OrienteeringOnline.cup/2003

Final results after 3. stage
M12
M14
M16
M18
M20
M21A
M21B
M21E
M35
M45
M55
W12
W14
W16
W18
W20
W21A
W21B
W21E
W35
W45
BEGINNERS
OPEN2
OPEN3

M12

 1.  David Valenta            Praha                          CZE   09:58  (1)    20:50  (2)    17:07  (2)    47:55           
 2.  Jiøí Neèas               WIT                            CZE   17:17  (4)    18:43  (1)    19:01  (3)    55:01   +07:06  
 3.  Janis Bernans            Madonas BJSS                   LAT   14:30  (2)    24:05  (3)    16:28  (1)    55:03   +07:08  
 4.  Lorenzo Salvioni         CapannoriORI                   ITA   16:13  (3)    25:11  (4)    31:52  (4)    73:16   +25:21  
 5.  Davide Bambozzi          A.I. 0098                      ITA   22:18  (5)    31:10  (5)    67:57  (7)   121:25   +73:30  
 6.  Zoran Markoviæ           OK Ris                         CRO   67:51  (6)    62:34  (6)    61:08  (5)   191:33  +143:38  
     Sebastian Palme          OK Gittis                      AUT    DISQ         73:10  (7)    62:30  (6)     DISQ   +87:45  

M14

 1.  Stefano Ongaro           Trentino Team                  ITA   13:38  (1)    21:27  (3)    15:04  (1)    50:09           
 2.  Patrick Balling          HSV Kremstal                   AUT   16:58  (4)    22:01  (4)    20:19  (4)    59:18   +09:09  
 3.  Ondrej Hruska            OS NM na Morave                CZE   16:23  (3)    20:27  (1)    22:34  (7)    59:24   +09:15  
 4.  Joachim Bosina           Naturfreunde Wien              AUT   17:28  (5)    25:40  (7)    18:02  (3)    61:10   +11:01  
 5.  Matja� �tafnel           OK Ris                         CRO   15:48  (2)    25:33  (6)    21:51  (6)    63:12   +13:03  
 6.  Thomas Schuh             HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   26:25  (9)    21:23  (2)    15:33  (2)    63:21   +13:12  
 7.  Marco Bambozzi           A.I. 0098                      ITA   27:54  (10)   32:22  (10)   21:20  (5)    81:36   +31:27  
 8.  Stephan Schuh            HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   19:31  (6)    40:56  (15)   28:31  (12)   88:58   +38:49  
 9.  Claudio Zanon            Trentino Team                  ITA   23:56  (7)    46:38  (17)   27:22  (11)   97:56   +47:47  
10.  Jakub Valenta            Praha                          CZE   25:42  (8)    35:40  (12)   42:02  (17)  103:24   +53:15  
11.  Benjamin Maier           OLCU Viktring                  AUT   29:32  (11)   49:32  (18)   28:53  (13)  107:57   +57:48  
12.  Daniele Rulli            OK Pigna                       ITA   37:58  (15)   34:04  (11)   36:54  (14)  108:56   +58:47  
13.  Berti Jacopo             CapannoriORI                   ITA   33:57  (13)   36:48  (14)   38:24  (15)  109:09   +59:00  
14.  Helmut Gremmel           HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   44:22  (17)   30:47  (9)    41:52  (16)  117:01   +66:52  
15.  Geo Saldarini            Bellinzona                     SUI   53:57  (18)   41:06  (16)   49:04  (19)  144:07   +93:58  
16.  Marco Segarich           PLV                            ITA   75:19  (19)   36:32  (13)   50:26  (20)  162:17  +112:08  
     Nicholas Sbrizzi         OK Pigna                       ITA     DNS         25:24  (5)    25:25  (9)     DISQ   +00:40  
     Michael Sbrizzi          OK Pigna                       ITA     DNS         29:01  (8)    26:30  (10)    DISQ   +05:22  
     Filippo Leonardi         Bellinzona                     SUI   35:43  (14)    DISQ         45:02  (18)    DISQ   +78:16  
     Alessio Sodini           CapannoriORI                   ITA   41:29  (16)    DISQ         23:24  (8)     DISQ  +242:10  
     Aleksander Strnad        �OK                            SLO   30:38  (12)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           

M16

 1.  Jonas Rass               Terlaner Orientierungsläufer   ITA   20:28  (1)    42:40  (1)    27:45  (1)    90:53           
 2.  �tìpán Kodeda            WIT                            CZE   25:17  (5)    44:32  (2)    30:33  (4)   100:22   +09:29  
 3.  Michael Balling          HSV Kremstal                   AUT   24:56  (4)    56:15  (5)    32:29  (6)   113:40   +22:47  
 4.  Giancarlo Simion         Trentino Team                  ITA   21:17  (2)    62:18  (10)   30:06  (3)   113:41   +22:48  
 5.  Luca Dallavalle          Trentino Team                  ITA   27:01  (8)    53:04  (3)    33:42  (7)   113:47   +22:54  
 6.  Thomas Balling           HSV Kremstal                   AUT   29:51  (10)   57:13  (7)    31:52  (5)   118:56   +28:03  
 7.  Thomas Lang              HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   25:27  (6)    64:57  (11)   28:43  (2)   119:07   +28:14  
 8.  Aaron Gaio               Trentino Team                  ITA   26:51  (7)    56:45  (6)    36:45  (10)  120:21   +29:28  
 9.  Federico Tettamati       Scom Medrisio                  SUI   32:13  (13)   53:30  (4)    37:03  (11)  122:46   +31:53  
10.  Vojtìch Kral             WIT                            CZE   23:21  (3)    68:16  (12)   37:17  (12)  128:54   +38:01  
11.  Toma� Neèas              WIT                            CZE   28:15  (9)    59:05  (9)    45:23  (14)  132:43   +41:50  
11.  Andrea Seppi             PLV                            ITA   33:35  (14)   58:00  (8)    41:08  (13)  132:43   +41:50  
13.  Luca Castangia           A.I. 0098                      ITA   31:16  (11)   71:08  (14)   35:56  (9)   138:20   +47:27  
14.  Marco Framba             Trentino Team                  ITA   32:02  (12)   70:38  (13)   35:41  (8)   138:21   +47:28  
15.  Enrico Balzarelli        OK Pigna                       ITA   76:50  (16)  134:39  (17)   46:23  (15)  257:52  +166:59  
16.  Francesco Moselli        PLV                            ITA   64:58  (15)  107:00  (16)  109:12  (18)  281:10  +190:17  
17.  Stefano Lupetti          OK Pigna                       ITA   98:33  (17)  171:40  (18)   72:42  (17)  342:55  +252:02  
     Mario Teli�man           HPD Japetiæ                    CRO    DISQ         98:15  (15)   55:01  (16)    DISQ   +62:23  
     Edoardo Cereatti         MTB Udine                      ITA    DISQ           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

M18

 1.  Dario Bertolini          Sport Perugia                  ITA   30:51  (8)    45:33  (2)    34:25  (2)   110:49           
 2.  Jakub Haj                WIT                            CZE   31:05  (10)   42:13  (1)    37:51  (4)   111:09   +00:20  
 3.  Jan Pola�ek              WIT                            CZE   25:22  (1)    47:08  (3)    38:46  (5)   111:16   +00:27  
 4.  Jiøí Ml Fi�er            Praha                          CZE   27:37  (2)    57:41  (6)    33:50  (1)   119:08   +08:19  
 5.  Michal Henek             SKR Blansko                    CZE   28:41  (3)    59:14  (9)    34:34  (3)   122:29   +11:40  
 6.  Gianluca Salvioni        CapannoriORI                   ITA   29:02  (4)    52:13  (4)    41:19  (6)   122:34   +11:45  
 7.  Stefano Baccelli         CapannoriORI                   ITA   30:53  (9)    57:50  (7)    44:44  (7)   133:27   +22:38  
 8.  Ernst Bosina             Naturfreunde Wien              AUT   29:18  (6)    62:26  (10)   46:19  (8)   138:03   +27:14  
 9.  Martin Svoboda           OK Jihlava                     CZE   29:05  (5)    58:08  (8)    56:14  (14)  143:27   +32:38  
10.  Davide Fumagalli         T&P OK                         ITA   30:39  (7)    65:37  (11)   52:19  (12)  148:35   +37:46  
11.  Andrej Bariæ             OK Ris                         CRO   36:35  (12)   54:00  (5)    60:18  (15)  150:53   +40:04  
12.  Ondrej Kohl              SKOB Kralupy                   CZE   37:58  (13)   65:51  (12)   49:53  (10)  153:42   +42:53  
13.  Matteo Ferrari           Scom Medrisio                  SUI   32:47  (11)   77:34  (14)   50:00  (11)  160:21   +49:32  
14.  Edgars Bernans           Madonas BJSS                   LAT   42:17  (15)   76:10  (13)   46:32  (9)   164:59   +54:10  
15.  Matteo Feruglio          OK Pigna                       ITA   42:08  (14)   83:30  (16)   54:02  (13)  179:40   +68:51  
16.  Franc Knap               OK Azimut                      SLO   66:12  (16)   80:35  (15)   74:47  (17)  221:34  +110:45  
     Nicola Pilotto           OK Pigna                       ITA     DNS         83:48  (17)   63:04  (16)    DISQ   +36:03  

