Ex-Yu pokalned 18.4.2010 20:14
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                     Time                                                                                                 


moški  (30)                             

   1     5 Jure Zmrzlikar          29:41   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         2 SOF Slovenija                    2:59    4:36   10:26   12:05   13:34   15:43   19:41   21:21   23:05   24:41   27:08   29:02 
           2.7  CBBA                        2:59    1:37    5:50    1:39    1:29    2:09    3:58    1:40    1:44    1:36    2:27    1:54 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           29:41                                                                                         
                                            0:39                                                                                         
   2     5 Jaka Piltaver           31:19   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(48)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         3 SOF Slovenija                    4:13    7:46   12:09   12:49   14:12   15:51   20:22   22:09   23:51   26:02   28:31   30:39 
           2.9  BAAA                        4:13    3:33    4:23    0:40    1:23    1:39    4:31    1:47    1:42    2:11    2:29    2:08 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           31:19                                                                                         
                                            0:40                                                                                         
   3     6 Igor Vuković            33:42   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         1 OK Košutnjak                     2:53    4:37    9:29   10:13   12:20   14:17   23:17   25:14   26:46   28:38   30:51   32:59 
           2.7  ACBA                        2:53    1:44    4:52    0:44    2:07    1:57    9:00    1:57    1:32    1:52    2:13    2:08 
                                               F             *37     *51                                                                 
                                           33:42           18:45   20:02                                                                 
                                            0:43                                                                                         
   4     2 Janez Pretnar           36:23   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno                 4:49   10:53   16:03   16:45   18:53   20:11   24:22   26:23   28:03   30:26   33:37   35:42 
           2.8  BBBA                        4:49    6:04    5:10    0:42    2:08    1:18    4:11    2:01    1:40    2:23    3:11    2:05 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           36:23                                                                                         
                                            0:41                                                                                         
   5     4 Slobodan Veljović       36:27   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         3 Magic map Beograd                4:10    6:19   12:07   12:51   14:33   17:03   22:37   24:47   27:47   30:29   33:38   35:50 
           2.7  CABA                        4:10    2:09    5:48    0:44    1:42    2:30    5:34    2:10    3:00    2:42    3:09    2:12 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           36:27                                                                                         
                                            0:37                                                                                         
   6     2 Klemen Kenda            37:16   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(48)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         3 OK Azimut Cerkno                 3:57    5:48   11:49   13:11   16:07   18:06   23:39   26:07   28:31   31:00   34:19   36:36 
           2.7  ACAA                        3:57    1:51    6:01    1:22    2:56    1:59    5:33    2:28    2:24    2:29    3:19    2:17 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           37:16                                                                                         
                                            0:40                                                                                         
   7     2 Rok Močnik              37:46   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno                 3:41    6:34   12:25   13:09   14:52   18:03   24:25   26:47   28:57   30:48   31:54   34:16 
           2.8  CACA                        3:41    2:53    5:51    0:44    1:43    3:11    6:22    2:22    2:10    1:51    1:06    2:22 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                           37:06   37:46                                                                                 
                                            2:50    0:40                                                                                 
   8     6 Dejan Popović           37:59   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         2 OK Košutnjak                     3:21    5:26   15:24   16:11   19:01   21:18   26:01   27:49   29:30   31:17   33:03   35:16 
           2.8  CACA                        3:21    2:05    9:58    0:47    2:50    2:17    4:43    1:48    1:41    1:47    1:46    2:13 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                           37:21   37:59                                                                                 
                                            2:05    0:38                                                                                 
   8     7 Vid Bogovič             37:59   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         1 OK Svugdje                       3:20    5:28   12:23   13:10   14:53   17:03   22:44   25:27   28:27   30:39   31:50   34:26 
           2.8  AACA                        3:20    2:08    6:55    0:47    1:43    2:10    5:41    2:43    3:00    2:12    1:11    2:36 
                                          13(53)       F             *48                                                                 
