DP štafete 2012ned 20.5.2012 18:48
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                     Time                                                                                                 


M21  (28)                               

   1     1 Andraž Hribar           36:51   1(45)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         3 OK Brežice                       4:31    6:29    8:47   12:49   14:13   16:11   19:17   21:25   23:47   25:18   28:17   30:02 
           3.8 110 ABBAC                    4:31    1:58    2:18    4:02    1:24    1:58    3:06    2:08    2:22    1:31    2:59    1:45 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           33:26   34:26   36:37   36:51                                                                 
                                            3:24    1:00    2:11    0:14                                                                 
   2     4 Matjaž Štanfel          37:00   1(45)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         3 OK RIS Delnice                   3:45    5:25   12:32   15:44   17:16   19:03   21:54   23:58   26:22   27:54   29:52   31:15 
           3.8 110 ACCAA                    3:45    1:40    7:07    3:12    1:32    1:47    2:51    2:04    2:24    1:32    1:58    1:23 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           33:50   34:54   36:47   37:00                                                                 
                                            2:35    1:04    1:53    0:13                                                                 
   3     2 Jure Zmrzlikar          45:47   1(44)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         3 OK Komenda 2                     6:38    8:16   11:05   19:17   21:30   22:47   25:34   27:33   30:33   33:21   36:40   38:25 
           3.8 110 BBACC                    6:38    1:38    2:49    8:12    2:13    1:17    2:47    1:59    3:00    2:48    3:19    1:45 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           41:51   43:00   45:34   45:47                                                                 
                                            3:26    1:09    2:34    0:13                                                                 
   4     2 Nejc Zorman             46:03   1(45)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         2 OK Komenda 2                     4:43    7:51    9:53   15:48   21:02   24:38   26:54   29:03   31:43   33:43   35:46   37:40 
           3.8 110 ACBAA                    4:43    3:08    2:02    5:55    5:14    3:36    2:16    2:09    2:40    2:00    2:03    1:54 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           41:17   43:27   45:51   46:03                                                                 
                                            3:37    2:10    2:24    0:12                                                                 
   5     1 Jaka Piltaver           47:50   1(43)   2(46)   3(49)   4(50)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         2 OK Brežice                       4:32    9:13   12:47   17:43   19:22   21:40   27:55   30:08   33:02   35:16   37:53   39:42 
           3.8 110 CACBA                    4:32    4:41    3:34    4:56    1:39    2:18    6:15    2:13    2:54    2:14    2:37    1:49 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           41:51   44:19   47:34   47:50                                                                 
                                            2:09    2:28    3:15    0:16                                                                 
   6     1 Bojan Jevševar          48:44   1(44)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         1 OK Brežice                       5:24    7:55   10:27   15:17   19:30   21:29   25:27   27:47   30:53   32:55   35:46   40:18 
           3.9 110 BCACB                    5:24    2:31    2:32    4:50    4:13    1:59    3:58    2:20    3:06    2:02    2:51    4:32 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           42:10   45:40   48:29   48:44                                                                 
                                            1:52    3:30    2:49    0:15                                                                 
   7     7 Vid Bogovič             49:21   1(43)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         2 OK Komenda 1                     4:29    8:48   13:27   17:46   20:54   22:46   26:36   29:14   32:32   34:50   37:30   42:00 
           3.8 110 CBCAB                    4:29    4:19    4:39    4:19    3:08    1:52    3:50    2:38    3:18    2:18    2:40    4:30 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           43:52   45:46   49:06   49:21                                                                 
                                            1:52    1:54    3:20    0:15                                                                 
   8     3 Leon Kropivšek          50:43   1(44)   2(46)   3(49)   4(50)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         3 OK Polaris                       5:26    7:56   10:57   24:08   26:28   28:52   32:56   35:02   38:04   40:07   43:02   44:29 
           3.9 110 BACCA                    5:26    2:30    3:01   13:11    2:20    2:24    4:04    2:06    3:02    2:03    2:55    1:27 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           46:24   47:46   50:34   50:43                                                                 
                                            1:55    1:22    2:48    0:09                                                                 
