Šolsko DPčet 22.10.2009 19:11
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                       



Učenke  (72)                                 2.0 km   9 C                                   
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)  9(100)        F                                  

     1       3 ANA ČUFER                 20:45     1:43     2:43     4:19    6:18   10:15   15:19   17:37    20:02   20:28    20:45                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        1:43     1:00     1:36    1:59    3:57    5:04    2:18     2:25    0:26     0:17                                  
     2      37 LARA JERMAN               28:18     2:29     4:03     6:33    9:15   14:26   21:15   24:51    27:21   27:56    28:18                                  
               OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOML              2:29     1:34     2:30    2:42    5:11    6:49    3:36     2:30    0:35     0:22                                  
     3      33 MONIKA RAVNIKAR           32:20     3:06     6:38    10:49   13:19   18:31   25:24   29:14    31:25   31:59    32:20                                  
               OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE                    3:06     3:32     4:11    2:30    5:12    6:53    3:50     2:11    0:34     0:21                                  
     4      58 META ČERV                 39:29     4:23     5:46     8:45   11:12   23:03   31:30   34:44    38:13   39:05    39:29                                  
               OŠ ŠTURJE, AJDOVŠČINA               4:23     1:23     2:59    2:27   11:51    8:27    3:14     3:29    0:52     0:24                                  
     5      56 PETRA JESENKO             41:23     6:23     8:00    10:45   13:10   25:03   33:24   36:47    40:04   41:04    41:23                                  
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                6:23     1:37     2:45    2:25   11:53    8:21    3:23     3:17    1:00     0:19                                  
     6      30 NINA ČRNIGOJ              43:28     2:31     4:45     7:05   10:49   27:51   37:10   40:04    42:32   43:03    43:28            43:06                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:31     2:14     2:20    3:44   17:02    9:19    2:54     2:28    0:31     0:25             *100                 
     7      51 META KRAŠNA               46:14     2:46     8:12    11:17   16:13   27:46   38:33   41:48    45:08   45:51    46:14                                  
               OŠ ŠTURJE, AJDOVŠČINA               2:46     5:26     3:05    4:56   11:33   10:47    3:15     3:20    0:43     0:23                                  
     8      61 MAJA KALIN KANTE          49:04     2:21     4:23     6:32   14:47   33:11   40:52   44:18    48:05   48:41    49:04                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:21     2:02     2:09    8:15   18:24    7:41    3:26     3:47    0:36     0:23                                  
     9      75 KATJUŠA POLJANŠEK         52:38     2:48     4:50    10:07   13:07   27:46   40:33   44:30    51:05   52:14    52:38                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                           2:48     2:02     5:17    3:00   14:39   12:47    3:57     6:35    1:09     0:24                                  
    10      14 EMA MARC                  52:44     3:01     5:32     9:01   13:24   21:40   42:20   47:07    51:39   52:20    52:44                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:01     2:31     3:29    4:23    8:16   20:40    4:47     4:32    0:41     0:24                                  
    11      59 KATJA PIRJEVEC            53:01     6:17     8:20    10:27   18:45   37:08   44:54   48:21    52:03   52:39    53:01                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        6:17     2:03     2:07    8:18   18:23    7:46    3:27     3:42    0:36     0:22                                  
    12      12 MARUŠA JERKIČ             54:39     4:57     7:32    11:07   15:20   23:41   44:08   49:08    53:35   54:13    54:39                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        4:57     2:35     3:35    4:13    8:21   20:27    5:00     4:27    0:38     0:26                                  
    13      18 URŠKA CIGOJ               55:08     2:50     4:23     7:11   18:59   33:04   42:38   47:24    54:13   54:43    55:08                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:50     1:33     2:48   11:48   14:05    9:34    4:46     6:49    0:30     0:25                                  
    14      35 MONIKA MEŠKO              58:53     2:38     4:35     8:53   11:12   30:52   47:32   52:46    57:40   58:27    58:53                                  
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 2:38     1:57     4:18    2:19   19:40   16:40    5:14     4:54    0:47     0:26                                  
    15      25 MANCA CVEK                59:42     2:26     4:10     9:50   17:39   33:04   44:09   48:48    58:44   59:23    59:42                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                           2:26     1:44     5:40    7:49   15:25   11:05    4:39     9:56    0:39     0:19                                  
    16      11 KATJA DOLENEC           1:01:58     2:14     4:16    19:16   26:05   39:48   49:40   54:15  1:01:08 1:01:39  1:01:58                                  
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                2:14     2:02    15:00    6:49   13:43    9:52    4:35     6:53    0:31     0:19                                  
    17      72 TANJA TURIČNIK          1:02:01     5:56     8:27    10:33   15:16   30:12   43:42   47:17  1:00:54 1:01:43  1:02:01                                  
               DRUGA OSNOVNA ŠOLA SLO              5:56     2:31     2:06    4:43   14:56   13:30    3:35    13:37    0:49     0:18                                  
    18      22 JANJA BEVK              1:02:46     5:27     7:07    12:55   20:38   36:23   47:19   51:42  1:01:41 1:02:24  1:02:46                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                           5:27     1:40     5:48    7:43   15:45   10:56    4:23     9:59    0:43     0:22                                  
    19      10 VALENTINA MIKLAVČIČ     1:03:03     3:06     5:02    20:21   27:02   40:56   50:32   55:16  1:02:10 1:02:41  1:03:03                                  
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  3:06     1:56    15:19    6:41   13:54    9:36    4:44     6:54    0:31     0:22                                  
    20      70 TINKARA ČERNIČ          1:03:08     6:57     9:34    12:17   16:17   31:20   44:53   49:10  1:02:00 1:02:45  1:03:08                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                           6:57     2:37     2:43    4:00   15:03   13:33    4:17    12:50    0:45     0:23                                  
    21      68 ANJA MEŠKO              1:05:01     4:14    10:57    13:17   18:15   33:14   46:51   50:48  1:03:53 1:04:42  1:05:01            16:03                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 4:14     6:43     2:20    4:58   14:59   13:37    3:57    13:05    0:49     0:19              *37                 
    22      46 SARA STRMČNIK           1:06:15     5:44     7:36    11:12   30:50   39:40   57:30 1:01:29  1:05:15 1:05:51  1:06:15                                  
               DRUGA OSNOVNA ŠOLA SLO              5:44     1:52     3:36   19:38    8:50   17:50    3:59     3:46    0:36     0:24                                  
    23      45 KATJA ZOF               1:07:13     6:44     9:04    12:37   31:47   40:42   58:33 1:02:41  1:06:14 1:06:48  1:07:13                                  
               OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA               6:44     2:20     3:33   19:10    8:55   17:51    4:08     3:33    0:34     0:25                                  
    24       6 BARBARA GORENC          1:07:27     3:31    10:03    22:03   31:09   44:54   54:50   59:19  1:06:18 1:06:49  1:07:27                                  
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 3:31     6:32    12:00    9:06   13:45    9:56    4:29     6:59    0:31     0:38                                  
    25       5 KAJA BRATINA            1:08:09     5:26     8:21    20:49   31:58   45:57   55:33 1:00:20  1:07:17 1:07:46  1:08:09                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        5:26     2:55    12:28   11:09   13:59    9:36    4:47     6:57    0:29     0:23                                  
    26      31 NUŠA JERAM              1:08:55    10:36    13:15    17:39   22:33   48:28   58:47 1:01:47  1:08:03 1:08:32  1:08:55                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                          10:36     2:39     4:24    4:54   25:55   10:19    3:00     6:16    0:29     0:23                                  
    27      63 SANJA ČRMELJ            1:10:03     5:24     8:14    20:29   26:18   38:23   51:48   56:14  1:08:29 1:09:36  1:10:03                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        5:24     2:50    12:15    5:49   12:05   13:25    4:26    12:15    1:07     0:27                                  
    28      50 NIKA PETAUER            1:10:14     4:30     6:40     9:41   14:58   32:02   57:52 1:00:56  1:08:49 1:09:35  1:10:14                                  
               OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA               4:30     2:10     3:01    5:17   17:04   25:50    3:04     7:53    0:46     0:39                                  
    29      40 LAURA KOUDELA           1:12:16    11:46    14:04    17:17   36:47   46:03 1:03:36 1:07:34  1:11:20 1:11:55  1:12:16                                  
               OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA              11:46     2:18     3:13   19:30    9:16   17:33    3:58     3:46    0:35     0:21                                  
    30      79 MARJETA LIPUŽIČ         1:12:28     4:57     6:58    10:34   19:51   44:41 1:03:18 1:08:41  1:11:29 1:12:03  1:12:28                                  
               OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE                    4:57     2:01     3:36    9:17   24:50   18:37    5:23     2:48    0:34     0:25                                  
    31      39 NEŽA ČRNIGOJ            1:13:13     2:54     5:03    10:10   15:36   39:15 1:02:45 1:08:24  1:12:10 1:12:50  1:13:13                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:54     2:09     5:07    5:26   23:39   23:30    5:39     3:46    0:40     0:23                                  
    32      78 ANJA KOSMAČ             1:13:36     5:56     7:44    11:37   20:52   45:31 1:03:43 1:09:39  1:12:30 1:13:10  1:13:36                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                           5:56     1:48     3:53    9:15   24:39   18:12    5:56     2:51    0:40     0:26                                  
