OrienteeringOnline.Cup/2002
Final results after 3. stage

M12  


 1.  Pahor Matja�                SLO   21:03  (2)    21:44  (1)    27:09  (2)    69:56           
 2.  Bor�tnik Andrej             SLO   33:26  (4)    37:24  (3)    24:47  (1)    95:37   +25:41  
 3.  �timac Franko               CRO   38:48  (5)    48:09  (4)    27:22  (3)   114:19   +44:23  
 4.  Marković Luka               YUG   28:21  (3)    68:35  (5)    35:01  (4)   131:57   +62:01  
     Maier Benjamien             AUT   17:51  (1)    26:09  (2)     DISQ          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M14  


 1.  Pieber Bartl                AUT   13:28  (1)    22:20  (1)    12:45  (1)    48:33           
 2.  Killmann Tobias             AUT   13:54  (2)    25:06  (3)    13:45  (4)    52:45   +04:12  
 3.  Stockenhuber Matthias       AUT   20:13  (7)    22:24  (2)    13:00  (2)    55:37   +07:04  
 4.  Pospisek Marek              CZE   14:48  (4)    27:17  (4)    13:34  (3)    55:39   +07:06  
 5.  Jelesic Christian           AUT   19:49  (6)    31:09  (5)    17:10  (7)    68:08   +19:35  
 6.  Friessnig Matthias          AUT   20:33  (8)    41:33  (8)    16:23  (6)    78:29   +29:56  
 7.  Bosina Joachim              AUT   26:00  (10)   37:09  (7)    16:17  (5)    79:26   +30:53  
 8.  Roberto Paolucci            ITA   24:07  (9)    41:47  (9)    23:12  (10)   89:06   +40:33  
 9.  Močnik Nejc                 SLO   40:56  (12)   36:28  (6)    22:26  (8)    99:50   +51:17  
10.  Genuzio Marco               ITA   37:51  (11)   59:04  (11)   25:12  (12)  122:07   +73:34  
     Spacca Filippo              ITA   14:07  (3)    43:33  (10)     DNS          DISQ           
     Weinhandl Florian           AUT   18:30  (5)     DISQ         22:59  (9)     DISQ           
     Plese Danko                 CRO    DISQ         61:47  (12)   24:01  (11)    DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M16  


 1.  Bosina Ernst                AUT   18:57  (1)    42:04  (1)    30:15  (1)    91:16           
 2.  De Cia Mimmo                ITA   30:26  (5)    57:47  (3)    32:00  (2)   120:13   +28:57  
 3.  Močnik Rok                  SLO   28:34  (4)    64:16  (5)    37:35  (3)   130:25   +39:09  
 4.  Barić Andrej                CRO   25:50  (3)    56:01  (2)    48:44  (6)   130:35   +39:19  
 5.  Vukonić Bojan               CRO   25:47  (2)    59:25  (4)    77:31  (8)   162:43   +71:27  
 6.  Nicola Pilotto              ITA   38:34  (7)   111:33  (8)    51:54  (7)   202:01  +110:45  
     Castangia Luca              ITA   34:09  (6)     DISQ         44:11  (5)     DISQ           
     Kalenda Petr                CZE   39:15  (8)    76:36  (6)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Feruglio Matteo             ITA     DNS        106:54  (7)      DNS          DISQ           
     Draksler Matja�             SLO    DISQ          DISQ         37:46  (4)     DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M18  


 1.  Gawel Jiri                  SLO   26:28  (1)    70:55  (2)    39:09  (1)   136:32           
 2.  Kalan Grega                 SLO   39:20  (4)    68:44  (1)    47:16  (3)   155:20   +18:48  
 3.  Knap Franc                  SLO   38:12  (2)    81:54  (3)    46:53  (2)   166:59   +30:27  
 4.  Draksler Toma�              SLO   41:05  (5)   118:24  (5)    51:41  (5)   211:10   +74:38  
 5.  Pirman Matic                SLO   60:55  (6)   118:28  (6)    50:45  (4)   230:08   +93:36  
 6.  Haingartner Christof        AUT   88:17  (8)    97:47  (4)    51:43  (6)   237:47  +101:15  
 7.  Kainzbauer Peter            AUT   63:38  (7)   128:06  (7)    59:32  (7)   251:16  +114:44  
     Hladnik Ga�per              SLO   38:35  (3)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M20  


 1.  Sřes Rasmus                 DEN   27:25  (1)    66:01  (1)    44:17  (1)   137:43           
 2.  Gautier André               DEN   29:01  (2)    75:10  (3)    44:40  (2)   148:51   +11:08  
 3.  Seidelin Tune               DEN   32:00  (3)    79:39  (5)    46:46  (3)   158:25   +20:42  
 4.  Bijelić Vedran              CRO   41:51  (7)    73:24  (2)    50:05  (4)   165:20   +27:37  
 5.  Bau Diego                   ITA   33:38  (4)    87:11  (6)    53:59  (6)   174:48   +37:05  
 6.  Furman Zoran                SLO   47:40  (8)    87:23  (7)    52:44  (5)   187:47   +50:04  
 7.  Roveri Alessio              ITA   72:38  (9)   133:04  (9)    79:42  (7)   285:24  +147:41  
     Peternelj Drago             SLO   41:41  (6)    79:15  (4)      DNS          DISQ           
     Bačnar Janko                SLO   35:43  (5)    90:42  (8)      DNS          DISQ           
     Barausse Alberto            ITA     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M21A  


