DP SPRINTned 21.9.2008 12:41
SPORTident results Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



M16  (9)                             1.8 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(36)    2(48)    3(40)   4(35)   5(39)   6(32)    7(49)    8(31)   9(42)   10(43)       F                          

     1         Vid Bogovič                   13:18     1:35     2:46     3:53    4:27    5:02    5:54     9:38    11:09   12:37    13:07   13:18                          
               OK Brežice                              1:35     1:11     1:07    0:34    0:35    0:52     3:44     1:31    1:28     0:30    0:11                          
     2         Andrej Borštnik               15:13     2:55     4:07     5:50    6:26    7:01    8:09    11:44    13:06   14:34    15:04   15:13                          
               OK Tivoli                               2:55     1:12     1:43    0:36    0:35    1:08     3:35     1:22    1:28     0:30    0:09                          
     3         Matjaž Pahor                  16:46     1:43     2:58     4:20    5:46    6:21    7:16    11:41    14:31   16:00    16:34   16:46                          
               OK Komenda                              1:43     1:15     1:22    1:26    0:35    0:55     4:25     2:50    1:29     0:34    0:12                          
     4         Marko Orešnik                 16:50     2:22     3:38     5:15    6:17    7:04    8:35    13:02    14:32   16:10    16:40   16:50                          
               OK Tivoli                               2:22     1:16     1:37    1:02    0:47    1:31     4:27     1:30    1:38     0:30    0:10                          
     5         Tibor Golob Mrak              17:30     2:44     3:52     4:58    5:45    6:17    7:11    13:40    15:05   16:59    17:23   17:30                          
               Azimut                                  2:44     1:08     1:06    0:47    0:32    0:54     6:29     1:25    1:54     0:24    0:07                          
     6         Jaka Pišljar                  19:58     2:40     4:19     5:40    7:26    8:08    9:22    15:38    17:18   19:11    19:48   19:58                          
               OK Komenda                              2:40     1:39     1:21    1:46    0:42    1:14     6:16     1:40    1:53     0:37    0:10                          
     7         Davor Kacin                   24:00     2:00     3:26     6:14    6:41    7:36    8:39    18:05    19:37   21:39    23:51   24:00                          
               Azimut                                  2:00     1:26     2:48    0:27    0:55    1:03     9:26     1:32    2:02     2:12    0:09                          
     8         Matic Bremšak               1:15:03    24:34    31:46    34:24   39:48   41:51   44:23  1:07:32  1:10:17 1:12:17  1:13:43 1:15:03          1:15:01         
               OK Komenda                             24:34     7:12     2:38    5:24    2:03    2:32    23:09     2:45    2:00     1:26    1:20              *43         

               Klemen Verbovšek                 mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    38:45   39:10                          
               OK Komenda                                                                                                          38:45    0:25                          



Ž18  (4)                             1.8 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(36)    2(48)    3(40)   4(35)   5(39)   6(32)    7(49)    8(31)   9(42)   10(43)       F                          

     1         Barbara Pogačar               19:30     2:42     4:03     5:38    7:00    7:53    8:56    14:28    16:34   18:29    19:19   19:30                          
               OK Komenda                              2:42     1:21     1:35    1:22    0:53    1:03     5:32     2:06    1:55     0:50    0:11                          
     2         Urša Tomažin                  22:16     2:35     5:02     6:44    8:20    9:04   10:27    16:56    18:56   21:14    22:03   22:16                          
               Azimut                                  2:35     2:27     1:42    1:36    0:44    1:23     6:29     2:00    2:18     0:49    0:13                          
     3         Barbara Prezelj               23:50     2:23     5:41     7:36    8:57    9:47   11:36    17:52    20:13   22:48    23:39   23:50                          
               OK Komenda                              2:23     3:18     1:55    1:21    0:50    1:49     6:16     2:21    2:35     0:51    0:11                          
     4         Katarina Bremšak              29:38     5:18     7:01     8:32    9:40   10:24   11:41    24:13    26:28   28:45    29:25   29:38                          
               OK Komenda                              5:18     1:43     1:31    1:08    0:44    1:17    12:32     2:15    2:17     0:40    0:13                          



