DP Sprint 2012ned 3.6.2012 13:13
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl    Chip   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



Zacetniki/begi Preliminary results  13:11  

    1  422528     19 Cerar Lija                      TIVOLI OK Tivoli                   8:43 
    2  235897     10 Grad Filip                      TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  11:21 
    3  445698     20 Anderluh Luka, Matija Dobr      POLARIS OK Polaris                11:29 
    4  235898      6 Zgonec Katja                    TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  11:48 
    5  438028     15 Pahor Nejc                      AJDOVŠČINA Planinsko Društvo      12:14 
    6  443942     13 Močnik Fedja                    POLARIS OK Polaris                12:15 
    7  422515     12 Škodič Nika                     TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  12:28 
    8  219342    201 Rozman Mark, Matic              TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  12:43 
    9  889716    200 Šalamun Eva                     POLARIS OK Polaris                12:58 
   10  235900     17 Kupnik Maks                     IND Individuals/No club           13:29 
   11  438031      7 Rijavec Jure                    AJDOVŠČINA Planinsko Društvo      13:45 
   12  446310      9 Smole Enej                      POLARIS OK Polaris                14:37 
   13  422537      4 Andrejek Andraž                 TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  17:32 
   14  442823      1 Orešnik Družina                 TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  19:23 
   15  442827      8 Orešnik Milan                   TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  19:42 
   16  435640      3 Urbas Ula                       TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  20:22 
   17  406859      2 Sedej David                     AZIMUT OK Azimut                  21:17 
   18  442828     11 Žižek Lev                       AZIMUT OK Azimut                  22:14 

       349771     16 Kralj Špela                     TIVOLI OK Tivoli                     mp 
       442821     18 Harej Daša                      AJDOVŠČINA Planinsko Društvo        dns 
       422516      5 Kupnik Jan                      IND Individuals/No club             dns 
       349768     14 Urbas Ula                       TIVOLI OK Tivoli                    dns 



M/Z 10  (11/11 Preliminary results  13:11  

    1  406843     34 Groff Žiga                      AZIMUT OK Azimut                   7:42 
    2  438983     31 Ravnikar Nika                   KOMENDA OK Komenda                 9:40 
    3  438987     22 McQuerrie Nina                  KOMENDA OK Komenda                10:40 
    4  435655     27 Miklavec Maj Jurij              TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  11:31 
    5  435638     30 Hernec Rok                      TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  11:38 
    6  253346     26 Škarabot Anja                   POLARIS OK Polaris                11:42 
    7  445684     21 Ferenc Zala                     TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  12:25 
    8  253343     24 Zupan Neža                      POLARIS OK Polaris                15:32 
    9  435644     32 Hladky Turk Martin              ŠOK Škofjeloški orientacijski     17:12 
   10  438985     35 Pogačar Ana Pia                 KOMENDA OK Komenda                35:20 

       406820     33 Kmetič Zarja                    POLARIS OK Polaris                  dns 



M/Z 12  (14/14 Preliminary results  13:11  

    1  438991     41 Blaž Matic                      KOMENDA OK Komenda                 7:11 
    2  435642     44 Ferenc Julija                   TIVOLI OK Tivoli                   7:22 
    3  438997     49 Vojvoda Maks                    KOMENDA OK Komenda                 8:43 
    4  406772     48 Šalamun Ana                     POLARIS OK Polaris                 8:50 
    5  443943     39 Močnik Saš                      POLARIS OK Polaris                 9:03 
    6  438982     45 Ravnikar Žan                    KOMENDA OK Komenda                 9:04 
    7  438989     38 Kavčič Matjaž                   KOMENDA OK Komenda                 9:42 
    8  422530     50 Poljanšek Nika                  AZIMUT OK Azimut                  10:23 
    9  349769     37 Zupan Peter                     POLARIS OK Polaris                10:46 
   10  406738     46 Jevševar Jedert                 BREŽICE OK Brežice                11:24 
   11  439276     43 Smole Brin                      POLARIS OK Polaris                11:39 
   12  438981     47 Zavrl Zala                      KOMENDA OK Komenda                13:00 
   13  235892     40 Dremel Zarja                    TRZIN OK Trzin                    14:42 

       435651     42 De Luisa Tjaša                  GAJA SSD GAJA                        mp 



