2. Pokalačinka 2008pon 15.9.2008 14:05
Split time results Dnevnacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



M21E  (17)                           14.9 km   16 C                                 
                                                      1(44)    2(41)    3(42)   4(40)   5(39)   6(38)    7(32)    8(43)   9(34)   10(47)  11(35)   12(36)  13(37)  14(46) 
                                                     15(50)   16(49)        F                                                                                             

     1      15 Walter Dravetz              1:12:04     2:51     5:45    10:59   14:54   19:21   21:48    25:23    32:46   36:40    40:09   43:37    46:48   53:54   58:22 
               OLC Graz                                2:51     2:54     5:14    3:55    4:27    2:27     3:35     7:23    3:54     3:29    3:28     3:11    7:06    4:28 
                                                    1:02:33  1:08:36  1:12:04                                                                                             
                                                       4:11     6:03     3:28                                                                                             
     2      27 Alen Čoderl                 1:13:15     2:59     5:02    10:18   14:17   18:25   20:24    24:47    32:33   36:38    40:16   43:41    47:08   54:39   59:11 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       2:59     2:03     5:16    3:59    4:08    1:59     4:23     7:46    4:05     3:38    3:25     3:27    7:31    4:32 
                                                    1:03:49  1:10:01  1:13:15                                                                                             
                                                       4:38     6:12     3:14                                                                                             
     3      31 Miro Šalamun                1:15:44     2:44     6:55    12:33   16:47   20:55   23:47    27:20    34:12   38:10    43:06   46:29    49:31   57:24 1:01:45 
               OK Polaris                              2:44     4:11     5:38    4:14    4:08    2:52     3:33     6:52    3:58     4:56    3:23     3:02    7:53    4:21 
                                                    1:05:55  1:11:32  1:15:44                                                                                             
                                                       4:10     5:37     4:12                                                                                             
     4      12 Herwig Allwinger            1:17:07     4:11     6:35    12:26   17:08   21:19   23:36    28:03    35:17   39:59    43:38   47:10    50:37   58:22 1:02:30 
               OK Brežice                              4:11     2:24     5:51    4:42    4:11    2:17     4:27     7:14    4:42     3:39    3:32     3:27    7:45    4:08 
                                                    1:06:55  1:13:04  1:17:07                                                                                             
                                                       4:25     6:09     4:03                                                                                             
     5      16 Vedran Berkovič             1:20:28     2:48     4:52    12:35   16:37   20:47   23:00    27:36    35:13   39:47    43:51   48:11    51:31   59:58 1:04:43 
               OK Kapela                               2:48     2:04     7:43    4:02    4:10    2:13     4:36     7:37    4:34     4:04    4:20     3:20    8:27    4:45 
                                                    1:08:55  1:15:24  1:20:28                                                                                             
                                                       4:12     6:29     5:04                                                                                             
     6       2 Dušan Petrovič              1:21:08     3:25     8:43    14:46   18:41   25:49   27:52    31:28    38:49   43:13    47:01   50:23    54:05 1:01:34 1:05:42 
               OK Polaris                              3:25     5:18     6:03    3:55    7:08    2:03     3:36     7:21    4:24     3:48    3:22     3:42    7:29    4:08 
                                                    1:10:05  1:16:32  1:21:08                                                                                             
                                                       4:23     6:27     4:36                                                                                             
     7       7 Petar Strmečki              1:22:35     3:04     5:01    10:18   14:43   19:17   21:33    26:02    34:05   38:41    42:34   46:32    50:12   59:11 1:04:29 
               OK Maksimir Zagreb                      3:04     1:57     5:17    4:25    4:34    2:16     4:29     8:03    4:36     3:53    3:58     3:40    8:59    5:18 
                                                    1:09:21  1:17:26  1:22:35                                                                                             
                                                       4:52     8:05     5:09                                                                                             
     8      23 Igor Pečovnik               1:23:02     3:21     7:37    12:54   16:43   22:05   24:13    27:14    37:21   41:27    45:36   49:56    53:18 1:02:25 1:06:38 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       3:21     4:16     5:17    3:49    5:22    2:08     3:01    10:07    4:06     4:09    4:20     3:22    9:07    4:13 
                                                    1:12:37  1:18:39  1:23:02                                                                                             
                                                       5:59     6:02     4:23                                                                                             
     9      24 Iztok Vidovič               1:24:33     5:11     7:23    12:59   16:51   24:29   28:58    32:50    40:03   44:01    47:48   51:39    55:45 1:06:19 1:10:47 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       5:11     2:12     5:36    3:52    7:38    4:29     3:52     7:13    3:58     3:47    3:51     4:06   10:34    4:28 
                                                    1:15:15  1:21:29  1:24:33                                                                                             
                                                       4:28     6:14     3:04                                                                                             
    10      17 Goran Šantolič              1:33:23 21:12:32 22:46:01    10:47   15:20   24:36   27:15    31:51    39:24   43:56    47:49   51:37    55:08 1:02:55 1:08:03 
               OK Kapela                           21:12:32  1:33:29             4:33    9:16    2:39     4:36     7:33    4:32     3:53    3:48     3:31    7:47    5:08 
                                                    1:13:11  1:22:17  1:33:23         0:41:37 0:46:33 20:47:56 20:55:27 1:18:49 21:34:26 1:38:35 21:51:38 1:53:51 1:59:32 
                                                       5:08     9:06    11:06             *49     *51      *40      *42     *45      *60     *61      *54     *55     *56 
                                                   22:09:32 22:15:33 22:18:18 2:25:13 2:32:04 2:35:15 22:54:47 22:57:05 2:58:32 23:05:03 3:06:12 23:56:55                 
                                                        *62      *32      *63     *35     *64     *47      *59      *71     *39      *58    *100      *44                 
    11       8 Natan Osterman              1:36:56     6:51     9:15    16:41   20:33   26:33   30:49    36:08    44:35   49:12    53:50   57:42  1:02:24 1:12:42 1:17:35 
               OK Polaris                              6:51     2:24     7:26    3:52    6:00    4:16     5:19     8:27    4:37     4:38    3:52     4:42   10:18    4:53 
                                                    1:23:44  1:31:15  1:36:56                                                                                             
                                                       6:09     7:31     5:41                                                                                             
    12      28 David Andrejc               1:37:21     3:18     5:59    12:02   16:02   23:24   30:15    33:20    41:35   46:12    52:46   57:34  1:03:57 1:12:19 1:18:18 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       3:18     2:41     6:03    4:00    7:22    6:51     3:05     8:15    4:37     6:34    4:48     6:23    8:22    5:59 
                                                    1:24:38  1:31:59  1:37:21                                                                                             
                                                       6:20     7:21     5:22                                                                                             
    13      25 Robi Vidovič                1:55:25     5:18    10:03    19:56   23:52   31:18   36:52    45:16    52:58   58:59  1:06:04 1:13:53  1:18:07 1:29:30 1:35:53 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       5:18     4:45     9:53    3:56    7:26    5:34     8:24     7:42    6:01     7:05    7:49     4:14   11:23    6:23 
                                                    1:41:23  1:51:04  1:55:25                                                                                             
                                                       5:30     9:41     4:21                                                                                             
    14      13 Samo Vodopivec              1:55:34     4:28     8:39    16:55   23:04   29:10   31:46    36:46    46:47   52:28    57:42 1:03:08  1:11:22 1:26:27 1:33:26 
               OK Azimut                               4:28     4:11     8:16    6:09    6:06    2:36     5:00    10:01    5:41     5:14    5:26     8:14   15:05    6:59 
                                                    1:39:38  1:49:40  1:55:34                                                                                             
                                                       6:12    10:02     5:54                                                                                             
    15      29 Rok Orličnik                1:57:45     7:09    10:19    16:44   21:27   28:36   31:34    37:53    47:28   54:48  1:01:10 1:09:32  1:14:48 1:27:53 1:36:18 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       7:09     3:10     6:25    4:43    7:09    2:58     6:19     9:35    7:20     6:22    8:22     5:16   13:05    8:25 
                                                    1:44:02  1:52:22  1:57:45                                                                                             
                                                       7:44     8:20     5:23                                                                                             
    16      35 Mitja Potočnik              2:52:53    39:22    42:12    53:37   58:34 1:05:47 1:08:50  1:14:41  1:23:01 1:29:01  1:56:33 2:02:19  2:07:05 2:20:31 2:27:43 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                      39:22     2:50    11:25    4:57    7:13    3:03     5:51     8:20    6:00    27:32    5:46     4:46   13:26    7:12 
                                                    2:34:40  2:44:03  2:52:53                                                                                             
                                                       6:57     9:23     8:50                                                                                             

