Cerkno Cup 2008ned 24.8.2008 14:19
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Stno Name                  YB Club             Nat       S1           S2          S3          Time 



MW10  (7)                               

    1    98 Annachiara Tonolo        Erebus Vicenza   ITA    23:20    3   20:43     2 16:27   2   1:00:30 
    2    20 Jerneja Slapnik Anžu     OK Komenda       SLO    17:40    1   26:23     6 18:03   5   1:02:06 
    3    57 Gašper Petrovič          OK Polaris       SLO    19:25    2   22:33     4 35:32   7   1:17:30 

        243 Emi Minoiu               Universitatea Cr ROM       mp        17:57     1 16:27   2           
         55 Škarabot Matej           OK Polaris       SLO                 25:24     5 17:01   4           
         64 Brina Foški              OK Polaris       SLO                 22:09     3 23:28   6           
         29 Anže Kristan             OK Komenda       SLO                             13:54   1           



M12  (7)                                

    1   104 Fabiano Bettega          GS Pavione       ITA    15:20    2   16:36     2 13:09   1     45:05 
    2   132 Rafael Dobnik            OLC Union Viktri AUT    15:42    3   16:45     3 19:21   2     51:48 
    3    59 Blaž Petrovič            OK Polaris       SLO    15:16    1   15:33     1 23:27   3     54:16 
    4    35 Matic Bremšak            OK Komenda       SLO    18:14    4   53:18     5 36:06   6   1:47:38 

         13 Jernej Kacin             OK Azimut        SLO    18:31    5   49:02     4   dns               
        150 William Bell             DEE              UK       dns          dns       26:13   4           
         32 Tilen Pogačar            OK Komenda       SLO                             29:47   5           



M14  (7)                                

    1   167 Leeuws Evert             Omega            BEL    19:54    1   13:10     1 24:10   2     57:14 
    2    97 Francesco Tonolo         Erebus Vicenza   ITA    22:53    3   15:41     2 26:41   3   1:05:15 
    3    25 Klemen Verbovšek         OK Komenda       SLO    20:56    2   19:45     4 28:58   5   1:09:39 
    4   169 Fabré Nelis              Omega            BEL    33:44    4   21:53     5 26:49   4   1:22:26 

        101 Francesco Meneghel       GS Pavione       ITA       mp        17:16     3 22:27   1           
         30 Matej Kristan            OK Komenda       SLO                             36:24   6           
        249 Nejc Smolej              No club          SLO      dns        25:21     6   dns               



M16  (15)                               

    1    53 Andrej Borštnik          OK Tivoli        SLO    41:47    1   33:02     1 42:44   6   1:57:33 
    2    38 Vid Bogovič              OK Brežice       SLO    45:03    2   37:28     3 40:54   4   2:03:25 
    3   103 Ivano Bettega            GS Pavione       ITA  1:00:56    3   38:24     5 34:35   1   2:13:55 
    4    48 Marko Orešnik            OK Tivoli        SLO  1:22:52   10   33:51     2 39:51   3   2:36:34 
    5    94 Giacomo Nisi             C-O Club Roma    ITA  1:15:06    7   44:30     7 38:17   2   2:37:53 
    6     5 Tibor Golob Mrak         OK Azimut        SLO  1:13:13    6   47:32     8 48:37  11   2:49:22 
    7    19 Matjaž Pahor             OK Komenda       SLO  1:07:12    4 1:00:38    10 41:57   5   2:49:47 
    8     8 Jernej Podobnik          OK Azimut        SLO  1:10:24    5   41:42     6 09:04  14   3:01:10 
    9    11 Davor Kacin              OK Azimut        SLO  1:28:51   12   37:56     4 57:58  12   3:04:45 
   10   108 Marino Meneghel          GS Pavione       ITA  1:20:03    9 1:27:30    12 43:54   7   3:31:27 
   11   164 Vorsters Wouters         Omega            BEL  1:25:58   11 1:14:26    11 04:59  13   3:45:23 