M20

 1.  Jaka Piltaver            OKB                            SLO   34:00  (1)    67:31  (1)    59:57  (6)   161:28           
 2.  Andra� Hribar            OKB                            SLO   36:54  (2)    71:50  (2)    53:09  (3)   161:53   +00:25  
 3.  Andrea Bruno             T&P OK                         ITA   38:25  (3)    81:22  (4)    52:31  (2)   172:18   +10:50  
 4.  Libor Jirku              MFF UK Prague                  CZE   42:30  (5)    75:48  (3)    59:21  (5)   177:39   +16:11  
 5.  Karel Axman              WIT                            CZE   40:39  (4)    92:59  (6)    63:19  (8)   196:57   +35:29  
 6.  Martin Vana              WIT                            CZE   48:39  (9)    91:12  (5)    58:04  (4)   197:55   +36:27  
 7.  Michele Caraglio         T&P OK                         ITA   47:24  (8)    99:51  (7)    50:58  (1)   198:13   +36:45  
 8.  Lukas Bosina             Naturfreunde Wien              AUT   42:58  (6)   107:08  (8)    59:58  (7)   210:04   +48:36  
 9.  Ondrej Stepanek          Sparta Praha                   CZE   46:31  (7)   112:03  (9)    77:15  (11)  235:49   +74:21  
10.  Peter Kainzbauer         WAT                            AUT   73:49  (12)  161:43  (10)   75:50  (10)  311:22  +149:54  
     Alberto Bethaz           T&P OK                         ITA   53:47  (11)    DISQ         91:57  (12)    DISQ  +106:37  
     Tiziano Ostinelli        Bellinzona                     SUI   53:02  (10)    DISQ         71:40  (9)     DISQ  +116:15  
     Bojan Kuzmanoviæ         OK Ris                         CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

M21A

 1.  Jozef Chupek             Slavia ZU Zilina               SVK   42:18  (9)    69:40  (1)    49:36  (4)   161:34           
 2.  Antonin Sindelka         SKR Blansko                    CZE   42:44  (11)   70:40  (2)    48:11  (1)   161:35   +00:01  
 3.  Wilfried Renner          Lok Steiermark                 AUT   37:30  (3)    75:22  (4)    50:56  (7)   163:48   +02:14  
 4.  Toma� Podmolik           WIT                            CZE   35:49  (1)    78:36  (5)    49:42  (5)   164:07   +02:33  
 5.  Peter Basus              Sparta Praha                   CZE   47:44  (22)   75:06  (3)    48:28  (2)   171:18   +09:44  
 6.  Tomas Kunart             OK 99                          CZE   41:55  (7)    81:59  (9)    48:45  (3)   172:39   +11:05  
 7.  Petr Vandlicek           Slavia ZU Zilina               SVK   40:26  (5)    81:24  (8)    52:27  (8)   174:17   +12:43  
 8.  Jan �afka                Praha                          CZE   42:13  (8)    82:04  (10)   50:19  (6)   174:36   +13:02  
 9.  Alex Srb                 OJE Wappler                    AUT   40:03  (4)    85:43  (12)   56:05  (10)  181:51   +20:17  
10.  Thomas Vesely            Naturfreunde Wien              AUT   41:42  (6)    87:18  (13)   52:53  (9)   181:53   +20:19  
11.  Alexander Zirnig         SU Klagenfurt                  AUT   46:40  (19)   87:34  (16)   60:23  (13)  194:37   +33:03  
12.  Jozef Kral               Slavia ZU Zilina               SVK   51:11  (27)   82:48  (11)   60:45  (14)  194:44   +33:10  
13.  Milan Borovièka          Praha                          CZE   44:22  (13)   87:20  (14)   63:18  (17)  195:00   +33:26  
14.  Thomas Tauber            OJE Wappler                    AUT   49:25  (23)   87:20  (14)   59:15  (12)  196:00   +34:26  
15.  Olivier Chattlain        ARDOC                          BEL   56:48  (33)   91:07  (19)   57:57  (11)  205:52   +44:18  
16.  Michael Knapp            OK Gittis                      AUT   45:06  (14)   92:19  (20)   70:09  (21)  207:34   +46:00  
17.  Martin Schmid            Lok Steiermark                 AUT   53:38  (28)   88:16  (17)   68:06  (20)  210:00   +48:26  
18.  Michal Stasz             KOBRA Bratislava               SVK   49:59  (24)   99:14  (23)   60:51  (15)  210:04   +48:30  
19.  Sandi Kmetiè             Polaris                        SLO   47:18  (20)   98:15  (21)   67:23  (19)  212:56   +51:22  
20.  Simone Ceschi            Bellinzona                     SUI   45:59  (15)  108:09  (30)   63:08  (16)  217:16   +55:42  
21.  Jan Ptaèek               VSK P. PRAHA                   CZE   46:37  (18)  100:07  (25)   73:42  (26)  220:26   +58:52  
22.  Tom Ballik               OJE Wappler                    AUT   43:43  (12)  111:48  (33)   70:32  (23)  226:03   +64:29  
23.  Zoran Furman             Polaris                        SLO   53:57  (30)  105:45  (29)   70:10  (22)  229:52   +68:18  
24.  David Chaloupsky         Ramboknife                     CZE   46:26  (17)  104:39  (28)   79:27  (30)  230:32   +68:58  
25.  Allan Valsky             OJE Wappler                    AUT   47:34  (21)  108:25  (31)   89:35  (32)  245:34   +84:00  
26.  Pavel Dubec              Sparta Praha                   CZE   66:55  (41)  102:31  (26)   77:27  (29)  246:53   +85:19  
27.  Ales Budin               Wild sports                    CZE   77:49  (45)   99:10  (22)   73:26  (24)  250:25   +88:51  
28.  Fabio Storti             Amatori Atletica               ITA   56:44  (32)  118:49  (34)   75:30  (28)  251:03   +89:29  
29.  Michael Hock             ARDOC                          BEL   53:47  (29)  127:05  (38)   74:53  (27)  255:45   +94:11  
30.  Erich Goschl             OJE Wappler                    AUT   67:19  (43)  120:39  (36)   73:37  (25)  261:35  +100:01  
31.  Kristian Bosisio         Scom Medrisio                  SUI   58:30  (34)  139:04  (41)   67:17  (18)  264:51  +103:17  
32.  Freddy Henkes            ARDOC                          BEL   54:25  (31)  147:08  (43)   79:49  (31)  281:22  +119:48  
33.  Johannes Hock            ARDOC                          BEL   63:01  (37)  121:03  (37)   97:28  (34)  281:32  +119:58  
34.  Mladen Vukmanoviæ        HPD Kapela                     CRO   50:30  (26)  133:18  (40)   99:29  (35)  283:17  +121:43  
35.  Massimo Fenili           CapannoriORI                   ITA   72:06  (44)  127:35  (39)   91:23  (33)  291:04  +129:30  
36.  Patrick Hock             ARDOC                          BEL   63:17  (38)  119:39  (35)  109:17  (37)  292:13  +130:39  
37.  Andrea Rebora            Amatori Atletica               ITA   62:42  (36)  146:37  (42)  100:51  (36)  310:10  +148:36  
38.  Jarda Vedral             MFF UK Prague                  CZE   67:10  (42)  158:47  (45)  138:45  (39)  364:42  +203:08  
     Martin Sajal             Praha                          CZE   37:08  (2)    78:37  (6)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Tomas Sikora             Slavia ZU Zilina               SVK   50:13  (25)   90:19  (18)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Thomas Mühlbacher        Lok Steiermark                 AUT   46:05  (16)  103:27  (27)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Stephan Puchegger        OJE Wappler                    AUT   59:29  (35)   99:43  (24)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Frederic Sudre           Wild sports                    CZE   88:48  (46)  149:19  (44)     DNS          DISQ           
     Damir Suban              HPD Japetiæ                    CRO   66:45  (40)    DISQ        115:03  (38)    DISQ  +138:37  
     Henrik Nord              Södertälje-Nykvarn O           SWE   42:27  (10)   80:18  (7)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Vladimir Hora            Praha                          CZE    DISQ        109:58  (32)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Jan Picka                VSK P. PRAHA                   CZE   66:22  (39)    DISQ          DISQ          DISQ           
     Patrick Stump            ARDOC                          BEL     DNS           DNS          DISQ          DISQ           