   9     6 Valentin Eržen          50:59   1(45)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         2 OK Azimut                        6:02    9:09   12:58   17:54   20:31   23:42   27:33   30:14   35:18   37:25   40:50   42:40 
           3.9 110 ACBCA                    6:02    3:07    3:49    4:56    2:37    3:11    3:51    2:41    5:04    2:07    3:25    1:50 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           45:06   46:51   50:46   50:59                                                                 
                                            2:26    1:45    3:55    0:13                                                                 
  10     3 Iztok Rojc              53:40   1(45)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         1 OK Polaris                       4:31    8:32   11:18   17:00   19:07   22:36   24:46   28:31   34:56   36:38   39:18   43:37 
           3.8 110 ACBBB                    4:31    4:01    2:46    5:42    2:07    3:29    2:10    3:45    6:25    1:42    2:40    4:19 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           45:59   51:03   53:28   53:40                                                                 
                                            2:22    5:04    2:25    0:12                                                                 
  11     6 Klemen Kenda            53:49   1(44)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         1 OK Azimut                        5:57    8:07   13:15   18:06   20:12   22:24   27:12   29:43   32:37   35:08   37:46   40:21 
           3.8 110 BBCBC                    5:57    2:10    5:08    4:51    2:06    2:12    4:48    2:31    2:54    2:31    2:38    2:35 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           49:38   51:11   53:38   53:49                                                                 
                                            9:17    1:33    2:27    0:11                                                                 
  12     4 Tihomir Salopek         54:20   1(44)   2(46)   3(49)   4(50)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         2 OK RIS Delnice                  10:48   13:14   15:46   21:03   23:43   25:26   30:00   32:48   37:02   39:29   42:18   45:40 
           3.8 110 BAACB                   10:48    2:26    2:32    5:17    2:40    1:43    4:34    2:48    4:14    2:27    2:49    3:22 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           48:03   50:40   54:02   54:20                                                                 
                                            2:23    2:37    3:22    0:18                                                                 
  13     4 Andrej Šubat            55:20   1(43)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         1 OK RIS Delnice                   4:24    9:32   13:07   18:26   20:30   23:47   27:07   29:21   32:44   35:12   39:00   41:41 
           3.9 110 CBBBC                    4:24    5:08    3:35    5:19    2:04    3:17    3:20    2:14    3:23    2:28    3:48    2:41 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           50:03   52:25   55:08   55:20                                                                 
                                            8:22    2:22    2:43    0:12                                                                 
  14     5 Kristian Bosisio        58:22   1(45)   2(46)   3(49)   4(50)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         2 OK Trzin                         6:12    9:01   14:31   21:08   24:10   27:22   33:38   35:56   39:37   42:20   45:28   48:02 
           3.8 110 AACBC                    6:12    2:49    5:30    6:37    3:02    3:12    6:16    2:18    3:41    2:43    3:08    2:34 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           52:36   54:45   58:08   58:22                                                                 
                                            4:34    2:09    3:23    0:14                                                                 
  15     6 Miran Kolman           :02:31   1(43)   2(46)   3(49)   4(50)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         3 OK Azimut                        4:41   13:01   17:51   25:34   28:04   29:59   33:16   38:53   43:27   46:30   49:52   54:09 
           3.8 110 CAAAB                    4:41    8:20    4:50    7:43    2:30    1:55    3:17    5:37    4:34    3:03    3:22    4:17 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           56:23   59:41 1:02:19 1:02:31                                                                 
                                            2:14    3:18    2:38    0:12                                                                 
  16     3 Rajko Kračun           :02:54   1(43)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         2 OK Polaris                       4:30   10:44   21:56   33:34   35:25   36:48   39:52   42:03   44:40   46:42   48:59   53:58 
           3.8 110 CBAAC                    4:30    6:14   11:12   11:38    1:51    1:23    3:04    2:11    2:37    2:02    2:17    4:59 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F             *61                                                 
                                           58:10   59:45 1:02:40 1:02:54           17:07                                                 
                                            4:12    1:35    2:55    0:14                                                                 