        168 Theys Jeroen             Omega            BEL  1:17:28    8      mp       47:30   9           
        105 Fernando Bagetto         GS Pavione       ITA  1:33:23   13      mp       48:29  10           
         17 Jaka Pišljar             OK Komenda       SLO      dns        51:44     9 44:41   8           
        251 Tremul Michael           CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA  2:17:02   14 1:31:27    13   dns               



M18  (4)                                

    1   166 Leeuws Wouter            Omega            BEL    56:51    1   30:24     1 40:09   1   2:07:24 
    2   122 Marco Segarich           CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA  1:16:00    2 1:01:19     3 08:05   3   3:25:24 

          1 Blaž Grah                OK Azimut        SLO      dns        45:22     2   dns               
        229 Michael Pfeifer          OLC Graz         AUT                             00:39   2           



M20  (3)                                

    1   165 Bruffaerts Jonathan      Omega            BEL  2:03:54    2   41:36     1 19:10   3   4:04:40 
    2   253 Marcelin Giurgica        Romanian Nationa ROM  2:02:01    1 1:04:04     2 10:25   1   4:16:30 

        230 Christian Pfeifer        OLC Graz         AUT                             13:29   2           



M21E  (25)                              

    1   213 Marcus Millegard         Sävedalens AIK   SWE  1:14:42    1   36:18     2 04:13   2   2:55:13 
    2   212 Vitek Pospisil           Sparta Prague    CZE  1:20:14    2   41:41     5 08:24   3   3:10:19 
    3   218 Marco Seppi              CUS Bologna      ITA  1:25:33    3   38:38     3 13:15   5   3:17:26 
    4    41 Andraž Hribar            OK Brežice       SLO  1:27:14    4   42:55     6 13:02   4   3:23:11 
    5   244 Ionut Zinca              Universitatea Cr ROM  1:54:14    8   35:16     1 58:10   1   3:27:40 
    6    36 Allwinger Herwig         OK Brežice       SLO  2:03:26   11   49:26     9 34:00   7   4:26:52 
    7    56 Škarabot Miha            OK Polaris       SLO  2:03:41   12 1:11:03    17 51:00   9   5:05:44 
    8   100 Piero Turra              GS Pavione       ITA  2:48:32   16   50:01    10 29:21   6   5:07:54 

        215 Ales Drahokoupil         EUOC             UK   2:36:11   15   45:35     8   dns               
         70 Andrej Studen            OK Polaris       SLO  3:10:57   17 1:19:11    19   dns               
        240 Jan Kocbach              Fana/Gular       NOR  1:28:25    5   43:44     7   dns               
         73 Samo Kofol               OK Trzin         SLO  2:35:20   14               39:35   8           
        141 Andrea Seppi             Semiperdo Orient ITA  1:35:08    6   50:43    11   dns               
         42 Jaka Piltaver            OK Brežice       SLO  1:35:46    7                                   
         75 Matjaž Štanfel           OK Ris-Delnice   CRO                 57:40    14                     
         87 Lino Legac               OK Ursus         SLO                 38:49     4                     
        135 Daniel Lebar             OK Slovenske Kon SLO       mp          dns                           
         88 Gregor Anderluh          OK Ursus         SLO  1:58:21    9     dns                           
         71 Iztok Rojc               OK Polaris       SLO  2:14:01   13                                   
        111 Renato Bettin            Orienteering Swa ITA               1:12:50    18                     
        112 Edmond Bajraktari        Tirana Orienteer ALB                 54:41    12                     
         89 Ivan Nagy                OK Ursus         SLO               1:03:03    15                     
         45 Boris Bauman (M21E)      OK Brežice       SLO                 54:43    13                     
         46 Bojan Jevševar (M21E     OK Brežice       SLO  2:00:09   10                                   
        293 Aleš Poljanšek           OK Azimut        SLO               1:05:15    16                     



