DP Štafete 2009ned 24.5.2009 14:00
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                     Time                                                                                                 


M12  (8)                                

   1    76 Škarabot Matej          19:00   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris 1             3:17    6:47    9:19   14:16   15:38   16:34   18:03   19:00                                 
           1.9  BBA                         3:17    3:30    2:32    4:57    1:22    0:56    1:29    0:57                                 
   2    74 Tišljar Antun           20:02   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Orion Maksimir                4:47    8:09   10:37   15:13   16:38   17:46   19:10   20:02                                 
           1.9  AAA                         4:47    3:22    2:28    4:36    1:25    1:08    1:24    0:52                                 
   3    74 Renić Marko             23:37   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         2 OK Orion Maksimir                3:05   12:11   15:29   19:47   20:57   21:55   23:00   23:37                                 
           1.9  BBA                         3:05    9:06    3:18    4:18    1:10    0:58    1:05    0:37                                 
   4    75 Smole Juš               25:10   1(52)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F             *55                 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris 2             3:13    6:48   12:02   17:04   19:35   22:37   24:22   25:10            9:21                 
           1.9  BAA                         3:13    3:35    5:14    5:02    2:31    3:02    1:45    0:48                                 
   5    76 Petrovič Gašper         25:47   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         2 OK Polaris Polaris 1             4:37   12:26   14:33   18:25   23:01   23:49   25:00   25:47                                 
           1.9  AAA                         4:37    7:49    2:07    3:52    4:36    0:48    1:11    0:47                                 
   6    77 Slapnik Anžur Jerneja   44:11   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda               5:42   16:18   24:44   33:52   36:36   42:21   43:21   44:11                                 
           1.9  BBA                         5:42   10:36    8:26    9:08    2:44    5:45    1:00    0:50                                 
   7    75 Smole Brin              59:51   1(51)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         2 OK Polaris Polaris 2            10:24   44:37   48:42   55:01   56:06   57:04   58:48   59:51                                 
           1.9  ABA                        10:24   34:13    4:05    6:19    1:05    0:58    1:44    1:03                                 
   8    77 Kristan Anže           :00:33   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda              23:31   32:16   38:10   52:18   54:55   57:10   59:30 1:00:33                                 
           1.9  AAA                        23:31    8:45    5:54   14:08    2:37    2:15    2:20    1:03                                 



M16  (7)                                

   1    39 Pišljar Jaka            35:51  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda 1             4:51    8:08   19:00   21:00   25:24   28:45   30:56   32:48   33:31   34:06   35:09   35:51 
           3.9  ABAA                        4:51    3:17   10:52    2:00    4:24    3:21    2:11    1:52    0:43    0:35    1:03    0:42 
   2    37 Vujanić Josip           39:58  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Lokve Lokve                   8:42   11:26   19:58   21:51   27:39   30:38   33:14   35:26   36:33   37:53   39:02   39:58 
           4.0  AAAA                        8:42    2:44    8:32    1:53    5:48    2:59    2:36    2:12    1:07    1:20    1:09    0:56 
   3    37 Vujanić Filip           42:06   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Lokve Lokve                   6:35   10:14   21:32   24:37   29:37   32:22   35:34   37:50   39:02   39:55   41:13   42:06 
           3.8  BBBA                        6:35    3:39   11:18    3:05    5:00    2:45    3:12    2:16    1:12    0:53    1:18    0:53 
   4    38 Verbovšek Klemen        44:27  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda 2             5:30    8:31   24:08   26:50   33:12   36:19   38:47   40:41   42:12   42:49   43:45   44:27 
           4.1  AABA                        5:30    3:01   15:37    2:42    6:22    3:07    2:28    1:54    1:31    0:37    0:56    0:42 
   5    39 Kristan Matej          :01:09   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda 1             6:11   16:46   29:53   37:07   51:04   54:19   56:13   57:59   58:50   59:23 1:00:30 1:01:09 
           3.9  BABA                        6:11   10:35   13:07    7:14   13:57    3:15    1:54    1:46    0:51    0:33    1:07    0:39 
   6    40 Petrovič Blaž          :11:05   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris               5:35    9:29   18:31   22:01   27:49   30:19   33:04   34:56   35:51   36:47   38:04 1:11:05 
           3.9  BAAA                        5:35    3:54    9:02    3:30    5:48    2:30    2:45    1:52    0:55    0:56    1:17   33:01 
                                                    *103     *32     *47     *46     *48     *55    *101     *49    *110    *111    *100 
                                                   44:49   47:34   54:51   55:56 1:01:14 1:03:29 1:05:51 1:07:40 1:08:32 1:09:09 1:10:19 
                                                                                                                                         
   7    38 Bremšak Matic          :33:47   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda 2            22:13   30:04   56:46 1:00:00 1:09:30 1:21:29 1:26:51 1:29:23 1:30:26 1:31:56 1:33:02 1:33:47 
           3.7  BBAA                       22:13    7:51   26:42    3:14    9:30   11:59    5:22    2:32    1:03    1:30    1:06    0:45 



M18  (6)                                

   1    42 Mikulčić Ivor           26:41  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor                   4:48    7:20   13:17   14:27   18:10   19:59   21:54   23:28   24:18   25:13   26:04   26:41 
           3.9  AAAA                        4:48    2:32    5:57    1:10    3:43    1:49    1:55    1:34    0:50    0:55    0:51    0:37 
   2    44 Orešnik Marko           26:52   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli Tivoli                 4:06    6:08   11:59   13:17   18:13   20:01   21:58   23:34   24:28   25:15   26:08   26:52 
           3.9  BBAA                        4:06    2:02    5:51    1:18    4:56    1:48    1:57    1:36    0:54    0:47    0:53    0:44 
   3    43 Bogovič Vid             26:53   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda               4:04    6:01   12:03   14:15   18:12   19:44   21:33   23:24   24:13   25:24   26:12   26:53 
           3.7  BABA                        4:04    1:57    6:02    2:12    3:57    1:32    1:49    1:51    0:49    1:11    0:48    0:41 
   4    44 Borštnik Andrej         27:05  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli Tivoli                 6:52    9:04   14:30   15:26   19:27   20:56   22:39   24:14   25:02   25:41   26:28   27:05 
           3.9  AABA                        6:52    2:12    5:26    0:56    4:01    1:29    1:43    1:35    0:48    0:39    0:47    0:37 
   5    42 Mihaljević Luka         47:12   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Vihor Vihor                  11:55   21:01   28:11   30:18   37:10   38:58   41:30   43:33   44:22   45:18   46:28   47:12 
           3.9  BBBA                       11:55    9:06    7:10    2:07    6:52    1:48    2:32    2:03    0:49    0:56    1:10    0:44 
   6    43 Pahor Matjaž           :00:39  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda               7:34   12:25   38:46   46:01   51:31   53:32   55:56   57:42   58:26   59:05   59:59 1:00:39 
           4.1  ABAA                        7:34    4:51   26:21    7:15    5:30    2:01    2:24    1:46    0:44    0:39    0:54    0:40 



