  Kamniški OK                   10:46:00 
   230 2056924 Alenka Vuga Seljak            OK Komenda                    10:49:00 



W45  (9)           1.4 km   8 C            

   231 2009726 Paola Spinelli                SSD GAJA                      10:01:00 
   232   42862 Annette Halvorsen             OK Milan                      10:04:00 
   233         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:07:00 
   234  431947 Sabine Wolfram-Teischl        OL Wilhelminenberg            10:10:00 
   235 2065882 Chiara Rajgelj                SSD GAJA                      10:13:00 
   236    5458 Eschlboeck Gudrun             Naturfreunde Linz             10:16:00 
   237         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:19:00 
   238  445666 Marjana Rejec                 OK Azimut                     10:22:00 
   239         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:25:00 



KIDS  (6)          1.3 km   8 C            

   240 2069793 Jaka Seljak                   OK Komenda                    10:00:00 
   241         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   242         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   243         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   244         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   245         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



BEGINNERS  (23)    1.3 km   8 C            

   246 2070918 Lara Zupan                    OK Komenda                    10:00:00 
   247  431949 Anna Brodey                   OL Wilhelminenberg            10:00:00 
   248  422528 Maja Zaman Groff              OK Azimut                     10:00:00 
   249         Družina Zavrl                 Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   250 1401616 Maja Ilc Maja Čuden           Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   251 1398954 Klemen Mramor                 Individuals/No club           10:00:00 
   252         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   253         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   254         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   255         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   256         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   257         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   258         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   259         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   260         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   261         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   262         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   263         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   264         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   265         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   266         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   267         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   268         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



OPEN GREEN  (23)   1.4 km   8 C            

   269 2021319 Adriana Donini                SSD GAJA                      10:00:00 
   270 2084574 Tatjana Grgic                 SSD GAJA                      10:00:00 
   271  438982 Magda Špenko                  OK Komenda                    10:00:00 
   272         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   273         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   274         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   275         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   276         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   277         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   278         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   279         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   280         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   281         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   282         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   283         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   284         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   285         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   286         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   287         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   288         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   289         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   290         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   291         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 



OPEN RED  (12)     2.1 km   12 C           

   292 2065880 Gregor Pavlič                 SSD GAJA                      10:00:00 
   293 2065886 Margareta Pavlič              SSD GAJA                      10:00:00 
   294  431946 Christine Calvet              OLC Währing                   10:00:00 
   295         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   296         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   297         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   298         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   299         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   300         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   301         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   302         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00 
   303         Vacant                        Vakant                        10:00:00