M21B

 1.  Josef Zajic              FiZA Ostrava                   CZE   22:28  (1)    45:11  (1)    35:11  (4)   102:50           
 2.  Marek Blahuta            MFF UK Prague                  CZE   25:57  (3)    51:21  (4)    32:36  (1)   109:54   +07:04  
 3.  Radek Vintr              WIT                            CZE   26:36  (5)    48:59  (3)    34:25  (2)   110:00   +07:10  
 4.  Bjarke S. Jensen         Herning Orienteringsklub       DEN   26:23  (4)    46:23  (2)    42:13  (8)   114:59   +12:09  
 5.  David Ales               WIT                            CZE   25:08  (2)    51:26  (5)    41:51  (7)   118:25   +15:35  
 6.  Jaroslav Chum            Praha                          CZE   29:35  (6)    52:29  (6)    36:28  (5)   118:32   +15:42  
 7.  Kre�o Kereste�           OK Tivoli                      SLO   31:12  (7)    62:36  (9)    40:04  (6)   133:52   +31:02  
 8.  Remo Madella             Unione Lombarda                ITA   34:00  (8)    66:36  (11)   34:25  (2)   135:01   +32:11  
 9.  Emil Kacin               OK Azimut                      SLO   37:30  (13)   54:31  (8)    44:52  (10)  136:53   +34:03  
10.  Oscar Black              Stankanov                      ITA   34:31  (9)    67:16  (12)   42:44  (9)   144:31   +41:41  
11.  Roland Reisenberger      OK Gittis                      AUT   34:47  (10)   54:03  (7)    61:58  (15)  150:48   +47:58  
12.  Mirek Simek              MFF UK Prague                  CZE   37:05  (12)   75:33  (14)   56:25  (13)  169:03   +66:13  
13.  Andrea Segatta           Trentino Team                  ITA   41:50  (14)   78:37  (15)   58:07  (14)  178:34   +75:44  
14.  Andrija Tusiæ            OK Ris                         CRO   35:26  (11)   72:46  (13)   75:14  (17)  183:26   +80:36  
15.  Antonio Kocsis           Scom Medrisio                  SUI   42:23  (15)   97:28  (18)   64:14  (16)  204:05  +101:15  
16.  Kvido Støí�ovský         VSK P. PRAHA                   CZE   52:41  (17)  100:41  (19)   56:03  (11)  209:25  +106:35  
17.  Petr Kuøík               Praha                          CZE   61:30  (20)   82:09  (16)   76:49  (18)  220:28  +117:38  
18.  Andreas Hock             ARDOC                          BEL   60:13  (19)   82:39  (17)   78:51  (19)  221:43  +118:53  
19.  Giuseppe Bambozzi        A.I. 0098                      ITA   77:07  (22)  102:15  (20)   56:16  (12)  235:38  +132:48  
20.  Nicola Marino            OK Pigna                       ITA   81:39  (23)  141:17  (21)   93:43  (21)  316:39  +213:49  
     Davide Ponti             Gold Savosa                    SUI   57:24  (18)    DISQ         92:30  (20)    DISQ  +233:17  
     Ale� Zupan               Polaris                        SLO   52:25  (16)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     David Rihtariè                                                  DNS         65:47  (10)     DNS          DISQ           
     Ivica Urbanc             OK Ris                         CRO   71:00  (21)    DISQ           DNS          DISQ           
     Jiøí �afka               Praha                          CZE     DNS          DISQ           DNS          DISQ           

