Ex-Yu pokalned 18.4.2010 20:07
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Team                                    Nat      Time   Diff. 
             Name                           YB    Time 



moški  (12)                

    1      2 OK Azimut Cerkno                        SLO   1:51:25    0:00 
             Janez Pretnar                       36:23 
             Rok Močnik                          37:46 
             Klemen Kenda                        37:16 

    2      6 OK Košutnjak                            SRB   1:51:55    0:30 
             Igor Vuković                        33:42 
             Dejan Popović                       37:59 
             Milan Kovačević                     40:14 

    3      5 SOF Slovenija                           SLO   1:55:17    3:52 
             Daniel Lebar                        54:17 
             Jure Zmrzlikar                      29:41 
             Jaka Piltaver                       31:19 

    4      1 OK Polaris Ljubljana                    SLO   2:02:14   10:49 
             Rajko Kračun                        38:40 
             Dušan Petrovič                      41:43 
             Miha Škarabot                       41:51 

    5      4 Magic map Beograd                       SRB   2:02:20   10:55 
             Slobodan Radovanović                43:05 
             Stevan Roksandić                    42:48 
             Slobodan Veljović                   36:27 

    6     12 OK Azimut Cerkno                        SLO   2:08:52   17:27 
             Aleš Poljanšek                      39:40 
             Igor Bončina                        40:10 
             Montero Jaime                       49:02 

    7      3 OK Polaris Ljubljana                    SLO   2:22:03   30:38 
             Primož Mikložič                     42:16 
             Uroš Petrovič                       44:26 
             Matej Gojčič                        55:21 

    8     11 OK Azimut Cerkno                        SLO   2:30:27   39:02 
             David Čufer                         45:03 
             Nejc Kodrič                         42:57 
             Stanko Čufer                      1:02:27 

    9     10 OK Azimut Cerkno                        SLO   2:56:38 1:05:13 
             Vlado Sedej                       1:08:21 
             Samo Vodopivec                      53:37 
             Kacin Kacin                         54:40 

   10      9 OK Perkmandeljc - Azimut                SLO   3:09:59 1:18:34 
             Štrakl Matjaž                       59:07 
             Kacin Vojko                       1:13:49 
             Roman Sladič                        57:03 

           7 OK Svugdje                              ZRJ       dnf         
             Vid Bogovič                         37:59 
             Nejc Zorman                         47:51 
             - -                                   dns 

           8 OK Svugdje prosto                       ZRJ       dns         
             Stefan Ranitović                      dns 
             N.N.                                  dns 
             N.N.                                  dns 




ženske  (7)                

    1     23 OK Azimut Cerkno                        SLO   1:09:05    0:00 
             Tanja Pretnar                       32:22 
             Urša Tomažin                        36:43 

    2     24 OK Komenda Komenda                      SLO   1:26:43   17:38 
             Katarina Bremšak                    44:34 
             Andreja Anžur                       42:09 

    3     21 OK Komenda Komenda                      SLO   1:27:14   18:09 
             Mojca Flerin                        27:03 
             Suzana Drevenšek                  1:00:11 

    4     25 Magic map Beograd                       SRB   1:51:56   42:51 
             Nataša Petrović                     41:30 
             Tamara Vuletić                    1:10:26 

          26 OK Svugdje čaka                         ZRJ       dns         
             N.N.                                  dns 
             N.N.                                  dns 

          27 OK Tivoli Ljubljana prosto              SLO       dns         
             Ana Pribakovič Borštnik               dns 
             N.N.                                  dns 

          22 OK Svugdje prosto                       ZRJ       dns         
             N.N.                                  dns 
             N.N.                                  dns