M16  (20/20)   Preliminary results  13:11  

    1 1398931     57 Petrovič Blaž                   POLARIS OK Polaris                10:05 
    2 1398930     69 Tušar Peter                     AZIMUT OK Azimut                  10:33 
    3  435628     59 Šumečki Žan Luka                RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele     10:47 
    4 2015631     51 De Luisa Andraž                 GAJA SSD GAJA                     11:13 
    5 1398926     67 Čelik Patrik                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  11:38 
    6  442807     72 Rupnik Andraž                   AZIMUT OK Azimut                  12:05 
    7 1398951     58 Rejec Gašper                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  13:03 
    8  445685     54 Robida Denis                    RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele     13:23 
    9  406774     70 Škarabot Matej                  POLARIS OK Polaris                14:25 
   10  406801     74 Petrovič Gašper                 POLARIS OK Polaris                14:31 
   11  406865     60 Šalamun Jan                     POLARIS OK Polaris                16:02 
   12  435643     66 Vojinovič Darko                 TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  17:10 
   13  422536     53 Krhlikar Denis                  AZIMUT OK Azimut                  17:14 
   14  445677     61 Drev Jernej                     RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele     18:48 
   15  438980     65 Smole Juš                       POLARIS OK Polaris                19:55 
   16  435639     55 Štremfelj Anže                  AZIMUT OK Azimut                  24:17 
   17  520506     73 Hladky Turk Christian           ŠOK Škofjeloški orientacijski     26:08 
   18  406822     64 Vogrin Matej                    ŠOK Škofjeloški orientacijski     28:03 

       438998     68 Kotnik Žiga                     KOMENDA OK Komenda                  dns 
       435617     63 Mavri Žiga                      AZIMUT OK Azimut                    dns 



M20  (9/9)     Preliminary results  13:11  

    1  435607     84 Lapajne Jošt                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  15:26 
    2  439275     78 Bogovič Vid                     BREŽICE OK Brežice                15:52 
    3 1398944     76 Borštnik Aljaž                  TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  16:36 
    4 1398955     81 Hvala Gregor                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  16:41 
    5 1398942     77 Rupnik Tilen                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  16:46 
    6  422506     82 Orešnik Marko                   TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  17:37 
    7  442816     79 Hvala Tomaž                     AZIMUT OK Azimut                  20:47 
    8  435620     86 Majnik Tilen                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  30:14 

       445669     80 Tajnšek David                   RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele        mp 



M21  (21/21)   Preliminary results  13:11  

    1 1398938     94 Dovč Jan                        TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  14:13 
    2  939393     88 Kaltenbacher Pierre             IND Individuals/No club           14:43 
    3  235878    101 Zorman Jernej                   KOMENDA OK Komenda                14:44 
    4 1398950     99 Mrak Tibor                      AZIMUT OK Azimut                  15:32 
    5  887797     92 Borštnik Andrej                 TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  15:54 
    6  253333     91 Rojc Iztok                      POLARIS OK Polaris                16:49 
    7  439137     96 Burič Uroš                      RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele     17:15 
    8  406853    105 Knap Franc                      AZIMUT OK Azimut                  17:29 
    9  438990     98 Kolner Blaž                     KOMENDA OK Komenda                17:33 
   10  887795    107 Kenda Klemen                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  18:23 
   11  688066     95 Kokelj Denis                    KOMENDA OK Komenda                19:22 
   12  232473    104 Andrejc David                   SG OK Slovenj Gradec              20:43 
   13  406858    111 Močnik Silvij                   AZIMUT OK Azimut                  21:03 
   14   49712     93 Hauptman Matej                  RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele     21:11 
   15  435616     97 Kovačič Blaž                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  22:00 
   16  406839    110 Močnik Nejc                     AZIMUT OK Azimut                  23:22 
   17  442825    109 Tomažin Damjan                  IND Individuals/No club           26:59 
   18  422535    103 Plestenjak Anže                 TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  38:23 

       801011     87 Alewijnse Feike                 TRZIN OK Trzin                       mp 
       406727    102 Dolenc Tadej                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                     mp 
       308917    108 Piltaver Jaka                   BREŽICE OK Brežice                  dnf 



M35  (23/23)   Preliminary results  13:11  

    1 1566506    123 Petrovič Dušan                  POLARIS OK Polaris                16:11 
    2  406804    130 Zupan Aleš                      POLARIS OK Polaris                17:40 
    3  406715    126 Groff Tomaž                     AZIMUT OK Azimut                  17:45 
    4  406895    124 Kolman Miran                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  18:04 
    5  300750    137 Poljanšek Aleš                  AZIMUT OK Azimut                  18:17 
    6  406888    120 Škarabot Miha                   POLARIS OK Polaris                18:41 
    7  406815    132 Močnik Griša                    POLARIS OK Polaris                18:56 
    8 1398948    117 Foški Valter                    POLARIS OK Polaris                18:58 
    9  442822    133 Cimerman Janez                  AZIMUT OK Azimut                  19:09 
   10  406808    134 Radovan Dalibor                 POLARIS OK Polaris                20:54 
   11  438988    136 Korošec Janez                   KOMENDA OK Komenda                20:56 
   11  445680    119 Vukajlovič Vladan               AZIMUT OK Azimut                  20:56 
   13  435614    128 Sušnik Rok                      AZIMUT OK Azimut                  23:47 
   14  406850    115 Lapajne Janko                   AZIMUT OK Azimut                  23:58 
   15  301272    113 Gawel Jirí                      KONJICE OK Slovenske Konjice      24:00 
   16 2032019    112 De Luisa Marko                  GAJA SSD GAJA                     24:10 
   17  349777    125 Dremel Bojan                    TRZIN OK Trzin                    24:13 
   18  423845    116 Koprivc Matjaž                  AZIMUT OK Azimut                  24:31 
   19  406852    131 Knap Črtomir                    AZIMUT OK Azimut                  24:43 
   20  445663    121 Rejec Pavel                     AZIMUT OK Azimut                  26:24 
   21  406860    129 Sedej Vlado                     AZIMUT OK Azimut                  27:18 