M21  (16)                            2.2 km   12 C                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(38)   5(46)   6(37)    7(39)    8(35)   9(47)   10(44)  11(42)   12(43)       F         

     1         Andraž Hribar                 12:05     0:57     3:24     3:59    4:34    5:52    6:14     7:26     7:58    8:43     9:26   11:25    11:56   12:05         
               OK Brežice                              0:57     2:27     0:35    0:35    1:18    0:22     1:12     0:32    0:45     0:43    1:59     0:31    0:09         
     2         Jaka Piltaver                 13:40     1:06     4:09     4:46    5:25    7:06    7:29     8:57     9:30   10:15    11:00   13:03    13:31   13:40         
               OK Brežice                              1:06     3:03     0:37    0:39    1:41    0:23     1:28     0:33    0:45     0:45    2:03     0:28    0:09         
     3         Jure Zmrzlikar                15:43     1:21     4:30     6:32    7:10    8:34    9:11    10:42    11:14   12:00    12:46   15:10    15:36   15:43         
               OK Komenda                              1:21     3:09     2:02    0:38    1:24    0:37     1:31     0:32    0:46     0:46    2:24     0:26    0:07         
     4         Daniel Lebar                  17:05     1:18     5:00     5:47    6:35    8:24    8:54    10:44    11:25   12:26    13:22   16:08    16:53   17:05         
               OK Sl. Konjice                          1:18     3:42     0:47    0:48    1:49    0:30     1:50     0:41    1:01     0:56    2:46     0:45    0:12         
     5         David Rihtarič                17:19     1:01     3:25     4:32    5:17    6:37    7:44     9:14    10:52   12:10    14:56   16:46    17:10   17:19         
               SV Slovenska vojska                     1:01     2:24     1:07    0:45    1:20    1:07     1:30     1:38    1:18     2:46    1:50     0:24    0:09         
     6         Boris Bauman                  17:39     1:12     7:21     8:00    8:39   10:17   10:45    12:05    12:38   13:38    14:42   16:56    17:29   17:39         
               OK Brežice                              1:12     6:09     0:39    0:39    1:38    0:28     1:20     0:33    1:00     1:04    2:14     0:33    0:10         
     7         Klemen Kenda                  18:12     1:43     5:16     6:34    7:21    9:13    9:46    11:26    12:17   13:19    14:21   17:31    18:02   18:12         
               Azimut                                  1:43     3:33     1:18    0:47    1:52    0:33     1:40     0:51    1:02     1:02    3:10     0:31    0:10         
     8         Kmetič Sandi                  18:18     2:46     5:53     6:44    7:31   10:18   10:57    12:27    13:04   14:07    15:00   17:31    18:09   18:18         
               OK Polaris                              2:46     3:07     0:51    0:47    2:47    0:39     1:30     0:37    1:03     0:53    2:31     0:38    0:09         
     9         Virgis Purvys                 18:25     1:47     5:45     7:06    7:53    9:29    9:58    11:53    12:30   13:28    15:22   17:48    18:15   18:25         
               OK Ursus                                1:47     3:58     1:21    0:47    1:36    0:29     1:55     0:37    0:58     1:54    2:26     0:27    0:10         
    10         Stanislav Kustec              19:04     1:11     7:57     8:40    9:39   11:12   11:44    13:22    14:01   14:52    15:45   18:24    18:55   19:04         
               SV Slovenska vojska                     1:11     6:46     0:43    0:59    1:33    0:32     1:38     0:39    0:51     0:53    2:39     0:31    0:09         
    11         Miro Šalamun                  22:34     1:24     8:57     9:41   10:23   13:19   13:54    15:31    16:27   17:34    18:37   21:56    22:22   22:34         
               SV Slovenska vojska                     1:24     7:33     0:44    0:42    2:56    0:35     1:37     0:56    1:07     1:03    3:19     0:26    0:12         
    12         Jure Gawel                    24:49     2:05     8:10     9:08   10:09   12:27   14:27    16:30    17:16   19:03    20:24   23:54    24:36   24:49         
               OK Ursus                                2:05     6:05     0:58    1:01    2:18    2:00     2:03     0:46    1:47     1:21    3:30     0:42    0:13         
    13         Klemen Rihtarič               25:10     1:38    10:36    11:38   12:39   14:30   15:10    16:50    17:27   18:16    20:39   24:31    25:00   25:10         
               SV Slovenska vojska                     1:38     8:58     1:02    1:01    1:51    0:40     1:40     0:37    0:49     2:23    3:52     0:29    0:10         
    14         Primož Mikložič               25:21     1:25     5:30     6:18    7:14    9:12    9:51    11:37    12:21   13:37    15:40   24:37    25:10   25:21         
               OK Polaris                              1:25     4:05     0:48    0:56    1:58    0:39     1:46     0:44    1:16     2:03    8:57     0:33    0:11         
    15         Robert Benko                  39:48     2:16     9:23    12:29   13:28   17:19   18:00    20:29    21:11   23:53    29:02   38:53    39:36   39:48         
               SV Slovenska vojska                     2:16     7:07     3:06    0:59    3:51    0:41     2:29     0:42    2:42     5:09    9:51     0:43    0:12         