M20  (8)                                

   1    19 Šubat Andrej            34:40   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Ris Ris 1                     4:38   11:22   17:11   20:06   26:39   28:23   30:08   31:51   32:39   33:09   34:01   34:40 
           4.9  AAA                         4:38    6:44    5:49    2:55    6:33    1:44    1:45    1:43    0:48    0:30    0:52    0:39 
   2    19 Nikola Toni             41:15   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Ris Ris 1                     6:15   17:18   21:46   25:35   32:33   35:34   36:24   38:05   38:50   39:28   40:30   41:15 
           4.9  BBA                         6:15   11:03    4:28    3:49    6:58    3:01    0:50    1:41    0:45    0:38    1:02    0:45 
   3    22 Malnar Patrik           41:54   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Ris Ris3                      6:19   17:20   21:48   25:37   32:35   35:37   36:27   38:22   39:17   39:55   41:03   41:54 
           4.9  BBA                         6:19   11:01    4:28    3:49    6:58    3:02    0:50    1:55    0:55    0:38    1:08    0:51 
   4    20 Petranović Barbara      52:48   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Ris Ris 2                     8:35   18:54   28:12   33:12   41:49   43:59   46:46   48:55   49:59   50:42   51:57   52:48 
           4.9  BAA                         8:35   10:19    9:18    5:00    8:37    2:10    2:47    2:09    1:04    0:43    1:15    0:51 
   5    21 Cindrić Tomislav       :02:03   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Torpedo Torpedo            0:55:24 1:20:14 1:28:22 1:38:10 1:45:51 1:47:42 1:50:05 1:53:43 1:54:57 1:55:31 1:56:16 1:02:03 
           4.9  AAA                      0:55:24   24:50    8:08    9:48    7:41    1:51    2:23    3:38    1:14    0:34    0:45         
                                                     *31     *47     *44     *37     *48    *102    *101     *49    *110    *111    *100 
                                                    8:41   21:57   28:30   39:01   48:19   52:14   53:22   55:27   56:38   57:27 1:01:09 
                                                                                                                                         
   6    20 Kezele Kristijan       :11:21   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Ris Ris 2                     6:51   17:32   35:14   40:21   54:04 1:03:10 1:04:22 1:06:55 1:08:07 1:09:04 1:10:22 1:11:21 
           4.9  ABA                         6:51   10:41   17:42    5:07   13:43    9:06    1:12    2:33    1:12    0:57    1:18    0:59 
   7    22 Petranović Robert      :23:01   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Ris Ris3                      7:16   25:07   41:21   48:49 1:07:33 1:11:45 1:15:09 1:18:44 1:19:41 1:20:31 1:22:08 1:23:01 
           4.9  AAA                         7:16   17:51   16:14    7:28   18:44    4:12    3:24    3:35    0:57    0:50    1:37    0:53 
   8    21 Cindrić Tomislav       :12:03   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Torpedo Torpedo            1:18:41 1:31:57 1:38:30 1:49:01 1:58:19 2:02:14 2:03:22 2:05:27 2:06:38 2:07:27 2:11:09 2:12:03 
           4.9  BBA                      1:18:41   13:16    6:33   10:31    9:18    3:55    1:08    2:05    1:11    0:49    3:42    0:54 
                                                     *33     *46     *44     *37     *48    *103    *101     *49    *110    *111    *100 
                                                    5:24   30:14   38:22   48:10   55:51   57:42 1:00:05 1:03:43 1:04:57 1:05:31 1:06:16 
                                                                                                                                         



M21  (42)                               