 1.  Sokolar Zdeněk              CZE   29:07  (1)    59:14  (1)    47:17  (11)  135:38           
 2.  Trindler Jonas              SUI   33:03  (7)    67:05  (3)    41:02  (1)   141:10   +05:32  
 3.  Venhauer Bernhard           AUT   30:22  (2)    67:00  (2)    44:48  (5)   142:10   +06:32  
 4.  Hartinger Jürgen            AUT   32:10  (5)    68:44  (5)    45:36  (8)   146:30   +10:52  
 5.  Gobec Damir                 CRO   38:59  (15)   68:32  (4)    44:27  (4)   151:58   +16:20  
 6.  Garcia Eduard               ESP   33:04  (8)    75:09  (8)    44:09  (2)   152:22   +16:44  
 7.  Schmid Martin               AUT   33:15  (9)    74:23  (7)    45:20  (6)   152:58   +17:20  
 8.  Krulis Petr                 CZE   30:37  (3)    78:58  (11)   44:25  (3)   154:00   +18:22  
 9.  Cevela Martin               CZE   32:21  (6)    77:33  (10)   45:30  (7)   155:24   +19:46  
10.  Renner Wilfried             AUT   32:07  (4)    79:54  (12)   46:26  (9)   158:27   +22:49  
11.  Mune Toni                   ESP   36:41  (11)   73:01  (6)    52:03  (12)  161:45   +26:07  
12.  Abegg Christof              SUI   35:46  (10)   77:10  (9)    52:19  (13)  165:15   +29:37  
13.  Selles Emili                ESP   39:11  (16)   89:05  (18)   52:21  (14)  180:37   +44:59  
14.  Mühlbacher Thomas           AUT   37:29  (12)   90:21  (20)   53:28  (16)  181:18   +45:40  
15.  Kristek Lukas               CZE   46:38  (27)   88:45  (17)   46:26  (9)   181:49   +46:11  
16.  Zirnig Alexander            AUT   44:39  (23)   88:40  (16)   55:32  (17)  188:51   +53:13  
17.  Hora Vladimir               CZE   43:48  (20)   89:23  (19)   56:11  (18)  189:22   +53:44  
18.  Krampiltz Peter             BEL   44:05  (21)   94:47  (22)   53:27  (15)  192:19   +56:41  
19.  Tamuzs Kristaps             LAT   41:10  (17)   88:08  (15)   67:05  (24)  196:23   +60:45  
20.  Ferreira Hélder             POR   38:34  (13)   99:55  (24)   61:56  (21)  200:25   +64:47  
21.  Ptáček Jan                  CZE   54:10  (29)   86:47  (14)   62:03  (22)  203:00   +67:22  
22.  Fernandez Joan              ESP   43:26  (19)  103:34  (26)   56:50  (20)  203:50   +68:12  
23.  Galvan Nicola               ITA   46:32  (26)   99:49  (23)   67:00  (23)  213:21   +77:43  
24.  Budi Franjo                 CRO   59:53  (31)   93:33  (21)   77:05  (29)  230:31   +94:53  
25.  Kaučić Mislav               CRO   81:02  (34)  100:05  (25)   67:26  (25)  248:33  +112:55  
26.  Favray Frédéric             FRA   47:47  (28)  152:52  (31)   81:18  (30)  281:57  +146:19  
27.  Uhlík  Jan                  CZE   78:45  (33)  135:07  (30)   72:58  (28)  286:50  +151:12  
     �itko Maks                  SLO   54:24  (30)  108:31  (28)     DNS          DISQ           
     Guardini Daniele            ITA   46:08  (25)    DISQ         56:43  (19)    DISQ           
     Jiran Jena                  CZE   38:39  (14)   84:46  (13)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Dipace Alessandro           ITA   41:56  (18)  106:00  (27)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Simionato Alberto           ITA     DNS        133:44  (29)   70:06  (27)    DISQ           
     Pongrac Branimir            CRO   63:37  (32)    DISQ         70:04  (26)    DISQ           
     Pernek Vinko                SLO   44:13  (22)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Alvado Omar                 ESP   44:46  (24)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Penić Ivica                 CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Kunart Tomas                CZE     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Visioli Andrea              ITA    DISQ           DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M21B  


 1.  Veitsberger Martin          AUT   18:32  (1)    37:42  (1)    26:13  (1)    82:27           
 2.  Srb Alexander               AUT   19:21  (3)    40:29  (2)    31:41  (4)    91:31   +09:04  
 3.  Täuber Thomas               AUT   19:27  (4)    50:07  (6)    29:44  (3)    99:18   +16:51  
 4.  Vesely Thomas               AUT   21:28  (6)    50:15  (7)    27:37  (2)    99:20   +16:53  
 5.  Jonas Wojciech              POL   19:03  (2)    48:59  (5)    31:45  (5)    99:47   +17:20  
 6.  Poljan�ek Ale�              SLO   22:26  (7)    48:02  (3)    31:53  (6)   102:21   +19:54  
 7.  Trummer Herfried            AUT   20:49  (5)    60:56  (10)   34:13  (7)   115:58   +33:31  
 8.  Kmetic Sandi                SLO   41:17  (22)   48:21  (4)    34:28  (8)   124:06   +41:39  
 9.  Kacin Emil                  SLO   24:35  (9)    61:05  (11)   40:04  (11)  125:44   +43:17  
10.  Lucchini Dario              ITA   24:52  (10)   64:50  (13)   36:24  (9)   126:06   +43:39  
11.  Pfister Valerio             ITA   30:54  (16)   58:56  (9)    39:57  (10)  129:47   +47:20  
12.  Lundberg Urban              AUT   30:45  (15)   68:38  (15)   41:27  (12)  140:50   +58:23  
13.  Gevaert Marlon              BEL   28:56  (14)   64:34  (12)   58:40  (17)  152:10   +69:43  
14.  Fo�ki Valter                SLO   31:58  (17)   80:21  (17)   47:29  (16)  159:48   +77:21  
15.  Picka Jan                   CZE   40:14  (21)   73:02  (16)   47:01  (14)  160:17   +77:50  
16.  Kofol Samo                  SLO   50:29  (24)   68:23  (14)   45:43  (13)  164:35   +82:08  
17.  Medvet Eric                 ITA   37:44  (19)   94:37  (20)   47:18  (15)  179:39   +97:12  
18.  Peezoli Pietro              ITA   37:01  (18)  138:00  (22)   70:32  (20)  245:33  +163:06  
19.  Bukumirić Ivan              YUG   49:24  (23)  149:40  (23)   88:19  (21)  287:23  +204:56  
20.  Favretto Daniele            ITA   75:18  (26)  127:53  (21)   96:23  (22)  299:34  +217:07  
     Mazej Uro�                  SLO   25:38  (12)   57:10  (8)      DNS          DISQ           
     Ulivi David                 ITA     DNS         84:42  (18)   64:59  (18)    DISQ           
     Rebora Andrea               ITA   27:57  (13)    DISQ         65:44  (19)    DISQ           
     Bončina Igor                SLO   23:00  (8)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Urbanc Ivica                CRO   40:01  (20)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Kereste� Kre�o              SLO     DNS         84:46  (19)     DNS          DISQ           
     Zupan Ale�                  SLO   25:00  (11)    DISQ           DNS          DISQ           
     Rozzi Alessio               ITA   67:17  (25)    DISQ           DNS          DISQ           
     Poccecai Davide             ITA     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M21E  