                                           37:09   37:59           27:37                                                                 
                                            2:43    0:50                                                                                 
  10    12 Aleš Poljanšek          39:40   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(48)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno                 5:04   10:35   15:40   16:31   18:44   20:08   26:15   28:36   30:50   33:58   36:33   38:45 
           2.9  BBAA                        5:04    5:31    5:05    0:51    2:13    1:24    6:07    2:21    2:14    3:08    2:35    2:12 
                                               F             *51                                                                         
                                           39:40           24:30                                                                         
                                            0:55                                                                                         
  11    12 Igor Bončina            40:10   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno                 4:20    7:07   13:19   14:19   17:19   19:08   25:10   28:12   30:35   33:23   36:50   39:22 
           2.7  CCBA                        4:20    2:47    6:12    1:00    3:00    1:49    6:02    3:02    2:23    2:48    3:27    2:32 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           40:10                                                                                         
                                            0:48                                                                                         
  12     6 Milan Kovačević         40:14   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(48)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         3 OK Košutnjak                     5:09    7:06   12:15   12:55   15:32   17:38   23:09   24:53   31:04   33:24   37:45   39:36 
           2.9  BBAA                        5:09    1:57    5:09    0:40    2:37    2:06    5:31    1:44    6:11    2:20    4:21    1:51 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           40:14                                                                                         
                                            0:38                                                                                         
  13     1 Dušan Petrovič          41:43   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana             5:12    9:52   14:59   15:44   17:23   19:38   25:38   28:07   31:43   35:02   38:14   40:53 
           2.8  BBBA                        5:12    4:40    5:07    0:45    1:39    2:15    6:00    2:29    3:36    3:19    3:12    2:39 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           41:43                                                                                         
                                            0:50                                                                                         
  14     1 Miha Škarabot           41:51   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         3 OK Polaris Ljubljana             4:03    6:37   14:31   15:20   18:42   20:42   26:33   28:52   32:02   34:14   35:53   38:59 
           2.9  CCCA                        4:03    2:34    7:54    0:49    3:22    2:00    5:51    2:19    3:10    2:12    1:39    3:06 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                           41:17   41:51                                                                                 
                                            2:18    0:34                                                                                 
  15     3 Primož Mikložič         42:16   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana             3:38    5:50   15:37   16:35   18:56   20:57   26:47   28:50   32:09   35:09   36:47   39:08 
           2.8  CACA                        3:38    2:12    9:47    0:58    2:21    2:01    5:50    2:03    3:19    3:00    1:38    2:21 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                           41:39   42:16                                                                                 
                                            2:31    0:37                                                                                 
  16     4 Stevan Roksandić        42:48   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(48)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         2 Magic map Beograd                3:42    5:35   18:02   19:05   20:48   22:42   28:10   30:49   34:06   37:02   39:45   42:04 
           2.7  ABAA                        3:42    1:53   12:27    1:03    1:43    1:54    5:28    2:39    3:17    2:56    2:43    2:19 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           42:48                                                                                         
                                            0:44                                                                                         
  17    11 Nejc Kodrič             42:57   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno                 3:48    6:22   12:25   13:36   17:39   20:10   26:19   28:49   31:58   35:00   36:41   39:35 
           2.8  ABCA                        3:48    2:34    6:03    1:11    4:03    2:31    6:09    2:30    3:09    3:02    1:41    2:54 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                           42:13   42:57                                                                                 
                                            2:38    0:44                                                                                 
  18     4 Slobodan Radovanović    43:05   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         1 Magic map Beograd                5:54    8:07   15:02   16:06   18:59   21:07   27:15   29:46   32:23   34:38   36:34   39:11 