    33      76 SAŠA ČRNJAVIČ           1:14:44     7:26     9:16    13:52   21:32   46:40 1:04:53 1:10:39  1:13:43 1:14:16  1:14:44             4:30                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 7:26     1:50     4:36    7:40   25:08   18:13    5:46     3:04    0:33     0:28              *40                 
    34      17 SERGEJA JANŽEKOVIČ      1:16:55     5:50    10:13    17:12   29:42   48:52 1:05:36 1:10:42  1:15:51 1:16:31  1:16:55             5:09   26:49         
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 5:50     4:23     6:59   12:30   19:10   16:44    5:06     5:09    0:40     0:24              *41     *43         
    35      38 MIŠA KRANJC             1:18:41     4:15     6:19    10:52   15:30   41:52 1:05:23 1:10:28  1:17:00 1:18:12  1:18:41                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                           4:15     2:04     4:33    4:38   26:22   23:31    5:05     6:32    1:12     0:29                                  
    36      62 META GANTAR             1:31:41     6:19     9:25    24:55   38:30 1:03:32 1:21:35 1:27:37  1:30:43 1:31:17  1:31:41                                  
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                6:19     3:06    15:30   13:35   25:02   18:03    6:02     3:06    0:34     0:24                                  
    37      24 TEJA ŠKAVARČ            1:32:24     4:25     7:29    25:02   30:29   54:10 1:17:42 1:23:47  1:30:55 1:31:50  1:32:24          1:31:54                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        4:25     3:04    17:33    5:27   23:41   23:32    6:05     7:08    0:55     0:34             *100                 
    38      42 SARA NIDORFER           1:33:39     9:55    12:09    16:17   34:51   49:30 1:05:47 1:11:45  1:32:20 1:33:13  1:33:39                                  
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 9:55     2:14     4:08   18:34   14:39   16:17    5:58    20:35    0:53     0:26                                  
    39      21 LANA ČRNIGOJ            1:35:17     3:06     9:05    28:18   33:22   57:11 1:20:43 1:26:45  1:33:55 1:34:49  1:35:17                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:06     5:59    19:13    5:04   23:49   23:32    6:02     7:10    0:54     0:28                                  
    40      36 EVA ŠULIČ               1:39:23     5:00     7:55    25:21   30:39   47:44 1:11:56 1:17:38  1:38:00 1:38:58  1:39:23                                  
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  5:00     2:55    17:26    5:18   17:05   24:12    5:42    20:22    0:58     0:25                                  
    41      65 INA KUHELNIK            1:45:39     3:26     5:05  1:10:23 1:14:28 1:21:11 1:35:26 1:41:22  1:44:42 1:45:15  1:45:39                                  
               DRUGA OSNOVNA ŠOLA SLO              3:26     1:39  1:05:18    4:05    6:43   14:15    5:56     3:20    0:33     0:24                                  
    42      29 EVA VRHUNEC             1:46:39    12:47    15:24    40:52   46:17 1:04:26 1:32:08 1:38:37  1:44:58 1:46:00  1:46:39                                  
               WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJ             12:47     2:37    25:28    5:25   18:09   27:42    6:29     6:21    1:02     0:39                                  
    43      23 NUŠA IVANUŠA            1:48:45     4:54     8:02    11:02   17:48 1:04:55 1:20:54 1:26:52  1:47:26 1:48:18  1:48:45                                  
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 4:54     3:08     3:00    6:46   47:07   15:59    5:58    20:34    0:52     0:27                                  
    44      26 KATJA ZELENJAK          1:49:35     5:51     8:57    11:54   18:39 1:05:17 1:21:43 1:27:40  1:47:55 1:49:02  1:49:35                                  
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 5:51     3:06     2:57    6:45   46:38   16:26    5:57    20:15    1:07     0:33                                  
    45      85 LARA OBERŠKI            1:51:41     3:47     6:36    15:04   20:09 1:21:40 1:39:12 1:44:46  1:50:17 1:51:08  1:51:41                                  
               OŠ MARJAN BANTAN STOJA              3:47     2:49     8:28    5:05 1:01:31   17:32    5:34     5:31    0:51     0:33                                  
    46      82 URŠKA RUBIN             1:55:21     5:42    10:56    16:02   23:56 1:25:12 1:43:07 1:48:25  1:53:54 1:54:51  1:55:21                                  
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  5:42     5:14     5:06    7:54 1:01:16   17:55    5:18     5:29    0:57     0:30                                  
    47      19 TANA RAKOTO KOVAČIČ     1:56:37     4:26    19:26    23:45   27:41 1:03:50 1:41:43 1:48:35  1:55:00 1:56:00  1:56:37             3:00 1:56:03         
               WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJ              4:26    15:00     4:19    3:56   36:09   37:53    6:52     6:25    1:00     0:37              *41    *100         
    48      69 MANA KREŠEVIČ           1:56:41     2:48     9:58    12:53   17:11   52:41 1:33:17 1:36:31  1:55:16 1:55:56  1:56:41                                  
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  2:48     7:10     2:55    4:18   35:30   40:36    3:14    18:45    0:40     0:45                                  
    49      48 NASTJA KRISTAN          1:57:49    16:45    19:34  1:22:13 1:26:29 1:33:22 1:47:38 1:53:29  1:56:41 1:57:20  1:57:49                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                          16:45     2:49  1:02:39    4:16    6:53   14:16    5:51     3:12    0:39     0:29                                  
    50      66 STAŠA ČOPI              1:59:38     3:59     5:35    21:04   33:01   55:41 1:36:17 1:39:31  1:58:18 1:58:56  1:59:38                                  
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  3:59     1:36    15:29   11:57   22:40   40:36    3:14    18:47    0:38     0:42                                  
    51      60 MANGALA SERČIČ          2:02:40     2:48    36:59    40:12   43:58 1:01:58 1:36:02 1:44:22  2:01:22 2:02:10  2:02:40                                  
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  2:48    34:11     3:13    3:46   18:00   34:04    8:20    17:00    0:48     0:30                                  
    52      55 AJDA HAIN               2:41:34     3:08     5:26    18:18 1:08:38 2:11:35 2:29:23 2:34:38  2:40:15 2:40:59  2:41:34                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:08     2:18    12:52   50:20 1:02:57   17:48    5:15     5:37    0:44     0:35                                  

            16 HELENA PRIMEC                mp     3:31    -----    33:14   -----   48:53 1:13:33 1:17:57  1:22:12 1:23:07  1:23:46            18:48   21:26   29:43 
               DRUGA OSNOVNA ŠOLA SLO              3:31             29:43           15:39   24:40    4:24     4:15    0:55     0:39              *42     *38     *34 
            13 ERIKA MOČNIK                 mp     4:01     5:39    12:13   -----   22:48   43:15   48:16    52:38   53:15    53:40             3:30                 
               OŠ CERKNO                           4:01     1:38     6:34           10:35   20:27    5:01     4:22    0:37     0:25              *41                 
            73 KRISTINA BOŽIČ               mp     5:00     7:43    10:23   -----   29:32   43:26   47:37  1:00:08 1:00:52  1:01:15                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                           5:00     2:43     2:40           19:09   13:54    4:11    12:31    0:44     0:23                                  
            87 ASIA POŽENEL                 mp    13:31    16:27    40:27   53:13   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:41:47                                  
               OŠ CERKNO                          13:31     2:56    24:00   12:46                                             48:34                                  
            89 NIKA BRATAŠEVEC              mp    10:31    13:27    37:40   50:10   -----   -----   -----  1:32:14 1:32:49  1:33:15                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                       10:31     2:56    24:13   12:30                            42:04    0:35     0:26                                  
            47 KATARINA NOVAK               mp    18:05    21:03    26:29 1:14:57   -----   ----- 1:20:16    -----   -----  1:26:58                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                       18:05     2:58     5:26   48:28                    5:19                      6:42                                  
            86 MERGIMTARE MAZREKU           mp     2:48     5:34    13:58   19:14 1:34:49   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:59:04             9:29 1:19:39 1:50:51 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:48     2:46     8:24    5:16 1:15:35                                     24:15              *42     *46     *34 
            84 ANJA ČUK                     mp     3:44     6:08    10:01   14:11   32:09   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:13:22                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:44     2:24     3:53    4:10   17:58                                     41:13                                  
            34 JERNEJA SAMEC                mp     2:43     4:38     7:24   10:54   -----   -----   40:01    -----   43:18    43:54            43:22                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:43     1:55     2:46    3:30                   29:07             3:17     0:36             *100                 
            90 KIM KREMŽAR PANČUR           mp     3:29     6:25    29:12   38:55   -----   ----- 1:14:25  1:25:03 1:25:42  1:26:04                                  
               OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE                    3:29     2:56    22:47    9:43                   35:30    10:38    0:39     0:22                                  
             4 VIKTORIJA ŠPES               mp     6:14     8:59    21:32   25:43   -----   58:33 1:05:02  1:08:39 1:09:21  1:09:53                                  
               OŠ MARJAN BANTAN STOJA              6:14     2:45    12:33    4:11           32:50    6:29     3:37    0:42     0:32                                  
            64 ZALA DOVNIK                  mp     3:49     6:40    23:13   35:05   57:49   -----   -----    -----   -----  2:05:00                                  
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  3:49     2:51    16:33   11:52   22:44                                   1:07:11                                  
            80 KLARA POZNIČ                 mp     3:05     4:59     8:29   13:00   39:45   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:46:54                                  
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  3:05     1:54     3:30    4:31   26:45                                   1:07:09                                  
            88 KATJA PETEK                  mp    12:25    15:16    38:14   47:39   -----   ----- 1:22:58    -----   -----  1:38:09                                  
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                12:25     2:51    22:58    9:25                   35:19                     15:11                                  