 1.  Horacek Michal              CZE   31:21  (4)    73:16  (1)    50:58  (2)   155:35           
 2.  Rigoni Carlo                ITA   33:21  (9)    83:06  (6)    49:14  (1)   165:41   +10:06  
 3.  Salopek Tihomir             CRO   30:42  (1)    82:00  (4)    53:37  (3)   166:19   +10:44  
 4.  Novotny Radek               CZE   30:48  (2)    76:21  (2)    60:03  (22)  167:12   +11:37  
 5.  Prá�il Marek                CZE   32:56  (7)    83:08  (7)    56:18  (9)   172:22   +16:47  
 6.  Macek Martin                CZE   33:05  (8)    84:33  (8)    56:43  (11)  174:21   +18:46  
 7.  Kucera Jan                  CZE   32:51  (5)    81:06  (3)    60:26  (24)  174:23   +18:48  
 8.  Schgaguler Klaus            ITA   36:40  (14)   82:15  (5)    61:09  (25)  180:04   +24:29  
 9.  Musgrave Jonathan           GBR   35:05  (10)   87:26  (10)   58:04  (13)  180:35   +25:00  
10.  Franco Antonio              ITA   32:55  (6)    96:36  (21)   56:05  (6)   185:36   +30:01  
11.  Belzik Karli                AUT   38:20  (20)   91:29  (14)   55:51  (5)   185:40   +30:05  
12.  Bezzi Giuseppe              ITA   36:01  (11)   93:44  (17)   56:05  (6)   185:50   +30:15  
13.  Vitek Petr                  CZE   36:48  (15)   88:59  (11)   63:35  (31)  189:22   +33:47  
14.  Cristellon Carlo            ITA   39:20  (24)   89:31  (12)   62:06  (29)  190:57   +35:22  
15.  Stepanek Martin             CZE   36:58  (16)   97:52  (24)   56:08  (8)   190:58   +35:23  
16.  Haban Ivo                   CZE   46:37  (42)   87:21  (9)    59:55  (19)  193:53   +38:18  
17.  Seppi Marco                 ITA   43:33  (35)   91:14  (13)   59:35  (18)  194:22   +38:47  
18.  Egger Jürgen                AUT   42:54  (34)   95:26  (20)   56:19  (10)  194:39   +39:04  
19.  Häne Thomas                 SUI   38:13  (19)  101:04  (28)   55:29  (4)   194:46   +39:11  
20.  Herremans Tom               BEL   39:01  (22)   99:26  (26)   57:55  (12)  196:22   +40:47  
21.  Legac Lino                  CRO   40:09  (26)   96:50  (22)   59:27  (16)  196:26   +40:51  
22.  Origgi Giame                ITA   45:44  (39)   92:41  (16)   58:42  (14)  197:07   +41:32  
23.  Serini Antonio              ITA   36:25  (13)  101:15  (29)   59:28  (17)  197:08   +41:33  
24.  De Riz Alberto              ITA   40:25  (28)   95:10  (18)   61:55  (28)  197:30   +41:55  
25.  Hübner Jan                  CZE   41:06  (31)   97:15  (23)   59:57  (20)  198:18   +42:43  
26.  Strejcek Petr               CZE   39:53  (25)  100:17  (27)   63:36  (32)  203:46   +48:11  
27.  Fink Bernhard               AUT   40:18  (27)  105:04  (34)   60:00  (21)  205:22   +49:47  
28.  Kölbl Florian               AUT   37:31  (18)  102:41  (31)   65:11  (34)  205:23   +49:48  
29.  Eliasson Tobias             SWE   40:49  (29)   98:05  (25)   69:39  (41)  208:33   +52:58  
30.  Delić Petar                 CRO   37:10  (17)  111:04  (38)   63:05  (30)  211:19   +55:44  
31.  Prochazka Zdenek            CZE   36:24  (12)  116:32  (41)   59:00  (15)  211:56   +56:21  
32.  Allwinger Herwig            SLO   45:49  (40)  102:04  (30)   69:39  (41)  217:32   +61:57  
33.  Piltaver Jaka               SLO   44:15  (36)  109:58  (37)   67:15  (37)  221:28   +65:53  
34.  Griff Daniel                ISR   51:10  (46)  103:50  (33)   66:41  (36)  221:41   +66:06  
35.  Sterner Magnus              SWE   47:30  (43)  111:18  (39)   65:30  (35)  224:18   +68:43  
36.  Nilsson Klas                SUI   41:03  (30)  119:33  (42)   70:23  (43)  230:59   +75:24  
37.  Hribar Andra�               SLO   44:48  (37)  126:07  (48)   60:07  (23)  231:02   +75:27  
38.  Bianchi Massimo             ITA   41:21  (32)  121:46  (44)   69:06  (40)  232:13   +76:38  
39.  Mair Rudi                   ITA   45:28  (38)  119:51  (43)   67:28  (38)  232:47   +77:12  
40.  Paszynski Piotr             POL   55:47  (54)  106:02  (35)   75:20  (47)  237:09   +81:34  
41.  Antunović Dragan            CRO   54:03  (51)  124:26  (47)   68:26  (39)  246:55   +91:20  
42.  Saunders Mark               GBR   52:20  (47)  130:34  (52)   71:48  (44)  254:42   +99:07  
43.  Ti�ljar Ivo                 CRO   46:10  (41)  131:26  (54)   77:19  (51)  254:55   +99:20  
44.  Iozzi Fabrizio              ITA   53:13  (49)  122:34  (46)   82:34  (58)  258:21  +102:46  
45.  Čapeta Davor                CRO   53:16  (50)  130:04  (51)   76:38  (49)  259:58  +104:23  
46.  Klobučarić Damir            CRO   72:42  (62)  113:02  (40)   75:35  (48)  261:19  +105:44  
47.  Brambilla Stefano           ITA   54:22  (52)  126:08  (49)   85:03  (59)  265:33  +109:58  
48.  Alon Tamir                  ISR   51:00  (45)  121:59  (45)   96:52  (62)  269:51  +114:16  
49.  Perković Eduard             CRO   58:22  (55)  135:59  (56)   79:50  (54)  274:11  +118:36  
50.  Vidmar Borut                SLO   48:03  (44)  136:47  (57)   89:27  (61)  274:17  +118:42  
51.  Folin Luca                  ITA   54:37  (53)  141:01  (58)   79:08  (52)  274:46  +119:11  
52.  Tkalec Vladimir             CRO   59:33  (58)  141:02  (59)   82:16  (57)  282:51  +127:16  
53.  �alamun Miro                SLO   53:11  (48)  148:54  (60)   81:43  (56)  283:48  +128:13  
54.  Franco Michele              ITA   58:30  (56)  163:27  (62)   75:00  (46)  296:57  +141:22  
55.  Markulinčić Predrag         CRO   81:13  (64)  156:33  (61)   80:55  (55)  318:41  +163:06  
56.  Duhović Darko               CRO   71:29  (61)  190:10  (63)   86:38  (60)  348:17  +192:42  
57.  Foschian Andrea             ITA   75:05  (63)  199:45  (64)  144:03  (64)  418:53  +263:18  
     Krejci Thomas               AUT   39:06  (23)   95:18  (19)     DNS          DISQ           
     Jazbar Jo�ko                SLO   59:53  (59)     DNS         79:22  (53)    DISQ           
     Ocvirk Edi                  CRO     DNS        103:00  (32)   77:16  (50)    DISQ           
     Hüsler Stefan               SUI   31:13  (3)    91:51  (15)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Pretnar Janez               SLO   59:05  (57)  128:38  (50)     DNS          DISQ           
     Miklavčič Simon             SLO   66:47  (60)  130:53  (53)     DNS          DISQ           
     Bauman Boris                SLO   42:39  (33)    DISQ         64:08  (33)    DISQ           
     Kustec Stanislav            SLO     DNS        133:05  (55)   74:58  (45)    DISQ           
     Jev�evar Bojan              SLO    DISQ        106:21  (36)   61:45  (27)    DISQ           
     Haider Philipp              AUT   38:42  (21)    DISQ         61:16  (26)    DISQ           
     Bigarella Mariano           ITA     DNS          DISQ         97:35  (63)    DISQ           
     Rajn Davor                  CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Varnica Tomislav            CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M35  