   1     9 Piltaver Jaka           30:56  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Brežice Brežice 1             1:48    2:57    5:08    9:46   16:20   18:58   22:35   24:36   26:33   28:08   28:55   30:17 
           5.6  BBCA                        1:48    1:09    2:11    4:38    6:34    2:38    3:37    2:01    1:57    1:35    0:47    1:22 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           30:56                                                                                         
                                            0:39                                                                                         
   2     8 Štanfel Matjaž          31:20  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Ris Ris 1                     1:27    2:59    7:02   11:50   18:08   20:22   23:45   25:31   27:22   28:51   29:36   30:46 
           5.9  CBCA                        1:27    1:32    4:03    4:48    6:18    2:14    3:23    1:46    1:51    1:29    0:45    1:10 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           31:20                                                                                         
                                            0:34                                                                                         
   3     9 Hribar Andraž           34:11  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Brežice Brežice 1             1:39    3:09    6:58   12:25   18:51   22:03   25:07   28:23   30:00   31:31   32:19   33:35 
           6.1  CCBA                        1:39    1:30    3:49    5:27    6:26    3:12    3:04    3:16    1:37    1:31    0:48    1:16 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           34:11                                                                                         
                                            0:36                                                                                         
   4    14 Rihtarič David          34:23  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Polaris Polaris 1             1:47    3:29    6:58   12:12   19:00   21:52   25:48   29:04   30:29   31:54   32:39   33:51 
           5.6  ABBA                        1:47    1:42    3:29    5:14    6:48    2:52    3:56    3:16    1:25    1:25    0:45    1:12 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           34:23                                                                                         
                                            0:32                                                                                         
   5    12 Ocvirk Edi              34:24  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Japetić Japetić               1:49    3:29    7:12   12:22   19:07   22:32   25:46   27:48   29:48   31:28   32:16   33:41 
           5.7  AACA                        1:49    1:40    3:43    5:10    6:45    3:25    3:14    2:02    2:00    1:40    0:48    1:25 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           34:24                                                                                         
                                            0:43                                                                                         
   6     8 Salopek Tihomir         35:01  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Ris Ris 1                     2:00    3:27    7:16   12:32   19:07   22:44   25:41   27:18   30:00   31:46   32:41   34:16 
           5.7  AAAA                        2:00    1:27    3:49    5:16    6:35    3:37    2:57    1:37    2:42    1:46    0:55    1:35 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           35:01                                                                                         
                                            0:45                                                                                         
   7     6 Klobučarić Damir        35:03  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Bjelovar Bjelovar             1:45    3:09    5:31   12:17   18:43   21:27   25:06   28:15   30:40   32:15   33:04   34:26 
           5.6  BBAA                        1:45    1:24    2:22    6:46    6:26    2:44    3:39    3:09    2:25    1:35    0:49    1:22 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           35:03                                                                                         
                                            0:37                                                                                         
   8     6 Bijelić Vedran          35:04  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Bjelovar Bjelovar             1:38    3:06    6:29   12:12   18:42   22:53   26:15   29:00   30:28   32:02   33:02   34:25 
           5.9  ACBA                        1:38    1:28    3:23    5:43    6:30    4:11    3:22    2:45    1:28    1:34    1:00    1:23 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           35:04                                                                                         
                                            0:39                                                                                         
   9     4 Pretnar Janez           35:28  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 1               1:52    3:24    7:27   13:03   19:50   23:31   26:52   29:50   31:15   32:43   33:33   34:51 
           5.9  CABA                        1:52    1:32    4:03    5:36    6:47    3:41    3:21    2:58    1:25    1:28    0:50    1:18 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           35:28                                                                                         
                                            0:37                                                                                         
  10    11 Jevševar Bojan          36:18  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Brežice Brežice M             2:10    3:48    7:28   13:01   20:07   22:57   26:45   28:58   30:59   32:56   33:51   35:31 
           5.6  ABCA                        2:10    1:38    3:40    5:33    7:06    2:50    3:48    2:13    2:01    1:57    0:55    1:40 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           36:18                                                                                         
                                            0:47                                                                                         
  11    13 Zmrzlikar Jure          36:21  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda               1:47    3:16    7:28   13:20   20:45   23:24   27:13   30:09   31:39   33:23   34:15   35:41 
           5.9  CBBA                        1:47    1:29    4:12    5:52    7:25    2:39    3:49    2:56    1:30    1:44    0:52    1:26 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           36:21                                                                                         
                                            0:40                                                                                         
  12    12 Legac Lino              36:52  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Japetić Japetić               1:52    3:15    7:26   12:50   19:38   24:28   28:13   31:05   32:31   34:08   34:51   36:13 
           6.1  CCBA                        1:52    1:23    4:11    5:24    6:48    4:50    3:45    2:52    1:26    1:37    0:43    1:22 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           36:52                                                                                         
                                            0:39                                                                                         
  13     7 Freitas Sidonio         37:25  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Slov. Konj. Slovens           1:42    3:09    6:44   13:06   21:05   24:17   27:07   29:12   31:14   33:07   33:54   36:44 
           5.7  AACA                        1:42    1:27    3:35    6:22    7:59    3:12    2:50    2:05    2:02    1:53    0:47    2:50 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           37:25                                                                                         
                                            0:41                                                                                         
  14     1 Kmetič Sandi            37:41  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris 2             1:57    3:59    8:02   13:33   20:48   24:33   27:43   29:34   32:24   34:14   35:17   36:59 
           5.7  AAAA                        1:57    2:02    4:03    5:31    7:15    3:45    3:10    1:51    2:50    1:50    1:03    1:42 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           37:41                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  15     9 Bauman Boris            38:04  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Brežice Brežice 1             2:06    3:42    7:53   13:27   20:49   24:22   27:35   29:15   32:21   34:42   35:41   37:18 
           5.7  AAAA                        2:06    1:36    4:11    5:34    7:22    3:33    3:13    1:40    3:06    2:21    0:59    1:37 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           38:04                                                                                         
                                            0:46                                                                                         
  16     4 Poljanšek Aleš          41:02  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 1               2:26    4:03    8:15   14:11   22:42   26:47   31:07   32:45   35:35   37:31   38:36   40:18 
           5.7  ABAA                        2:26    1:37    4:12    5:56    8:31    4:05    4:20    1:38    2:50    1:56    1:05    1:42 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           41:02                                                                                         
                                            0:44                                                                                         
  17     3 Gobec Damir             41:04  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Vihor Vihor                   2:01    4:10    8:02   14:38   21:50   24:48   31:24   34:33   36:12   37:56   38:54   40:26 
           5.6  ABBA                        2:01    2:09    3:52    6:36    7:12    2:58    6:36    3:09    1:39    1:44    0:58    1:32 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           41:04                                                                                         
                                            0:38                                                                                         
  18    14 Kropivšek Leon          41:35  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Polaris Polaris 1             2:07    3:41    6:30   14:43   22:04   27:16   31:48   33:34   36:30   38:17   39:12   40:56 
           5.8  BCAA                        2:07    1:34    2:49    8:13    7:21    5:12    4:32    1:46    2:56    1:47    0:55    1:44 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           41:35                                                                                         
                                            0:39                                                                                         
  19    12 Razum Matija            42:13  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Japetić Japetić               1:35    3:27    6:12   16:27   23:52   27:35   32:34   34:13   37:17   38:58   39:59   41:34 
           5.6  BBAA                        1:35    1:52    2:45   10:15    7:25    3:43    4:59    1:39    3:04    1:41    1:01    1:35 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           42:13                                                                                         
                                            0:39                                                                                         
  20     1 Škarabot Miha           43:11  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Polaris Polaris 2             2:18    4:09    7:11   14:33   24:42   28:01   32:39   36:01   37:46   39:41   40:53   42:28 
           5.6  BBBA                        2:18    1:51    3:02    7:22   10:09    3:19    4:38    3:22    1:45    1:55    1:12    1:35 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           43:11                                                                                         
                                            0:43                                                                                         
  21    11 Allwinger Herwig        43:40  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Brežice Brežice M             1:55    3:45   10:32   17:27   25:24   29:21   32:43   34:30   37:51   40:03   41:07   42:54 
           6.0  CAAA                        1:55    1:50    6:47    6:55    7:57    3:57    3:22    1:47    3:21    2:12    1:04    1:47 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           43:40                                                                                         
