POKAL KOMENDE 2011, SOL 2, 21E DP ultra dolge 3.4.2011 22:31:49
Results (stage 1 - )

Pos.  St. No.  Name                   Class          Club                  Country  Time 1    Time+  

BEG-ZAČETNIKI
  1.           Žiberna Aljaž          BEG-ZAČETNIKI  OK Polaris            SLO       46:38           
  2.           Poljanšek Nika         BEG-ZAČETNIKI  OK Azimut             SLO       47:53   +01:15  
  3.           Smole Enej             BEG-ZAČETNIKI  OK Polaris            SLO       55:50   +09:12  
  4.           Koncilja Falenti Lan   BEG-ZAČETNIKI  OK Polaris            SLO      149:34  +102:56  
               Rijavec Manca          BEG-ZAČETNIKI  OK Azimut             SLO         dns           
               Kete Jana              BEG-ZAČETNIKI  OK Azimut             SLO         dns           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M12
  1.           Škarabot Matej         M12            OK Polaris            SLO       29:17           
  2.           Škvarč Sašo            M12            OK Azimut             SLO       33:42   +04:25  
  3.           Pogačar Tadej          M12            OK Komenda            SLO       35:39   +06:22  
  4.           Petrovič Gašper        M12            OK Polaris            SLO       38:16   +08:59  
  5.           Smole Juš              M12            OK Polaris            SLO       39:37   +10:20  
  6.           Ravnikar Žan           M12            OK Komenda            SLO       45:10   +15:53  
  7.           Smole Brin             M12            OK Polaris            SLO       50:25   +21:08  
  8.           Hladky Turk Christian  M12            ŠOK                   SLO       53:11   +23:54  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M14
  1.           Špendl Martin          M14            OK Trzin              SLO       49:20           
  2.           Hrovat Maj             M14            OK Trzin              SLO       53:00   +03:40  
  3.           Špendl Filip Jakob     M14            OK Trzin              SLO       59:08   +09:48  
  4.           Mavri Žiga             M14            OK Azimut             SLO       63:53   +14:33  
  5.           Rejec Gašper           M14            OK Azimut             SLO       70:07   +20:47  
  6.           Petkovšek Gal          M14            OK Azimut             SLO       72:17   +22:57  
  7.           Štor Luka              M14            OK Azimut             SLO       81:16   +31:56  
  8.           Stele Jaka             M14            OK Komenda            SLO      188:23  +139:03  
               Kotnik Žiga            M14            OK Komenda            SLO         dns           
               Kristan Anže           M14            OK Komenda            SLO          mp           
               McQarrie Tilen         M14            OK Komenda            SLO          mp           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M16
  1.           Hvala Gregor           M16            OK Azimut             SLO       70:46           
  2.           Petrovič Blaž          M16            OK Polaris            SLO       73:07   +02:21  
  3.           Rupnik Tilen           M16            OK Azimut             SLO       74:43   +03:57  
  4.           Kodrič Nejc            M16            OK Azimut             SLO       76:36   +05:50  
  5.           Tušar Peter            M16            OK Azimut             SLO       79:06   +08:20  
  6.           Dobnik Rafael          M16            OLCU Viktring         AUT       81:55   +11:09  
  7.           Čelik Patrik           M16            OK Azimut             SLO       85:45   +14:59  
  8.           Majnik Tilen           M16            OK Azimut             SLO      120:14   +49:28  
  9.           Skvarč Dejan           M16            OK Azimut             SLO      167:16   +96:30  
               Bremšak Matic          M16            OK Komenda            SLO         dnf           
               Sever Danijel          M16            OK Azimut             SLO          mp           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M18
  1.           Pišljar Jaka           M18            OK Komenda            SLO       94:46           
  2.           Lapajne Jošt           M18            OK Azimut             SLO       95:39   +00:53  
  3.           Hvala Tomaž            M18            OK Azimut             SLO      119:43   +24:57  
  4.           Borštnik Aljaž         M18            OK Tivoli             SLO      124:59   +30:13  
  5.           Kebe Matej             M18            OK Azimut             SLO      131:20   +36:34  
  6.           Rupnik Matic           M18            OK Azimut             SLO      156:16   +61:30  
               Kristan Matej          M18            OK Komenda            SLO         dnf           