 1.  Baccega Antonio             ITA   27:18  (1)    58:42  (2)    40:47  (2)   126:47           
 2.  Zanetello Tiziano           ITA   28:17  (2)    58:06  (1)    40:37  (1)   127:00   +00:13  
 3.  Urvalek Jiri                CZE   34:10  (8)    66:02  (4)    41:34  (3)   141:46   +14:59  
 4.  Pacher Hannes               AUT   31:13  (4)    66:05  (5)    45:10  (5)   142:28   +15:41  
 5.  Pospisek Zbynek             CZE   31:53  (5)    69:23  (7)    53:10  (14)  154:26   +27:39  
 6.  Arduini Corrado             ITA   34:50  (9)    77:19  (11)   51:49  (12)  163:58   +37:11  
 7.  Prill László                HUN   49:19  (28)   74:36  (9)    48:32  (8)   172:27   +45:40  
 8.  Teringl Radek               CZE   54:32  (32)   75:54  (10)   43:40  (4)   174:06   +47:19  
 9.  Omejc Srečo                 SLO   35:01  (10)   90:02  (18)   51:20  (10)  176:23   +49:36  
10.  Močnik Silvij               SLO   36:24  (13)   87:59  (16)   52:31  (13)  176:54   +50:07  
11.  Hlosta Thomas               AUT   47:25  (26)   82:43  (14)   49:41  (9)   179:49   +53:02  
12.  Renner Herwig               AUT   51:37  (29)   79:18  (12)   54:42  (16)  185:37   +58:50  
13.  Kradischnig Günter          AUT   44:33  (23)   89:59  (17)   53:36  (15)  188:08   +61:21  
14.  Perchonok Dmitry            ISR   38:06  (15)  109:28  (20)   60:48  (22)  208:22   +81:35  
15.  Koenig Stefan               GER   43:30  (21)  107:55  (19)   57:27  (18)  208:52   +82:05  
16.  Vaccari Franco              ITA   39:00  (16)  115:20  (24)   57:22  (17)  211:42   +84:55  
17.  Munakata Tatsunori          JPN   35:22  (12)  119:01  (25)   57:45  (20)  212:08   +85:21  
18.  Stepansky Vaclav            CZE   43:20  (20)  120:15  (26)   57:34  (19)  221:09   +94:22  
19.  Aichholzer Christian        AUT   44:45  (24)  111:09  (21)   77:33  (24)  233:27  +106:40  
20.  Nicolis Valentino           ITA   42:34  (18)  113:53  (22)   79:44  (26)  236:11  +109:24  
21.  Marković Radovan            YUG   70:02  (33)  150:35  (28)   85:29  (27)  306:06  +179:19  
     Jonauskas Genadijus         LTU   32:08  (6)    64:32  (3)      DNS          DISQ           
     �karabot Miha               SLO   43:00  (19)   80:12  (13)     DNS          DISQ           
     Saldziunas Zenonas          LTU   39:32  (17)   85:54  (15)     DNS          DISQ           
     Reini Kari                  FIN   35:09  (11)   68:10  (6)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Krischan Klaus              AUT    DISQ         72:28  (8)    51:46  (11)    DISQ           
     Proske Herwig               AUT   29:47  (3)     DISQ         47:43  (7)     DISQ           
     Mosca Massimo               ITA     DNS        114:31  (23)   71:37  (23)    DISQ           
     Leban Marjan                SLO   52:05  (30)  142:01  (27)     DNS          DISQ           
     Grill Michael               AUT   45:04  (25)    DISQ         58:34  (21)    DISQ           
     Bor�tnik Ale�               SLO   52:38  (31)  172:17  (29)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Opetnik Sigi                AUT   33:14  (7)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Greiner Martin              GER   37:44  (14)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Ertl Wilfried               AUT   44:23  (22)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Strnad Stane                SLO   48:33  (27)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Pototschnik Reinhold        AUT    DISQ           DNS         45:31  (6)     DISQ           
     Milovanović Zoran           YUG    DISQ          DISQ         79:14  (25)    DISQ           
     Granholm Hans               DEN   75:07  (34)    DISQ          DISQ          DISQ           
     Perazzolo Antonio           ITA     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Finkenstaedt Michael        GER     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M45  