M21A  (16)                              

    1   158 Vítězslav Khýn           KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:37:48    5   32:06     1 00:04   1   3:09:58 
    2    78 Thomas Hudax             TV Fürstenfeld   AUT  1:26:52    2   32:33     2 11:05   3   3:10:30 
    3   151 Tomáš Leštínský          KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:22:07    1   36:53     5 13:22   4   3:12:22 
    4   163 Ducro Dennis             Omega            BEL  1:35:16    4   36:39     4 09:46   2   3:21:41 
    5   198 Zef Segal                ASA-Tech         ISR  1:39:57    6   35:01     3 19:39   5   3:34:37 
    6   188 Joan Fernandez           C.E. FARRA-O     CAT  1:43:37    7   52:53    13 25:21   6   4:01:51 
    7   205 David Aloni              Ramat Hasharon O ISR  1:46:54    8   49:50    10 34:06  10   4:10:50 
    8    10 Franc Knap               OK Azimut        SLO  2:00:19   13   44:20     8 31:20   8   4:15:59 
    9    77 Trummer Herfried         TV Fürstenfeld   AUT  1:55:07   10   49:58    11 35:25  11   4:20:30 
   10   106 Davide Bettega           GS Pavione       ITA  1:53:19    9   56:25    15 36:07  12   4:25:51 
   11   196 Gur Fabrikant            ASA-Tech         ISR  1:57:29   11   52:23    12 43:55  14   4:33:47 
   12   202 Yuval Berg               ASA-Tech         ISR  1:59:36   12 1:07:55    16 26:58   7   4:34:29 
   13    84 Jordi Masana             COC              ESP  2:27:12   14   55:23    14 36:35  13   4:59:10 
   14   197 Sagi Levy                ASA-Tech         ISR  2:56:52   16   43:18     7 33:41   9   5:13:51 

        162 Delobel Jan              Omega            BEL  1:28:51    3   40:13     6   dns               
         60 Primož Mikložič          OK Polaris       SLO  2:39:21   15   46:27     9                     



M21B  (16)                              

    1   246 Remo Madella             remmaps.it       ITA  1:10:19    2   40:41     6 57:41   6   2:48:41 
    2   199 Josh Parish-Plass        ASA-Tech         ISR  1:19:46    6   37:16     3 55:41   2   2:52:43 
    3   160 Petr Hampl               KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:09:38    1   50:09     8 53:16   1   2:53:03 
    4   155 Martin Lžíčař            KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:35:26   10   36:27     2 57:35   5   3:09:28 
    5    14 Igor Bončina             OK Azimut        SLO  1:19:06    5   37:31     5 13:38  10   3:10:15 
    6    91 Luca Sbaraglia           G.O. Subiaco     ITA  1:28:00    8   46:11     7 56:34   4   3:10:45 
    7   245 Emilian Minoiu           Universitatea Cr ROM  1:21:44    7   56:30    12 58:10   7   3:16:24 
    8   204 Zemer Aloni              Ramat Hasharon O ISR  1:13:52    3   53:07    10 16:42  11   3:23:41 
    9   276 Nijst Tino               Omega            BEL  1:29:41    9   51:04     9 09:26   9   3:30:11 
   10   192 Andreu Blanchar          C.E. FARRA-O     CAT  2:11:44   14   56:01    11 06:15   8   4:14:00 
   11    12 Vojko Kacin              OK Azimut        SLO  1:57:25   12 1:15:11    14 46:24  13   4:59:00 

        190 Roger de Ros             C.E. FARRA-O     CAT       mp           mp       27:43  12           
        139 Andrea Foschian          Semiperdo Orient ITA  1:15:26    4   35:06     1   dns               
         65 Aleš Zupan               OK Polaris       SLO  1:39:42   11 1:02:57    13   dns               
        260 Mirko Montibeller        Orienteering Cre ITA                 37:25     4 55:52   3           
        289 Blaž Kovačič             OK Azimut        SLO  2:05:46   13                                   