M21E

 1.  Rune Strandberg          NTNUI                          NOR   29:35  (1)    75:40  (1)    47:30  (2)   152:45           
 2.  Michal Smola             Czech O-Squad                  CZE   31:31  (3)    76:24  (2)    47:35  (4)   155:30   +02:45  
 3.  Mikhail Mamleev          OK Orion                       SWE   33:37  (8)    78:51  (4)    45:46  (1)   158:14   +05:29  
 4.  Stig Alvestad            OK Wing                        NOR   30:58  (2)    79:03  (5)    50:47  (8)   160:48   +08:03  
 5.  Gernot Kerschbaumer      HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   34:06  (9)    85:05  (11)   47:33  (3)   166:44   +13:59  
 6.  Øystein  Kvaal Østerbø   OK Wing                        NOR   41:10  (37)   77:52  (3)    51:24  (10)  170:26   +17:41  
 7.  Vitek Pospi�il           USK Prague                     CZE   34:59  (11)   79:37  (6)    55:52  (19)  170:28   +17:43  
 8.  Tomas Udrzal             Ramboknife                     CZE   35:37  (13)   84:03  (8)    50:52  (9)   170:32   +17:47  
 9.  Jaromir Svihovsky        Czech O-Squad                  CZE   36:01  (14)   84:06  (9)    50:27  (5)   170:34   +17:49  
10.  Tihomir Salopek          OK Ursus                       SLO   33:02  (5)    84:25  (10)   59:22  (33)  176:49   +24:04  
11.  David Hepner             Slavia HK                      CZE   38:23  (24)   87:44  (14)   53:24  (13)  179:31   +26:46  
12.  Martin Pijak             Sokol Pezniok                  SVK   33:10  (6)    95:40  (23)   50:43  (7)   179:33   +26:48  
13.  Giuseppe Bezzi           Trentino Team                  ITA   36:19  (16)   92:42  (20)   50:39  (6)   179:40   +26:55  
14.  Pavel Kosarek            SK Jamnice                     CZE   36:05  (15)   91:28  (17)   52:09  (11)  179:42   +26:57  
15.  Petr Vitek               OK 99                          CZE   39:08  (28)   87:02  (13)   54:47  (15)  180:57   +28:12  
16.  Daniele Pagliari         IFK Bömbarda                   ITA   41:12  (38)   86:24  (12)   56:46  (23)  184:22   +31:37  
17.  Martin Pongratz          HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   39:53  (33)   92:18  (18)   52:21  (12)  184:32   +31:47  
18.  Carlo Cristellon         Trentino Team                  ITA   37:05  (19)   89:33  (16)   58:40  (30)  185:18   +32:33  
19.  Petr Vana                WIT                            CZE   34:43  (10)   96:54  (25)   58:08  (28)  189:45   +37:00  
20.  Toma� Dlabaja            WIT                            CZE   33:18  (7)   103:58  (34)   54:59  (17)  192:15   +39:30  
21.  Jiri Kazda               Ramboknife                     CZE   39:10  (29)   98:32  (28)   55:04  (18)  192:46   +40:01  
22.  Jan Marcanik             WIT                            CZE   41:22  (39)   97:32  (27)   56:20  (21)  195:14   +42:29  
23.  Jiøí Krejèik             WIT                            CZE   43:51  (47)   94:57  (21)   56:29  (22)  195:17   +42:32  
24.  Vladan Henek             SKR Blansko                    CZE   40:25  (35)   96:55  (26)   58:01  (27)  195:21   +42:36  
25.  Libor Kriz               Ramboknife                     CZE   45:15  (50)   92:31  (19)   57:42  (25)  195:28   +42:43  
26.  Ondrej Pijak             Sokol Pezniok                  SVK   40:10  (34)   95:40  (23)   63:03  (42)  198:53   +46:08  
27.  Jiri Novak               Ramboknife                     CZE   36:21  (17)  107:47  (41)   54:49  (16)  198:57   +46:12  
28.  Martin Baier             Ramboknife                     CZE   36:37  (18)  104:36  (37)   57:45  (26)  198:58   +46:13  
29.  Petr Dvoøáèek            KOS Tesla Brno                 CZE   39:41  (32)  101:05  (33)   58:14  (29)  199:00   +46:15  
30.  Allan Bogle              NWOC                           GBR   35:33  (12)  104:35  (36)   58:56  (32)  199:04   +46:19  
31.  Andreas Gällerspång      Umeå OK                        SWE   45:02  (49)   99:46  (30)   54:21  (14)  199:09   +46:24  
32.  Petr Boranek             USK Prague                     CZE   40:35  (36)   99:53  (31)   58:44  (31)  199:12   +46:27  
33.  Petar Deliæ              OK Jelen                       CRO   37:22  (21)  104:08  (35)   60:11  (37)  201:41   +48:56  
34.  Petr Zverina             Czech O-Squad                  CZE   54:03  (66)   87:52  (15)   59:57  (34)  201:52   +49:07  
35.  Matthias Mahr            AC Beauchamp                   FRA   38:13  (22)  100:26  (32)   64:06  (44)  202:45   +50:00  
36.  Kaare Nicolai Haug       NTNUI                          NOR   42:25  (42)  109:20  (43)   56:07  (20)  207:52   +55:07  
37.  Blair Trewin             Yarra Valley OC                AUS   41:39  (40)   99:44  (29)   66:44  (47)  208:07   +55:22  
38.  Vaclav Kral              WIT                            CZE   42:30  (43)  108:58  (42)   61:03  (38)  212:31   +59:46  
39.  Antonio Serini           IFK Bömbarda                   ITA   42:31  (44)  109:38  (45)   61:55  (39)  214:04   +61:19  
40.  Toma� Slovaèek           WIT                            CZE   43:41  (46)  107:40  (40)   62:50  (41)  214:11   +61:26  
41.  �tìpán Skripnik          WIT                            CZE   38:58  (27)  112:06  (48)   64:50  (45)  215:54   +63:09  
42.  Sven Lundbäck            Stora Tuna IK                  SWE   38:50  (26)  117:19  (55)   59:59  (35)  216:08   +63:23  
43.  Juraj Horniak            KOBRA Bratislava               SVK   38:20  (23)  116:39  (52)   62:20  (40)  217:19   +64:34  
44.  Jakub Weiner             Slavia HK                      CZE   42:11  (41)  109:32  (44)   66:12  (46)  217:55   +65:10  
45.  Jiøí Procházka           KOS Tesla Brno                 CZE   42:50  (45)  111:54  (47)   67:11  (48)  221:55   +69:10  
46.  Petr Kadeøávek           OK 99                          CZE   39:32  (30)  111:18  (46)   74:17  (55)  225:07   +72:22  
47.  Jonas Byström            Skogslöparna                   SWE   52:14  (62)  104:53  (38)   70:59  (52)  228:06   +75:21  
48.  Jiri Gawel               OK Ursus                       SLO   48:00  (53)  114:39  (50)   70:28  (50)  233:07   +80:22  
49.  Karli Belzik             SU Klagenfurt                  AUT   49:03  (57)  114:38  (49)   70:31  (51)  234:12   +81:27  
50.  Neil Dobbs               Balise77                       FRA   48:26  (55)  116:46  (53)   71:32  (53)  236:44   +83:59  
51.  Giovanni Berlanda        U.S.S. GIORGIO                 ITA   50:35  (60)  107:13  (39)   80:55  (59)  238:43   +85:58  
52.  Ingemar Neuhauser        S.T. Laufverein                ITA   49:58  (58)  116:11  (51)   74:37  (57)  240:46   +88:01  
53.  Luca Folin               OK Pigna                       ITA   48:03  (54)  116:49  (54)   83:18  (61)  248:10   +95:25  
54.  Stanislav Kustec         Polaris                        SLO   56:04  (70)  121:47  (56)   72:33  (54)  250:24   +97:39  
55.  Jan Hübner               OK Jihlava                     CZE   38:30  (25)  148:50  (64)   63:24  (43)  250:44   +97:59  
56.  Stefano Brambilla        Unione Lombarda                ITA   52:33  (64)  130:45  (60)   74:33  (56)  257:51  +105:06  
57.  Toma� Vitek              SKOB Rychnov                   CZE   48:44  (56)  147:28  (63)   67:29  (49)  263:41  +110:56  
58.  Ondrej Svoboda           Slavia HK                      CZE   52:34  (65)  145:46  (62)   86:22  (62)  284:42  +131:57  
59.  Frode Konst              IL Tyrving                     NOR   46:22  (51)  142:02  (61)   96:43  (64)  285:07  +132:22  
60.  Stefano Gottardi         Stankanov                      ITA   58:56  (71)  169:37  (66)   82:07  (60)  310:40  +157:55  
61.  Alessandro Dipace        Stankanov                      ITA   54:25  (67)  177:58  (67)   86:43  (63)  319:06  +166:21  
62.  Branimir Pongrac         HPD Japetiæ                    CRO   68:54  (72)  153:41  (65)  133:28  (67)  356:03  +203:18  
     Gregor Anderluh          OK Ursus                       SLO   39:36  (31)     DNS         60:09  (36)    DISQ           
     Peter Näsholm            NTNUI                          NOR    DISQ         95:30  (22)   57:38  (24)    DISQ   +00:23  
     Radek Novotny            Czech O-Squad                  CZE   32:47  (4)    80:51  (7)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Dejan Avramoviæ          OK Paraæin                     SÈG   52:19  (63)  126:37  (58)     DNS          DISQ           
     Andrej Studen            Polaris                        SLO   55:23  (68)  124:32  (57)     DNS          DISQ           
     Slobodan Radovanoviæ     SK Magic Map                   SÈG   51:43  (61)  129:13  (59)     DNS          DISQ           
     Hans Christian Skogholt  OK Wing                        NOR   44:36  (48)    DISQ         77:49  (58)    DISQ   +31:18  
     Dra�en Perkoviæ          HPD Japetiæ                    CRO   71:34  (73)    DISQ        117:27  (65)    DISQ  +160:34  
     Andrea Foschian          OK Pigna                       ITA   73:55  (75)    DISQ        121:17  (66)    DISQ  +248:50  
     Edi Ocvirk               OK Ursus                       SLO   47:59  (52)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Borut Vidmar             OK Azimut                      SLO   71:58  (74)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Markus Kossler           HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   55:23  (68)    DISQ           DNS          DISQ           
     Petr Jahn                WIT                            CZE   50:33  (59)    DISQ          DISQ          DISQ           
     Marco Seppi              IFK Bömbarda                   ITA   37:20  (20)    DISQ           DNS          DISQ           
     William Wallace          OK Pigna                       ITA     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Damir Gobec              OK Vihor                       CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Hannes Pacher            SU SCHÖCKL O - Graz            AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Marcus Geoghegan         Ajax                           IRL     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Brendan O'Brien          Ajax                           IRL     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Boris Bauman             OKB                            SLO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Davor Èapeta             HPD Kapela                     CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Luka Krem�ar                                            SLO     DNS          DISQ           DNS          DISQ           