 1.  Goran Mansson Bengt         SWE   33:57  (4)    52:25  (1)    37:25  (3)   123:47           
 2.  Hartinger Franz             AUT   34:06  (5)    62:45  (2)    35:38  (1)   132:29   +08:42  
 3.  Sikora Miroslav             CZE   34:50  (6)    64:50  (4)    39:59  (6)   139:39   +15:52  
 4.  Krejcik Zbynek              CZE   38:12  (8)    63:05  (3)    38:52  (4)   140:09   +16:22  
 5.  Kopanicak Vladimir          SVK   33:21  (3)    66:51  (5)    42:31  (9)   142:43   +18:56  
 6.  Van De Riet  Gerrit         NED   31:52  (1)    69:15  (6)    42:36  (10)  143:43   +19:56  
 7.  Slovacek Rudolf             CZE   32:20  (2)    81:48  (11)   39:54  (5)   154:02   +30:15  
 8.  Fagerlund Bengt             FIN   36:15  (7)    75:57  (8)    42:14  (8)   154:26   +30:39  
 9.  Vanaken Roger               BEL   47:41  (16)   72:36  (7)    41:32  (7)   161:49   +38:02  
10.  Gruber Walter               ITA   40:10  (9)    79:53  (9)    43:12  (11)  163:15   +39:28  
11.  Pirman Srečko               SLO   40:26  (11)   86:20  (12)   46:27  (13)  173:13   +49:26  
12.  Maier Curt                  AUT   40:21  (10)  106:22  (16)   36:22  (2)   183:05   +59:18  
13.  Benedek Robert              AUT   44:51  (13)   92:32  (13)   51:34  (17)  188:57   +65:10  
14.  Jahn Pavel                  CZE   66:40  (25)   80:14  (10)   47:10  (14)  194:04   +70:17  
15.  Pongratz Karl               AUT   55:32  (18)  106:43  (17)   46:21  (12)  208:36   +84:49  
16.  Lapajne Janko               SLO   59:03  (20)  101:32  (15)   54:54  (20)  215:29   +91:42  
17.  Jones Phil                  GBR   44:39  (12)  127:42  (21)   47:31  (15)  219:52   +96:05  
18.  Fandl Peter                 AUT   64:44  (22)   94:23  (14)   67:36  (24)  226:43  +102:56  
19.  Kainzbauer Josef            AUT   65:36  (24)  111:30  (19)   55:56  (21)  233:02  +109:15  
20.  Bosina Martin               AUT   57:29  (19)  113:16  (20)   66:47  (23)  237:32  +113:45  
21.  Arthofer Dietmar            AUT   60:09  (21)  132:59  (22)   53:58  (19)  247:06  +123:19  
22.  Cvirn Miro                  SLO   81:19  (29)  137:13  (23)   53:28  (18)  272:00  +148:13  
23.  Lenarduzzi Fulvio           ITA   76:55  (27)  166:13  (25)   78:47  (25)  321:55  +198:08  
24.  Strnad Brane                SLO   80:36  (28)  158:33  (24)   98:22  (26)  337:31  +213:44  
     Sergino Martina             ITA   75:17  (26)  107:54  (18)     DNS          DISQ           
     Sylvester Mark              ITA   45:42  (15)    DISQ         50:42  (16)    DISQ           
     Rönnberg Rolf               FIN   49:41  (17)    DISQ         57:29  (22)    DISQ           
     Gawel Jiri                  SLO   64:51  (23)    DISQ           DNS          DISQ           
     Dravetz Walter              AUT   45:15  (14)    DISQ          DISQ          DISQ           
     Lippitsch Herbert           AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Knap Črtomir                SLO     DNS          DISQ           DNS          DISQ           
     Pernek Jo�e                 SLO    DISQ           DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


M55  


 1.  Venhauer Otto               AUT   35:18  (2)    64:12  (1)    30:17  (1)   129:47           
 2.  Slavins Rodrigo             LAT   37:23  (3)    66:51  (3)    33:02  (2)   137:16   +07:29  
 3.  Grabenhofer Willi           AUT   35:10  (1)    68:58  (4)    33:39  (5)   137:47   +08:00  
 4.  Koponen Pentti              FIN   41:12  (4)    64:22  (2)    33:10  (3)   138:44   +08:57  
 5.  Hierzegger Herwig           AUT   61:16  (6)    87:51  (5)    33:32  (4)   182:39   +52:52  
 6.  Renger Herwig               AUT   53:39  (5)   113:28  (6)    66:50  (8)   233:57  +104:10  
 7.  Spacca Cesare               ITA   78:42  (8)   137:48  (8)    50:36  (6)   267:06  +137:19  
 8.  Radisavljević Miodrag       YUG   87:32  (9)   158:16  (9)    63:57  (7)   309:45  +179:58  
     Pokorny Karel               CZE   61:42  (7)   125:25  (7)      DNS          DISQ           
     Sergio Pilotto              ITA  128:44  (10)    DISQ         89:05  (9)     DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W12  


