DP Štafete 2009ned 24.5.2009 14:00
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Team                                       Time 
             Name                           YB    Time 


M12  (4)                    

    1     74 OK Orion Maksimir                         43:39 
             Tišljar Antun                       20:02 
             Renić Marko                         23:37 

    2     76 OK Polaris Polaris 1                      44:47 
             Škarabot Matej                      19:00 
             Petrovič Gašper                     25:47 

    3     75 OK Polaris Polaris 2                    1:25:01 
             Smole Juš                           25:10 
             Smole Brin                          59:51 

    4     77 OK Komenda Komenda                      1:44:44 
             Kristan Anže                      1:00:33 
             Slapnik Anžur Jerneja               44:11 




M16  (3)                    

    1     37 OK Lokve Lokve                          1:22:04 
             Vujanić Josip                       39:58 
             Vujanić Filip                       42:06 

    2     39 OK Komenda Komenda 1                    1:37:00 
             Pišljar Jaka                        35:51 
             Kristan Matej                     1:01:09 

    3     38 OK Komenda Komenda 2                    2:18:14 
             Verbovšek Klemen                    44:27 
             Bremšak Matic                     1:33:47 




M18  (3)                    

    1     44 OK Tivoli Tivoli                          53:57 
             Orešnik Marko                       26:52 
             Borštnik Andrej                     27:05 

    2     42 OK Vihor Vihor                          1:13:53 
             Mikulčić Ivor                       26:41 
             Mihaljević Luka                     47:12 

    3     43 OK Komenda Komenda                      1:27:32 
             Bogovič Vid                         26:53 
             Pahor Matjaž                      1:00:39 




M20  (4)                    

    1     19 OK Ris Ris 1                            1:15:55 
             Nikola Toni                         41:15 
             Šubat Andrej                        34:40 

    2     20 OK Ris Ris 2                            2:04:09 
             Kezele Kristijan                  1:11:21 
             Petranović Barbara                  52:48 

    3     22 OK Ris Ris3                             2:04:55 
             Malnar Patrik                       41:54 
             Petranović Robert                 1:23:01 

    4     21 OK Torpedo Torpedo                      3:14:06 
             Cindrić Tomislav                  2:12:03 
             Cindrić Tomislav                  1:02:03 




M21  (14)                   

    1      9 OK Brežice Brežice 1                    1:43:11 
             Bauman Boris                        38:04 
             Piltaver Jaka                       30:56 
             Hribar Andraž                       34:11 

    2     12 OK Japetić Japetić                      1:53:29 
             Razum Matija                        42:13 
             Legac Lino                          36:52 
             Ocvirk Edi                          34:24 

    3      6 OK Bjelovar Bjelovar                    1:54:18 
             Bijelić Vedran                      35:04 
             Perković Eduard                     44:11 
             Klobučarić Damir                    35:03 

    4      8 OK Ris Ris 1                            1:54:35 
             Grbac Goran                         48:14 
             Salopek Tihomir                     35:01 
             Štanfel Matjaž                      31:20 

    5     14 OK Polaris Polaris 1                    1:59:42 
             Rojc Iztok                          43:44 
             Kropivšek Leon                      41:35 
             Rihtarič David                      34:23 

    6      4 OK Azimut Azimut 1                      2:04:10 
             Jazbar Jožko                        47:40 
             Poljanšek Aleš                      41:02 
             Pretnar Janez                       35:28 

    7      3 OK Vihor Vihor                          2:10:39 
             Alajbegović Adem                    43:55 
             Varnica Tomislav                    45:40 
             Gobec Damir                         41:04 

    8      1 OK Polaris Polaris 2                    2:11:19 
             Kmetič Sandi                        37:41 
             Škarabot Miha                       43:11 
             Petrovič Dušan                      50:27 

    9     11 OK Brežice Brežice M                    2:15:32 
             Allwinger Herwig                    43:40 
             Jevševar Bojan                      36:18 
             Zdravković Marta                    55:34 

   10      5 OK Torpedo Torpedo                      2:23:43 
             Grbac Edi                           48:40 
             Štefanac Marin                      48:19 
             Paravić Anton                       46:44 

   11     10 OK Azimut Azimut 2                      2:30:03 
             Kenda Klemen                        44:11 
             Močnik Rok                          57:33 
             Močnik Silvij                       48:19 

   12     13 OK Komenda Komenda                      2:35:26 
             Zmrzlikar Jure                      36:21 
             Bohinc Boštjan                      52:49 
             Kristan Martin                    1:06:16 

   13      2 OK Azimut Azimut 3                      2:50:09 
             Močnik Nejc                       1:10:10 
             Šalamun Željko                      52:34 
             Gorjup Jože                         47:25 


           7 OK Slov. Konj. Slovenske                     mp 
             Freitas Sidonio                     37:25 
             Gawel Jure                        1:01:41 
             Lebar Daniel                           mp 




M35  (9)                    

    1     34 OK Međimurje Međimurje2                 1:08:44 
             Tkalec Vladimir                     33:44 
             Koščak Željko                       35:00 

    2     29 OK Vihor Vihor 1                        1:12:35 
             Gobec Karlo                         39:26 
             Lovrec Nenad                        33:09 