M35  (14)                               

    1   147 Niggli Jurg              O.Jura           FRA  1:15:32    2   33:05     1 15:54   3   3:04:31 
    2   146 Buchtele Markus          SU Klagenfurt    AUT  1:36:03    3   40:49     3 21:30   4   3:38:22 
    3   129 Gregor Chudoba           OLC Union Viktri AUT  1:40:52    4   51:59     8 12:35   2   3:45:26 
    4   184 Dan Chissick             Galilee O-Club   ISR  1:51:40    5   40:55     4 26:46   7   3:59:21 
    5    93 Mladen Vukmanović        OK Kapela        CRO  2:07:02    7   45:41     7 27:31   8   4:20:14 
    6   178 Roman Koucky             Ekonom Praha     CZE  2:12:51    9   45:13     6 24:57   5   4:23:01 
    7    58 Dušan Petrovič           OK Polaris       SLO  2:07:00    6   57:33    11 25:36   6   4:30:09 
    8   183 Gil Rinat                Galilee O-Club   ISR  2:20:14   10 1:03:21    13 36:36  10   5:00:11 

         72 Robert Pobežin           OK Trzin         SLO       mp        44:03     5 40:49  11           
         43 Bojan Jevševar           OK Brežice       SLO                 39:50     2 08:09   1           
         61 Valter Foški             OK Polaris       SLO                 52:35     9 31:08   9           
        211 Francisco Delgado        Vihor            ESP  2:07:49    8   56:56    10   dns               
         37 Boris Bauman             OK Brežice       SLO  1:12:12    1                 dns               
         23 Boštjan Bohinc           OK Komenda       SLO               1:00:50    12   dns               



M45  (13)                               

    1   210 Geza Molnar              HS LS-37         FIN  1:29:06    2   40:45     1 06:57   1   3:16:48 
    2   228 Günter Kradischnig       OLC Graz         AUT  1:36:48    3   50:18     4 07:09   2   3:34:15 
    3   143 Karlo Gobec              OK Vihor         CRO  1:24:19    1   57:35     8 19:04   4   3:40:58 
    4   149 Iain Bell                DEE              UK   1:52:46    6   47:16     3 11:35   3   3:51:37 
    5    80 Günther Rosenkranz       OL Andritz       AUT  1:49:45    5   52:54     6 22:41   5   4:05:20 
    6    52 Aleš Borštnik            OK Tivoli        SLO  1:57:00    7   53:50     7 26:32   6   4:17:22 
    7    83 Matjaž Štrakl            OK Perkmandeljc  SLO  2:00:54    8   58:00     9 48:56   9   4:47:50 
    8   123 Sergio Palusa            CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA  2:15:54    9 1:03:41    10 40:18   8   4:59:53 

         81 Roman Sladič             OK Perkmandeljc  SLO  1:48:44    4   52:00     5   dns               
        201 Ilan Glaser              ASA-Tech         ISR  2:37:35   10     dns          mp               
         31 Martin Kristan           OK Komenda       SLO                             39:00   7           
        219 Richard Lecky-Thomps     Lakeland Oriente UK       dns        45:07     2                     
         34 Dragan Krivičić          OK Komenda 2     SLO                                mp               



M50  (9)                                

    1    96 Silvano Tonolo           Erebus Vicenza   ITA  1:24:17    1   49:05     3 55:19   1   3:08:41 
    2   107 Adriano Bettega          GS Pavione       ITA  1:25:35    2   47:10     1 02:21   3   3:15:06 
    3   113 Massimo Accorroni        Varese Orienteer ITA  1:27:27    3   56:16     4 06:56   5   3:30:39 
    4   180 Pete Jones               Southern Navigat UK   2:11:12    5   48:33     2 56:19   2   3:56:04 
    5   133 Günther Dobnik           OLC Union Viktri AUT  1:59:59    4 1:01:00     6 05:39   4   4:06:38 
    6   109 Roberto Cereatti         Friuli MTB Udine ITA  2:25:49    6 1:03:55     7 25:05   7   4:54:49 