 1.  Krejcikova Marie            CZE   18:52  (5)    19:27  (1)    13:48  (4)    52:07           
 2.  Karić Maja                  YUG   18:29  (4)    20:47  (2)    13:14  (2)    52:30   +00:23  
 3.  Greiner Josephine           GER   17:16  (3)    25:21  (3)    13:30  (3)    56:07   +04:00  
 4.  Zanetello Micol             ITA   15:33  (2)    30:36  (7)    13:01  (1)    59:10   +07:03  
 5.  Pretnar Tanja               SLO   20:59  (7)    25:42  (4)    14:21  (6)    61:02   +08:55  
 6.  Kradischnig Clarissa        AUT   15:31  (1)    35:26  (9)    14:07  (5)    65:04   +12:57  
 7.  Lejsková Martina            CZE   20:46  (6)    25:55  (5)    24:57  (10)   71:38   +19:31  
 8.  Greiner Annkathrin          GER   22:37  (9)    27:02  (6)    23:22  (9)    73:01   +20:54  
 9.  Maier Melanie               AUT   23:19  (10)   31:53  (8)    21:06  (8)    76:18   +24:11  
10.  Lejsková Pavlina            CZE   22:01  (8)    70:39  (10)   20:45  (7)   113:25   +61:18  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W14  


 1.  Killmann Stephanie          AUT   13:00  (1)    12:27  (1)    14:27  (2)    39:54           
 2.  Stepanska Adela             CZE   17:05  (3)    16:15  (2)    12:51  (1)    46:11   +06:17  
 3.  Kradischnig Carina          AUT   16:12  (2)    18:47  (3)    20:48  (6)    55:47   +15:53  
 4.  Molinaro Marcella           SUI   24:36  (4)    22:28  (6)    21:02  (7)    68:06   +28:12  
 5.  Tusić Anamarija             CRO   24:43  (5)    25:20  (7)    18:06  (4)    68:09   +28:15  
 6.  Zanetello Irene             ITA   32:17  (6)    20:36  (4)    16:08  (3)    69:01   +29:07  
 7.  Mihaljević Katarina         CRO   34:20  (7)    21:32  (5)    20:42  (5)    76:34   +36:40  
 8.  Barić Matea                 CRO   46:35  (8)    29:34  (8)    26:38  (8)   102:47   +62:53  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W16  


 1.  Hauswirth Sabine            SUI   22:09  (1)    47:49  (2)    24:19  (1)    94:17           
 2.  Zechner Michaela            AUT   24:23  (2)    41:56  (1)    28:02  (2)    94:21   +00:04  
 3.  Krischan Jutta              AUT   30:10  (3)    65:44  (3)    29:44  (3)   125:38   +31:21  
 4.  Molinaro Marisa             SUI   40:39  (6)    69:26  (4)    40:28  (6)   150:33   +56:16  
 5.  Putz Christiane             AUT   52:40  (8)    71:22  (5)    38:26  (5)   162:28   +68:11  
 6.  Holenko Jelena              CRO   36:15  (4)    98:56  (7)    38:19  (4)   173:30   +79:13  
 7.  Pimenta Mafalda             POR   39:54  (5)    94:57  (6)    41:42  (7)   176:33   +82:16  
     Genuzio Francesca           ITA   51:47  (7)     DISQ         75:10  (8)     DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W18  


 1.  Poete Daniela               ITA   24:12  (1)    59:01  (1)    40:35  (2)   123:48           
 2.  Cuković Nikolina            CRO   26:29  (2)    68:56  (2)    37:02  (1)   132:27   +08:39  
 3.  �timac Linda                CRO   32:15  (3)    75:05  (3)    53:20  (4)   160:40   +36:52  
 4.  Kalan Petra                 SLO   45:19  (4)   109:45  (5)    96:42  (5)   251:46  +127:58  
     Tusić Andrea                CRO    DISQ        101:49  (4)    46:50  (3)     DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W20  


 1.  Kvočić Vinka                CRO   44:08  (1)    90:18  (2)    53:11  (4)   187:37           
 2.  Gregorova Lenka             CZE   68:27  (4)    83:33  (1)    47:02  (2)   199:02   +11:25  
 3.  Krejcikova Barbora          CZE   50:19  (2)   113:09  (4)    46:25  (1)   209:53   +22:16  
 4.  Henriques Vanessa           POR   72:07  (5)   156:10  (5)    50:43  (3)   279:00   +91:23  
     Strnad Petra                SLO   50:56  (3)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Mols Laura                  BEL    DISQ         98:30  (3)      DNS          DISQ           
     Pokorna Kristyna            CZE    DISQ           DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W21A  


 1.  Heczkova Katka              CZE   26:15  (1)    73:57  (2)    37:40  (1)   137:52           
 2.  Zurynkova Jana              CZE   26:43  (2)    73:31  (1)    40:08  (2)   140:22   +02:30  
 3.  Tilserova Hana              CZE   28:17  (3)    78:20  (3)    40:39  (3)   147:16   +09:24  
 4.  Neuhold Alexandra           AUT   32:37  (7)    83:22  (6)    41:28  (4)   157:27   +19:35  
 5.  Slovackova Ivana            CZE   29:49  (4)    85:50  (7)    42:01  (5)   157:40   +19:48  
 6.  Lövhammer Linda             SWE   34:32  (11)   81:04  (5)    48:31  (10)  164:07   +26:15  
 7.  Volfova Martina             CZE   34:16  (10)   86:23  (8)    45:32  (6)   166:11   +28:19  
 8.  Solinova Lucie              CZE   32:26  (6)    91:20  (9)    47:46  (9)   171:32   +33:40  
 9.  Klapalova Pavla             CZE   32:40  (8)    96:20  (11)   47:12  (8)   176:12   +38:20  
10.  Ptáčková Katka              CZE   31:56  (5)    93:30  (10)   50:59  (12)  176:25   +38:33  
11.  Pokorna Lucie               CZE   34:05  (9)    98:27  (12)   48:36  (11)  181:08   +43:16  
12.  Horova Magda                CZE   50:51  (14)   81:01  (4)    51:02  (13)  182:54   +45:02  
13.  Gobec Ivana                 CRO   54:17  (15)  100:48  (13)   51:44  (14)  206:49   +68:57  
14.  Kuzmin Anka                 ITA   60:53  (17)  115:49  (14)   59:10  (15)  235:52   +98:00  
15.  Prill Lászlóné              HUN   38:48  (12)  125:23  (15)   82:38  (17)  246:49  +108:57  
16.  Orlić Antonija              CRO   57:37  (16)  160:17  (16)   74:32  (16)  292:26  +154:34  
     Pelizzola Francesca         ITA   42:17  (13)    DISQ         46:20  (7)     DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W21B  