               Janez Pretnar                    mp     1:06     4:06     4:52    5:37    8:34   -----    11:11    11:45   12:42    13:49   15:54    16:22   16:30         
               SV Slovenska vojska                     1:06     3:00     0:46    0:45    2:57             2:37     0:34    0:57     1:07    2:05     0:28    0:08         



Ž21  (4)                             1.8 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(41)    3(32)   4(33)   5(39)   6(35)    7(47)    8(44)   9(36)   10(42)  11(43)        F                 

     1         Eneja Osterman                14:22     1:31     2:30     6:24    7:11    7:36    8:14     9:17    10:34   11:13    13:27   14:10    14:22                 
               OK Polaris                              1:31     0:59     3:54    0:47    0:25    0:38     1:03     1:17    0:39     2:14    0:43     0:12                 
     2         Ana Pribaković Borštnik       17:40     2:13     3:29     7:49    9:35   10:02   10:49    12:11    13:23   14:08    16:46   17:27    17:40                 
               OK Tivoli                               2:13     1:16     4:20    1:46    0:27    0:47     1:22     1:12    0:45     2:38    0:41     0:13                 
     3         Tanja Pretnar                 17:44     1:43     4:17     8:30    9:22    9:48   10:41    11:51    13:07   13:59    16:49   17:32    17:44                 
               Azimut                                  1:43     2:34     4:13    0:52    0:26    0:53     1:10     1:16    0:52     2:50    0:43     0:12                 
     4         Nina Rudolf                   18:37     1:59     5:21     9:34   10:40   11:03   11:51    12:48    14:08   14:57    17:43   18:25    18:37                 
               SV Slovenska vojska                     1:59     3:22     4:13    1:06    0:23    0:48     0:57     1:20    0:49     2:46    0:42     0:12                 



M35  (11)                            2.0 km   11 C                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(41)    3(32)   4(37)   5(46)   6(39)    7(35)    8(47)   9(44)   10(42)  11(43)        F                 