                                            0:46                                                                                         
  22    14 Rojc Iztok              43:44  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris 1             1:40    4:10    8:26   13:57   27:58   31:56   35:25   37:20   39:15   40:53   41:43   43:02 
           5.9  CACA                        1:40    2:30    4:16    5:31   14:01    3:58    3:29    1:55    1:55    1:38    0:50    1:19 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           43:44                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  23     3 Alajbegović Adem        43:55  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor                   1:45    3:48    7:57   13:54   27:54   32:01   35:17   37:22   39:18   40:57   41:47   43:10 
           5.9  CACA                        1:45    2:03    4:09    5:57   14:00    4:07    3:16    2:05    1:56    1:39    0:50    1:23 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           43:55                                                                                         
                                            0:45                                                                                         
  24    10 Kenda Klemen            44:11  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 2               1:59    3:57    6:53   14:15   22:36   25:59   32:46   37:05   38:54   40:50   41:52   43:29 
           5.6  BBBA                        1:59    1:58    2:56    7:22    8:21    3:23    6:47    4:19    1:49    1:56    1:02    1:37 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           44:11                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  24     6 Perković Eduard         44:11  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Bjelovar Bjelovar             2:16    4:08    9:00   16:10   24:50   28:50   32:31   35:11   37:32   39:35   41:43   43:29 
           5.9  CACA                        2:16    1:52    4:52    7:10    8:40    4:00    3:41    2:40    2:21    2:03    2:08    1:46 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           44:11                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  26     3 Varnica Tomislav        45:40  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Vihor Vihor                   2:17    4:31    7:46   15:18   23:55   28:42   33:30   35:32   39:47   41:55   42:59   44:53 
           5.8  BCAA                        2:17    2:14    3:15    7:32    8:37    4:47    4:48    2:02    4:15    2:08    1:04    1:54 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           45:40                                                                                         
                                            0:47                                                                                         
  27     5 Paravić Anton           46:44  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Torpedo Torpedo               2:14    4:46    7:46   16:52   26:19   31:18   35:04   37:11   40:53   42:42   44:10   46:03 
           5.6  BAAA                        2:14    2:32    3:00    9:06    9:27    4:59    3:46    2:07    3:42    1:49    1:28    1:53 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           46:44                                                                                         
                                            0:41                                                                                         
  28     2 Gorjup Jože             47:25  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 3               2:15    4:21    8:28   17:44   25:16   31:04   36:41   38:43   41:55   43:54   44:58   46:43 
           5.9  ACAA                        2:15    2:06    4:07    9:16    7:32    5:48    5:37    2:02    3:12    1:59    1:04    1:45 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           47:25                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  29     4 Jazbar Jožko            47:40  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 1               1:54    3:52    6:27   13:11   21:28   32:07   37:55   40:18   42:23   44:09   45:07   46:55 
           5.8  BCCA                        1:54    1:58    2:35    6:44    8:17   10:39    5:48    2:23    2:05    1:46    0:58    1:48 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           47:40                                                                                         
                                            0:45                                                                                         
  30     8 Grbac Goran             48:14  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Ris Ris 1                     2:02    4:00    8:14   14:30   22:40   28:11   37:50   41:07   42:59   44:51   45:50   47:36 
           5.8  BCBA                        2:02    1:58    4:14    6:16    8:10    5:31    9:39    3:17    1:52    1:52    0:59    1:46 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           48:14                                                                                         
                                            0:38                                                                                         
  31    10 Močnik Silvij           48:19  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 2               2:21    4:27    9:20   17:07   27:51   31:48   36:33   39:18   42:07   44:25   45:31   47:30 
           5.7  AACA                        2:21    2:06    4:53    7:47   10:44    3:57    4:45    2:45    2:49    2:18    1:06    1:59 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           48:19                                                                                         
                                            0:49                                                                                         
  31     5 Štefanac Marin          48:19  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Torpedo Torpedo               2:22    4:25    9:45   20:01   29:07   32:57   37:22   41:03   42:41   44:41   45:42   47:39 
           5.9  CBBA                        2:22    2:03    5:20   10:16    9:06    3:50    4:25    3:41    1:38    2:00    1:01    1:57 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           48:19                                                                                         
                                            0:40                                                                                         
  33     5 Grbac Edi               48:40  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Torpedo Torpedo               2:00    4:03    8:33   17:31   26:41   32:58   37:58   40:33   43:00   45:06   46:05   47:59 
           5.9  ACCA                        2:00    2:03    4:30    8:58    9:10    6:17    5:00    2:35    2:27    2:06    0:59    1:54 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           48:40                                                                                         
                                            0:41                                                                                         
  34     1 Petrovič Dušan          50:27  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Polaris Polaris 2             2:18    4:48   11:47   18:27   27:35   34:30   39:33   42:35   44:52   46:47   47:50   49:39 
           6.1  CCCA                        2:18    2:30    6:59    6:40    9:08    6:55    5:03    3:02    2:17    1:55    1:03    1:49 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           50:27                                                                                         
                                            0:48                                                                                         
  35     2 Šalamun Željko          52:34  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 3               2:46    5:04   11:50   20:13   29:49   36:11   41:04   43:50   46:21   48:21   49:56   51:48 
           5.9  CACA                        2:46    2:18    6:46    8:23    9:36    6:22    4:53    2:46    2:31    2:00    1:35    1:52 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           52:34                                                                                         
                                            0:46                                                                                         
  36    13 Bohinc Boštjan          52:49  1(106)  2(105)   3(31)   4(36)   5(37)   6(46)   7(48)  8(102)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda               3:21    6:22   11:49   20:33   29:40   37:15   42:12   44:54   47:17   49:22   50:20   52:09 
           5.7  AACA                        3:21    3:01    5:27    8:44    9:07    7:35    4:57    2:42    2:23    2:05    0:58    1:49 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           52:49                                                                                         
                                            0:40                                                                                         
  37    11 Zdravković Marta        55:34  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Brežice Brežice M             3:34    6:08   10:03   19:12   29:35   35:11   41:50   46:09   48:23   50:46   52:11   54:45 
           5.8  BCBA                        3:34    2:34    3:55    9:09   10:23    5:36    6:39    4:19    2:14    2:23    1:25    2:34 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           55:34                                                                                         
                                            0:49                                                                                         
  38    10 Močnik Rok              57:33  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 2               2:04    3:58    9:30   22:47   32:20   38:26   46:28   48:37   51:58   54:09   55:04   56:51 
           6.1  CCAA                        2:04    1:54    5:32   13:17    9:33    6:06    8:02    2:09    3:21    2:11    0:55    1:47 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           57:33                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  39     7 Gawel Jure             :01:41  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         2 OK Slov. Konj. Slovens           2:46    5:07    9:22   20:26   31:15   39:56   47:22   51:39   53:52   56:29   58:10 1:00:38 
           5.8  BCBA                        2:46    2:21    4:15   11:04   10:49    8:41    7:26    4:17    2:13    2:37    1:41    2:28 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                         1:01:41                                                                                         
                                            1:03                                                                                         
  40    13 Kristan Martin         :06:16  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(45)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Komenda Komenda               3:00    4:52    8:38   25:40   36:09   42:50   51:06   54:25   58:41 1:01:04 1:03:10 1:05:28 
           5.8  BCAA                        3:00    1:52    3:46   17:02   10:29    6:41    8:16    3:19    4:16    2:23    2:06    2:18 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                         1:06:16                                                                                         
                                            0:48                                                                                         
  41     2 Močnik Nejc            :10:10  1(106)  2(107)   3(33)   4(35)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(101)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 3               2:05    4:06    8:23   21:51   41:31   46:27   57:11 1:02:04 1:04:04 1:06:06 1:07:25 1:09:26 
           5.6  BBBA                        2:05    2:01    4:17   13:28   19:40    4:56   10:44    4:53    2:00    2:02    1:19    2:01 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                         1:10:10                                                                                         
                                            0:44                                                                                         
         7 Lebar Daniel               mp  1(106)  2(104)   3(32)   4(34)   5(37)   6(47)   7(48)  8(103)   9(49)  10(50) 11(109) 12(100) 
         3 OK Slov. Konj. Slovens           4:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   10:05   -----   -----   ----- 
           5.9  CBAA                        4:00                                                            6:05                         
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           11:06                                                                                         
                                            1:01                                                                                         