M35

 1.  Roberto Tettamanti       Scom Medrisio                  SUI   35:00  (2)    70:03  (2)    45:50  (2)   150:53           
 2.  Jiøí Urválek             KOS Tesla Brno                 CZE   40:43  (8)    63:39  (1)    47:12  (3)   151:34   +00:41  
 3.  Roman Horky              USK Prague                     CZE   34:08  (1)    74:00  (3)    43:38  (1)   151:46   +00:53  
 4.  Vladimir Èechmánek       Praha                          CZE   38:38  (5)    77:18  (4)    53:38  (5)   169:34   +18:41  
 5.  Janez Pretnar            �OK                            SLO   39:42  (6)    83:29  (6)    52:00  (4)   175:11   +24:18  
 6.  Pavel Ptaèek             OK Ursus                       SLO   37:46  (3)    89:49  (11)   53:52  (6)   181:27   +30:34  
 7.  Max Habenicht            SU Klagenfurt                  AUT   46:39  (12)   80:54  (5)    54:01  (7)   181:34   +30:41  
 8.  Ivo Ti�ljar              POK Maksimir                   CRO   41:45  (9)    84:51  (7)    62:57  (10)  189:33   +38:40  
 9.  Gregor Chudoba           SU Klagenfurt                  AUT   38:32  (4)    92:12  (12)   61:31  (8)   192:15   +41:22  
10.  Martin Greiner           USVTU Dresden                  GER   45:20  (11)   88:49  (10)   63:38  (11)  197:47   +46:54  
11.  Michael Melcher          HSV Graz                       AUT   53:43  (15)  103:53  (15)   72:16  (14)  229:52   +78:59  
12.  Oldøich Kodeda           WIT                            CZE   66:17  (19)   95:01  (13)   69:43  (13)  231:01   +80:08  
13.  Georg Billroth           OK Gittis                      AUT   54:45  (17)  111:30  (18)   82:17  (17)  248:32   +97:39  
14.  Vladimir Bohunský        Loko Krnov                     CZE   54:38  (16)  122:28  (19)   86:02  (18)  263:08  +112:15  
15.  Filippo Pezzati          Scom Medrisio                  SUI   71:52  (20)  136:39  (21)   75:31  (15)  284:02  +133:09  
16.  Fulvio Apollonio         Corivorivo                     ITA   94:09  (22)  127:12  (20)   92:35  (19)  313:56  +163:03  
     Miha �karabot            Polaris                        SLO   41:58  (10)   96:46  (14)     DNS          DISQ           
     Ivo Novak                OK 24 Praha                    CZE    DISQ         88:35  (9)    62:29  (9)     DISQ   +00:11  
     Reinhard Balling         HSV Kremstal                   AUT   40:35  (7)    85:30  (8)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Maks �itko               OKB                            SLO     DNS        108:13  (17)   81:36  (16)    DISQ   +38:56  
     Herwig Renner            Lok Steiermark                 AUT   47:01  (13)  107:33  (16)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Curt Maier               OLCU Viktring                  AUT   53:29  (14)  141:34  (22)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Jiri Kohl                SKOB Kralupy                   CZE   78:28  (21)    DISQ        102:49  (20)    DISQ  +142:02  
     Andrea Margiore          Orienteering Trieste           ITA   65:43  (18)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Richard Schuh            HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT     DNS          DISQ         69:29  (12)    DISQ   +12:27  
     Alberto Fois             ASCO Lugano                    SUI     DNS          DISQ        104:52  (21)    DISQ   +92:06  
     Sigi Opetnik             HSV Bleiburg                   AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Karlo Gobec              OK Vihor                       CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Kim Kongstad             Odense Orienteringsklub        DEN     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Kari Reini               Raisu Lumuos                   FIN     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Klaus Krischan           Ennstaler GÄMSE                AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

M45

 1.  Rudolf Neèas             WIT                            CZE   31:43  (2)    57:48  (1)    48:08  (1)   137:39           
 2.  Francesco Guglielmetti   Gold Savosa                    SUI   32:12  (4)    61:09  (3)    48:46  (2)   142:07   +04:28  
 3.  Stefano Bisoffi          Cus Torino                     ITA   31:51  (3)    60:51  (2)    55:29  (5)   148:11   +10:32  
 4.  Jiri Hruska              OS NM na Morave                CZE   39:06  (8)    62:35  (4)    55:43  (6)   157:24   +19:45  
 5.  Bohumil Haj              WIT                            CZE   32:30  (5)    67:32  (5)    57:36  (8)   157:38   +19:59  
 6.  Silvij Moènik            OK Azimut                      SLO   39:03  (7)    70:36  (6)    52:53  (3)   162:32   +24:53  
 7.  Jaroslav Svihovsky       OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZE   30:36  (1)    82:01  (9)    64:56  (10)  177:33   +39:54  
 8.  Raffaele Cirvelli        Scom Medrisio                  SUI   55:58  (18)   72:40  (7)    54:14  (4)   182:52   +45:13  
 9.  Jens Jorgen Jensen       Herning Orienteringsklub       DEN   46:35  (11)   83:27  (11)   56:00  (7)   186:02   +48:23  
10.  Zbynek Krejcik           WIT                            CZE   38:47  (6)    83:12  (10)   65:24  (11)  187:23   +49:44  
11.  Vítìzslav Pìèek          KOB Kromìøí¾                   CZE   49:36  (13)   80:28  (8)    66:38  (12)  196:42   +59:03  
12.  Jaromir Èevela           WIT                            CZE   55:15  (17)   86:22  (13)   63:47  (9)   205:24   +67:45  
13.  Martin Bosina            Naturfreunde Wien              AUT   45:36  (10)   86:30  (14)   79:24  (16)  211:30   +73:51  
14.  Renzo Bernabe            Trentino Team                  ITA   43:30  (9)    92:38  (16)   86:47  (20)  222:55   +85:16  
15.  Josef Graf               LZ Omaha                       AUT   56:35  (20)   84:15  (12)   86:15  (19)  227:05   +89:26  
16.  József Bugár             BÖF HUNGARY                    HUN   52:46  (15)  107:44  (23)   77:47  (14)  238:17  +100:38  
17.  Franz Ponweiser          OJE Wappler                    AUT   56:01  (19)  105:24  (21)   79:07  (15)  240:32  +102:53  
18.  Vladimir Kováø           Praha                          CZE   51:19  (14)  107:43  (22)   83:46  (17)  242:48  +105:09  
19.  Claudio Bertolini        Sport Perugia                  ITA   49:00  (12)   95:49  (17)  101:49  (23)  246:38  +108:59  
20.  Jiri Gawel               OK Ursus                       SLO   72:29  (25)   92:08  (15)   83:49  (18)  248:26  +110:47  
21.  Josef Kainzbauer         WAT                            AUT   54:51  (16)  102:22  (19)   95:51  (22)  253:04  +115:25  
22.  Janko Lapajne            OK Azimut                      SLO   75:42  (26)  101:43  (18)   93:27  (21)  270:52  +133:13  
23.  Karl Pongratz            HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   87:02  (27)  130:35  (27)   71:21  (13)  288:58  +151:19  
24.  Pavel Stehno             Praha                          CZE   68:26  (24)  113:33  (24)  127:21  (24)  309:20  +171:41  
     Paolo Ferrari            Unione Lombarda                ITA   60:28  (21)  126:19  (26)     DNF          DISQ           
     Jan Kramoli�             Praha                          CZE     DNS        132:46  (28)  129:51  (25)    DISQ  +124:58  
     Moreno Unti              CapannoriORI                   ITA   68:08  (23)  103:48  (20)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Èrtomir Knap             OK Azimut                      SLO   89:52  (28)  124:06  (25)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Adriano Balzarelli       OK Pigna                       ITA   91:01  (29)  134:01  (29)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Roberto Cereatti         MTB Udine                      ITA   66:05  (22)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Mark Sylvester           OK Pigna                       ITA     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Imre Urban               Gyöngyös                       HUN     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Pavel Jahn               WIT                            CZE     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Bruno Scherr             HSV Klagenfurt                 AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

M55

 1.  Miroslav Sikora          Banik Ostrava OKD              CZE   34:28  (2)    48:42  (1)    48:59  (2)   132:09           
 2.  Ernst Bonek              Naturfreunde Wien              AUT   32:13  (1)    53:19  (3)    52:41  (3)   138:13   +06:04  
 3.  Jaromir Buriánek         Praha                          CZE   38:35  (4)    69:06  (5)    48:19  (1)   156:00   +23:51  
 4.  Jan Kraus                Praha                          CZE   45:36  (8)    50:14  (2)    60:15  (4)   156:05   +23:56  
 5.  Alois Zajíc              KOB Kromìøí¾                   CZE   39:23  (5)    71:12  (6)    63:10  (5)   173:45   +41:36  
 6.  Giorgio Tettamati        Scom Medrisio                  SUI   44:17  (7)    72:41  (7)    75:32  (8)   192:30   +60:21  
 7.  Jiøí Ptaèek              VSK P. PRAHA                   CZE   39:51  (6)    84:54  (12)   74:19  (7)   199:04   +66:55  
 8.  Robert Benedek           LZ Omaha                       AUT   46:19  (9)    73:32  (8)    81:50  (9)   201:41   +69:32  
 9.  Jaromir Semling          OK Jihlava                     CZE   59:04  (13)   83:44  (11)   68:52  (6)   211:40   +79:31  
10.  Franz Gendotti           Bellinzona                     SUI   55:45  (12)   77:43  (9)    93:53  (14)  227:21   +95:12  
11.  Herwig Renger            HSV Graz                       AUT   49:05  (11)  107:02  (15)   83:05  (11)  239:12  +107:03  
12.  Josef Ïurèat             Praha                          CZE  104:34  (14)   78:51  (10)   92:30  (12)  275:55  +143:46  
     Hans P. Jevanord         Hein OL                        NOR   34:46  (3)    55:54  (4)      DNS          DISQ           
     John Currey                                             GBR     DNS         92:17  (13)   92:49  (13)    DISQ   +52:57  
     Giorgio Simion           Trentino Team                  ITA    DISQ        103:31  (14)   81:55  (10)    DISQ   +53:17  
     Lucio Cereatti           Orientalp Roma                 ITA   46:37  (10)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Sergio Pilotto           OK Pigna                       ITA     DNS          DISQ        131:37  (15)    DISQ   +92:20  
     Jan Veit                 Praha                          CZE  123:52  (15)    DISQ          DISQ          DISQ           