             8 KLAUDIJA MLAKAR              mp    15:13    20:59    27:04   -----   49:39 1:03:44   -----    -----   -----  1:24:35            14:28   36:22   43:39 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                15:13     5:46     6:05           22:35   14:05                             20:51              *41     *43     *44 
                                                  52:46    58:11                                                                                                     
                                                    *46      *49                                                                                                     
            52 TJAŠA DOVEČAR                mp    12:09    32:55    40:13   59:26 1:22:02   ----- 2:18:47    -----   -----  2:34:10                                  
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                12:09    20:46     7:18   19:13   22:36           56:45                     15:23                                  
            28 JERNEJA SLAPNIK ANŽUR        mp     3:48     6:42     9:10   12:51   30:55   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:04:32                                  
               ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA -              3:48     2:54     2:28    3:41   18:04                                     33:37                                  
             7 MARUŠA CIZL                  mp     2:47    18:25    -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:19:34  1:37:21 1:39:18  1:39:45                                  
               WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJ              2:47    15:38                                  1:01:09    17:47    1:57     0:27                                  
            15 ZALA LAMPIČ                 dnf    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                           
               OŠ CERKNO                                                                                                                                             
            27 KAJA VOLK                   dns     4:54     8:02    11:02   17:48 1:04:55 1:20:54 1:26:52  1:47:26 1:48:18  1:48:45                                  
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        4:54     3:08     3:00    6:46   47:07   15:59    5:58    20:34    0:52     0:27                                  



Učenci  (95)                                 2.5 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(41)    2(32)    3(43)   4(44)   5(35)   6(46)   7(49)    8(36)   9(50)   10(38) 11(100)        F                 

     1     212 MARKO JUSTIN              31:56     1:42     3:23     8:12   14:23   17:18   18:16   22:19    24:19   29:15    31:19   31:41    31:56                 
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                1:42     1:41     4:49    6:11    2:55    0:58    4:03     2:00    4:56     2:04    0:22     0:15                 
     2     120 NEJC KODRIČ               34:03     1:42     3:17     7:10   10:53   13:17   14:46   19:17    21:11   31:06    33:20   33:46    34:03                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        1:42     1:35     3:53    3:43    2:24    1:29    4:31     1:54    9:55     2:14    0:26     0:17                 
     3     190 GREGA KREK                38:40     1:51     3:25    13:52   20:26   22:35   24:01   28:08    31:41   34:56    37:54   38:20    38:40                 
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                1:51     1:34    10:27    6:34    2:09    1:26    4:07     3:33    3:15     2:58    0:26     0:20                 
     4     131 KLEMEN ANDREJC            39:16     2:43     4:58    11:01   16:13   19:10   21:16   26:03    28:55   33:56    37:57   38:53    39:16                 
               DRUGA OSNOVNA ŠOLA SLO              2:43     2:15     6:03    5:12    2:57    2:06    4:47     2:52    5:01     4:01    0:56     0:23                 
     5     203 ROK DEMŠAR                41:00     2:18     4:21    10:08   14:38   26:15   27:13   31:17    33:13   38:10    40:20   40:43    41:00                 
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                2:18     2:03     5:47    4:30   11:37    0:58    4:04     1:56    4:57     2:10    0:23     0:17                 
     6     152 MATIC BREMŠAK             41:18     1:50     4:27    10:39   18:39   21:28   27:06   30:33    32:41   36:37    40:37   41:01    41:18                 
               OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE                    1:50     2:37     6:12    8:00    2:49    5:38    3:27     2:08    3:56     4:00    0:24     0:17                 
     7     130 TILEN KRAVOS              42:04     2:15     4:28     8:51   13:24   17:44   22:15   26:07    29:00   32:49    41:20   41:47    42:04                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:15     2:13     4:23    4:33    4:20    4:31    3:52     2:53    3:49     8:31    0:27     0:17                 
     8     123 ANŽE KRISTAN              43:12     2:18     4:29    10:08   14:36   21:09   23:30   28:25    30:54   36:46    42:21   42:51    43:12                 
               OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOML              2:18     2:11     5:39    4:28    6:33    2:21    4:55     2:29    5:52     5:35    0:30     0:21                 
     9     154 BLAŽ PETROVIČ             43:17     1:36     3:37    20:01   24:00   26:36   28:39   32:23    34:37   38:32    42:33   42:58    43:17                 
               OŠ RODICA DOMŽALE                   1:36     2:01    16:24    3:59    2:36    2:03    3:44     2:14    3:55     4:01    0:25     0:19                 
    10     199 MIHA MAGDIČ               43:44     4:21     6:29    12:14   16:45   28:23   29:20   33:25    35:27   40:27    42:39   43:17    43:44                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 4:21     2:08     5:45    4:31   11:38    0:57    4:05     2:02    5:00     2:12    0:38     0:27                 
    11     121 MILAN JELOVČAN            43:59     3:02     5:29    14:23   18:17   21:41   24:57   28:19    30:26   36:54    43:12   43:40    43:59                 
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                3:02     2:27     8:54    3:54    3:24    3:16    3:22     2:07    6:28     6:18    0:28     0:19                 
    12     114 ANDREJ BENKO              44:49     2:00     3:58    10:37   17:28   21:04   23:09   29:34    33:07   39:13    42:13   44:25    44:49                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:00     1:58     6:39    6:51    3:36    2:05    6:25     3:33    6:06     3:00    2:12     0:24                 
    13     195 BLAŽ MAROT                45:42     1:41     3:46     7:39   12:16   17:15   18:06   22:19    32:07   36:13    44:55   45:26    45:42                 
               DRUGA OSNOVNA ŠOLA SLO              1:41     2:05     3:53    4:37    4:59    0:51    4:13     9:48    4:06     8:42    0:31     0:16                 
    14     165 DANIJEL KOSI              46:31     2:45     5:50    10:16   15:53   19:21   24:53   29:30    32:22   36:46    45:36   46:09    46:31                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 2:45     3:05     4:26    5:37    3:28    5:32    4:37     2:52    4:24     8:50    0:33     0:22                 
    15     111 DANIJEL SEVER             46:46     4:57     6:54    13:32   20:26   24:01   26:06   32:40    36:02   42:09    45:10   46:14    46:46                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        4:57     1:57     6:38    6:54    3:35    2:05    6:34     3:22    6:07     3:01    1:04     0:32                 
    16     142 JAN KARLOVŠEK             46:54     3:20     6:27    15:51   21:45   24:54   26:33   33:18    36:15   40:44    45:46   46:26    46:54                 
               OŠ RODICA DOMŽALE                   3:20     3:07     9:24    5:54    3:09    1:39    6:45     2:57    4:29     5:02    0:40     0:28                 
    17     117 MATEJ MESEC               47:56     2:25     5:34    18:24   22:12   25:38   28:59   32:13    34:26   40:51    47:13   47:38    47:56           36:48 
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                2:25     3:09    12:50    3:48    3:26    3:21    3:14     2:13    6:25     6:22    0:25     0:18             *37 
    18     183 MARTIN JEŽ                48:07     2:10     6:00    12:03   17:53   20:44   24:59   31:29    34:22   42:18    47:13   47:45    48:07                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:10     3:50     6:03    5:50    2:51    4:15    6:30     2:53    7:56     4:55    0:32     0:22                 
    19     162 TEO KNUPLEŽ               48:49     4:16     8:06    12:11   17:52   21:22   26:53   31:37    34:23   39:04    47:48   48:28    48:49                 
               OŠ MARJAN BANTAN STOJA              4:16     3:50     4:05    5:41    3:30    5:31    4:44     2:46    4:41     8:44    0:40     0:21                 
    20     122 TILEN POGAČAR             50:03     1:54     4:21    13:26   17:59   20:35   24:01   37:55    40:35   45:19    49:15   49:44    50:03                 
               OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE                    1:54     2:27     9:05    4:33    2:36    3:26   13:54     2:40    4:44     3:56    0:29     0:19                 
    21     138 MAJ HROVAT                50:49     5:22     7:09    19:46   25:40   28:58   30:28   36:56    39:58   44:45    49:38   50:22    50:49                 
               OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOML              5:22     1:47    12:37    5:54    3:18    1:30    6:28     3:02    4:47     4:53    0:44     0:27                 
    22     126 JAN LIKAR                 51:11     2:06     5:04    11:46   16:22   26:35   28:29   32:19    39:54   44:40    50:08   50:44    51:11                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:06     2:58     6:42    4:36   10:13    1:54    3:50     7:35    4:46     5:28    0:36     0:27                 
    23     159 LUKA VARDA                51:25     1:45     4:31    10:03   19:07   24:27   29:53   34:31    37:24   41:53    50:31   51:03    51:25                 
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  1:45     2:46     5:32    9:04    5:20    5:26    4:38     2:53    4:29     8:38    0:32     0:22                 
    24     158 ŽAN REMŠKAR               52:24     2:23     5:04    11:13   32:17   35:57   37:17   42:04    45:01   49:11    51:34   52:02    52:24           21:08 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:23     2:41     6:09   21:04    3:40    1:20    4:47     2:57    4:10     2:23    0:28     0:22             *37 
    25     157 NINO KOKELJ               53:39     2:22     6:04    12:04   21:28   26:28   31:57   36:36    39:27   43:57    52:44   53:18    53:39                 
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  2:22     3:42     6:00    9:24    5:00    5:29    4:39     2:51    4:30     8:47    0:34     0:21                 