M35  (19)                               

   1    29 Lovrec Nenad            33:09   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Vihor Vihor 1                 5:37   11:24   15:01   18:17   24:32   26:13   27:56   29:41   30:29   31:31   32:27   33:09 
           4.9  ABA                         5:37    5:47    3:37    3:16    6:15    1:41    1:43    1:45    0:48    1:02    0:56    0:42 
   2    34 Tkalec Vladimir         33:44   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Međimurje Međimurje           5:30   11:50   15:52   19:28   25:40   27:21   29:03   30:36   31:27   32:07   33:00   33:44 
           4.9  ABA                         5:30    6:20    4:02    3:36    6:12    1:41    1:42    1:33    0:51    0:40    0:53    0:44 
   3    34 Koščak Željko           35:00   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Međimurje Međimurje           5:04   11:08   16:12   19:36   26:24   29:11   29:59   31:48   32:40   33:10   34:13   35:00 
           4.9  BAA                         5:04    6:04    5:04    3:24    6:48    2:47    0:48    1:49    0:52    0:30    1:03    0:47 
   4    32 Groff Tomaž             36:14   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 2               5:08   12:17   18:07   21:30   27:44   30:17   31:22   33:10   33:54   34:28   35:25   36:14 
           4.9  BAA                         5:08    7:09    5:50    3:23    6:14    2:33    1:05    1:48    0:44    0:34    0:57    0:49 
   5    36 Petrovič Uroš           36:47   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Polaris Polaris               6:07   12:55   17:03   20:46   27:05   28:56   31:14   33:18   34:15   34:58   36:00   36:47 
           4.9  ABA                         6:07    6:48    4:08    3:43    6:19    1:51    2:18    2:04    0:57    0:43    1:02    0:47 
   6    36 Foški Valter            37:04   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris               5:10   11:58   18:04   21:15   28:22   31:49   32:29   33:59   35:01   35:34   36:25   37:04 
           4.9  BAA                         5:10    6:48    6:06    3:11    7:07    3:27    0:40    1:30    1:02    0:33    0:51    0:39 
   7    35 Bončina Igor            37:17   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 1               5:34   12:35   18:11   21:48   28:03   30:18   32:14   33:56   34:51   35:30   36:29   37:17 
           4.9  BBA                         5:34    7:01    5:36    3:37    6:15    2:15    1:56    1:42    0:55    0:39    0:59    0:48 
   8    31 Delgado Francisco       37:27   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor 2                 6:02   13:03   17:34   21:24   27:41   30:13   32:12   33:52   35:02   35:42   36:39   37:27 
           4.9  ABA                         6:02    7:01    4:31    3:50    6:17    2:32    1:59    1:40    1:10    0:40    0:57    0:48 
   9    29 Gobec Karlo             39:26   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor 1                 5:55   13:01   19:09   23:02   30:30   33:13   34:11   36:06   37:02   37:40   38:39   39:26 
           4.9  BAA                         5:55    7:06    6:08    3:53    7:28    2:43    0:58    1:55    0:56    0:38    0:59    0:47 
  10    27 Rogulja Vlado           39:29   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris 2             6:40   14:58   19:15   23:12   30:26   33:11   34:15   36:05   37:00   37:39   38:37   39:29 
           4.9  AAA                         6:40    8:18    4:17    3:57    7:14    2:45    1:04    1:50    0:55    0:39    0:58    0:52 
  11    33 Kobav Matej             39:38   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli Tivolaris              6:32   14:26   19:17   23:15   30:24   33:15   34:07   36:08   37:04   37:43   38:47   39:38 
           4.9  AAA                         6:32    7:54    4:51    3:58    7:09    2:51    0:52    2:01    0:56    0:39    1:04    0:51 
  12    35 Kacin Emil              55:35   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 1               9:31   20:10   26:42   32:40   42:31   46:32   48:03   51:04   52:06   53:02   54:28   55:35 
           4.9  AAA                         9:31   10:39    6:32    5:58    9:51    4:01    1:31    3:01    1:02    0:56    1:26    1:07 
  13    27 Benko Robert            58:27   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Polaris Polaris 2             6:29   25:02   30:46   38:25   49:36   51:55   53:32   55:18   56:09   56:40   57:45   58:27 
           4.9  BBA                         6:29   18:33    5:44    7:39   11:11    2:19    1:37    1:46    0:51    0:31    1:05    0:42 
  14    28 Cindrić Marijan        :03:00   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Torpedo Torpedo               8:12   23:42   31:35   42:05   51:20   55:24   56:20   58:35   59:47 1:00:31 1:02:11 1:03:00 
           4.9  BAA                         8:12   15:30    7:53   10:30    9:15    4:04    0:56    2:15    1:12    0:44    1:40    0:49 
  15    28 Jasprica Damir         :07:01   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Torpedo Torpedo              10:44   19:56   32:02   39:51   50:29   57:34 1:00:12 1:02:34 1:03:54 1:05:06 1:06:09 1:07:01 
           4.9  ABA                        10:44    9:12   12:06    7:49   10:38    7:05    2:38    2:22    1:20    1:12    1:03    0:52 
  16    32 Mazej Uroš             :15:41   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 2               6:43   21:21   46:28   52:10 1:04:44 1:06:51 1:08:28 1:10:19 1:11:19 1:13:54 1:14:52 1:15:41 
           4.9  ABA                         6:43   14:38   25:07    5:42   12:34    2:07    1:37    1:51    1:00    2:35    0:58    0:49 
  17    33 Smole Dušan            :26:45   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli Tivolaris              6:29   23:28   38:07   49:20 1:14:15 1:16:53 1:20:07 1:22:14 1:23:37 1:24:35 1:25:55 1:26:45 
           4.9  BBA                         6:29   16:59   14:39   11:13   24:55    2:38    3:14    2:07    1:23    0:58    1:20    0:50 
  18    30 Janžek Dražen          :34:22   1(33)   2(46)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(103)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Međimurje Međimurje           6:20   58:46 1:06:23 1:12:27 1:22:40 1:25:05 1:28:05 1:30:16 1:31:22 1:32:16 1:33:28 1:34:22 
           4.9  BBA                         6:20   52:26    7:37    6:04   10:13    2:25    3:00    2:11    1:06    0:54    1:12    0:54 
        30 Klarić Darko               mp   1(31)   2(47)   3(44)   4(37)   5(48)  6(102)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Međimurje Međimurje           6:21   -----   -----   -----   46:23   -----   -----   -----   53:59   54:52   55:55   56:57 
           4.9  AAA                         6:21                           40:02                            7:36    0:53    1:03    1:02 