W12

 1.  Marie Krejcikova         WIT                            CZE   11:29  (1)    22:29  (2)    15:13  (1)    49:11           
 2.  Josephine Greiner        USVTU Dresden                  GER   12:44  (2)    22:18  (1)    20:58  (5)    56:00   +06:49  
 3.  Julia Henkes             ARDOC                          BEL   16:15  (4)    24:40  (3)    17:53  (2)    58:48   +09:37  
 4.  Marlene Habenicht        SU Klagenfurt                  AUT   15:38  (3)    26:15  (5)    20:03  (3)    61:56   +12:45  
 5.  Annkathrin Greiner       USVTU Dresden                  GER   16:24  (5)    25:25  (4)    20:11  (4)    62:00   +12:49  
 6.  Monika Bohunská          Loko Krnov                     CZE   30:07  (9)    27:08  (6)    24:16  (6)    81:31   +32:20  
 7.  Corinna Billroth         OK Gittis                      AUT   25:34  (6)    34:21  (8)    29:34  (7)    89:29   +40:18  
 8.  Melanie Maier            OLCU Viktring                  AUT   36:49  (10)   32:12  (7)    39:08  (8)   108:09   +58:58  
 9.  Linda Biondina           Bellinzona                     SUI   28:33  (7)    60:41  (10)   49:01  (9)   138:15   +89:04  
10.  Irene Bambozzi           A.I. 0098                      ITA   29:58  (8)    47:35  (9)    62:12  (10)  139:45   +90:34  

W14

 1.  Nicole Scalet            Trentino Team                  ITA   10:03  (1)    24:05  (3)    18:08  (1)    52:16           
 2.  Elisabeth Henkes         ARDOC                          BEL   10:49  (2)    19:42  (1)    29:49  (3)    60:20   +08:04  
 3.  Barbora Kodedova         WIT                            CZE   16:38  (6)    19:42  (1)    36:34  (5)    72:54   +20:38  
 4.  Federica Ferrari         Unione Lombarda                ITA   18:38  (7)    38:54  (7)    25:29  (2)    83:01   +30:45  
 5.  Anamaria Tusiæ           OK Ris                         CRO   15:08  (4)    33:51  (6)    36:21  (4)    85:20   +33:04  
 5.  Ines Juvan               SU Klagenfurt                  AUT   15:38  (5)    31:01  (5)    38:41  (6)    85:20   +33:04  
 7.  Martina Bisoffi          Cus Torino                     ITA   23:55  (8)    39:43  (8)    43:22  (7)   107:00   +54:44  
     Tanja Pretnar            �OK                            SLO   14:42  (3)    24:17  (4)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Julia Polzer             SU Klagenfurt                  AUT   28:35  (9)     DISQ         53:30  (8)     DISQ   +29:49  

W16

 1.  Stefanie Killmann        HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   16:48  (1)    32:20  (1)    38:15  (1)    87:23           
 2.  Kristina Hamaèkova       Praha                          CZE   19:37  (2)    36:04  (3)    43:35  (2)    99:16   +11:53  
 3.  Caterina Antognini       Scom Medrisio                  SUI   22:28  (3)    34:33  (2)    44:32  (4)   101:33   +14:10  
 4.  Martina Drabkova         Sparta Praha                   CZE   23:29  (4)    36:43  (4)    49:05  (5)   109:17   +21:54  
 5.  Giulia Ferrari           Scom Medrisio                  SUI   28:01  (6)    45:44  (5)    44:05  (3)   117:50   +30:27  
 6.  Katharina Henkes         ARDOC                          BEL   26:32  (5)    57:58  (8)    70:12  (6)   154:42   +67:19  
 7.  Katarina Mihaljeviæ      OK Ris                         CRO   68:13  (10)   86:29  (11)   80:37  (7)   235:19  +147:56  
     Irina Leonardi           Bellinzona                     SUI   43:41  (8)    50:11  (6)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Raisa Good               Bellinzona                     SUI   46:44  (9)    66:05  (9)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Giada Valsangiacomo      Bellinzona                     SUI   43:24  (7)    76:13  (10)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Lenka Drabkova           Sparta Praha                   CZE    DISQ         56:56  (7)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Zuzana Kohlova           SKOB Kralupy                   CZE    DISQ          DISQ           DNS          DISQ           

W18

 1.  Nikolina Cukoviæ         OK Jelen                       CRO   37:59  (7)    55:52  (1)    40:13  (2)   134:04           
 2.  Jana Bohunská            Loko Krnov                     CZE   31:01  (2)    65:47  (2)    40:40  (4)   137:28   +03:24  
 3.  Sarka Zemanova           OK Jihlava                     CZE   31:02  (3)    70:15  (4)    46:56  (7)   148:13   +14:09  
 4.  Barbora Krejcikova       WIT                            CZE   37:19  (6)    73:22  (7)    39:22  (1)   150:03   +15:59  
 5.  Marina Simion            Trentino Team                  ITA   30:46  (1)    79:17  (9)    40:27  (3)   150:30   +16:26  
 6.  Eva Semelova             WIT                            CZE   38:36  (9)    70:36  (5)    50:38  (9)   159:50   +25:46  
 7.  Linda �timac             OK Ris                         CRO   42:40  (12)   67:43  (3)    50:39  (10)  161:02   +26:58  
 8.  Petra Cigo�ova           WIT                            CZE   38:54  (10)   71:51  (6)    60:16  (12)  171:01   +36:57  
 9.  Alice Ïurèatová          Praha                          CZE   38:31  (8)    87:00  (11)   45:42  (5)   171:13   +37:09  
10.  Anna Baklikova           WIT                            CZE   33:22  (4)    91:45  (13)   46:11  (6)   171:18   +37:14  
11.  Irina Meschi             CapannoriORI                   ITA   35:39  (5)    98:28  (15)   51:19  (11)  185:26   +51:22  
11.  Serena Unti              CapannoriORI                   ITA   47:31  (13)   88:29  (12)   49:26  (8)   185:26   +51:22  
13.  Vicky Vescovi            Bellinzona                     SUI   76:43  (17)  123:57  (16)   69:10  (13)  269:50  +135:46  
14.  Elisa Bisoffi            Cus Torino                     ITA   51:33  (15)  151:26  (17)   75:35  (14)  278:34  +144:30  
     Andrea Tusiæ             OK Ris                         CRO   51:00  (14)   75:14  (8)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Sabine Fuchs             HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   41:56  (11)   84:25  (10)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Licia Leonardi           Bellinzona                     SUI   54:01  (16)   93:28  (14)    DISQ          DISQ           

W20

 1.  Petra Tvaruzkova         OK Jihlava                     CZE   38:28  (3)    70:35  (2)    51:00  (1)   160:03           
 2.  Vinka Kvoèiæ             HPD Kapela                     CRO   35:23  (2)    61:52  (1)    63:17  (5)   160:32   +00:29  
 3.  Lenka Mezníková          Praha                          CZE   34:15  (1)    76:16  (4)    53:27  (3)   163:58   +03:55  
 4.  Hana Gavendova           WIT                            CZE   41:37  (5)    70:57  (3)    51:54  (2)   164:28   +04:25  
 5.  Jasmin Schuh             HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT   51:28  (6)    85:12  (5)    58:01  (4)   194:41   +34:38  
     Daniela Poete            A.I. 0098                      ITA   39:40  (4)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Lucie Navarova           WIT                            CZE     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