    3     36 OK Polaris Polaris                      1:13:51 
             Foški Valter                        37:04 
             Petrovič Uroš                       36:47 

    4     35 OK Azimut Azimut 1                      1:32:52 
             Bončina Igor                        37:17 
             Kacin Emil                          55:35 

    5     27 OK Polaris Polaris 2                    1:37:56 
             Rogulja Vlado                       39:29 
             Benko Robert                        58:27 

    6     32 OK Azimut Azimut 2                      1:51:55 
             Groff Tomaž                         36:14 
             Mazej Uroš                        1:15:41 

    7     33 OK Tivoli Tivolaris                     2:06:23 
             Kobav Matej                         39:38 
             Smole Dušan                       1:26:45 

    8     28 OK Torpedo Torpedo                      2:10:01 
             Jasprica Damir                    1:07:01 
             Cindrić Marijan                   1:03:00 


          30 OK Međimurje Međimurje                       mp 
             Klarić Darko                           mp 
             Janžek Dražen                     1:34:22 




M45  (4)                    

    1     49 OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje                1:16:12 
             Sladič Roman                        42:22 
             Štrakl Matjaž                       33:50 

    2     48 OK Azimut Azimut 1                      1:28:49 
             Lapajne Janko                       41:35 
             Sedej Vlado                         47:14 

    3     46 OK Komenda Komenda                      2:04:12 
             Zorman Jernej                       54:29 
             Lampe Ajda                        1:09:43 


          47 OK Tivoli Tivoli                             mp 
             Volčič Roman                           mp 
             Borštnik Aleš                       44:11 




Ž12  (2)                    

    1     79 OK Vihor Vihor                            43:17 
             Lovrec Mia                          19:01 
             Gobec Lea                           24:16 

    2     82 OK Orion Maksimir                         44:17 
             Tišljar Ana                         19:58 
             Renić Iva                           24:19 




Ž16  (3)                    

    1     71 OK Tivoli Tivoli                          44:10 
             Orešnik Eva                         21:07 
             Volčič Maša                         23:03 

    2     72 OK Polaris Polaris                      1:13:25 
             Foški Tajda                         28:05 
             Foški Brina                         45:20 

    3     73 OK Torpedo Torpedo                      1:33:50 
             Vrbeta Anamaria                     35:53 
             Petrovič Anamaria                   57:57 




Ž18  (2)                    

    1     52 OK Komenda Komenda                      1:24:12 
             Bremšak Katarina                    44:30 
             Pogačar Barbara                     39:42 

    2     53 OK Brežice Brežice                      1:47:21 
             Gregl Sara                          44:21 
             Blaževič Ines                     1:03:00 




Ž20  (1)                    

    1     55 OK Međimurje Međimurje                  1:33:22 
             Tkalec Manuela                      55:17 
             Kočila Mihaela                      38:05 




Ž21  (13)                   

    1     65 OK Kapela Kapela                          57:16 
             Orlić Antonija                      31:21 
             Kvočić Vinka                        25:55 

    2     68 OK Vihor Vihor 1                        1:08:59 
             Leljak Nevija                       33:47 
             Gobec Ivana                         35:12 

    3     61 OK Polaris Polaris                      1:10:49 
             Foški Mojca                         35:24 
             Rudolf Nina                         35:25 

    4     60 OK Japetić Japetić                      1:15:33 
             Popović Budi Daniela                41:02 
             Ocvirk Eva                          34:31 

    5     56 OK Brežice Brežice                      1:19:11 
             Hribar Anica                        35:25 
             Allwinger Tunde                     43:46 

    6     67 OK Tivoli Tivoli                        1:21:27 
             Pribakovič Borštnik Ana             34:09 
             Šešek Manja                         47:18 

    7     59 OK Vihor Vihor 2                        1:32:32 
             Žužić Sanja                         40:45 
             Sršen Matej                         51:47 

    8     57 OK Lokve Lokve                          1:33:21 
             Tusić Andrea                        44:00 
             Tusič Anamaria                      49:21 

    9     64 OK Međimurje Međimurje                  1:38:06 
             Tkalec Ivana                        55:33 
             Janžek Smiljana                     42:33 

   10     58 OK Vihor Vihor 3                        1:38:37 
             Lovrec Iva                          47:44 
             Perković Cindrić Jasminka           50:53 

   11     62 OK Komenda Komenda                      1:52:22 
             Anžur Andreja                       37:01 
             Pogačar Marjeta                   1:15:21 

   12     66 OK Azimut Azimut 2                      1:52:34 
             Pretnar Irma                        47:59 
             Poljanšek Marjanca                1:04:35 

   13     63 OK Azimut Azimut 1                      2:15:39 
             Mazej Branka                      1:03:59 
             Prosen Maja                       1:11:40 




Ž35  (1)                    

    1     70 OK Vihor Vihor                          1:36:40 
             Punek Gobec Neda                    47:47 
             Lovrec Darinka                      48:53 




Začetniška  (2)             

    1     90 OK Polaris Enej                           43:21 
             Smole Enej                          43:21 

    2     91 OK Polaris Anja                           43:53 
             Škarabot Anja                       43:53