M45  (8)                                

   1    49 Štrakl Matjaž           33:50   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Perkmandeljc Trbovl           5:21    8:08   16:09   18:12   23:04   25:11   27:38   29:44   30:50   31:50   32:57   33:50 
           3.7  AABA                        5:21    2:47    8:01    2:03    4:52    2:07    2:27    2:06    1:06    1:00    1:07    0:53 
   2    48 Lapajne Janko           41:35   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 1               6:16    9:20   19:47   22:15   28:54   31:33   34:29   37:00   38:26   39:19   40:40   41:35 
           3.9  ABBA                        6:16    3:04   10:27    2:28    6:39    2:39    2:56    2:31    1:26    0:53    1:21    0:55 
   3    49 Sladič Roman            42:22  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Perkmandeljc Trbovl           8:45   11:42   20:01   22:06   29:37   32:43   35:37   37:58   39:11   40:03   41:26   42:22 
           4.1  BBAA                        8:45    2:57    8:19    2:05    7:31    3:06    2:54    2:21    1:13    0:52    1:23    0:56 
   4    47 Borštnik Aleš           44:11  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli Tivoli                 6:27    9:32   23:08   24:27   29:36   33:36   36:28   38:35   41:13   42:04   43:26   44:11 
           4.1  BBAA                        6:27    3:05   13:36    1:19    5:09    4:00    2:52    2:07    2:38    0:51    1:22    0:45 
   5    48 Sedej Vlado             47:14  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 1              10:29   14:34   25:07   27:04   32:52   36:19   39:50   42:32   43:42   44:43   46:15   47:14 
           3.9  BAAA                       10:29    4:05   10:33    1:57    5:48    3:27    3:31    2:42    1:10    1:01    1:32    0:59 
                                                     *55    *124    *129    *130     *35     *44     *45    *119    *116     *47    *114 
                                                 1:28:33 1:30:48 1:32:37 1:39:42 1:44:16 1:48:06 1:51:36 2:08:10 2:15:27 2:22:32 2:29:01 
                                                                                                                                         
                                            *112    *108    *100                                                                         
                                         2:38:36 2:43:26 2:50:05                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   6    46 Zorman Jernej           54:29   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda               4:02    6:06   12:09   29:56   46:08   47:39   49:39   51:08   52:02   52:36   53:22   54:29 
           3.8  AAAA                        4:02    2:04    6:03   17:47   16:12    1:31    2:00    1:29    0:54    0:34    0:46    1:07 
   7    46 Lampe Ajda             :09:43  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda              13:23   24:37   43:15   44:49   54:57   59:42 1:02:16 1:05:02 1:06:03 1:07:14 1:09:00 1:09:43 
           4.0  BBBA                       13:23   11:14   18:38    1:34   10:08    4:45    2:34    2:46    1:01    1:11    1:46    0:43 
        47 Volčič Roman               mp   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli Tivoli                 6:32    9:56   19:43   21:26   26:46   28:54   31:38   -----   35:28   36:43   37:54   38:58 
           3.7  AABA                        6:32    3:24    9:47    1:43    5:20    2:08    2:44            3:50    1:15    1:11    1:04 



Ž12  (4)                                

   1    79 Lovrec Mia              19:01   1(52)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor                   3:19    7:08   10:11   14:27   15:41   16:29   17:59   19:01                                 
           1.9  AAA                         3:19    3:49    3:03    4:16    1:14    0:48    1:30    1:02                                 
   2    82 Tišljar Ana             19:58   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Orion Maksimir                4:50    8:07   10:39   15:15   16:35   17:44   18:59   19:58                                 
           1.9  BAA                         4:50    3:17    2:32    4:36    1:20    1:09    1:15    0:59                                 
   3    79 Gobec Lea               24:16   1(51)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         2 OK Vihor Vihor                   3:37   11:08   14:15   19:08   20:28   21:48   23:17   24:16                                 
           1.9  BBA                         3:37    7:31    3:07    4:53    1:20    1:20    1:29    0:59                                 
   4    82 Renić Iva               24:19   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         2 OK Orion Maksimir                3:06   12:20   15:37   19:59   21:11   22:13   23:30   24:19                                 
           1.9  ABA                         3:06    9:14    3:17    4:22    1:12    1:02    1:17    0:49                                 



Ž16  (6)                                

   1    71 Orešnik Eva             21:07   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Tivoli Tivoli                 3:25    9:19   11:57   16:06   17:45   18:31   20:02   21:07                                 
           1.9  AAA                         3:25    5:54    2:38    4:09    1:39    0:46    1:31    1:05                                 
   2    71 Volčič Maša             23:03   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         2 OK Tivoli Tivoli                 2:51   11:16   14:12   18:27   19:20   21:09   22:18   23:03                                 
           1.9  BBA                         2:51    8:25    2:56    4:15    0:53    1:49    1:09    0:45                                 
   3    72 Foški Tajda             28:05   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris               3:15   17:03   19:31   24:02   25:06   25:56   27:12   28:05                                 
           1.9  BBA                         3:15   13:48    2:28    4:31    1:04    0:50    1:16    0:53                                 
   4    73 Vrbeta Anamaria         35:53   1(51)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Torpedo Torpedo               8:28   18:36   25:15   31:17   32:19   33:40   34:56   35:53                                 
           1.9  ABA                         8:28   10:08    6:39    6:02    1:02    1:21    1:16    0:57                                 
   5    72 Foški Brina             45:20   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         2 OK Polaris Polaris               7:14   28:05   32:57   39:18   40:20   41:16   44:32   45:20                                 
           1.9  AAA                         7:14   20:51    4:52    6:21    1:02    0:56    3:16    0:48                                 
   6    73 Petrovič Anamaria       57:57   1(52)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F            *111    *100         
         2 OK Torpedo Torpedo               5:54   34:27   39:26   45:02   54:13   55:16   57:01   57:57           47:08   49:01         
           1.9  BAA                         5:54   28:33    4:59    5:36    9:11    1:03    1:45    0:56                                 