    26     105 PATRIK ČELIK              53:45     3:15     5:18    22:16   28:08   31:10   34:09   39:01    41:34   47:37    52:55   53:26    53:45                 
               OŠ CERKNO                           3:15     2:03    16:58    5:52    3:02    2:59    4:52     2:33    6:03     5:18    0:31     0:19                 
    27     124 DEJAN ŠKVARČ              53:52     3:38     6:11    12:07   19:44   23:53   28:28   34:33    41:47   47:39    52:21   53:23    53:52                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:38     2:33     5:56    7:37    4:09    4:35    6:05     7:14    5:52     4:42    1:02     0:29                 
    28     140 GAŠPER PETROVIČ         1:02:20     3:25     5:19    17:51   23:50   27:06   28:35   35:09    38:06   44:52  1:01:23 1:01:55  1:02:20                 
               OŠ RODICA DOMŽALE                   3:25     1:54    12:32    5:59    3:16    1:29    6:34     2:57    6:46    16:31    0:32     0:25                 
    29     150 ŽIGA MAURI              1:03:44     7:20     9:30    19:21   25:22   33:39   35:34   50:16    53:08   59:03  1:02:36 1:03:21  1:03:44                 
               OŠ CERKNO                           7:20     2:10     9:51    6:01    8:17    1:55   14:42     2:52    5:55     3:33    0:45     0:23                 
    30     188 DAVID BIZJAK            1:04:06    16:12    17:47    23:19   31:21   39:02   40:16   44:27    46:22   52:02  1:03:11 1:03:47  1:04:06                 
               OŠ CERKNO                          16:12     1:35     5:32    8:02    7:41    1:14    4:11     1:55    5:40    11:09    0:36     0:19                 
    31     176 URBAN FRANK KUKEC       1:04:09     4:54     9:16    28:03   33:44   36:46   41:00   46:55    49:55   55:38  1:03:12 1:03:45  1:04:09                 
               OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA               4:54     4:22    18:47    5:41    3:02    4:14    5:55     3:00    5:43     7:34    0:33     0:24                 
    32     112 URBAN GORIČAN           1:05:00     2:08     7:14    23:42   31:24   37:53   40:33   46:26    50:54   56:15  1:03:32 1:04:35  1:05:00            2:46 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 2:08     5:06    16:28    7:42    6:29    2:40    5:53     4:28    5:21     7:17    1:03     0:25             *31 
    33      93 MATIJA ČELIK            1:05:45     2:29     4:09    34:40   40:04   43:06   46:08   51:05    53:30   59:42  1:04:53 1:05:25  1:05:45                 
               OŠ CERKNO                           2:29     1:40    30:31    5:24    3:02    3:02    4:57     2:25    6:12     5:11    0:32     0:20                 
    34     164 JAKOB MALI              1:06:09    11:24    25:18    29:17   35:00   38:33   44:02   48:43    51:40   56:20  1:05:09 1:05:44  1:06:09                 
               ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA -             11:24    13:54     3:59    5:43    3:33    5:29    4:41     2:57    4:40     8:49    0:35     0:25                 
    35     100 MARTIN ŠPENDL           1:08:50     2:17     5:01     9:09   25:19   30:24   33:02   51:16    54:25 1:02:45  1:07:53 1:08:30  1:08:50                 
               OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOML              2:17     2:44     4:08   16:10    5:05    2:38   18:14     3:09    8:20     5:08    0:37     0:20                 
    36     108 FILIP MARKOVIČ          1:09:01     2:39    11:41    27:32   35:31   41:44   44:27   50:21    54:49 1:00:04  1:07:26 1:08:33  1:09:01                 
               OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA               2:39     9:02    15:51    7:59    6:13    2:43    5:54     4:28    5:15     7:22    1:07     0:28                 
    37     107 DAMJAN PEVEC            1:10:03     3:35    12:44    28:40   36:33   42:50   45:39   51:24    55:44 1:01:01  1:08:22 1:09:35  1:10:03                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 3:35     9:09    15:56    7:53    6:17    2:49    5:45     4:20    5:17     7:21    1:13     0:28                 
    38     196 SAŠO ŠKVARČ             1:10:44     2:45     5:51    13:21   25:18   28:58   30:32   36:41    42:23 1:06:43  1:09:34 1:10:18  1:10:44                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:45     3:06     7:30   11:57    3:40    1:34    6:09     5:42   24:20     2:51    0:44     0:26                 
    39     209 ALJAŽ MAJCEN            1:10:50     1:58     4:10    28:09   38:12   41:19   44:14   53:21    56:20 1:03:15  1:09:59 1:10:28  1:10:50                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 1:58     2:12    23:59   10:03    3:07    2:55    9:07     2:59    6:55     6:44    0:29     0:22                 
    40     141 MATIJA LOZAR            1:13:06     2:30     4:50    17:29   25:53   41:50   44:27   59:21  1:02:09 1:08:14  1:11:49 1:12:36  1:13:06            3:19 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:30     2:20    12:39    8:24   15:57    2:37   14:54     2:48    6:05     3:35    0:47     0:30             *31 
    41      99 MARKO ŽEL               1:13:11     3:16    17:39    36:38   44:29   48:59   53:30   58:14  1:00:40 1:07:49  1:12:26 1:12:51  1:13:11                 
               OŠ MARJAN BANTAN STOJA              3:16    14:23    18:59    7:51    4:30    4:31    4:44     2:26    7:09     4:37    0:25     0:20                 
    42     170 PRIMOŽ KOSI             1:18:01     4:07     6:29    17:32   23:09   42:03   43:44   56:32  1:00:11 1:14:10  1:17:04 1:17:40  1:18:01         1:17:42 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 4:07     2:22    11:03    5:37   18:54    1:41   12:48     3:39   13:59     2:54    0:36     0:21            *100 
    43     161 FILIP JAKOB ŠPENDL      1:18:51    15:47    22:27    27:24   48:24   52:03   53:20   58:50  1:01:29 1:07:43  1:17:51 1:18:26  1:18:51                 
               OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOML             15:47     6:40     4:57   21:00    3:39    1:17    5:30     2:39    6:14    10:08    0:35     0:25                 
    44     207 VID ŽVAN                1:20:49     2:21     6:43    31:09   41:02 1:00:37 1:02:28 1:07:47  1:11:34 1:16:51  1:20:02 1:20:28  1:20:49                 
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  2:21     4:22    24:26    9:53   19:35    1:51    5:19     3:47    5:17     3:11    0:26     0:21                 
    45     193 TADEJ PLOHL             1:30:23     3:38     5:55    43:07 1:01:49 1:07:22 1:09:02 1:16:22  1:19:58 1:24:45  1:29:21 1:29:55  1:30:23                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 3:38     2:17    37:12   18:42    5:33    1:40    7:20     3:36    4:47     4:36    0:34     0:28                 
    46     104 JERNEJ DEBEVC           1:30:56     4:49     7:20    51:48 1:00:04 1:04:24 1:06:22 1:13:21  1:16:47 1:24:30  1:29:41 1:30:34  1:30:56                 
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  4:49     2:31    44:28    8:16    4:20    1:58    6:59     3:26    7:43     5:11    0:53     0:22                 
    47     167 TEO RAKUŠA              1:31:46     6:26     8:44    49:05   59:13 1:02:15 1:05:12 1:14:18  1:17:26 1:24:03  1:30:53 1:31:28  1:31:46                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                 6:26     2:18    40:21   10:08    3:02    2:57    9:06     3:08    6:37     6:50    0:35     0:18                 
    48      96 PETER TUŠAR             1:38:50     2:14     4:36    59:46 1:07:54 1:12:25 1:14:18 1:21:19  1:24:33 1:31:33  1:37:32 1:38:07  1:38:50                 
               OŠ CERKNO                           2:14     2:22    55:10    8:08    4:31    1:53    7:01     3:14    7:00     5:59    0:35     0:43                 
    49     182 VID ŠTRANCAR            1:40:27     7:52    10:23    42:10   52:30 1:09:54 1:11:42 1:17:52  1:25:02 1:29:14  1:39:29 1:40:04  1:40:27                 
               OŠ ŠTURJE, AJDOVŠČINA               7:52     2:31    31:47   10:20   17:24    1:48    6:10     7:10    4:12    10:15    0:35     0:23                 
    50     147 MARKO PETROVIČ          1:46:07     1:43     3:47    49:45 1:11:36 1:22:50 1:26:19 1:33:27  1:36:25 1:41:20  1:45:02 1:45:39  1:46:07                 
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  1:43     2:04    45:58   21:51   11:14    3:29    7:08     2:58    4:55     3:42    0:37     0:28                 
    51     181 TOBIAS CIGLARIČ         1:48:18    18:24    20:43  1:01:03 1:19:41 1:25:21 1:27:04 1:34:18  1:37:54 1:42:49  1:47:20 1:47:57  1:48:18                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                18:24     2:19    40:20   18:38    5:40    1:43    7:14     3:36    4:55     4:31    0:37     0:21                 
    52     106 DOMINK ŠTEBLAJ          1:57:26     7:22    11:42  1:07:04 1:19:00 1:24:51 1:26:56 1:32:57  1:37:04 1:44:06  1:56:23 1:57:00  1:57:26                 
               ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA -              7:22     4:20    55:22   11:56    5:51    2:05    6:01     4:07    7:02    12:17    0:37     0:26                 
    53     174 JAN KREN                2:05:33     2:41     5:48    52:02   59:28 1:25:43 1:27:28 1:42:32  1:47:25 1:56:33  2:03:17 2:04:34  2:05:33                 
               OŠ MARJAN BANTAN STOJA              2:41     3:07    46:14    7:26   26:15    1:45   15:04     4:53    9:08     6:44    1:17     0:59                 
    54     113 NEJC HABULIN            2:20:44     2:11    16:57  1:23:52 1:45:49 1:56:59 2:00:28 2:07:39  2:10:40 2:15:40  2:19:34 2:20:06  2:20:44                 
               OŠ TABOR I MARIBOR                  2:11    14:46  1:06:55   21:57   11:10    3:29    7:11     3:01    5:00     3:54    0:32     0:38                 
    55      94 JERNEJ BRATAŠEVEC       2:35:43     4:17     8:15    30:43   38:02 1:01:50 1:29:27 1:59:18  2:05:21 2:30:00  2:34:33 2:35:17  2:35:43                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        4:17     3:58    22:28    7:19   23:48   27:37   29:51     6:03   24:39     4:33    0:44     0:26                 

           184 BLAŽ STANONIK                mp     1:43    -----    10:44   19:10   20:47   22:16   26:13    28:39   32:03    36:58   37:28    37:47            2:12 
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                1:43              9:01    8:26    1:37    1:29    3:57     2:26    3:24     4:55    0:30     0:19             *31 
                                                   6:23                                                                                                              
                                                    *33                                                                                                              
           149 MATJAŽ BOŽNAR                mp     4:15     6:41    32:13   50:15   53:15   58:27 1:03:49    -----   -----  1:18:30 1:19:20  1:19:41                 
               OSNOVNA ŠOLA POLJANE                4:15     2:26    25:32   18:02    3:00    5:12    5:22                     14:41    0:50     0:21                 