               Smolej Nejc            M18            OK Komenda            SLO         dns           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20
  1.           Orešnik Marko          M20            OK Tivoli             SLO      109:07           
  2.           Bogovič Vid            M20            OKB                   SLO      116:22   +07:15  
  3.           Pahor Matjaž           M20            OK Komenda            SLO      129:51   +20:44  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M21A
  1.           Klapal Michal          M21A                                          104:57           
  2.           Alewijnse Feike        M21A           OK Trzin              SLO      111:08   +06:11  
  3.           Furman Zoran           M21A           OK Slovenske Konjice  SLO      112:56   +07:59  
  4.           Cukjati Tobija         M21A           OK Polaris            SLO      117:17   +12:20  
  5.           Kokelj Denis           M21A           OK Komenda            SLO      127:29   +22:32  
  6.           Bartulovich Lorenzo    M21A           GAJA                  ITA      127:43   +22:46  
  7.           Gojčič Matej           M21A           OK Polaris            SLO      141:37   +36:40  
  8.           Vodopivec Samo         M21A           OK Azimut             SLO      142:52   +37:55  
  9.           Cimerman Janez         M21A           OK Azimut             SLO      149:27   +44:30  
 10.           Močnik Nejc            M21A           OK Azimut             SLO      172:55   +67:58  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M21B
  1.           Močnik Rok             M21B           OK Azimut             SLO       60:34           
  2.           Eržen Valentin         M21B           OK Azimut             SLO       63:28   +02:54  
  3.           Zupan Aleš             M21B           OK Polaris            SLO       66:18   +05:44  
  4.           Draksler Matjaž        M21B           ŠOK                   SLO       68:31   +07:57  
  5.           Logar Erik             M21B           OK Azimut             SLO       75:27   +14:53  
  6.           Kacin Vojko            M21B           OK Azimut             SLO       78:27   +17:53  
  7.           Bartulovich Antenore   M21B           GAJA                  ITA       78:48   +18:14  
  8.           Keresteš Krešo         M21B           OK Trzin              SLO       84:02   +23:28  
  9.           Emil Kacin             M21B           OK Azimut             SLO       84:46   +24:12  
 10.           Sušnik Rok             M21B           OK Azimut             SLO       85:34   +25:00  
 11.           Gawel Jiří             M21B           OK Slovenske Konjice  SLO       91:45   +31:11  
 12.           Kovačič Blaž           M21B           OK Azimut             SLO       96:11   +35:37  
 13.           Koprivc Matjaž         M21B           OK Azimut             SLO      100:03   +39:29  
 14.           Breznik Miha           M21B           OK Komenda            SLO      161:03  +100:29  
               Orešnik Tomaž          M21B           OK Tivoli             SLO         dns           
               Turk Stašo             M21B           ŠOK                   SLO          mp           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M21E
  1.           Hribar Andraz          M21E           OKB                   SLO      103:28           
  2.           Piltaver Jaka          M21E           OKB                   SLO      112:19   +08:51  
  3.           Jevševar Bojan         M21E           OKB                   SLO      127:46   +24:18  
  4.           Mrak Tibor             M21E           OK Azimut             SLO      130:35   +27:07  
  5.           Zmrzlikar Jure         M21E           OK Komenda            SLO      132:16   +28:48  
  6.           Zorman Jernej          M21E           OK Komenda            SLO      136:21   +32:53  
  7.           Rojc Iztok             M21E           OK Polaris            SLO      158:17   +54:49  
  8.           Pobežin Robert         M21E           OK Polaris            SLO      158:37   +55:09  
  9.           Petrovič Dušan         M21E           OK Polaris            SLO      160:48   +57:20  
 10.           Kenda Klemen           M21E           OK Azimut             SLO      175:59   +72:31  
 11.           Jazbar Jožko           M21E           OK Azimut             SLO      178:07   +74:39  
 12.           Škarabot Miha          M21E           OK Polaris            SLO      188:20   +84:52  
 13.           Čufer David            M21E           OK Azimut             SLO      189:57   +86:29  
 14.           Pestotnik Rok          M21E           PR                    SLO      216:01  +112:33  
 15.           Kete Ivo               M21E           OK Azimut             SLO      244:28  +141:00  
               Šegula Aljaž           M21E           OK Polaris            SLO         dnf           
