DP štafetesob. 12.10.2019 15:27
Start listcreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno Team                                         
          Leg Name                         YB        Chip 


M12  (9)          Start: 10:00     

    59 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Jaka Seljak                                 
            2 Anže Kölner                                 

    60 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Rok Bogataj                                 
            2 David Sedej                                 

    61 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Božo Bizjak                                 
            2 Mihej Prezelj                               

    62 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    63 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    64 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    65 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    66 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    67 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        




Ž12  (9)          Start: 5:00      

    68 OK Tivoli                                    
            1 Mojca Kunc                                  
            2 Brina Hernec                                

    69 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Brina Kölner                                
            2 Naja Lončar                                 

    70 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Jana Močnik                                 
            2 Špela Majdič                                

    71 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Neža Obid                                   
            2 Nea Eržen                                   

    72 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Nika Eržen                                  
            2 Ajda Škvarča                                

    73 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    74 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    75 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    76 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        




M16  (10)         Start: 0:00      

    33 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    34 OK Brežice                                   
            1 Martin Jevševar                             
            2 Timotej Hribar                              

    35 OK Tivoli                                    
            1 Matevž Kunc                                 
            2 David Lajevec                               

    36 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Tilen Zupan                                 
            2 Luka Seljak                                 

    37 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Natan Maj Poženel                           
            2 Nejc Turk                                   

    38 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Aljaž Čelik                                 
            2 N.N.                                        

    39 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    40 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    41 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    42 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        




Ž18  (9)          Start: 10:00     

    43 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Tina Kern                                   
            2 Zala Zavrl                                  

    44 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Nika Ravnikar                               
            2 Karin Pust                                  

    45 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Teja Tušar                                  
            2 Manja Leban                                 

    46 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Zala Serženta Seljak                        
            2 Tajda Razpet                                

    47 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    48 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    49 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    50 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    51 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        




M21  (10)         Start: 0:00      

     1 OK Brežice                                   
            1 Bojan Jevševar                              
            2 Jaka Piltaver                               
            3 Andraž Hribar                               

     2 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Domen Kavčič                                
            2 Jure Zmrzlikar                              
            3 Jernej Zorman                               

     3 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Simon Stanonik                              
            2 Peter Tušar                                 
            3 Mark Bogataj                                

     4 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Miha Korenjak                               
            2 N.N.                                        
            3 N.N.                                        

     5 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        
            3 N.N.                                        

     6 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        
            3 N.N.                                        

     7 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        
            3 N.N.                                        

     8 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        
            3 N.N.                                        

     9 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        
            3 N.N.                                        

    10 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        
            3 N.N.                                        




Ž21  (10)         Start: 0:00      

    11 OK Brežice                                   
            1 Anica Hribar                                
            2 Jedert Jevševar                             

    12 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Romana Zupan                                
            2 Irena Hacin Kölner                          

    13 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Ana Pia Pogačar                             
            2 Katja Babič                                 

    14 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Monika Ravnikar                             
            2 Barbara Jolič                               

    15 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Nika Poljanšek                              
            2 Nuša Jeram                                  

    16 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Maja Obid                                   
            2 Maja Istenič                                

    17 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Lara Gantar                                 
            2 N.N.                                        

    18 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Špela Trunk                                 
            2 N.N.                                        

    19 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    20 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        




M35  (12)         Start: 5:00      

    21 OK Tivoli                                    
            1 Davor Pobega                                
            2 Aleš Borštnik                               

    22 OK Tivoli                                    
            1 Aljaž Černe                                 
            2 Ana Pribaković Borštnik                     

    23 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Gregor Zupan                                
            2 Blaž Kölner                                 

    24 OK Komenda                                   
            1 Tomaž Pust                                  
            2 Tomaž Kremžar                               

    25 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Aleš Poljanšek                              
            2 Jožko Jazbar                                

    26 OK Azimut                                    
            1 Silvij Močnik                               
            2 Janko Lapajne                               

    27 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    28 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    29 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    30 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    31 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.                                        

    32 Vakant                                       
            1 N.N.                                        
            2 N.N.