           115 KLEMEN REKAJNE               mp    -----     4:54    20:27   26:13   30:19   32:55   38:02    44:45   52:23    56:45   57:15    57:33            3:07 
               OŠ CERKNO                                    4:54    15:33    5:46    4:06    2:36    5:07     6:43    7:38     4:22    0:30     0:18             *31 
           214 JERNEJ RUPNIK                mp    -----    11:48    ----- 1:07:18 1:19:53 1:22:13 1:28:41  1:32:40 1:38:21  1:41:31 1:42:11  1:42:35            9:53 
               OŠ CERKNO                                   11:48            55:30   12:35    2:20    6:28     3:59    5:41     3:10    0:40     0:24             *31 
                                                  14:02    35:31                                                                                                     
                                                    *42      *38                                                                                                     
           178 KEVIN UŠAJ                   mp    -----     5:33    -----   29:53   32:50   37:14   43:21    46:34   54:36    -----   -----  1:02:55            3:02 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                                 5:33            24:20    2:57    4:24    6:07     3:13    8:02                      8:19             *31 
                                                   8:56                                                                                                              
                                                    *42                                                                                                              
           136 BOŠTJAN BATAGELJ             mp    -----     9:53    22:59   31:16   39:00   46:13 1:00:54  1:07:11 1:14:18  1:28:07 1:29:06  1:29:53            7:30 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                                 9:53    13:06    8:17    7:44    7:13   14:41     6:17    7:07    13:49    0:59     0:47             *31 
                                                1:29:09                                                                                                              
                                                   *100                                                                                                              
           168 JERNEJ LOZAR                 mp     6:45    12:56    23:02   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    33:02            3:16 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        6:45     6:11    10:06                                                                      10:00             *40 
                                                   7:43    27:53                                                                                                     
                                                    *31      *37                                                                                                     
           156 ROK UŠAJ                     mp     3:25     6:22    13:22   35:04   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  2:12:43            4:03 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:25     2:57     7:00   21:42                                                            1:37:39             *31 
           171 ŽIGA SEVER                   mp     3:50    10:49    17:30   32:12   36:34   ----- 1:14:39  1:19:24   -----  1:39:33 1:40:41  1:41:11                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:50     6:59     6:41   14:42    4:22           38:05     4:45            20:09    1:08     0:30                 
           204 KLEMEN ZABUKOVEC             mp     2:37    -----    11:23   27:15   42:57   45:06 1:05:47  1:10:32 1:19:55  1:26:02 1:27:47  1:28:41            3:23 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:37              8:46   15:52   15:42    2:09   20:41     4:45    9:23     6:07    1:45     0:54             *31 
                                                1:17:03  1:27:50                                                                                                     
                                                    *37     *100                                                                                                     
           215 ŽAN BIZJAK                   mp     3:57     6:54    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    52:06   52:33    52:56            4:41 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:57     2:57                                                              45:12    0:27     0:23             *31 
                                                  52:35                                                                                                              
                                                   *100                                                                                                              
           175 MAJ PETER PAHOR              mp    13:02    16:31    23:34   44:52   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:31:27                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                       13:02     3:29     7:03   21:18                                                              46:35                 
           146 DARDAN DAKAJ                 mp     4:42     7:35    26:00   33:48   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:38:01                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        4:42     2:53    18:25    7:48                                                            1:04:13                 
           208 NIK SLEJKO                   mp     2:49     5:30    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    32:45            3:43 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:49     2:41                                                                               27:15             *31 
                                                   9:27    19:58                                                                                                     
                                                    *33      *37                                                                                                     
           187 MATEVŽ BONE                  mp     2:41    -----    31:54   40:06   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:27:45            3:38 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:41             29:13    8:12                                                              47:39             *31 
           166 EGZON BYTYQI                 mp     7:10    12:53    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    18:49   -----    20:34            2:26 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        7:10     5:43                                                               5:56             1:45             *40 
                                                   7:45    16:34                                                                                                     
                                                    *31      *42                                                                                                     
           189 GREGA ČUK                    mp    -----     8:48    -----   23:58   29:42   31:48   37:47    42:11   48:06    50:55   51:41    52:06            2:17 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                                 8:48            15:10    5:44    2:06    5:59     4:24    5:55     2:49    0:46     0:25             *31 
                                                  11:20                                                                                                              
                                                    *33                                                                                                              
           134 LUKA ŠTOR                    mp     3:30    -----    39:23   52:41   56:43   58:54 1:04:52  1:09:04 1:15:01  1:17:26 1:18:13  1:18:45            4:15 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:30             35:53   13:18    4:02    2:11    5:58     4:12    5:57     2:25    0:47     0:32             *31 
                                                  13:50    14:37  1:18:15                                                                                            
                                                    *51      *51     *100                                                                                            
           173 LUKA SEVER                   mp    -----    23:37    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:44:10 1:44:45  1:45:12            6:19 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                                23:37                                                            1:20:33    0:35     0:27             *40 
                                                  21:07                                                                                                              
                                                    *42                                                                                                              
           194 ANDRAŽ BERGANT               mp     2:51     5:37    24:06   31:41   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:19:43                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:51     2:46    18:29    7:35                                                              48:02                 
           151 ROK HROVATIN                 mp    20:09    23:39    30:27   51:35   55:09   56:36 1:02:28  1:08:26 1:33:00    -----   -----  1:37:48         1:19:46 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                       20:09     3:30     6:48   21:08    3:34    1:27    5:52     5:58   24:34                      4:48             *38 
           153 RENE KORADIN                 mp     5:51     9:31    16:19   38:01   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:24:25                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        5:51     3:40     6:48   21:42                                                              46:24                 
           116 DAVID LOZAR                  mp     6:37    11:02    19:18   -----   39:52 1:07:13 1:37:36  1:42:56 2:07:31  2:10:35 2:11:32  2:12:19            4:36 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        6:37     4:25     8:16           20:34   27:21   30:23     5:20   24:35     3:04    0:57     0:47             *31 
                                                   6:04  1:57:00                                                                                                     
                                                    *31      *38                                                                                                     
           118 JURE CIGOJ                   mp     6:50    12:30    -----   22:39   33:34   -----   39:58    47:46   53:28    58:21   59:24    59:47            9:35 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        6:50     5:40            10:09   10:55            6:24     7:48    5:42     4:53    1:03     0:23             *31 
