SG MTBO 2008 - WREpon 28.4.2008 7:22
Results Stage 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                          Nat          Time      Diff. 



Moški 21 Elita  (38)    0.0 km   28 C               

    1    205 Schaffner, Beat                 Swiss team                    SUI         93:30       0:00 
    2    204 Rief, Andreas                   OLT Transdanubien             AUT         98:50       5:20 
    3    226 Breitschädel, Tobias            ASKÖ Henndorf                 AUT        102:32       9:02 
    4    180 Batticci, Stefano               CAI XXX Ottobre               ITA        107:39      14:09 
    5    265 Mogno, Michele                  Orienteering Swallows Noale   ITA        108:59      15:29 
    6    125 Hechl, David                    Naturfreunde Kitzbuehel       AUT        110:21      16:51 
    7    232 Schachinger, Bernhard           HSV Ried                      AUT        111:29      17:59 
    8    127 Kmetič, Sandi                   OK Polaris                    SLO        122:29      28:59 
    9    254 Lagler, Klaus                   HSV Pinkafeld                 AUT        124:57      31:27 
   10    215 Sandrisser, Uwe                 Leibnitzer AC                 AUT        126:47      33:17 
   11    110 Vidovič, Iztok                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO        128:14      34:44 
   12    185 Strmećki, Petar                 OK Maksimir                   CRO        129:43      36:13 
   13    131 Petrovič, Dušan                 OK Polaris                    SLO        130:44      37:14 
   14    149 Berković, Vedran                OK Kapela                     CRO        133:02      39:32 
   15    199 Vajda, Zsolt                    Hungarian MTBO team           HUN        133:26      39:56 
   16    100 Breznik, Matic                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO        134:50      41:20 
   17    228 Kropatschek, Franz              WAT                           AUT        135:14      41:44 
   18    184 Penavić, Ivan                   OK Maksimir                   CRO        136:44      43:14 
   19    148 Šantolić, Goran                 OK Kapela                     CRO        137:27      43:57 
   20    136 Allwinger, Herwig               OLC Graz                      AUT        138:50      45:20 
   21    124 Fuernkranz, Martin              Naturfreunde Kitzbuehel       AUT        139:37      46:07 
   22    260 Lubello, Daniele                Gronlait Or. Team             ITA        142:15      48:45 
   23    227 Brettner-Messler, Robert        Naturfreunde Wien             AUT        145:30      52:00 
   24    113 Cokan, Samo                     OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO        145:53      52:23 
   25    229 Schwaiger, Florian              WAT                           AUT        152:19      58:49 
   26    197 Tamás, Tibor                    Hungarian MTBO team           HUN        153:02      59:32 
   27    129 Foški, Valter                   OK Polaris                    SLO        167:10      73:40 
   28    101 Andrejc, David                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO        174:50      81:20 
   29    207 Pais, Mart                      LSF Pronoking Team            EST        191:49      98:19 
   30    210 Šumah, Robert                   ŠTD Pohorc                    SLO        217:32     124:02 

         102 Pečovnik, Igor                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO            mp            
         112 Koprivnikar, Joc                OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO            mp            
         120 Andrejc, Hinko                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO            mp            
         203 Gigon, Christian                OLT Transdanubien             AUT            mp            
         191 Fehér, Csaba                    Hungarian MTBO team           HUN            mp            
         139 Stančić Vidrač, Nino            OK Vihor                      CRO            mp            
         137 Lovrec, Nenad                   OK Vihor                      CRO          disq            
         145 Gobec, Karlo                    OK Vihor                      CRO           dns            