 1.  Novotna Marketa             CZE   23:47  (1)    39:18  (1)    24:25  (1)    87:30           
 2.  Drabinova Jitka             CZE   24:50  (2)    46:59  (3)    27:23  (4)    99:12   +11:42  
 3.  Bibič Breda                 SLO   31:07  (4)    49:49  (5)    26:17  (2)   107:13   +19:43  
 4.  Walter Eva                  AUT   30:59  (3)    45:20  (2)    31:05  (6)   107:24   +19:54  
 5.  �e�ek Manja                 SLO   31:45  (5)    49:27  (4)    29:03  (5)   110:15   +22:45  
 6.  Veitsberger Susi            AUT   31:46  (6)    51:44  (6)    36:36  (8)   120:06   +32:36  
 7.  Pretnar Irma                SLO   41:52  (11)   58:39  (7)    36:26  (7)   136:57   +49:27  
 8.  Fo�ki Mojca                 SLO   38:53  (8)    72:19  (11)   27:16  (3)   138:28   +50:58  
 9.  Rass Andrea                 AUT   44:05  (12)   59:28  (8)    37:41  (9)   141:14   +53:44  
10.  Zaman Sa�a                  SLO   39:55  (9)    66:06  (9)    39:45  (10)  145:46   +58:16  
11.  Abegg-Koch Sandra           SUI   40:38  (10)   77:20  (13)   44:04  (13)  162:02   +74:32  
12.  Marin Raffaella             ITA   44:47  (14)   82:30  (17)   40:34  (11)  167:51   +80:21  
13.  Pleschiutschnig Carmen      AUT   55:57  (19)   73:31  (12)   49:10  (15)  178:38   +91:08  
14.  Bukumirić Katarina          YUG   53:47  (18)   85:25  (19)   56:33  (16)  195:45  +108:15  
15.  Steinlechner Elisabeth      AUT   85:30  (22)   78:07  (16)   45:16  (14)  208:53  +121:23  
     Favray Marion               FRA   44:10  (13)   77:54  (15)     DNS          DISQ           
     Saldziuniene Rasa           LTU   49:47  (17)   85:21  (18)     DNS          DISQ           
     Gaich Sandra                AUT   36:04  (7)     DISQ         43:04  (12)    DISQ           
     Mazej Branka                SLO   44:55  (15)   94:37  (20)     DNS          DISQ           
     Jonauskiene Janina          LTU   49:23  (16)  114:40  (22)     DNS          DISQ           
     Marković Jelena             YUG   58:34  (20)    DISQ         61:25  (18)    DISQ           
     Tatalović Anita             YUG   61:54  (21)    DISQ         60:20  (17)    DISQ           
     Zupan Polona                SLO     DNS         77:52  (14)     DNS          DISQ           
     Kereste� Mateja             SLO     DNS         98:03  (21)     DNS          DISQ           
     Babič Anja                  SLO     DNS        120:47  (23)     DNS          DISQ           
     Kailbauer Eva               AUT    DISQ         69:56  (10)     DNS          DISQ           
     Mozetič Anja                SLO     DNS          DISQ         84:07  (19)    DISQ           
     Pani Silvia                 ITA    DISQ           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Poljan�ek Marjanca          SLO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Hladky Turk Lea             SLO    DISQ           DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W21E  


 1.  Fauner Renate               ITA   33:41  (2)    62:55  (2)    40:29  (4)   137:05           
 2.  Kirchlechner Christine      ITA   33:40  (1)    63:25  (3)    40:21  (3)   137:26   +00:21  
 3.  Scaravonati Laura           ITA   39:15  (9)    62:17  (1)    39:30  (1)   141:02   +03:57  
 4.  Navratilova Iva             CZE   38:41  (7)    65:30  (5)    40:14  (2)   144:25   +07:20  
 5.  Mansson Danute              SWE   36:15  (3)    65:02  (4)    44:03  (5)   145:20   +08:15  
 6.  Hohenwarter Elisabeth       AUT   37:42  (6)    83:44  (12)   44:42  (6)   166:08   +29:03  
 7.  Bertoldi Helga              ITA   37:15  (5)    76:26  (8)    53:27  (15)  167:08   +30:03  
 8.  Dunn Sarah                  GBR   41:26  (11)   75:42  (7)    50:45  (11)  167:53   +30:48  
 9.  Behounova Veronika          CZE   39:11  (8)    81:37  (10)   47:37  (8)   168:25   +31:20  
10.  Ponweiser Eva               AUT   47:36  (14)   79:01  (9)    49:29  (10)  176:06   +39:01  
11.  Pelclova Barbora            CZE   46:14  (13)   82:26  (11)   47:36  (7)   176:16   +39:11  
12.  Timner Sara                 SWE   36:19  (4)    94:15  (18)   50:45  (11)  181:19   +44:14  
13.  Bedwell Alice               GBR   44:10  (12)   93:41  (17)   48:50  (9)   186:41   +49:36  
14.  Crepaz Mita                 ITA   48:00  (15)   91:29  (14)   51:16  (13)  190:45   +53:40  
15.  Pribakovič Bor�tnik Ana     SLO   53:02  (18)   91:57  (15)   55:23  (16)  200:22   +63:17  
16.  Jirků Kamila                CZE   51:52  (17)   96:17  (19)   56:05  (17)  204:14   +67:09  
17.  Pichler Barbara             AUT   50:18  (16)   92:53  (16)   74:11  (21)  217:22   +80:17  
18.  Giuganino Barbara           ITA   70:35  (19)  132:11  (22)   70:09  (20)  272:55  +135:50  
19.  Vecchies Donatella          ITA   70:46  (20)  125:52  (21)   81:20  (22)  277:58  +140:53  
     Lillehov Thea               AUT     DNS         99:13  (20)   56:44  (18)    DISQ           
     Pelclova Martina            CZE   40:43  (10)   71:37  (6)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Bertazzo Silvia             ITA     DNS        163:08  (23)   52:25  (14)    DISQ           
     Hribar Anica                SLO     DNS         91:02  (13)     DNS          DISQ           
     Terren Francesca            ITA     DNS          DISQ         63:29  (19)    DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W35  