        134 Stefano Zonato           Lessinia Oriente ITA       mp      1:00:18     5 10:08   6           
        232 Fulvio Pacor             SŠD Gaja         ITA               1:05:01     8                     
        291 Petr Černy               KOB Dobruška     CZE               1:28:42     9                     



M55  (13)                               

    1   127 Renzo Bernabe            ORI - Pergine    ITA  1:15:53    1   47:37     1 55:25   1   2:58:55 
    2   186 Ofer Avital              Galilee O-Club   ISR  1:43:18    6   56:06     3 10:59   3   3:50:23 
    3   126 Karl Pongratz            HSV Pinkafeld    AUT  1:31:16    2 1:08:44     8 12:53   6   3:52:53 
    4   181 Martin Checkley          Totana Nomads    ESP  2:01:43    8   52:52     2 05:38   2   4:00:13 
    5   237 Ezio Paris               Orienteering  Me ITA  1:31:49    3 1:03:36     6 27:55  10   4:03:20 
    6    47 Miro Cvirn               OK Tivoli        SLO  1:51:41    7   58:32     4 14:03   7   4:04:16 
    7    16 Črtomir Knap             OK Azimut        SLO  1:33:08    4 1:46:40    12 12:39   5   4:32:27 
    8     4 Janko Lapajne            OK Azimut        SLO  2:27:52   10 1:16:33    10 20:38   9   5:05:03 
    9   187 Shmual Abugani           Galilee O-Club   ISR  2:29:03   11 1:14:38     9 29:37  11   5:13:18 
   10     3 Vlado Sedej              OK Azimut        SLO  2:15:23    9 1:19:22    11 43:39  12   5:18:24 

        145 Wolfgang Germ            Naturfreunde Küh AUT  1:33:49    5 1:00:51     5   dns               
        110 Giuseppe Specogna        Friuli MTB Udine ITA               1:04:10     7 16:57   8           
         74 Charles Nelson           HOC              UK                              11:43   4           



M60  (7)                                

    1   265 Franz Käfer              HSV Pinkafeld    AUT  1:04:30    1   47:23     1 52:25   2   2:44:18 
    2   222 Wilhelm Grabenhofer      LZ OMAHA         AUT  1:10:48    2   47:49     2 49:52   1   2:48:29 
    3   130 Otto Venhauer            OLC Union Viktri AUT  1:12:51    4   59:05     3 55:05   3   3:07:01 
    4   236 Franco Casatta           Orienteering  Me ITA  1:12:36    3 1:18:34     5 08:01   5   3:39:11 

        282 Giancarlo Gozzer         Orienteering Cre ITA               1:15:14     4 58:35   4           
        287 Lucio Cereatti           Orientalp Roma   ITA  2:42:06    5 1:33:53     6                     
        206 Matti Mäkinen            Angelniemen Ankk FIN       mp          dns         dns               



W12  (5)                                

    1   171 Verdeyen Elke            Omega            BEL    13:29    1   18:57     1 15:52   1     48:18 
    2     9 Katjuša Poljanšek        OK Azimut        SLO    24:46    2   23:23     2 35:41   2   1:23:50 
    3   266 Eva Orešnik              OK Tivoli        SLO    50:44    4   28:52     3 48:44   4   2:08:20 

        200 Noam Glaser              ASA-Tech         ISR    31:27    3   38:29     4   dns               
        124 Martina Palusa           CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA                             41:18   3           



W14  (6)                                