                                                  15:41    28:11                                                                                                     
                                                    *33      *46                                                                                                     
           206 ROK JEJČIČ                   mp     3:29    -----    14:07   21:24   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:01:17            4:15 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:29             10:38    7:17                                                              39:53             *31 
                                                  57:07                                                                                                              
                                                    *37                                                                                                              
           128 PATRIK KOMEL                 mp     4:22     6:48    45:17   -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:05:16    ----- 1:11:06  1:11:37           19:47 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        4:22     2:26    38:29                                            19:59             5:50     0:31             *51 
                                                  59:31  1:02:23  1:11:08                                                                                            
                                                    *34      *37     *100                                                                                            
           198 MATJAŽ SIMONIČ               mp     2:38    10:20    19:54   27:19   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:07:10         1:02:58 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:38     7:42     9:34    7:25                                                              39:51             *37 
                                                1:03:01                                                                                                              
                                                    *37                                                                                                              
           217 JAN RUSTJA                   mp     3:05     5:53    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    51:57   52:35    53:07            3:44 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:05     2:48                                                              46:04    0:38     0:32             *31 
           191 PATRIK ŠKVARČ                mp     2:41     5:46    28:07   35:43   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:39:56                 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        2:41     3:05    22:21    7:36                                                            1:04:13                 
           109 ANDREJ RIJAVEC               mp    -----     5:47    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    27:58   42:12    42:54            4:16 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                                 5:47                                                              22:11   14:14     0:42             *31 
           185 KEVIN MERKELJ                mp     3:51    -----    33:02   40:33   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:45:04            4:41 
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                        3:51             29:11    7:31                                                            1:04:31             *31 
                                                1:36:49                                                                                                              
                                                    *34                                                                                                              
           211 JOŽE OKORN                   mp     1:54     3:56     9:06   -----   24:14   26:06   35:34    -----   45:42    49:01   49:30    49:57           44:32 
               OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA               1:54     2:02     5:10           15:08    1:52    9:28            10:08     3:19    0:29     0:27             *37 
                                                  47:16    49:32                                                                                                     
                                                    *47     *100                                                                                                     
           205 DENIS FURLANI                mp     2:08     6:02    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:12:11                 
               OŠ IN VRTEC ŠKOFLJICA               2:08     3:54                                                                             1:06:09                 
           197 TADEJ POGAČAR                mp    13:49    18:41    -----   38:14   41:10   45:22   52:04    54:36 1:02:03  1:12:38 1:13:13  1:13:35                 
               OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE                   13:49     4:52            19:33    2:56    4:12    6:42     2:32    7:27    10:35    0:35     0:22                 
           137 ŽAN RAVNIKAR                 mp    -----     7:08    -----   48:04   51:01   52:51 1:15:03  1:18:14 1:22:17  1:25:25 1:25:59  1:26:26            5:38 
               OŠ KOMENDA-MOSTE                             7:08            40:56    2:57    1:50   22:12     3:11    4:03     3:08    0:34     0:27             *31 
                                                  26:45                                                                                                              
                                                    *34                                                                                                              
           179 ŽAN SMODEJ                   mp     4:13     9:06    -----   28:42   31:35   35:51   42:37    45:20   52:34  1:03:11 1:03:40  1:04:01                 
               OŠ MARJAN BANTAN STOJA              4:13     4:53            19:36    2:53    4:16    6:46     2:43    7:14    10:37    0:29     0:21                 
           135 JOŽE KRAJNC                  mp    -----     9:35    -----   20:48   24:55   32:48   40:02    43:17   47:49    52:49   53:28    53:58            7:47 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                          9:35            11:13    4:07    7:53    7:14     3:15    4:32     5:00    0:39     0:30             *31 
            91 MATEJ VIHER                  mp    12:40    -----    33:10   41:20   43:56   45:54   53:38    55:58 1:07:47  1:11:18 1:12:18  1:12:39                 
               OŠ TOMAŽ PRI ORMOŽU                12:40             20:30    8:10    2:36    1:58    7:44     2:20   11:49     3:31    1:00     0:21                 
            95 TINE KOKALJ                  mp    13:38    -----    40:04   47:21 1:11:11 1:38:12 2:07:52    ----- 2:40:09  2:43:51 2:44:36  2:45:07           14:58 
               ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA -             13:38             26:26    7:17   23:50   27:01   29:40            32:17     3:42    0:45     0:31             *31 
                                                2:24:47  2:44:38                                                                                                     
                                                    *37     *100                                                                                                     
           180 URBAN BATIČ                 dnf    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               OŠ DOBRAVLJE                                                                                                                                          



Dijakinje  (9)                               2.6 km   13 C                                  
                                                  1(40)    2(31)    3(32)   4(51)   5(43)   6(33)   7(50)    8(34)   9(44)   10(46)  11(48)   12(37) 13(100)       F 

     1     275 BARBARA POGAČAR           36:30     2:37     4:11     5:22    8:07    9:17   10:20   12:55    15:35   17:49    21:29   28:19    33:14   36:10   36:30 
               GIMNAZIJA POLJANE                   2:37     1:34     1:11    2:45    1:10    1:03    2:35     2:40    2:14     3:40    6:50     4:55    2:56    0:20 
     2     232 ULA DREMEL                42:41     2:00     3:46     5:19    9:58   11:41   14:11   17:13    19:44   22:55    27:52   32:06    37:55   42:18   42:41 
               GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID LJUB              2:00     1:46     1:33    4:39    1:43    2:30    3:02     2:31    3:11     4:57    4:14     5:49    4:23    0:23 
     3     234 KREK MAJA                 52:15     2:24     3:55     6:14    9:54   11:23   13:37   23:01    26:39   28:53    35:53   41:24    46:34   51:49   52:15 
               GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA               2:24     1:31     2:19    3:40    1:29    2:14    9:24     3:38    2:14     7:00    5:31     5:10    5:15    0:26 
     4     220 INES BLAŽEVIČ           1:08:36    10:50    13:19    15:06   20:16   21:57   24:09   30:33    34:32   37:43    46:37   53:55  1:04:13 1:08:09 1:08:36 
               GIMNAZIJA BREŽICE                  10:50     2:29     1:47    5:10    1:41    2:12    6:24     3:59    3:11     8:54    7:18    10:18    3:56    0:27 
     5     219 ARNOLJ MAŠA             1:12:36     2:41     4:40     6:39   18:15   19:23   21:48   29:21    32:29   35:49    44:06   54:25  1:02:14 1:12:12 1:12:36 
               GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA               2:41     1:59     1:59   11:36    1:08    2:25    7:33     3:08    3:20     8:17   10:19     7:49    9:58    0:24 
     6     233 SARA JAKLIČ             1:22:39     3:06     5:13     6:31   13:55   16:20   18:19   24:05    34:01   36:01    43:12 1:07:12  1:14:54 1:22:12 1:22:39 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -               3:06     2:07     1:18    7:24    2:25    1:59    5:46     9:56    2:00     7:11   24:00     7:42    7:18    0:27 
     7     225 KATJA MALOVRH           1:39:26    12:20    14:19    15:56   24:07   26:23   28:12   34:07    43:58   45:55    53:16 1:17:28  1:27:36 1:38:36 1:39:26 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -              12:20     1:59     1:37    8:11    2:16    1:49    5:55     9:51    1:57     7:21   24:12    10:08   11:00    0:50 
                                                         1:38:38                                                                                                     
                                                            *100                                                                                                     