W21A

 1.  Marcela Klapalova        OK 99                          CZE   39:55  (8)    48:49  (1)    45:50  (2)   134:34           
 2.  Katka Kaskova            OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZE   30:43  (1)    71:24  (8)    47:46  (4)   149:53   +15:19  
 3.  Svihovska Katka          OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZE   32:15  (2)    62:34  (2)    55:52  (8)   150:41   +16:07  
 4.  Hana Staòková            WIT                            CZE   37:37  (3)    67:43  (5)    45:53  (3)   151:13   +16:39  
 5.  Miriam Kralova           Slavia ZU Zilina               SVK   40:44  (9)    65:26  (3)    57:09  (11)  163:19   +28:45  
 6.  Kateøina Ptáèková        VSK P. PRAHA                   CZE   38:33  (5)    75:37  (11)   52:46  (5)   166:56   +32:22  
 7.  Marie Novakova           OK 24 Praha                    CZE   39:13  (6)    66:45  (4)    62:06  (15)  168:04   +33:30  
 8.  Vera Staòková            WIT                            CZE   44:02  (13)   72:00  (9)    56:52  (10)  172:54   +38:20  
 9.  Veronique Bastin         ARDOC                          BEL   42:36  (10)   72:27  (10)   61:44  (14)  176:47   +42:13  
10.  Dagmar Podmolikova       WIT                            CZE   39:49  (7)    83:42  (12)   55:49  (7)   179:20   +44:46  
11.  Pavla Chaloupska         Ramboknife                     CZE   48:48  (15)   70:25  (7)    63:44  (16)  182:57   +48:23  
12.  Hanka Bla�kova           VSK P. PRAHA                   CZE   43:42  (12)   94:28  (16)   59:09  (12)  197:19   +62:45  
13.  Tatiana Blond            Stankanov                      ITA   58:45  (18)   86:18  (13)   54:21  (6)   199:24   +64:50  
14.  Lenka Borovièková        Praha                          CZE   46:45  (14)   94:09  (15)   60:17  (13)  201:11   +66:37  
15.  Radka Budínová           Wild sports                    CZE   38:26  (4)   114:50  (21)   56:01  (9)   209:17   +74:43  
16.  Eva Walter               Naturfreunde Wien              AUT   51:44  (17)   89:39  (14)   72:42  (21)  214:05   +79:31  
17.  Zdeòka Pinkavová         Praha                          CZE   43:08  (11)   99:32  (17)   73:30  (22)  216:10   +81:36  
18.  Silva Koppová            Praha                          CZE   51:19  (16)  106:18  (20)   70:35  (19)  228:12   +93:38  
19.  Giovanna Ceschi          Bellinzona                     SUI   69:28  (22)  100:02  (18)   64:20  (17)  233:50   +99:16  
20.  Jana Siblíková           Praha                          CZE   65:37  (20)  106:03  (19)   67:06  (18)  238:46  +104:12  
21.  Lenka Dobrovolná         Praha                          CZE   66:13  (21)  133:31  (22)   71:48  (20)  271:32  +136:58  
22.  Laura Gianoni            Bellinzona                     SUI   64:50  (19)  140:14  (23)  107:08  (24)  312:12  +177:38  
23.  Alessandra Azul          Stankanov                      ITA   78:10  (23)  143:43  (24)  105:16  (23)  327:09  +192:35  
     Michaela Conti           Bellinzona                     SUI    DISQ         69:35  (6)    44:01  (1)     DISQ           

W21B

 1.  Zuzana Erbenová          Praha                          CZE   20:34  (1)    35:44  (1)    43:20  (5)    99:38           
 2.  Stanislava Stehnová      Praha                          CZE   26:32  (6)    36:04  (2)    39:11  (2)   101:47   +02:09  
 3.  Barbora Pelclova         Sparta Praha                   CZE   25:20  (3)    37:26  (3)    41:00  (3)   103:46   +04:08  
 4.  Pavla Jiraskova          MFF UK Prague                  CZE   25:13  (2)    42:06  (5)    44:01  (6)   111:20   +11:42  
 5.  Guni Palme               OK Gittis                      AUT   25:52  (5)    47:35  (7)    38:17  (1)   111:44   +12:06  
 6.  Camilla Moreni           Scom Medrisio                  SUI   27:35  (8)    39:41  (4)    44:37  (7)   111:53   +12:15  
 7.  Marie Chaloupkova        Praha                          CZE   26:57  (7)    44:48  (6)    41:54  (4)   113:39   +14:01  
 8.  Blanka Schusterova       WIT                            CZE   25:35  (4)    53:46  (10)   53:46  (8)   133:07   +33:29  
 9.  Louise Billroth          OK Gittis                      AUT   38:23  (11)   60:29  (12)   58:45  (10)  157:37   +57:59  
10.  Irma Pretnar             �OK                            SLO   54:01  (15)   52:50  (9)    54:19  (9)   161:10   +61:32  
11.  Hanka Stastna            MFF UK Prague                  CZE   34:58  (10)   61:32  (13)   70:18  (11)  166:48   +67:10  
12.  Eva Nord                 Södertälje-Nykvarn O           SWE   34:17  (9)    59:52  (11)   76:44  (14)  170:53   +71:15  
13.  Rozmari Tusiæ            OK Ris                         CRO   43:54  (12)   66:45  (16)   76:33  (13)  187:12   +87:34  
14.  Karin Gstatter           OJE Wappler                    AUT   59:50  (17)   61:47  (14)   83:35  (15)  205:12  +105:34  
15.  Rosita Lacapra           Scom Medrisio                  SUI   84:42  (18)   49:12  (8)    89:27  (17)  223:21  +123:43  
16.  Irene Zobec              Cus Trieste                    ITA   44:04  (13)   77:49  (18)  130:57  (18)  252:50  +153:12  
17.  Rachele Tognina          Bellinzona                     SUI   56:45  (16)  110:37  (19)   87:28  (16)  254:50  +155:12  
     Mateja Kereste�          OK Tivoli                      SLO     DNS         65:36  (15)   75:13  (12)    DISQ   +41:11  
     Margit Huber             OJE Wappler                    AUT   44:17  (14)   69:18  (17)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Gerhild Pacher           SU SCHÖCKL O - Graz            AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Katarina Vi�nar          OK Ursus                       SLO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

W21E

 1.  Zuzana Stehnova          Czech O-Squad                  CZE   30:03  (1)    60:19  (1)    46:43  (4)   137:05           
 2.  Dana Brozkova            Czech O-Squad                  CZE   31:26  (3)    65:24  (4)    43:28  (2)   140:18   +03:13  
 3.  Iva Navratilova          Czech O-Squad                  CZE   34:26  (4)    61:58  (2)    44:11  (3)   140:35   +03:30  
 4.  Bodil Holmström          OK77                           FIN   30:29  (2)    67:43  (5)    43:12  (1)   141:24   +04:19  
 5.  Zdenka Stara             Czech O-Squad                  CZE   36:40  (10)   63:27  (3)    50:09  (5)   150:16   +13:11  
 6.  Lenka Hruskova           OS NM na Morave                CZE   35:07  (5)    69:00  (6)    54:25  (8)   158:32   +21:27  
 7.  Martina Fejlkova         Slavia HK                      CZE   35:43  (6)    76:13  (8)    52:51  (6)   164:47   +27:42  
 8.  Vendula Klechova         Czech O-Squad                  CZE   37:14  (12)   74:18  (7)    53:21  (7)   164:53   +27:48  
 9.  Iva Hrazdirova           Czech O-Squad                  CZE   36:20  (8)    79:10  (10)   54:51  (9)   170:21   +33:16  
10.  Zuzana Macuchova         Czech O-Squad                  CZE   36:33  (9)    78:35  (9)    55:14  (11)  170:22   +33:17  
11.  Regina Habenicht         SU Klagenfurt                  AUT   36:51  (11)   80:40  (11)   55:08  (10)  172:39   +35:34  
12.  Pavla Fialova            Czech O-Squad                  CZE   36:14  (7)    85:41  (12)   56:03  (12)  177:58   +40:53  
13.  Aislinn Austin           EBOR                           GBR   39:17  (13)   89:46  (13)   59:46  (13)  188:49   +51:44  
14.  Kristyna Borankova       USK Prague                     CZE   43:49  (14)  109:14  (15)   64:09  (14)  217:12   +80:07  
15.  Abi Weeds                AC Beauchamp                   FRA   51:57  (16)   92:13  (14)   73:54  (18)  218:04   +80:59  
16.  Eva Ponweiser            OJE Wappler                    AUT   48:31  (15)  110:15  (17)   70:10  (16)  228:56   +91:51  
17.  Alice Russian            Stankanov                      ITA   57:09  (18)  110:03  (16)   73:16  (17)  240:28  +103:23  
18.  Magda Horová             Praha                          CZE   62:43  (19)  115:35  (18)   68:05  (15)  246:23  +109:18  
19.  Donatella Vecchies       OK Pigna                       ITA   54:40  (17)  155:38  (20)   75:27  (19)  285:45  +148:40  
20.  Barbara Giuganino        Unione Lombarda                ITA   64:09  (20)  144:41  (19)   77:10  (20)  286:00  +148:55  
     Ivana Gobec              OK Vihor                       CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Eva Ocvirk               OK Ursus                       SLO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Neda Gobec               OK Vihor                       CRO     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