    1   102 Laura Meneghel           GS Pavione       ITA    16:34    1   22:00     3 23:58   2   1:02:32 
    2   225 Maren Herrgesell         OLC Graz         AUT    21:12    3   21:57     2 23:56   1   1:07:05 
    3   138 Paola Grisoni            Semiperdo Orient ITA    19:14    2   26:36     5 28:53   4   1:14:43 
    4   170 Deijgers Jill            Omega            BEL    23:45    5   19:46     1 31:26   5   1:14:57 
    5   173 Lefranc Pien             Omega            BEL    23:02    4   23:52     4 31:36   6   1:18:30 

         63 Tajda Foški              OK Polaris       SLO                 32:16     6 28:35   3           



W16  (9)                                

    1   136 Valeria Grisoni          Semiperdo Orient ITA    50:13    1   27:59     1 39:25   1   1:57:37 
    2   137 Giada Franz              Semiperdo Orient ITA    51:52    2   31:03     2 47:48   4   2:10:43 
    3   172 Lefranc Lith             Omega            BEL    53:01    3   35:46     4 43:49   2   2:12:36 
    4   117 Marta Pacor              CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA    56:14    4   38:56     6 44:07   3   2:19:17 
    5    39 Sara Gregl               OK Brežice       SLO  1:28:28    7   39:49     7 48:36   5   2:56:53 

         40 Ines Blaževič            OK Brežice       SLO  2:01:34    8   48:09     8    mp               
        116 Alessia Albano           CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA    58:04    5      mp       51:49   6           
        174 Put Nele                 Omega            BEL  1:07:18    6   37:02     5    mp               
        118 Maddalena Zupin          CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA      dns        31:56     3 59:54   7           



W18  (6)                                

    1     6 Tanja Pretnar            OK Azimut        SLO  1:11:34    1   43:41     1 10:08   2   3:05:23 
    2     2 Urša Tomažin             OK Azimut        SLO  1:15:18    2   48:47     2 24:04   4   3:28:09 
    3   269 Patricia Carausean       Romanian Nationa ROM  1:45:26    3   57:23     3 58:11   1   3:41:00 
    4    27 Katarina Bremšak         OK Komenda       SLO  1:59:12    5   57:49     4 20:39   3   4:17:40 
    5    28 Barbara Pogačar          OK Komenda       SLO  1:51:29    4 1:03:05     6 46:35   5   4:41:09 

         15 Katja Prezelj            OK Azimut        SLO      dns        59:52     5   dns               



W20  (2)                                

    1   270 Andreea Danila           Romanian Nationa ROM  1:28:32    2   42:00     2 04:00   1   3:14:32 
    2   156 Alena Peterová           KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:26:20    1   40:37     1 10:09   2   3:17:06 



W21E  (9)                               

    1   153 Katarína Labašová        KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:16:01    1   32:38     1 14:46   3   3:03:25 
    2   242 Veronica Minoiu          Universitatea Cr ROM  1:20:01    2   45:47     4 12:22   1   3:18:10 
    3   217 Michela Guizzardi        CUS Bologna      ITA  1:30:46    4   42:11     3 13:23   2   3:26:20 
    4   214 Jennie Andersson         Sävedalens AIK   SWE  1:32:16    5   46:22     6 17:57   4   3:36:35 
    5    90 Maria Novella Sbarag     G.O. Subiaco     ITA  1:30:23    3   48:50     7 18:25   5   3:37:38 
    6    92 Vinka Kvočić             OK Kapela        CRO  1:46:11    7   49:36     8 29:54   6   4:05:41 

        241 Christiane Trösse        Fana/Gular       NOR  1:34:23    6   46:18     5   dns               
         95 Adrienne Brandi          C-O Club Roma    ITA       mp        41:07     2   dns               
        142 Hechich Marirosa         Semiperdo Orient ITA               1:29:37     9                     



W21A  (9)                               