           3.0  BCCA                        5:54    2:13    6:55    1:04    2:53    2:08    6:08    2:31    2:37    2:15    1:56    2:37 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                           42:07   43:05                                                                                 
                                            2:56    0:58                                                                                 
  19    11 David Čufer             45:03   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(48)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno                 4:01    6:11   16:29   17:04   18:49   21:08   29:46   31:54   34:39   37:23   42:00   44:23 
           2.8  CAAA                        4:01    2:10   10:18    0:35    1:45    2:19    8:38    2:08    2:45    2:44    4:37    2:23 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           45:03                                                                                         
                                            0:40                                                                                         
  20     7 Nejc Zorman             47:51   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         2 OK Svugdje                       7:43   10:48   21:50   22:37   25:30   27:17   33:52   35:57   38:51   41:42   44:59   47:16 
           2.9  BCBA                        7:43    3:05   11:02    0:47    2:53    1:47    6:35    2:05    2:54    2:51    3:17    2:17 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           47:51                                                                                         
                                            0:35                                                                                         
  21    12 Montero Jaime           49:02   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         3 OK Azimut Cerkno                 4:16    6:22   21:23   23:18   25:24   27:52   33:39   36:01   37:55   40:44   42:56   45:40 
           2.8  AACA                        4:16    2:06   15:01    1:55    2:06    2:28    5:47    2:22    1:54    2:49    2:12    2:44 
                                          13(53)       F             *51                                                                 
                                           48:08   49:02           31:37                                                                 
                                            2:28    0:54                                                                                 
  22    10 Samo Vodopivec          53:37   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(48)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno                 5:51    8:55   18:09   19:16   23:42   26:22   33:41   37:05   39:47   45:07   49:08   52:43 
           2.8  CCAA                        5:51    3:04    9:14    1:07    4:26    2:40    7:19    3:24    2:42    5:20    4:01    3:35 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           53:37                                                                                         
                                            0:54                                                                                         
  23     5 Daniel Lebar            54:17   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         1 SOF Slovenija                    3:28    5:10   13:46   14:33   17:38   21:01   31:02   34:51   37:59   41:58   43:59   49:10 
           2.8  ACCA                        3:28    1:42    8:36    0:47    3:05    3:23   10:01    3:49    3:08    3:59    2:01    5:11 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                           52:34   54:17                                                                                 
                                            3:24    1:43                                                                                 
  24    10 Kacin Kacin             54:40   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         3 OK Azimut Cerkno                 5:16    7:50   16:36   18:01   20:58   24:45   33:40   37:29   40:43   44:01   45:52   49:38 
           2.8  AACA                        5:16    2:34    8:46    1:25    2:57    3:47    8:55    3:49    3:14    3:18    1:51    3:46 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                           53:29   54:40                                                                                 
                                            3:51    1:11                                                                                 
  25     3 Matej Gojčič            55:21   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         3 OK Polaris Ljubljana             4:02    8:50   17:54   19:13   21:51   24:39   35:48   38:22   44:28   48:23   51:53   54:33 
           2.7  ABBA                        4:02    4:48    9:04    1:19    2:38    2:48   11:09    2:34    6:06    3:55    3:30    2:40 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           55:21                                                                                         
                                            0:48                                                                                         
  26     9 Roman Sladič            57:03   1(31)   2(35)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         3 OK Perkmandeljc - Azim           6:06   10:12   18:06   19:17   23:56   27:33   37:08   40:41   44:56   48:37   52:33   55:45 
           2.7  CCBA                        6:06    4:06    7:54    1:11    4:39    3:37    9:35    3:33    4:15    3:41    3:56    3:12 
                                               F             *51                                                                         
                                           57:03           33:29                                                                         
                                            1:18                                                                                         
  27     9 Štrakl Matjaž           59:07   1(32)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(48)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         1 OK Perkmandeljc - Azim           4:51    8:04   16:39   17:35   23:37   27:23   36:11   39:27   42:36   46:47   53:02   58:02 