     8     229 TANJA KERN              1:45:43     3:51     6:23     9:30   30:12   32:25   34:16   40:12    50:03   52:00    59:15 1:23:35  1:33:41 1:44:54 1:45:43 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -               3:51     2:32     3:07   20:42    2:13    1:51    5:56     9:51    1:57     7:15   24:20    10:06   11:13    0:49 

           221 TADEJA DOBRE                 mp    -----     9:28    12:06   23:16   25:11   29:06   43:53  1:07:55 1:09:53  1:17:13 1:41:35  1:51:34 2:03:08 2:03:41 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -                        9:28     2:38   11:10    1:55    3:55   14:47    24:02    1:58     7:20   24:22     9:59   11:34    0:33 
                                                            8:01                                                                                                     
                                                             *41                                                                                                     



Dijaki  (32)                                 3.1 km   15 C                                  
                                                  1(40)    2(41)    3(32)   4(42)   5(51)   6(34)   7(35)    8(46)   9(45)   10(44)  11(48)   12(49)  13(36)  14(47) 
                                                15(100)        F                                                                                                     

     1     237 ANDREJ BORŠTNIK           30:26     1:11     3:02     4:15    5:26    8:00    9:08   12:09    13:02   15:05    17:41   21:35    22:57   24:33   28:32 
               GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD LJU              1:11     1:51     1:13    1:11    2:34    1:08    3:01     0:53    2:03     2:36    3:54     1:22    1:36    3:59 
                                                  30:08    30:26                                                                                                     
                                                   1:36     0:18                                                                                                     
     2     272 TADEJ GLAVAN              45:59     2:08     3:05     5:24    6:36    9:06   10:21   13:28    14:14   16:30    19:00   29:36    32:28   34:45   41:41 
               GIMNAZIJA LEDINA LJUBL              2:08     0:57     2:19    1:12    2:30    1:15    3:07     0:46    2:16     2:30   10:36     2:52    2:17    6:56 
                                                  45:43    45:59                                                                                                     
                                                   4:02     0:16                                                                                                     
     3     269 MATIC ŠAVLI               47:14     3:07     4:09     6:23    7:34   10:04   11:21   14:25    15:14   17:24    19:57   30:32    33:56   35:55   42:34 
               GIMNAZIJA LEDINA LJUBL              3:07     1:02     2:14    1:11    2:30    1:17    3:04     0:49    2:10     2:33   10:35     3:24    1:59    6:39 
                                                  46:54    47:14                                                                                                     
                                                   4:20     0:20                                                                                                     
     4     271 ROK ŠARC                  48:06     2:52     4:49     7:17    8:30   10:59   12:13   15:14    16:07   18:19    20:49   31:34    34:54   36:51   43:38 
               BIOTEHNIŠKI IZOBRAŽEVA              2:52     1:57     2:28    1:13    2:29    1:14    3:01     0:53    2:12     2:30   10:45     3:20    1:57    6:47 
                                                  47:48    48:06                                                                                                     
                                                   4:10     0:18                                                                                                     
     5     252 GAŠPER OBLAK              49:06     3:09     4:20     6:08    7:30   14:15   16:30   22:51    24:09   26:35    29:16   35:41    37:25   41:00   46:29 
               GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA               3:09     1:11     1:48    1:22    6:45    2:15    6:21     1:18    2:26     2:41    6:25     1:44    3:35    5:29 
                                                  48:44    49:06                                                                                                     
                                                   2:15     0:22                                                                                                     
     6     263 SMOLEJ NEJC               50:08     1:27     4:31     6:07    7:34   12:06   13:28   16:41    17:38   28:14    31:22   37:41    39:17   41:09   48:05 
               GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID LJUB              1:27     3:04     1:36    1:27    4:32    1:22    3:13     0:57   10:36     3:08    6:19     1:36    1:52    6:56 
                                                  49:51    50:08                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     0:17                                                                                                     
     7     267 ARMIN ČRNIGOJ             51:30     1:41     4:00     6:16    8:45   15:20   16:53   21:41    23:59   29:29    32:54   37:32    39:11   43:10   48:15 
               TŠC NOVA GORICA - SRED              1:41     2:19     2:16    2:29    6:35    1:33    4:48     2:18    5:30     3:25    4:38     1:39    3:59    5:05 
                                                  51:11    51:30                                                                                                     
                                                   2:56     0:19                                                                                                     
     8     256 TADEJ DERLINK             55:32     2:37     3:41     6:01    7:42   13:02   14:26   20:38    22:07   26:54    29:35   40:05    41:53   45:48   52:04 
               GIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA               2:37     1:04     2:20    1:41    5:20    1:24    6:12     1:29    4:47     2:41   10:30     1:48    3:55    6:16 
                                                  55:16    55:32                                                                                                     
                                                   3:12     0:16                                                                                                     
     9     274 IZIDOR FLAJŠMAN         1:05:13     4:29     5:18     6:43    7:58   16:32   18:19   23:29    25:42   36:15    41:46   48:01    49:29   55:21   59:20 
               GIMNAZIJA LEDINA LJUBL              4:29     0:49     1:25    1:15    8:34    1:47    5:10     2:13   10:33     5:31    6:15     1:28    5:52    3:59 
                                                1:04:38  1:05:13                                                                                                     
                                                   5:18     0:35                                                                                                     
    10     261 JAKA LOGAR              1:31:03    19:31    20:23    22:54   27:47   38:20   40:05   46:43    49:34   56:27    59:05 1:14:24  1:17:18 1:19:27 1:26:51 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -              19:31     0:52     2:31    4:53   10:33    1:45    6:38     2:51    6:53     2:38   15:19     2:54    2:09    7:24 
                                                1:30:45  1:31:03                                                                                                     
                                                   3:54     0:18                                                                                                     
    11     258 MATEVŽ PUŠNIK           1:35:56    11:20    12:49    14:53   21:23   28:33   29:52   51:43    54:12 1:11:32  1:14:50 1:19:30  1:21:15 1:26:24 1:33:57 
               WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJ             11:20     1:29     2:04    6:30    7:10    1:19   21:51     2:29   17:20     3:18    4:40     1:45    5:09    7:33 
                                                1:35:39  1:35:56                                                                                                     
                                                   1:42     0:17                                                                                                     
    12     255 ANŽE TURK               1:45:28     7:30     8:17    11:33   14:07   31:03   32:37 1:00:44  1:03:13 1:20:38  1:24:18 1:28:35  1:30:18 1:35:26 1:43:08 
               BIOTEHNIŠKI IZOBRAŽEVA              7:30     0:47     3:16    2:34   16:56    1:34   28:07     2:29   17:25     3:40    4:17     1:43    5:08    7:42 
                                                1:45:08  1:45:28                                                                                                     
                                                   2:00     0:20                                                                                                     
    13     270 ANDRAŽ KRAŠEVEC         1:50:36     6:59     9:08    11:28   15:15   40:14   43:58   49:24    52:51 1:08:10  1:14:18 1:33:31  1:35:32 1:39:47 1:47:38 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -               6:59     2:09     2:20    3:47   24:59    3:44    5:26     3:27   15:19     6:08   19:13     2:01    4:15    7:51 
                                                1:50:15  1:50:36                                                                                                     
                                                   2:37     0:21                                                                                                     
    14     268 ALJAŽ DOVČ              1:56:28     7:32     8:41    10:21   13:05   29:23   49:54   55:21    57:38 1:13:28  1:20:16 1:39:23  1:41:20 1:45:48 1:53:36 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -               7:32     1:09     1:40    2:44   16:18   20:31    5:27     2:17   15:50     6:48   19:07     1:57    4:28    7:48 
                                                1:56:08  1:56:28                                                                                                     
                                                   2:32     0:20                                                                                                     
    15     240 DOMEN SVETLIN           2:00:42     2:21     3:27     5:15    7:33   38:37   42:02   56:55    58:35 1:08:13  1:12:30 1:22:57  1:26:00 1:28:29 1:50:48 
               WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJ              2:21     1:06     1:48    2:18   31:04    3:25   14:53     1:40    9:38     4:17   10:27     3:03    2:29   22:19 
                                                2:00:07  2:00:42                                                                                                     