            14 Beno Drobež                      mp     7:45    10:30    20:38   39:57   54:20 1:00:58  1:16:36  1:24:51 1:30:12  1:38:48 1:45:00  1:49:47 2:04:30 2:10:43 
               OK Polaris                              7:45     2:45    10:08   19:19   14:23    6:38    15:38     8:15    5:21     8:36    6:12     4:47   14:43    6:13 
                                                      -----  2:39:24  2:45:14         2:17:59                                                                             
                                                               28:41     5:50             *52                                                                             



M35  (3)                             11.9 km   11 C                                 
                                                      1(46)    2(37)    3(36)   4(35)   5(47)   6(34)    7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(42)  11(51)        F                 

     1       5 Uroš Petrovič               1:06:46     5:58    10:36    19:56   24:14   27:55   31:55    37:58    40:56   45:29    49:47   58:13  1:06:46                 
               OK Polaris                              5:58     4:38     9:20    4:18    3:41    4:00     6:03     2:58    4:33     4:18    8:26     8:33                 
     2      33 Valter Foški                1:09:21     6:03    11:40    21:08   24:42   28:27   32:24    37:45    40:38   44:54    49:32   59:52  1:09:21                 
               OK Polaris                              6:03     5:37     9:28    3:34    3:45    3:57     5:21     2:53    4:16     4:38   10:20     9:29                 
     3      37 Igor Bončina                1:17:37     5:20    10:09    25:59   29:56   33:57   38:09    46:10    49:08   54:23    59:51 1:08:22  1:17:37                 
               OK Azimut                               5:20     4:49    15:50    3:57    4:01    4:12     8:01     2:58    5:15     5:28    8:31     9:15                 