Ž18  (4)                                

   1    52 Pogačar Barbara         39:42  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda               7:08   11:33   20:53   23:03   29:05   31:16   33:37   35:43   36:40   37:24   38:45   39:42 
           3.9  BBBA                        7:08    4:25    9:20    2:10    6:02    2:11    2:21    2:06    0:57    0:44    1:21    0:57 
   2    53 Gregl Sara              44:21  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Brežice Brežice               8:50   12:15   22:11   23:44   28:19   31:02   38:11   40:46   41:37   42:24   43:35   44:21 
           3.9  BBAA                        8:50    3:25    9:56    1:33    4:35    2:43    7:09    2:35    0:51    0:47    1:11    0:46 
   3    52 Bremšak Katarina        44:30   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda               5:51    9:36   17:14   22:21   28:25   31:01   38:10   40:45   41:40   42:26   43:38   44:30 
           3.9  AAAA                        5:51    3:45    7:38    5:07    6:04    2:36    7:09    2:35    0:55    0:46    1:12    0:52 
   4    53 Blaževič Ines          :03:00   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Brežice Brežice               5:38   21:54   33:31   35:37   45:43   52:55   56:17   59:08 1:00:10 1:01:00 1:02:13 1:03:00 
           3.9  AABA                        5:38   16:16   11:37    2:06   10:06    7:12    3:22    2:51    1:02    0:50    1:13    0:47 



Ž20  (2)                                

   1    55 Kočila Mihaela          38:05  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Međimurje Međimurje           6:30   10:04   19:17   20:52   26:25   28:23   31:19   34:04   34:57   35:55   37:15   38:05 
           3.9  BBBA                        6:30    3:34    9:13    1:35    5:33    1:58    2:56    2:45    0:53    0:58    1:20    0:50 
   2    55 Tkalec Manuela          55:17   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Međimurje Međimurje           9:02   12:51   25:28   28:06   37:37   42:17   45:49   49:25   51:00   52:35   54:13   55:17 
           3.9  AAAA                        9:02    3:49   12:37    2:38    9:31    4:40    3:32    3:36    1:35    1:35    1:38    1:04 



Ž21  (26)                               