 1.  Hlosta Manuela              AUT   35:30  (1)    71:27  (1)    39:29  (2)   146:26           
 2.  Lejsková Pavlina            CZE   36:44  (3)    72:20  (2)    44:18  (5)   153:22   +06:56  
 3.  Bloor Hilary                GBR   55:19  (5)    72:49  (3)    38:19  (1)   166:27   +20:01  
 4.  Greiner Claudia             GER   36:35  (2)    91:50  (6)    39:57  (3)   168:22   +21:56  
 5.  Uroić Dunja                 NED   44:32  (4)    85:26  (4)    40:22  (4)   170:20   +23:54  
 6.  Kalendova Balnka            CZE   73:24  (10)   87:09  (5)    56:26  (6)   216:59   +70:33  
 7.  Krejcikova Monika           CZE   64:47  (7)    95:18  (7)    58:01  (7)   218:06   +71:40  
 8.  Koenig Kirsten              GER   70:25  (9)    95:48  (8)    60:57  (8)   227:10   +80:44  
 9.  Maibach Susanne             SUI   68:09  (8)   162:56  (9)    72:29  (9)   303:34  +157:08  
     Karić Svetlana              YUG   89:28  (11)    DISQ         97:48  (10)    DISQ           
     Striednig Ulrike            AUT   59:09  (6)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Strnad Sonja                SLO   94:34  (12)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Pacher Gerhild              AUT    DISQ          DISQ           DNS          DISQ           
     Tusić Rozmeri               CRO    DISQ          DISQ           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


W45  


 1.  Molinaro Therese            SUI   40:58  (1)    71:01  (1)    42:43  (6)   154:42           
 2.  Sikorova Marie              CZE   46:05  (3)    73:48  (2)    35:01  (2)   154:54   +00:12  
 3.  Hartinger Maria             AUT   61:43  (7)    77:15  (3)    36:48  (4)   175:46   +21:04  
 4.  Renger Jutta                AUT   51:01  (5)    89:20  (4)    35:51  (3)   176:12   +21:30  
 5.  Jahnova Helena              CZE   63:38  (9)    97:25  (7)    34:12  (1)   195:15   +40:33  
 6.  Hauswirth Anne              SUI   60:28  (6)   105:25  (8)    40:07  (5)   206:00   +51:18  
 7.  Blommen Paulette            BEL   68:29  (10)  122:43  (10)   47:25  (8)   238:37   +83:55  
 8.  Slavina Anna                LAT   87:46  (12)  111:05  (9)    50:56  (9)   249:47   +95:05  
     Pokorna Eva                 CZE   48:47  (4)    94:04  (5)      DNS          DISQ           
     Heirzegger Ute              AUT   99:41  (13)     DNS         77:17  (12)    DISQ           
     Grygarova Alena             CZE   45:48  (2)    96:45  (6)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Venhauer Dietlinde          AUT   63:14  (8)     DISQ         45:51  (7)     DISQ           
     Gruber Elisabeth            ITA   82:50  (11)    DISQ         51:39  (10)    DISQ           
     Pante' Antonella            ITA    DISQ        138:40  (11)   52:58  (11)    DISQ           
     Ertl Leopoldine             AUT  100:10  (14)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


OPEN 1  


     �poljarić Danijel           CRO   85:54  (2)   148:45  (3)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Petrovič Du�an              SLO   41:12  (1)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Kotnik Luka                 SLO     DNS        100:01  (1)      DNS          DISQ           
     Predonzani Livio            ITA     DNS        105:53  (2)      DNS          DISQ           
     Hudnik Toma�                       DISQ          DISQ           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


OPEN 2  


 1.  Tot Nikola                  CRO   38:24  (1)    90:28  (2)    47:08  (2)   176:00           
 2.  Cereser Elvio               ITA   43:43  (2)    88:37  (1)    46:35  (1)   178:55   +02:55  
 3.  Gianotti Andrea             ITA   81:30  (3)   118:11  (3)    65:35  (3)   265:16   +89:16  


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


OPEN 3  


 1.  Molinaro Francesca          SUI   47:53  (4)   127:41  (2)    87:52  (1)   263:26           
 2.  �uk Inja                    CRO   50:31  (5)   209:23  (5)    92:06  (3)   352:00   +88:34  
 3.  Kaučić Marija               CRO   62:36  (7)   217:23  (6)    91:04  (2)   371:03  +107:37  
     Jonauskaite Vaida           LTU   45:13  (1)    88:32  (1)      DNS          DISQ           
     Dries Kestens                     51:51  (6)      DNS        108:38  (4)     DISQ           
     Jonauskaite Raminta         LTU   47:06  (2)   135:25  (3)      DNS          DISQ           
     Sald�iunaite Justina        LTU   47:20  (3)   148:13  (4)      DNS          DISQ           
     Aichholzer Niklas & Ursula        93:47  (8)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Đorđević Mirko              YUG    DISQ          DISQ           DNS          DISQ           


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


BEGINNERS  


 1.  Greiner Johanna             GER   18:47  (3)    20:46  (1)    17:34  (3)    57:07           
 2.  Pacher Lisa                 AUT   18:25  (2)    25:23  (2)    14:54  (1)    58:42   +01:35  
 3.  Szava Kamilla               AUT   16:35  (1)    36:57  (4)    18:20  (4)    71:52   +14:45  
 4.  Pacher Paul                 AUT   30:38  (4)    37:40  (5)    22:35  (5)    90:53   +33:46  
 5.  Giurgevich Sonia            ITA   35:15  (5)    80:47  (6)    26:47  (7)   142:49   +85:42  
     �unter Urban                SLO     DNS           DNS         15:51  (2)     DISQ           
     Aichholzer Niklas & Ursula  AUT     DNS           DNS         25:12  (6)     DISQ           
     Fo�ki Tajda                 SLO     DNS         26:57  (3)      DNS          DISQ           
     Hladky Turk Christian       SLO   41:27  (6)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Lippitsch Sandro + Cindy    AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Created with OEvent
05.08.2002 18:59:49