Ženske 21 Elita  (16)   0.0 km   24 C               

    1    192 Füzy, Anna                      Hungarian MTBO team           HUN         92:23       0:00 
    2    206 Schaffner, Christine            Swiss team                    SUI         93:13       0:50 
    3    214 Hohenwarter, Elisabeth          Leibnitzer AC                 AUT         93:30       1:07 
    4    200 Gigon, Michaela                 OLT Transdanubien             AUT         93:37       1:14 
    5    230 Zinkl, Sonja                    LZ Omaha                      AUT        102:55      10:32 
    6    126 Osterman, Eneja                 OK Polaris                    SLO        107:17      14:54 
    7    222 Mickevičiute, Karolina          OK Azuolas                    LTU        112:46      20:23 
    8    190 Cseh, Veronika                  Hungarian MTBO team           HUN        113:49      21:26 
    9    253 Wieser, Kerstin                 HSV Pinkafeld                 AUT        129:09      36:46 
   10    266 Koczka, Zsófia                  Király SE Szombathely         HUN        130:21      37:58 
   11    263 Zoppe', Giuliana                A.S.D. G.S. Nordestarcento    ITA        153:49      61:26 
   12    209 Zavrl, Maja                     ŠTD Pohorc                    SLO        156:08      63:45 
   13    103 Štalekar, Maja                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO        173:34      81:11 
   14    111 Visinski, Maja                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO        175:00      82:37 

         261 Cipriani, Milena                Panda Or. Valsugana           ITA           dns            
         144 Gobec, Neda                     OK Vihor                      CRO           dns            



Moški 21 Kratka  (5)    0.0 km   17 C               

    1    298 Kaltendacher, Pierre            Hungarian MTBO team           HUN         63:00       0:00 
    2    135 Fink, Andreas                   OLC Graz                      AUT         73:04      10:04 
    3    238 Grün, Dominik                   OLG Ströck Wien               AUT         79:28      16:28 
    4    109 Prasnic, Tomaž                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO         99:39      36:39 
    5    198 Vajda, Péter                    Hungarian MTBO team           HUN        144:38      81:38 



Moški nad 55  (7)       0.0 km   14 C               

    1    152 Eberle, Wolf                    HSV Aigen                     AUT         46:34       0:00 
    2    157 Maier, Curt                     HSV Klagenfurt                AUT         48:24       1:50 
    3    220 Koch, Wolfgang                  OLCU Viktring                 AUT         49:18       2:44 
    4    233 Schwarz, Rudolf                 HSV Feldbach                  AUT         49:30       2:56 
    5    134 Fink, Karl                      OLC Graz                      AUT         51:28       4:54 
    6    178 Bergner, Walter                 NF Villach                    AUT         60:40      14:06 
    7    231 Bernedek, Robert                LZ Omaha                      AUT         65:00      18:26 



Moški nad 35  (9)       0.0 km   24 C               

    1    217 Doerfler, Dietmar               HSV Baden                     AUT         93:56       0:00 
    2    256 Wieser, Thomas                  HSV Pinkafeld                 AUT        107:27      13:31 
    3    244 Borsitzky, Hans                 HSV OL Wr. Neustadt           AUT        107:49      13:53 
    4    258 Göschl, Erich                   OLC Wienerwald                AUT        114:02      20:06 
    5    128 Petrovič, Uroš                  OK Polaris                    SLO        132:59      39:03 
    6    176 Brandmüller, Alexander          NF Villach                    AUT        138:11      44:15 
    7    122 Peter, Vujevič                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO        164:22      70:26 

         142 Težak, Robert                   OK Vihor                      CRO            mp            
         153 Forstinger, Laurenz             HSV Aigen                     AUT           dns            