     1         Silvij Močnik                 16:54     1:47     3:05     7:27    8:22    9:11   10:59    11:40    12:32   13:28    16:12   16:44    16:54                 
               Azimut                                  1:47     1:18     4:22    0:55    0:49    1:48     0:41     0:52    0:56     2:44    0:32     0:10                 
     2         Srečo Pirman                  17:13     1:30     2:36     7:02    8:19    8:52   10:14    10:52    11:46   13:02    16:28   17:04    17:13                 
               Škofjeloški OK                          1:30     1:06     4:26    1:17    0:33    1:22     0:38     0:54    1:16     3:26    0:36     0:09                 
     3         Jožko Jazbar                  17:51     2:01     4:29     7:48    8:43    9:12   11:08    11:57    13:11   14:19    17:05   17:39    17:51                 
               Azimut                                  2:01     2:28     3:19    0:55    0:29    1:56     0:49     1:14    1:08     2:46    0:34     0:12                 
     4         Igor Bončina                  18:17     1:49     3:31     7:21    8:38    9:19   11:05    11:50    12:53   14:04    17:29   18:06    18:17                 
               Azimut                                  1:49     1:42     3:50    1:17    0:41    1:46     0:45     1:03    1:11     3:25    0:37     0:11                 
     5         Aleš Borštnik                 18:58     1:33     2:44     8:35    9:43   10:10   11:56    12:40    13:52   14:50    18:03   18:46    18:58                 
               OK Tivoli                               1:33     1:11     5:51    1:08    0:27    1:46     0:44     1:12    0:58     3:13    0:43     0:12                 
     6         Boštjan Bohinc                19:54     2:27     3:49     8:53   10:06   10:38   12:39    13:31    14:41   16:05    18:51   19:41    19:54                 
               OK Komenda                              2:27     1:22     5:04    1:13    0:32    2:01     0:52     1:10    1:24     2:46    0:50     0:13                 
     7         Emil Kacin                    19:55     1:37     2:47     7:06    8:15    8:54   11:04    12:04    13:16   14:49    18:54   19:44    19:55                 
               Azimut                                  1:37     1:10     4:19    1:09    0:39    2:10     1:00     1:12    1:33     4:05    0:50     0:11                 
     8         Valter Foški                  21:15     1:42     7:04    10:53   11:46   12:09   13:49    14:28    15:33   17:29    20:15   21:05    21:15                 
               OK Polaris                              1:42     5:22     3:49    0:53    0:23    1:40     0:39     1:05    1:56     2:46    0:50     0:10                 
     9         Krešo Keresteš                22:30     1:38     2:59     8:10   10:46   11:30   13:45    14:33    16:21   17:44    21:31   22:18    22:30                 
               OK Trzin                                1:38     1:21     5:11    2:36    0:44    2:15     0:48     1:48    1:23     3:47    0:47     0:12                 
    10         Janko Lapajne                 29:05     2:09     3:55     9:46   11:30   12:34   14:51    15:53    17:36   22:56    28:03   28:52    29:05                 
               Azimut                                  2:09     1:46     5:51    1:44    1:04    2:17     1:02     1:43    5:20     5:07    0:49     0:13                 
    11         Vlado Sedej                   31:45     2:34     4:07    12:57   14:43   15:35   19:26    20:19    21:50   23:47    30:37   31:31    31:45                 
               Azimut                                  2:34     1:33     8:50    1:46    0:52    3:51     0:53     1:31    1:57     6:50    0:54     0:14                 



Ž35  (2)                             1.8 km   10 C                                  
                                                      1(36)    2(48)    3(40)   4(35)   5(39)   6(32)    7(49)    8(31)   9(42)   10(43)       F                          

     1         Irma Pretnar                  27:30     3:02     5:22     7:33   10:43   11:49   13:26    19:44    22:53   26:07    27:15   27:30                          
               Azimut                                  3:02     2:20     2:11    3:10    1:06    1:37     6:18     3:09    3:14     1:08    0:15                          
     2         Mateja Keresteš               38:08    13:01    15:17    17:58   19:02   20:14   23:49    30:22    33:43   36:46    37:52   38:08            11:11         
               OK Trzin                               13:01     2:16     2:41    1:04    1:12    3:35     6:33     3:21    3:03     1:06    0:16              *31