W35

 1.  Helena Valentová         Praha                          CZE   33:38  (1)    60:14  (2)    49:28  (1)   143:20           
 2.  Jana Hajova              WIT                            CZE   42:29  (3)    58:27  (1)    60:48  (6)   161:44   +18:24  
 3.  Gundl Leutner            OLC Graz                       AUT   50:06  (8)    68:44  (4)    50:24  (2)   169:14   +25:54  
 4.  Maria Henkes             ARDOC                          BEL   52:34  (11)   67:23  (3)    59:51  (4)   179:48   +36:28  
 5.  Maria-Elena Liverani     Cus Torino                     ITA   48:18  (7)    70:53  (5)    63:26  (8)   182:37   +39:17  
 6.  Monika Krejcikova        WIT                            CZE   44:02  (4)    72:57  (6)    66:05  (9)   183:04   +39:44  
 7.  Daniela Guglielmetti     Gold Savosa                    SUI   50:17  (9)    77:39  (7)    60:00  (5)   187:56   +44:36  
 8.  Marirosa Hechich         PLV                            ITA   44:53  (5)    88:41  (12)   61:52  (7)   195:26   +52:06  
 9.  Anica Hribar             OKB                            SLO   61:17  (15)   83:04  (9)    58:38  (3)   202:59   +59:39  
10.  Jana Bohunská            Loko Krnov                     CZE   47:52  (6)    80:51  (8)    74:54  (13)  203:37   +60:17  
11.  Zdenka Kralova           WIT                            CZE   55:39  (12)   84:59  (11)   71:11  (10)  211:49   +68:29  
12.  Jana Marcanikova         WIT                            CZE   56:53  (14)   84:58  (10)   73:43  (12)  215:34   +72:14  
13.  Gabriele Finder          OLC Wienerwald                 AUT   56:13  (13)   90:08  (13)   77:42  (15)  224:03   +80:43  
14.  Alena Kohlova            SKOB Kralupy                   CZE   52:32  (10)  109:23  (17)   75:34  (14)  237:29   +94:09  
15.  Eva Neèasova             WIT                            CZE   68:23  (17)  110:06  (18)   72:10  (11)  250:39  +107:19  
16.  Zdenka Hruskova          OS NM na Morave                CZE   63:59  (16)  105:32  (16)   83:20  (16)  252:51  +109:31  
17.  Raffaella Marin          Amatori Atletica               ITA   70:03  (18)  100:46  (15)  109:49  (18)  280:38  +137:18  
     Claudia Greiner          USVTU Dresden                  GER   41:30  (2)    91:35  (14)     DNS          DISQ           
     Martina Zelenkova        MFF UK Prague                  CZE  120:21  (19)    DISQ        146:16  (19)    DISQ  +123:17  
     Anna Maria Stocoro       Amatori Atletica               ITA    DISQ          DISQ         96:27  (17)    DISQ  +152:57  

W45

 1.  Bea Arn                  Scom Medrisio                  SUI   34:31  (2)    56:25  (1)    52:29  (2)   143:25           
 2.  Jutta Renger             HSV Graz                       AUT   34:42  (3)    75:30  (8)    49:24  (1)   159:36   +16:11  
 3.  Marie Krausová           Praha                          CZE   43:43  (12)   62:51  (3)    53:06  (3)   159:40   +16:15  
 4.  Annelise Bonek           Naturfreunde Wien              AUT   40:09  (8)    70:10  (7)    54:04  (4)   164:23   +20:58  
 5.  Christine Ponweiser      OJE Wappler                    AUT   37:57  (5)    62:06  (2)    68:25  (7)   168:28   +25:03  
 6.  Elinda Papi              Sport Perugia                  ITA   33:07  (1)    63:03  (4)    72:24  (9)   168:34   +25:09  
 7.  Hana Stehnová            Praha                          CZE   45:02  (13)   67:49  (5)    62:08  (5)   174:59   +31:34  
 8.  Blanka Budínová          Wild sports                    CZE   40:49  (9)    69:18  (6)    65:31  (6)   175:38   +32:13  
 9.  Paola Viliotti           Trentino Team                  ITA   39:09  (7)    77:47  (9)    83:54  (11)  200:50   +57:25  
10.  Mariangela Gendotti      Bellinzona                     SUI   49:17  (14)   81:18  (11)   77:01  (10)  207:36   +64:11  
11.  Tazia Lorenzet           Trentino Team                  ITA   36:30  (4)   100:14  (15)   93:48  (12)  230:32   +87:07  
12.  Ruth Gianini-Müller      Bellinzona                     SUI   42:08  (10)   96:52  (13)   99:34  (13)  238:34   +95:09  
13.  Míla Zmeková             Praha                          CZE   67:16  (16)  101:47  (16)  111:59  (14)  281:02  +137:37  
14.  Hana Ïurèatová           Praha                          CZE   67:54  (17)  104:25  (17)  122:01  (15)  294:20  +150:55  
     Svatava Henková          SKR Blansko                    CZE   38:28  (6)    98:19  (14)     DNS          DISQ           
     Elise Jevanord           Hein OL                        NOR   60:42  (15)   78:27  (10)     DNS          DISQ           
     Jilian Currey                                           GBR     DNS        111:03  (18)   68:51  (8)     DISQ   +36:29  
     Anni Jensen              Herning Orienteringsklub       DEN   76:33  (18)   82:44  (12)    DISQ          DISQ           
     Margit Jenei             BÖF HUNGARY                    HUN   43:37  (11)    DISQ          DISQ          DISQ           
     Stefania Boido           Orientalp Roma                 ITA   85:00  (19)     DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Fiorella Lin             OK Pigna                       ITA     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Helena Jahnova           WIT                            CZE     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

BEGINNERS

 1.  Gergely Bugar            BÖF HUNGARY                    HUN   12:05  (1)    27:14  (1)    18:24  (1)    57:43           
 2.  Anja Babiè               OK Tivoli                      SLO   20:13  (3)    29:03  (2)    22:41  (3)    71:57   +14:14  
 3.  Silvia Chupekova         Slavia ZU Zilina               SVK   15:31  (2)    40:39  (6)    22:14  (2)    78:24   +20:41  
 4.  Ursula Maier             OLCU Viktring                  AUT   20:15  (4)    37:30  (4)    30:21  (5)    88:06   +30:23  
     Kathrin Schlager         OLC Graz                       AUT   45:02  (5)    40:34  (5)      DNS          DISQ           
     Anna Scherz              Ennstaler GÄMSE                AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Lisa Pacher              SU SCHÖCKL O - Graz            AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Rosi Scherz              Ennstaler GÄMSE                AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Gabi Lind                HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT     DNS           DNS           DNS          DISQ           

OPEN2

     Olga Pozivilova                                         CZE   83:55  (1)   118:10  (2)     DISQ          DISQ           
     Hedi Schuh               HSV Pinkafeld                  AUT    DISQ        110:09  (1)     DISQ          DISQ           

OPEN3

 1.  Walter Srb               WAT                            AUT   56:48  (1)   119:15  (2)    94:49  (1)   270:52           
     Kitty Renner             Lok Steiermark                 AUT   85:32  (2)      DNS           DNS          DISQ           
     Luka� Bla�ek             WIT                            CZE     DNS         87:34  (1)      DNS          DISQ           


Created with OEvent
23.07.2003 00:22:37