    1   185 Roni Harish              Galilee O-Club   ISR  1:35:46    2   45:50     2 22:33   1   3:44:09 
    2   161 Geypen Kim               Omega            BEL  1:33:49    1   43:40     1 33:44   5   3:51:13 
    3   154 Věra Peterová            KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:42:30    3   51:01     4 28:33   3   4:02:04 
    4   208 Clare Brownridge         Bendigo Orientee AUS  1:54:05    4   50:20     3 30:52   4   4:15:17 
    5   271 Petra Matušová           Sportcentrum Jič CZE  2:49:42    9 1:12:19     6 22:42   2   5:24:43 
    6   195 Yael Segal               ASA-Tech         ISR  2:45:54    7 2:04:36     8 41:11   6   6:31:41 
    7   194 Elisheva Sabo            ASA-Tech         ISR  2:36:07    6 1:17:14     7 38:38   7   6:31:59 

        220 Nicole Kucher            LZ OMAHA         AUT  2:15:04    5 1:03:14     5                     
         62 Tina Miklavčič           OK Azimut        SLO  2:47:45    8     dns         dns               



W21B  (12)                              

    1   152 Lenka Stolinová          KOB Dobruška     CZE    48:35    1   37:14     2 37:32   2   2:03:21 
    2   159 Dita Štěpánová           KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:14:26    2   32:15     1 32:19   1   2:19:00 
    3   148 Niggli Daria             O.Jura           FRA  1:54:21    3   47:42     4 56:42   4   3:38:45 
    4    85 Monica Perez             COC              ESP  2:30:46    4 1:06:27     5 00:06   9   5:37:19 
    5   193 Maria Gracia             C.E. FARRA-O     CAT  2:42:50    5 1:49:30     8 14:32   7   5:46:52 

        189 Sara Prat                C.E. FARRA-O     CAT       mp      1:12:39     6 56:49   5           
        191 Maria del Mar López      C.E. FARRA-O     CAT       mp      1:15:28     7 16:34   8           
         82 Mojca Blažič             OK Perkmandeljc  SLO      dns           mp         dnf               
         33 Marjeta Pogačar          OK Komenda       SLO                             14:26   6           
         66 Polona Zupan             OK Polaris       SLO                 44:22     3   dns               
        234 Paola Spinelli           SŠD Gaja         ITA               2:21:40     9                     
        273 Nikole (B) Kucher        LZ OMAHA         AUT                             48:36   3           



W35  (9)                                

    1   144 Neda Gobec               OK Vihor         CRO  1:32:20    1   43:55     1 18:00   5   3:34:15 
    2   209 Pia Molnar               HS LS-37         FIN  1:43:38    2   48:27     2 06:08   2   3:38:13 
    3    44 Anica Hribar             OK Brežice       SLO  1:51:17    4   58:35     3 04:48   1   3:54:40 
    4    18 Andreja Anžur            OK Komenda       SLO  1:44:32    3 1:03:32     4 12:34   3   4:00:38 
    5   114 Rosella Talamona         Varese Orienteer ITA  2:11:03    5 1:23:08     7 29:21   6   5:03:32 
    6    99 Fabiola Foffano          Erebus Vicenza   ITA  2:38:40    7 1:21:30     6 47:17   7   5:47:27 

        179 Ivana Koucka             Ekonom Praha     CZE  2:17:08    6 1:10:53     5   dns               
        275 Mojca Foški              OK Polaris       SLO                    mp       13:07   4           
        125 Sabina Crepaz            CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA                    mp         dns               



W45  (7)                                

    1   182 Judith Checkley          Totana Nomads    ESP  1:27:58    1 1:03:02     2 05:15   1   3:36:15 
    2    79 Ulrike Gabriella Wag     OL Andritz       AUT  2:00:12    2 1:01:32     1 10:54   2   4:12:38 
    3   264 Francesca Guarato        Erebus Vicenza   ITA  2:07:39    3 1:03:19     3 11:40   3   4:22:38 
    4   115 Marina Plesnicar         CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA  2:08:41    4 1:03:58     4 17:25   5   4:30:04 
    5   238 Lucia Bragagna           Orienteering  Me ITA  2:14:07    6 1:21:12     6 23:18   6   4:58:37 
    6   207 Päivi Mäkinen            Angelniemen Ankk FIN  2:11:49    5 1:43:24     7 01:39   7   5:56:52 