       520505    127 Turk Stašo                      ŠOK Škofjeloški orientacijski        mp 
       406883    185 Volčič Roman                    TIVOLI OK Tivoli                    dns 



Open  (5/5)    Preliminary results  13:11  

    1 2034088    144 Čufer Stanko                    IND Individuals/No club           22:43 
    2  442820    140 Oblak Simon                     IND Individuals/No club           22:55 
    3  253349    141 Škvarč Sašo                     AJDOVŠČINA Planinsko Društvo      30:22 
    4  442836    139 Šiler Petra                     IND Individuals/No club           32:18 
    5  435632    143 Torkar                          IND Individuals/No club           33:58 



Z16  (15/15)   Preliminary results  13:11  

    1 1398940    153 Cvek Manca                      AZIMUT OK Azimut                  11:00 
    2  406724    160 Poljanšek Katjuša               AZIMUT OK Azimut                  12:03 
    3  438984    147 Ravnikar Monika                 KOMENDA OK Komenda                12:25 
    4  422513    154 Jerman Lara                     TRZIN OK Trzin                    13:48 
    5  442808    157 Jeram Nuša                      AZIMUT OK Azimut                  13:50 
    6  435645    146 Radovan Ema                     IND Individuals/No club           13:51 
    7  406798    158 Orešnik Eva                     TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  15:01 
    8  206250    149 Černigoj Nina                   AJDOVŠČINA Planinsko Društvo      15:29 
    9  438992    156 Lipužič Marjeta                 KOMENDA OK Komenda                16:47 
   10  232474    152 Škvarč Teja                     AJDOVŠČINA Planinsko Društvo      18:22 
   11  438986    150 Kremžar Pančur Kim              KOMENDA OK Komenda                23:10 
   12  406737    148 Papac Lucija                    BREŽICE OK Brežice                26:02 
   13  435636    145 Pečan Nika                      TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  44:47 

       442809    151 Praprotnik Deja                 AZIMUT OK Azimut                    dns 
                 155 Otaševič Nives                  BREŽICE OK Brežice                  dns 



Z20  (4/4)     Preliminary results  13:11  

    1 1398932    161 Dremel Ula                      TRZIN OK Trzin                    11:40 
    2  439134    164 Slapničar Anja                  RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele     14:13 
    3 1398933    162 Volčič Maša                     TIVOLI OK Tivoli                  14:33 
    4  445667    163 Matko Nina                      RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele     19:07 



Z21  (10/10)   Preliminary results  13:11  

    1  886220    174 Flerin Mojca                    KOMENDA OK Komenda                15:48 
    2  435646    176 Hladky Turk Lea                 ŠOK Škofjeloški orientacijski     16:17 
    3  406880    168 Mirnik Jona                     KOMENDA OK Komenda                16:23 
    4 1310968    175 Foški Mojca                     POLARIS OK Polaris                17:30 
    5  235868    177 Anžur Andreja                   KOMENDA OK Komenda                17:37 
    6  308920    169 Hribar Anica                    BREŽICE OK Brežice                20:10 
    7  886210    172 Drevenšek Suzana                KOMENDA OK Komenda                22:12 
    8  406722    166 Stojčevski Loreta               BREŽICE OK Brežice                28:19 

       445689    173 Kolar Ana Marija                RJZ OK Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele        mp 
      2036371    170 Flašker Ajda                    KOMENDA OK Komenda                  dns 



Z35  (6/6)     Preliminary results  13:11  

    1  406784    178 Žižek Saša                      AZIMUT OK Azimut                  12:26 
    2  406805    179 Zupan Polona                    POLARIS OK Polaris                13:43 
    3  406816    180 Debeljak Maruša                 POLARIS OK Polaris                16:13 
    4  445705    181 Škarabot Alenka                 POLARIS OK Polaris                16:15 
    5  406854    184 Poljanšek Marjanca              AZIMUT OK Azimut                  16:18 

       445666    182 Rejec Marjana                   AZIMUT OK Azimut                     mp