                                                   9:19     0:35                                                                                                     
    16     245 LUKA BIZJAK             3:04:29    19:34    21:06    23:29   28:35   43:08   45:20 1:12:15  1:13:47 1:35:06  1:50:24 2:10:25  2:13:42 2:17:58 2:46:47 
               GIMNAZIJA LEDINA LJUBL             19:34     1:32     2:23    5:06   14:33    2:12   26:55     1:32   21:19    15:18   20:01     3:17    4:16   28:49 
                                                3:03:26  3:04:29            37:42 3:02:00 3:03:28                                                                    
                                                  16:39     1:03              *34     *38    *100                                                                    
    17     241 LUKA ČEH                3:16:09    30:08    32:34    35:06   39:57   54:47   56:50 1:23:53  1:25:22 1:46:30  2:02:12 2:22:00  2:25:12 2:29:48 2:58:55 
               GIMNAZIJA LEDINA LJUBL             30:08     2:26     2:32    4:51   14:50    2:03   27:03     1:29   21:08    15:42   19:48     3:12    4:36   29:07 
                                                3:15:06  3:16:09             3:31 3:13:39                                                                            
                                                  16:11     1:03              *41     *38                                                                            

           273 ŽIGA BURGAR                  mp    -----    -----     4:45   -----   49:06   52:44 1:01:37  1:03:20   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               BIOTEHNIŠKI IZOBRAŽEVA                                4:45           44:21    3:38    8:53     1:43                                                   
                                                  -----  1:33:58             3:26    8:30   14:44   17:20  1:29:37                                                   
                                                           30:38              *31     *33     *34     *44      *37                                                   
           239 JAN SIMONČIČ                 mp     5:34     6:31     8:48   10:29   23:16   25:44   30:02    31:59   -----    56:25 1:03:37  1:05:16 1:09:51 1:14:35 
               GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD LJU              5:34     0:57     2:17    1:41   12:47    2:28    4:18     1:57            24:26    7:12     1:39    4:35    4:44 
                                                1:16:55  1:17:15                                                                                                     
                                                   2:20     0:20                                                                                                     
           264 VID BOGOVIČ                  mp     1:23     6:07     7:51    9:08   23:39   25:15   28:54    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               GIMNAZIJA BREŽICE                   1:23     4:44     1:44    1:17   14:31    1:36    3:39                                                            
                                                  -----    45:32            26:45                                                                                    
                                                           16:38              *44                                                                                    
           257 MATEJ KOVAČ                  mp    11:23    12:17    22:41   -----   31:43   32:51   54:42    57:11 1:14:36  1:18:00 1:28:29  1:32:01 1:33:54 1:40:26 
               GIMNAZIJA LEDINA LJUBL             11:23     0:54    10:24            9:02    1:08   21:51     2:29   17:25     3:24   10:29     3:32    1:53    6:32 
                                                1:44:53  1:45:13            12:50                                                                                    
                                                   4:27     0:20              *31                                                                                    
           243 NEJC AMBROŽIČ                mp    24:21    25:15    26:54   28:52   41:21   43:28   52:30    53:25   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               GIMNAZIJA LEDINA LJUBL             24:21     0:54     1:39    1:58   12:29    2:07    9:02     0:55                                                   
                                                  -----  1:55:28                                                                                                     
                                                         1:02:03                                                                                                     
           253 MATEJ VIDMAR                 mp    58:02  1:00:59  1:07:41 1:10:10   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SREDNJA ŠOLA VENO PILO             58:02     2:57     6:42    2:29                                                                                    
                                                1:40:15  1:41:33          1:03:46                                                                                    
                                                  30:05     1:18              *31                                                                                    
           248 ROK KOMPARA                  mp    17:53    20:53    27:32   30:11   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SREDNJA ŠOLA VENO PILO             17:53     3:00     6:39    2:39                                                                                    
                                                1:00:12  1:01:26                                                                                                     
                                                  30:01     1:14                                                                                                     
           260 JURE URŠIČ                   mp     3:54     6:49    13:28   16:12   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SREDNJA ŠOLA VENO PILO              3:54     2:55     6:39    2:44                                                                                    
                                                  46:15    47:31                                                                                                     
                                                  30:03     1:16                                                                                                     
           236 ŽAN KOGOVŠEK                 mp     3:17    -----    10:27   12:31   -----   24:53   -----  1:11:53   -----  1:29:10 1:36:50  1:39:02 1:41:31   ----- 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -               3:17              7:10    2:04           12:22            47:00            17:17    7:40     2:12    2:29         
                                                1:49:22  1:49:55             7:28   15:14   19:35 1:47:22  1:49:30                                                   
                                                   7:51     0:33              *31     *38     *37     *38     *100                                                   
           247 JAN NOVAK                    mp     3:16     4:24     8:29   11:48   -----   16:54   32:43    34:37   -----  1:14:05 1:21:30  1:24:00 1:26:24   ----- 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -               3:16     1:08     4:05    3:19            5:06   15:49     1:54            39:28    7:25     2:30    2:24         
                                                1:34:24  1:34:51             4:52 1:32:13                                                                            
                                                   8:00     0:27              *31     *38                                                                            
           238 MATEVŽ PANCE                 mp     4:47     6:58    11:44   14:52   -----   20:10   35:39    37:38   -----  1:17:11 1:24:51  1:27:03 1:29:32   ----- 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -               4:47     2:11     4:46    3:08            5:18   15:29     1:59            39:33    7:40     2:12    2:29         
                                                1:37:27  1:37:52                                                                                                     
                                                   7:55     0:25                                                                                                     
           244 BLAŽ FARIČ                   mp     4:33    12:57    17:27   20:53   -----   26:04   41:35    43:34   -----  1:23:09 1:30:36  1:33:06 1:35:30   ----- 
               ZAVOD SV.STANISLAVA -               4:33     8:24     4:30    3:26            5:11   15:31     1:59            39:35    7:27     2:30    2:24         
                                                1:43:25  1:43:56          1:42:03 1:43:33                                                                            
                                                   7:55     0:31              *38    *100                                                                            
           254 LUKA GOSTINČAR               mp  1:02:56  1:06:57  1:12:23 1:54:27 2:07:45   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJ           1:02:56     4:01     5:26   42:04   13:18                                                                            
                                                  -----  2:18:50                                                                                                     
                                                           11:05                                                                                                     
           265 NEJC KASTELIC                mp     3:03     6:36    12:22   54:13 1:07:20   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJ              3:03     3:33     5:46   41:51   13:07                                                                            
                                                  -----  1:19:02                                                                                                     
                                                           11:42                                                                                                     
           301 MARTIN PODGRAJŠEK            mp     2:41     4:16     7:32   29:22   42:40   59:39   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               WALDORFSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJ              2:41     1:35     3:16   21:50   13:18   16:59                                                                    
                                                  -----  1:09:06                                                                                                     
                                                            9:27