        128 Paola Viliotti           ORI - Pergine    ITA       mp      1:13:37     5 17:22   4           



W55  (9)                                

    1   277 Gerti Schandor           TV Fürstenfeld   AUT  1:28:35    1 1:17:32     5 09:13   3   3:55:20 
    2   131 Dietlinde Venhauer       OLC Union Viktri AUT  1:40:03    2 1:09:20     3 15:35   5   4:04:58 
    3   235 Cristina Casatta         Orienteering  Me ITA  1:54:14    3 1:08:11     2 08:52   2   4:11:17 
    4   121 Licia Kalcich            CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA  2:12:47    4 1:05:49     1 12:40   4   4:31:16 

        140 Fiorella Lin             Semiperdo Orient ITA       mp      1:28:30     6 41:37   6           
        120 Donatella Gratton        CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA       mp           mp       43:14   7           
        119 Adriana Donini           CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA       mp           mp         dns               
        283 Annamaria Abram          Orienteering Cre ITA               1:13:08     4 08:27   1           
        288 Stefania Boido           Orientalp Roma   ITA  2:46:26    5 1:38:59     7                     



BEG  (9)                                

    1   177 Martin Koucky            Ekonom Praha     CZE  1:00:03    3   42:35     1 43:34   3   2:26:12 
    2   280 Luise Oswald             HSV Pinkafeld    AUT  1:08:36    4   46:55     2 37:34   5   3:33:05 
    3   279 Niccolo Campono          CAI XXX Ottobre  ITA  1:17:52    5 1:51:32     6 53:41   4   4:03:05 

         86 Salvador Masana          COC              ESP    58:48    2   47:21     3   dns               
         54 Škarabot Anja            OK Polaris       SLO                 56:00     4    mp               
        281 Daniele Serafini         G.O. Subiaco     ITA               1:49:39     5 43:21   2           
         69 Filip & Domen Petrov     OK Polaris       SLO    39:53    1                                   
        231 Teja Savenc              No club          SLO                             41:21   1           
        296 Veronika Reisnerova      Sparta Prague    CZE                                mp               



OPEN  (9)                               

    1   157 Jaroslav Stolina         KOB Dobruška     CZE  1:26:49    1   42:38     1 03:09   1   3:12:36 
    2   223 Anna-Maria Jaeger        LZ OMAHA         AUT  1:52:00    3 1:19:33     5 16:20   2   4:27:53 
    3   224 Theresa Jaeger           LZ OMAHA         AUT  1:51:54    2 1:25:30     6 20:14   4   4:37:38 
    4   175 Goossens Rene            HOC '93          NL   1:56:30    4 1:32:22     7 20:07   3   4:48:59 
    5   176 van den Heuvel Louis     HOC '93          NL   3:54:28    5 2:01:08     8 11:58   5   9:07:34 

        284 Mauro Felchero           Friuli MTB Udine ITA      dns      1:04:17     2   dns               
        285 Stefano Collodet         Friuli MTB Udine ITA      dns      1:05:52     3   dns               
        286 Loris Ebegela            Orienteering Swa ITA               1:06:30     4                     
        292 Pavlina Netikova         KOB Dobruška     CZE                    mp                           



KIDS  (4)                               

    1   290 Nika Poljanšek           OK Azimut        SLO    28:39    3   19:46     1 20:56   1   1:09:21 
    2    21 Mateja Slapnik Anžur     OK Komenda       SLO    25:53    2   27:49     4 25:13   2   1:18:55 

         67 Peter Zupan              OK Polaris       SLO    19:29    1   20:04     2   dns               
         68 Neža Zupan               OK Polaris       SLO                 24:45     3   dns