               Kmetič Sandi           M21E           OK Polaris            SLO         dns           
               Mikložič Primož        M21E           OK Polaris            SLO         dnf           
               Kotar Dušan            M21E                                             dnf           
               Anderluh Gregor        M21E           OK Polaris            SLO         dnf           
               Čufer Stanko           M21E           OK Azimut             SLO          mp           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45
  1.           Opetnik Siegfried      M45            HSV Klag              AUT       63:22           
  2.           Močnik Silvij          M45            OK Azimut             SLO       85:24   +22:02  
  3.           Curt Maier             M45            ASKOE OLC E.i.KTN.    AUT       86:30   +23:08  
  4.           Pernek Vinko           M45            OK Komenda            SLO       92:07   +28:45  
  5.           Borštnik Aleš          M45            OK Tivoli             SLO      102:15   +38:53  
  6.           Volčič Roman           M45            OK Tivoli             SLO      104:13   +40:51  
  7.           Krivičić Dragan        M45            OKPT                  SLO      109:11   +45:49  
  8.           Kristan Martin         M45            OK Komenda            SLO      118:04   +54:42  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55
  1.           Pirman Srečo           M55            ŠOK                   SLO       61:03           
  2.           Dobnik Günther         M55            OLCU Viktring         AUT       70:17   +09:14  
  3.           Sedej Vlado            M55            OK Azimut             SLO       89:38   +28:35  
  4.           Lapajne Janko          M55            OK Azimut             SLO      106:26   +45:23  
  5.           Cvirn Miro             M55            OK Tivoli             SLO      130:29   +69:26  
               Knap Črtomir           M55            OK Azimut             SLO          mp           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MŽ10
  1.           Anderluh Luka          MŽ10           OK Polaris            SLO       15:35           
  2.           Anderluh Katarina      MŽ10           OK Polaris            SLO       19:49   +04:14  
  3.           Žagar Matic            MŽ10           OK Komenda            SLO       24:08   +08:33  
  4.           McQuarrie Nina         MŽ10           OK Komenda            SLO       27:20   +11:45  
  5.           Kavčič Matjaž          MŽ10           OK Komenda            SLO       31:01   +15:26  
  6.           Slapnik Anžur Mateja   MŽ10           OK Komenda            SLO       31:37   +16:02  
  7.           Kremžar Pančur Gaber   MŽ10           OK Komenda            SLO       33:12   +17:37  
  8.           Škarabot Anja          MŽ10           OK Polaris            SLO       34:06   +18:31  
  9.           Orešnik Oliver         MŽ10           OK Trzin              SLO       41:09   +25:34  
 10.           Pestotnik Stres Svit   MŽ10                                           43:24   +27:49  
 11.           Orešnik Družina        MŽ10           OK Tivoli             SLO       45:03   +29:28  
 12.           Pestotnik Stres Dora   MŽ10                                           51:57   +36:22  
               Jevševar Jedert        MŽ10           OKB                   SLO         dns           
               Bohinc Matic           MŽ10           OK Komenda            SLO         dns           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ž12
  1.           Ocvirk Pia             Ž12            JAP                   CRO       36:30           
  2.           Foški Brina            Ž12            OK Polaris            SLO       48:14   +11:44  
  3.           Slapnik Anžur Jerneja  Ž12            OK Komenda            SLO       50:42   +14:12  
  4.           Ferenc Julija          Ž12            OK Tivoli             SLO       56:53   +20:23  
  5.           Fister Maja            Ž12            OK Tivoli             SLO       62:08   +25:38  
  6.           Uranič Anja            Ž12            OK Komenda            SLO       75:44   +39:14  
  7.           Škufca Valentina       Ž12            OK Komenda            SLO      116:49   +80:19  
               Bohinc Vesna           Ž12            OK Komenda            SLO         dns           
               Orešnik Anamarija      Ž12            OK Trzin              SLO          mp           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ž14
  1.           Poljanšek Katjuša      Ž14            OK Azimut             SLO       55:54           
  2.           Lipužič Marjeta        Ž14            OK Komenda            SLO       78:16   +22:22  
  3.           Ravnikar Monika        Ž14            OK Komenda            SLO       92:56   +37:02  