M45  (2)                             11.9 km   11 C                                 
                                                      1(46)    2(37)    3(36)   4(35)   5(47)   6(34)    7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(42)  11(51)        F                 

     1      10 Martin Kristan              1:19:50     5:29    11:06    21:20   25:55   30:38   35:19    42:14    46:35   52:04    58:02 1:09:38  1:19:50                 
               OK Komenda                              5:29     5:37    10:14    4:35    4:43    4:41     6:55     4:21    5:29     5:58   11:36    10:12                 
     2      19 Mirko Vodovnik              1:51:58     5:15    12:05    23:46   29:00   34:29   39:33    46:11    50:20   55:59  1:01:23 1:26:02  1:51:58                 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       5:15     6:50    11:41    5:14    5:29    5:04     6:38     4:09    5:39     5:24   24:39    25:56                 



M14  (3)                             9.2 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(44)    2(41)    3(32)   4(34)   5(47)   6(36)    7(37)    8(51)   9(46)        F                                  

     1       3 Blaž Petrovič               1:34:48     8:48    13:06    25:02   35:38   42:35   49:14  1:03:21  1:12:09 1:21:34  1:34:48                                  
               OK Polaris                              8:48     4:18    11:56   10:36    6:57    6:39    14:07     8:48    9:25    13:14                                  
     2      38 Matej Kristan               1:51:05     5:21     9:22    30:03   40:35   46:48   52:48  1:08:04  1:29:25 1:34:07  1:51:05                                  
               OK Azimut                               5:21     4:01    20:41   10:32    6:13    6:00    15:16    21:21    4:42    16:58                                  

            20 Blaž Marot                       mp     3:05     5:10    -----   28:21   38:43   42:17    58:13  1:02:56 1:07:13  1:21:13                                  
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       3:05     2:05            23:11   10:22    3:34    15:56     4:43    4:17    14:00                                  



Ž21E  (1)                            11.9 km   11 C                                 
                                                      1(46)    2(37)    3(36)   4(35)   5(47)   6(34)    7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(42)  11(51)        F                 

     1      18 Maja Štalekar               1:11:29     5:39    10:58    22:21   26:19   30:16   34:18    40:05    43:24   47:40    52:10 1:00:53  1:11:29                 
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       5:39     5:19    11:23    3:58    3:57    4:02     5:47     3:19    4:16     4:30    8:43    10:36                 



Ž35  (1)                             9.2 km   9 C                                   
                                                      1(44)    2(41)    3(32)   4(34)   5(47)   6(36)    7(37)    8(51)   9(46)        F                                  

            11 Olga Kristan                     mp    10:34  1:35:36    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                     21:21   26:28   31:47 
               OK Komenda                             10:34  1:25:02                                                                                  *46     *51     *37 
                                                      51:23    56:44  1:03:15 1:27:11                                                                                     
                                                        *36      *47      *34     *32                                                                                     



Ž14  (2)                             5.2 km   7 C                                   
                                                      1(50)    2(41)    3(51)   4(37)   5(48)   6(49)    7(31)        F                                                   

     1      21 Ina Kuhelnik                  49:47     2:46    12:21    21:30   25:17   35:35   39:39    47:12    49:47                                                   
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       2:46     9:35     9:09    3:47   10:18    4:04     7:33     2:35                                                   
     2      34 Tajda Foški                   50:20     2:09     8:18    11:26   16:00   36:20   40:53    48:24    50:20                                                   
               OK Polaris                              2:09     6:09     3:08    4:34   20:20    4:33     7:31     1:56                                                   



MŽ10  (4)                            2.2 km   6 C                                   
                                                      1(52)    2(33)    3(48)   4(45)   5(53)   6(31)        F                                                            

     1      32 Jan Šalamun                   15:24     1:20     3:36     5:26    7:08    9:57   11:45    15:24                                                            
               OK Polaris                              1:20     2:16     1:50    1:42    2:49    1:48     3:39                                                            
     2       4 Gašper Petrovič               16:17     1:13     3:35     5:52    7:13   11:50   13:41    16:17                                                            
               OK Polaris                              1:13     2:22     2:17    1:21    4:37    1:51     2:36                                                            
     3       9 Anže Kristan                  17:17     1:21     4:05     6:27    8:33   11:31   13:40    17:17                                                            
               OK Komenda                              1:21     2:44     2:22    2:06    2:58    2:09     3:37                                                            
     4       6 Filip,Domen Petrovič          39:40     1:52     7:04    16:57   19:48   27:47   33:03    39:40                                                            
               OK Polaris                              1:52     5:12     9:53    2:51    7:59    5:16     6:37