           2.7  AAAA                        4:51    3:13    8:35    0:56    6:02    3:46    8:48    3:16    3:09    4:11    6:15    5:00 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           59:07                                                                                         
                                            1:05                                                                                         
  28    11 Stanko Čufer           :02:27   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(46)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         3 OK Azimut Cerkno                 8:08   12:45   22:12   22:53   30:15   32:22   38:50   41:30   51:15   54:41   58:49 1:01:30 
           2.9  BCBA                        8:08    4:37    9:27    0:41    7:22    2:07    6:28    2:40    9:45    3:26    4:08    2:41 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                         1:02:27                                                                                         
                                            0:57                                                                                         
  29    10 Vlado Sedej            :08:21   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(50)  11(51)  12(53) 
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno                12:56   18:18   27:59   29:50   32:33   35:07   43:50   47:55   51:03   57:19 1:03:53 1:07:16 
           2.8  BBBA                       12:56    5:22    9:41    1:51    2:43    2:34    8:43    4:05    3:08    6:16    6:34    3:23 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                         1:08:21                                                                                         
                                            1:05                                                                                         
  30     9 Kacin Vojko            :13:49   1(33)   2(34)   3(44)   4(45)   5(40)   6(39)   7(42)   8(43)   9(47)  10(49)  11(52)  12(51) 
         2 OK Perkmandeljc - Azim          13:49   17:43   27:55   28:51   31:47   34:31   43:04   46:23   59:17 1:03:40 1:05:17 1:08:50 
           2.9  BBCA                       13:49    3:54   10:12    0:56    2:56    2:44    8:33    3:19   12:54    4:23    1:37    3:33 
                                          13(53)       F                                                                                 
                                         1:12:53 1:13:49                                                                                 
                                            4:03    0:56                                                                                 



ženske  (8)                             

   1    21 Mojca Flerin            27:03   1(31)   2(35)   3(38)   4(51)   5(43)   6(48)   7(36)   8(37)   9(53)       F                 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda               3:48    6:28   10:28   14:07   17:12   19:34   22:17   23:36   26:11   27:03                 
           2.1  AAAA                        3:48    2:40    4:00    3:39    3:05    2:22    2:43    1:19    2:35    0:52                 
   2    23 Tanja Pretnar           32:22   1(31)   2(35)   3(38)   4(42)   5(43)   6(48)   7(36)   8(37)   9(53)       F                 
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno                 4:59    7:59   13:44   18:54   21:34   23:57   27:03   28:55   31:23   32:22                 
           2.2  ABAA                        4:59    3:00    5:45    5:10    2:40    2:23    3:06    1:52    2:28    0:59                 
   3    23 Urša Tomažin            36:43   1(32)   2(34)   3(38)   4(51)   5(43)   6(47)   7(36)   8(37)   9(53)       F                 
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno                 4:56    7:46   14:04   18:39   22:52   27:16   30:39   32:53   35:47   36:43                 
           2.0  BABA                        4:56    2:50    6:18    4:35    4:13    4:24    3:23    2:14    2:54    0:56                 
   4    25 Nataša Petrović         41:30   1(31)   2(35)   3(38)   4(51)   5(43)   6(48)   7(36)   8(37)   9(53)       F                 
         1 Magic map Beograd                5:11    9:17   16:39   22:56   26:35   29:59   33:06   36:56   40:29   41:30                 
           2.1  AAAA                        5:11    4:06    7:22    6:17    3:39    3:24    3:07    3:50    3:33    1:01                 
   5    24 Andreja Anžur           42:09   1(31)   2(35)   3(38)   4(42)   5(43)   6(47)   7(36)   8(37)   9(53)       F                 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda               7:45   11:08   17:50   26:27   30:30   33:17   36:38   38:22   41:10   42:09                 
           2.1  ABBA                        7:45    3:23    6:42    8:37    4:03    2:47    3:21    1:44    2:48    0:59                 
   6    24 Katarina Bremšak        44:34   1(32)   2(34)   3(38)   4(51)   5(43)   6(48)   7(36)   8(37)   9(53)       F                 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda               5:21    7:46   16:15   21:31   25:57   30:36   37:41   40:06   43:29   44:34                 
           2.1  BAAA                        5:21    2:25    8:29    5:16    4:26    4:39    7:05    2:25    3:23    1:05                 
   7    21 Suzana Drevenšek       :00:11   1(32)   2(34)   3(38)   4(42)   5(43)   6(47)   7(36)   8(37)   9(53)       F                 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda              18:36   21:06   28:07   43:59   47:31   50:58   54:13   56:01   58:55 1:00:11                 
           2.1  BBBA                       18:36    2:30    7:01   15:52    3:32    3:27    3:15    1:48    2:54    1:16                 
   8    25 Tamara Vuletić         :10:26   1(32)   2(34)   3(38)   4(42)   5(43)   6(47)   7(36)   8(37)   9(53)       F                 
         2 Magic map Beograd                5:55    8:55   17:11   37:42   41:35   48:54 1:00:36 1:04:40 1:08:54 1:10:26                 
           2.1  BBBA                        5:55    3:00    8:16   20:31    3:53    7:19   11:42    4:04    4:14    1:32