  4.           Kremžar Pančur Kim     Ž14            OK Komenda            SLO      100:56   +45:02  
  5.           Škvarč Teja            Ž14            OK Azimut             SLO      115:27   +59:33  
               Kramberger Luciana     Ž14            OK Azimut             SLO         dns           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ž16
  1.           Jeram Nuša             Ž16            OK Azimut             SLO       88:42           
  2.           Čufer Ana              Ž16                                            91:24   +02:42  
  3.           Burger Veronika        Ž16            OK Polaris            SLO       92:38   +03:56  
  4.           Orešnik Eva            Ž16            OK Tivoli             SLO       92:43   +04:01  
  5.           Jerman Lara            Ž16            OK Trzin              SLO       94:23   +05:41  
  6.           Volčič Maša            Ž16            OK Tivoli             SLO       95:23   +06:41  
  7.           Žakelj Tadeja          Ž16            OK Azimut             SLO      113:47   +25:05  
  8.           Vihtelič Polona        Ž16            OK Azimut             SLO      123:47   +35:05  
  9.           Hodnik Monika          Ž16            OK Azimut             SLO      174:12   +85:30  
               Pobežin Katarina       Ž16            OK Polaris            SLO          mp           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ž20
  1.           Prezelj Barbara        Ž20            OK Komenda            SLO      103:38           
  2.           Drmota Eva             Ž20            OK Azimut             SLO      111:22   +07:44  
  3.           Bremšak Katarina       Ž20            OK Komenda            SLO      121:03   +17:25  
               Pogačar Barbara        Ž20            OK Komenda            SLO         dns           
               Lampe Ajda             Ž20            OK Komenda            SLO         dns           
               Gnezda Eva             Ž20            OK Azimut             SLO          mp           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ž21A
  1.           Hribar Anica           Ž21A           OKB                   SLO      107:19           
  2.           Flerin Mojca           Ž21A           OK Komenda            SLO      109:06   +01:47  
  3.           Foški Mojca            Ž21A           OK Polaris            SLO      121:13   +13:54  
  4.           Pretnar Tanja          Ž21A           OK Azimut             SLO      130:59   +23:40  
  5.           Drevenšek Suzana       Ž21A           OK Komenda            SLO      160:42   +53:23  
               Plavčak Ana            Ž21A                                             dns           
               Hribar Lidija          Ž21A           OK Komenda            SLO         dns           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ž21B
  1.           Hladky Turk Lea        Ž21B           ŠOK                   SLO       74:49           
  2.           Pogačar Marjeta        Ž21B           OK Komenda            SLO       84:15   +09:26  
  3.           Poljanšek Marjanca     Ž21B           OK Azimut             SLO       91:06   +16:17  
  4.           Plavčak Ana            Ž21B           OK Azimut             SLO       94:07   +19:18  
  5.           Ojstrež Alja           Ž21B           ŠOK                   SLO      111:57   +37:08  
  6.           Špendl Katja           Ž21B           OK Trzin              SLO      116:11   +41:22  
  7.           Kalan Petra            Ž21B           ŠOK                   SLO      119:54   +45:05  
  8.           Draksler Špela         Ž21B           ŠOK                   SLO      139:46   +64:57  
  9.           Bohinc Vanja           Ž21B           OK Komenda            SLO      188:51  +114:02  
               Kovač Marija           Ž21B           OK Azimut             SLO         dns           
               Škarabot Alenka        Ž21B           OK Polaris            SLO         dns           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ž35
  1.           Ocvirk Eva             Ž35            JAP                   CRO       58:47           
  2.           Zupan Polona           Ž35            OK Polaris            SLO       81:16   +22:29  
  3.           Pretnar Irma           Ž35            OK Azimut             SLO       87:19   +28:32  
  4.           Keresteš Mateja        Ž35            OK Trzin              SLO       96:54   +38:07  
  5.           Petkovič Tanja         Ž35            OK Polaris            SLO      149:03   +90:16  
  6.           Stres Spela            Ž35                                           174:01  +115:14  
               Babič Anja             Ž35            OK Trzin              SLO         dns           
               Anderluh Marija        Ž35            OK Polaris            SLO         dnf