Moški nad 45  (21)      0.0 km   17 C               

    1    249 Mikula, Dieter                  SU Klagenfurt                 AUT         65:57       0:00 
    2    252 Jankó, Tamás                    HSV Pinkafeld                 AUT         66:11       0:14 
    3    132 Dravetz, Walter                 OLC Graz                      AUT         72:15       6:18 
    4    221 Mickevičius, Karolis            OK Azuolas                    LTU         72:53       6:56 
    5    245 Pidner, Valentin                HSV OL Wr. Neustadt           AUT         76:42      10:45 
    6    284 Nebel, Peter                    HSV OL Wr. Neustadt           AUT         78:01      12:04 
    7    150 Lang, Gottfried                 NF Steiermark                 AUT         84:00      18:03 
    8    237 Grün, Paul                      OLG Ströck Wien               AUT         84:02      18:05 
    9    151 Kammerhofer, Sepp               NF Steiermark                 AUT         85:00      19:03 
   10    234 Thier, Karl                     HSV Feldbach                  AUT         85:17      19:20 
   11    268 Koczka, Tibor                   Király SE Szombathely         HUN         86:41      20:44 
   12    218 Dobnik, Guenther                OLCU Viktring                 AUT         89:10      23:13 
   13    224 Melcher, Michael                HSV Graz                      AUT         94:59      29:02 
   14    188 Bunyik, László                  Hungarian MTBO team           HUN         95:38      29:41 
   15    257 Kristan, Martin                 OK Komenda                    SLO        101:11      35:14 
   16    181 Mayer Grego, Ezio               CAI XXX Ottobre               ITA        101:17      35:20 
   17    177 Wallas, Klaus                   NF Villach                    AUT        117:53      51:56 
   18    211 Haindl, Anton                   SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang       AUT        119:53      53:56 
   19    155 Perica, Mladen                  OK Bjelovar                   CRO        126:34      60:37 

         108 Vodovnik, Mirko                 OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO           dns            
         121 Kuhelnik, Zvonko                OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO           dns            



Moški do 14  (9)        0.0 km   14 C               

    1    223 Finder, Bernhard                HSV Graz                      AUT         48:48       0:00 
    2    219 Dobnik, Rafael                  OLCU Viktring                 AUT         58:32       9:44 
    3    213 Haindl, Raphael                 SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang       AUT         59:59      11:11 
    4    106 Andrejc, Klemen                 OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO         60:32      11:44 
    5    140 Mihaljević, Luka                OK Vihor                      CRO         65:15      16:27 
    6    130 Petrovič, Blaž                  OK Polaris                    SLO         67:31      18:43 
    7    107 Marot, Blaž                     OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO         67:58      19:10 
    8    167 Dijak, Thomas                   NF Villach                    AUT         84:40      35:52 

         147 Gobec, Timo                     OK Vihor                      CRO           dns            



Moški 15 do 17  (9)     0.0 km   17 C               

    1    193 Horváth, Marcell                Hungarian MTBO team           HUN         68:08       0:00 
    2    168 Brandmüller, Sascha             NF Villach                    AUT         83:06      14:58 
    3    170 Seppele, Markus                 NF Villach                    AUT         86:58      18:50 
    4    169 Maxa, John                      NF Villach                    AUT         94:58      26:50 
    5    196 Németh, Bence                   Hungarian MTBO team           HUN         95:30      27:22 
    6    236 Brachmann, Jakob                OLG Ströck Wien               AUT         99:14      31:06 
    7    156 Perica, Petar                   OK Bjelovar                   CRO        104:40      36:32 
    8    195 Nagy, Benő                      Hungarian MTBO team           HUN        108:36      40:28 

         171 Zenz, Sebastian                 NF Villach                    AUT            mp            



Ženske 15 do 17  (4)    0.0 km   14 C               

    1    161 Reinisch, Helena                NF Villach                    AUT         59:57       0:00 
    2    162 Wallas, Julia                   NF Villach                    AUT         67:20       7:23 
    3    212 Haindl, Tamara                  SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang       AUT         68:51       8:54 
    4    158 Maier, Melanie                  HSV Klagenfurt                AUT         83:21      23:24 