   1    65 Kvočić Vinka            25:55   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Kapela Kapela                 4:12    6:28   12:42   13:46   17:11   18:46   20:47   22:42   23:33   24:12   25:10   25:55 
           3.7  BABA                        4:12    2:16    6:14    1:04    3:25    1:35    2:01    1:55    0:51    0:39    0:58    0:45 
   2    65 Orlić Antonija          31:21  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Kapela Kapela                 4:54    7:47   14:02   15:32   21:28   23:58   26:08   28:17   29:05   29:43   30:39   31:21 
           4.1  ABAA                        4:54    2:53    6:15    1:30    5:56    2:30    2:10    2:09    0:48    0:38    0:56    0:42 
   3    68 Leljak Nevija           33:47   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor 1                 5:12    7:37   14:49   17:20   24:05   25:57   28:08   30:40   31:30   32:06   33:07   33:47 
           3.9  BBBA                        5:12    2:25    7:12    2:31    6:45    1:52    2:11    2:32    0:50    0:36    1:01    0:40 
   4    67 Pribakovič Borštnik An  34:09   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli Tivoli                 5:25    7:50   15:15   16:36   21:46   25:04   27:30   29:39   30:50   32:02   33:14   34:09 
           3.7  BABA                        5:25    2:25    7:25    1:21    5:10    3:18    2:26    2:09    1:11    1:12    1:12    0:55 
   5    60 Ocvirk Eva              34:31  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Japetić Japetić               6:32    8:42   18:49   20:04   24:42   26:38   28:46   30:41   31:35   32:37   33:40   34:31 
           3.9  AABA                        6:32    2:10   10:07    1:15    4:38    1:56    2:08    1:55    0:54    1:02    1:03    0:51 
   6    68 Gobec Ivana             35:12  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Vihor Vihor 1                 5:33    9:51   16:50   18:08   22:30   24:54   27:22   31:22   32:26   33:09   34:24   35:12 
           3.9  AAAA                        5:33    4:18    6:59    1:18    4:22    2:24    2:28    4:00    1:04    0:43    1:15    0:48 
   7    61 Foški Mojca             35:24  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Polaris Polaris               5:53    9:38   17:44   19:39   24:27   26:38   29:24   31:33   32:36   33:25   34:30   35:24 
           3.9  AAAA                        5:53    3:45    8:06    1:55    4:48    2:11    2:46    2:09    1:03    0:49    1:05    0:54 
   8    56 Hribar Anica            35:25  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Brežice Brežice               5:50    9:40   16:27   17:48   24:41   26:50   29:19   31:30   32:35   33:25   34:32   35:25 
           3.9  AAAA                        5:50    3:50    6:47    1:21    6:53    2:09    2:29    2:11    1:05    0:50    1:07    0:53 
   8    61 Rudolf Nina             35:25   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Polaris Polaris               4:51    8:27   18:08   20:32   25:25   27:22   29:54   31:55   32:52   33:34   34:42   35:25 
           3.9  BBBA                        4:51    3:36    9:41    2:24    4:53    1:57    2:32    2:01    0:57    0:42    1:08    0:43 
  10    62 Anžur Andreja           37:01   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda               6:18    9:03   17:17   18:43   24:18   27:10   29:57   32:20   33:25   34:51   36:07   37:01 
           3.8  BAAA                        6:18    2:45    8:14    1:26    5:35    2:52    2:47    2:23    1:05    1:26    1:16    0:54 
  11    59 Žužić Sanja             40:45   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor 2                 6:41    9:23   17:38   19:32   25:33   31:15   33:56   36:20   37:21   38:33   39:51   40:45 
           3.7  BABA                        6:41    2:42    8:15    1:54    6:01    5:42    2:41    2:24    1:01    1:12    1:18    0:54 
  12    60 Popović Budi Daniela    41:02   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Japetić Japetić               6:22    9:17   17:31   22:52   28:47   31:09   34:12   36:39   37:45   38:51   40:08   41:02 
           3.9  BBAA                        6:22    2:55    8:14    5:21    5:55    2:22    3:03    2:27    1:06    1:06    1:17    0:54 
  13    64 Janžek Smiljana         42:33  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Međimurje Međimurje           7:27   10:50   18:56   20:09   26:04   29:41   36:05   38:13   39:23   40:30   41:33   42:33 
           3.9  AAAA                        7:27    3:23    8:06    1:13    5:55    3:37    6:24    2:08    1:10    1:07    1:03    1:00 
  14    56 Allwinger Tunde         43:46   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Brežice Brežice              13:09   16:08   26:08   27:45   33:09   35:00   37:35   39:46   40:49   41:41   42:53   43:46 
           3.9  BBBA                       13:09    2:59   10:00    1:37    5:24    1:51    2:35    2:11    1:03    0:52    1:12    0:53 
  15    57 Tusić Andrea            44:00   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Lokve Lokve                   5:40   11:11   23:47   27:48   32:28   34:57   37:41   39:58   40:53   42:03   43:07   44:00 
           3.8  BAAA                        5:40    5:31   12:36    4:01    4:40    2:29    2:44    2:17    0:55    1:10    1:04    0:53 
  16    67 Šešek Manja             47:18  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli Tivoli                 8:19   15:00   25:08   27:05   34:06   36:31   39:56   42:37   43:45   44:51   46:18   47:18 
           4.1  ABAA                        8:19    6:41   10:08    1:57    7:01    2:25    3:25    2:41    1:08    1:06    1:27    1:00 
  17    58 Lovrec Iva              47:44   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor 3                 6:20    9:43   21:12   23:05   32:30   35:16   38:58   42:26   43:41   45:16   46:44   47:44 
           3.8  BAAA                        6:20    3:23   11:29    1:53    9:25    2:46    3:42    3:28    1:15    1:35    1:28    1:00 
  18    66 Pretnar Irma            47:59  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 2               8:48   12:35   22:39   24:34   31:07   34:38   38:53   42:24   43:45   44:55   46:47   47:59 
           3.9  AAAA                        8:48    3:47   10:04    1:55    6:33    3:31    4:15    3:31    1:21    1:10    1:52    1:12 
  19    57 Tusič Anamaria          49:21  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Lokve Lokve                  11:12   13:52   27:09   33:19   38:46   40:45   43:28   45:40   46:41   47:21   48:34   49:21 
           4.0  ABBA                       11:12    2:40   13:17    6:10    5:27    1:59    2:43    2:12    1:01    0:40    1:13    0:47 
  20    58 Perković Cindrić Jasmi  50:53  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Vihor Vihor 3                 7:45   11:30   23:50   29:20   36:33   39:03   42:21   45:23   46:45   48:08   49:44   50:53 
           4.0  ABBA                        7:45    3:45   12:20    5:30    7:13    2:30    3:18    3:02    1:22    1:23    1:36    1:09 
  21    59 Sršen Matej             51:47  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Vihor Vihor 2                 6:25   10:37   21:06   22:48   39:11   41:55   45:06   47:57   48:56   49:45   50:59   51:47 
           4.1  ABAA                        6:25    4:12   10:29    1:42   16:23    2:44    3:11    2:51    0:59    0:49    1:14    0:48 
  22    64 Tkalec Ivana            55:33   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Međimurje Međimurje           9:06   12:59   25:19   28:01   37:35   41:18   46:14   49:44   51:19   52:37   54:27   55:33 
           3.9  BBBA                        9:06    3:53   12:20    2:42    9:34    3:43    4:56    3:30    1:35    1:18    1:50    1:06 
  23    63 Mazej Branka           :03:59   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 1              14:57   20:21   34:51   42:37   49:58   53:05   56:15   59:04 1:00:20 1:01:28 1:03:02 1:03:59 
           3.7  BABA                       14:57    5:24   14:30    7:46    7:21    3:07    3:10    2:49    1:16    1:08    1:34    0:57 
  24    66 Poljanšek Marjanca     :04:35   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 2               6:58   10:17   28:34   35:08   49:06   51:39   55:13   57:56   59:17 1:02:10 1:03:36 1:04:35 
           3.9  BBBA                        6:58    3:19   18:17    6:34   13:58    2:33    3:34    2:43    1:21    2:53    1:26    0:59 
  25    63 Prosen Maja            :11:40  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 1               6:18   16:02   50:31   51:56   59:10 1:02:18 1:05:14 1:07:32 1:08:36 1:09:37 1:10:46 1:11:40 
           4.1  ABAA                        6:18    9:44   34:29    1:25    7:14    3:08    2:56    2:18    1:04    1:01    1:09    0:54 
  26    62 Pogačar Marjeta        :15:21  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda              19:33   25:28   39:10   46:08 1:00:01 1:02:33 1:06:03 1:08:48 1:10:06 1:12:59 1:14:31 1:15:21 
           4.0  ABBA                       19:33    5:55   13:42    6:58   13:53    2:32    3:30    2:45    1:18    2:53    1:32    0:50 



Ž35  (2)                                

   1    70 Punek Gobec Neda        47:47  1(103)   2(32)   3(47)   4(45)   5(48)   6(55)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Vihor Vihor                   7:24   11:04   23:11   26:01   34:11   36:57   40:15   42:46   44:06   45:10   46:46   47:47 
           4.1  AABA                        7:24    3:40   12:07    2:50    8:10    2:46    3:18    2:31    1:20    1:04    1:36    1:01 
   2    70 Lovrec Darinka          48:53   1(53)   2(32)   3(47)   4(46)   5(48)   6(54)  7(101)   8(49)  9(110) 10(111) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Vihor Vihor                   6:38   10:06   23:55   27:52   33:41   36:31   39:55   42:15   43:27   46:13   47:50   48:53 
           3.7  BBAA                        6:38    3:28   13:49    3:57    5:49    2:50    3:24    2:20    1:12    2:46    1:37    1:03 



Začetniška  (2)                         

   1    90 Smole Enej              43:21   1(52)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Polaris Enej                  7:49   17:00   24:28   34:11   37:05   39:17   42:11   43:21                                 
           1.9  AAA                         7:49    9:11    7:28    9:43    2:54    2:12    2:54    1:10                                 
   2    91 Škarabot Anja           43:53   1(52)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F                                 
         1 OK Polaris Anja                  8:18   17:52   24:30   34:21   37:14   39:31   42:17   43:53                                 
           1.9  AAA                         8:18    9:34    6:38    9:51    2:53    2:17    2:46    1:36