Ženske 21 Kratka  (6)   0.0 km   14 C               

    1    248 Krischan, Jutta                 SU Klagenfurt                 AUT         55:26       0:00 
    2    201 Freiler, Barbara                OLT Transdanubien             AUT         72:05      16:39 
    3    189 Csányi, Éva                     Hungarian MTBO team           HUN         83:46      28:20 
    4    208 Rohtla, Merle                   LSF Pronoking Team            EST         85:20      29:54 
    5    114 Fišer, Katja                    OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO         98:30      43:04 
    6    194 Kovács, Ágnes                   Hungarian MTBO team           HUN        116:52      61:26 



Ženske nad 35  (5)      0.0 km   14 C               

    1    247 Aschaher, Angelika              HSV OL Wr. Neustadt           AUT         58:48       0:00 
    2    259 Finder, Gabriele                OLC Wienerwald                AUT         62:49       4:01 
    3    164 Wallas, Michaela                NF Villach                    AUT         67:12       8:24 
    4    202 Tezarek, Helga                  OLT Transdanubien             AUT         76:07      17:19 
    5    241 Fruhwirth, Jaqueline            OLG Ströck Wien               AUT         82:11      23:23 



Ženske nad 45  (5)      0.0 km   14 C               

    1    255 Wagner, Ulrike                  HSV Pinkafeld                 AUT         58:01       0:00 
    2    267 Koczka, Gabriella               Király SE Szombathely         HUN         58:43       0:42 
    3    154 Zetter, Christine               HSV Aigen                     AUT         77:39      19:38 
    4    166 Zacherl, Andrea                 NF Villach                    AUT         80:10      22:09 

         165 Irk, Karin                      NF Villach                    AUT            mp            



Ženske do 14  (7)       0.0 km   14 C               

    1    117 Strmčnik, Sara                  OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO         66:27       0:00 
    2    179 Wagenländer, Sabrina            NF Villach                    AUT         79:38      13:11 
    3    138 Lovrec, Iva                     OK Vihor                      CRO         84:23      17:56 
    4    115 Kuhelnik, Ina                   OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO        101:36      35:09 
    5    143 Težak, Dora                     OK Vihor                      CRO        115:26      48:59 

         116 Turičnik, Tanja                 OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO           dns            
         146 Gobec, Lea                      OK Vihor                      CRO           dns            



OPEN  (4)               0.0 km   14 C               

    1    269 Varga, Julia                    HSV Pinkafeld                 AUT         74:05       0:00 
    2    119 Prasnic, Žana                   OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO         91:46      17:41 
    3    239 Fruhwirth, Jürgen               OLG Ströck Wien               AUT        106:47      32:42 

         242 Müllner, Christian              OLG Ströck Wien               AUT           dns            



Moški 18-20  (10)       0.0 km   24 C               

    1    174 Moser, Martin                   NF Villach                    AUT         85:45       0:00 
    2    172 Haselsberger, Kevin             NF Villach                    AUT         88:17       2:32 
    3    262 Helminger, Lukas                HSV Wals                      AUT         89:51       4:06 
    4    105 Čoderl, Alen                    OK Slovenj Gradec             SLO         91:23       5:38 
    5    186 Beőthy, Ádám                    Hungarian MTBO team           HUN         99:59      14:14 
    6    251 Jankó, Dániel                   HSV Pinkafeld                 AUT        108:14      22:29 
    7    187 Bertóti, Róbert                 Hungarian MTBO team           HUN        110:51      25:06 
    8    173 Mallweger, Raphael              NF Villach                    AUT        112:54      27:09 

         159 Maier, Benjamin                 HSV Klagenfurt                AUT            mp            
         175 Wallas, Gert                    NF Villach                    AUT            mp            



Ženske 18-20  (4)       0.0 km   17 C               

    1    235 Grün, Andrea                    OLG Ströck Wien               AUT         89:06       0:00 
    2    163 Primus, Eva                     NF Villach                    AUT        104:32      15:26 
    3    250 Habenicht, Sara                 SU Klagenfurt                 AUT        108:55      19:49 

         183 Jicha, Stephanie                Brez kluba / without club                    mp