  17     5 Feike Alewijnse        :05:23   1(43)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         3 OK Trzin                         4:45   13:01   19:32   25:10   30:31   33:26   37:31   41:10   45:10   48:52   52:27   55:25 
           3.8 110 CCAAA                    4:45    8:16    6:31    5:38    5:21    2:55    4:05    3:39    4:00    3:42    3:35    2:58 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           58:59 1:01:48 1:05:10 1:05:23                                                                 
                                            3:34    2:49    3:22    0:13                                                                 
  18     2 Denis Kokelj           :06:35   1(43)   2(46)   3(49)   4(50)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         1 OK Komenda 2                     4:18    9:35   12:41   19:09   23:27   28:27   33:29   36:06   40:21   42:53   46:18   50:01 
           3.8 110 CACBB                    4:18    5:17    3:06    6:28    4:18    5:00    5:02    2:37    4:15    2:32    3:25    3:43 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:00:02 1:02:49 1:06:22 1:06:35                                                                 
                                           10:01    2:47    3:33    0:13                                                                 
  19     5 Metka Udovič           :15:01   1(44)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         1 OK Trzin                         6:10    9:30   13:17   19:20   22:02   30:09   33:39   40:39   45:07   48:17   53:10   56:32 
           3.9 110 BBBCB                    6:10    3:20    3:47    6:03    2:42    8:07    3:30    7:00    4:28    3:10    4:53    3:22 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:01:07 1:10:36 1:14:48 1:15:01                                                                 
                                            4:35    9:29    4:12    0:13                                                                 
  20     8 Igor Dučak             :20:08   1(43)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         1 OK Perkmandeljc                  4:57   10:02   14:38   22:43   25:56   36:17   42:12   45:39   51:14   54:44 1:00:11 1:03:02 
           3.9 110 CBCAC                    4:57    5:05    4:36    8:05    3:13   10:21    5:55    3:27    5:35    3:30    5:27    2:51 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:13:01 1:15:04 1:19:43 1:20:08                                                                 
                                            9:59    2:03    4:39    0:25                                                                 
  21    11 Uroš Burič             :24:06   1(43)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         3 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj 1           4:55   15:18   20:55   29:19   38:22   45:58   51:13   55:59 1:00:51 1:04:21 1:08:59 1:12:26 
           3.8 110 CBCBA                    4:55   10:23    5:37    8:24    9:03    7:36    5:15    4:46    4:52    3:30    4:38    3:27 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:16:36 1:20:11 1:23:51 1:24:06                                                                 
                                            4:10    3:35    3:40    0:15                                                                 
  22     8 Roman Sladič           :24:37   1(44)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         2 OK Perkmandeljc                  8:43   11:49   18:48   26:31   33:16   35:56   41:09   44:35   49:08   54:48   59:41 1:03:52 
           3.8 110 BCABA                    8:43    3:06    6:59    7:43    6:45    2:40    5:13    3:26    4:33    5:40    4:53    4:11 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:15:08 1:19:29 1:24:21 1:24:37                                                                 
                                           11:16    4:21    4:52    0:16                                                                 
  23    11 Janez Rošer            :25:36   1(44)   2(46)   3(49)   4(50)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         2 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj 1           9:43   13:42   19:31   28:39   36:58   41:52   47:55   57:14 1:02:14 1:06:43 1:09:57 1:15:28 
           3.9 110 BABCB                    9:43    3:59    5:49    9:08    8:19    4:54    6:03    9:19    5:00    4:29    3:14    5:31 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:18:03 1:22:05 1:25:22 1:25:36                                                                 
                                            2:35    4:02    3:17    0:14                                                                 
  24     7 Janez Korošec          :31:35   1(44)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         1 OK Komenda 1                     9:07   12:02   17:21   33:45   38:59   42:39   48:37   52:51   57:20 1:02:52 1:05:51 1:08:01 
           4.0 110 BCBCA                    9:07    2:55    5:19   16:24    5:14    3:40    5:58    4:14    4:29    5:32    2:59    2:10 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:23:26 1:26:48 1:31:18 1:31:35                                                                 
                                           15:25    3:22    4:30    0:17                                                                 
  25    11 Matej Hauptman         :43:55   1(45)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         1 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj 1           6:23    9:51   19:46   25:51   30:02   33:00   37:07   42:56   53:46 1:03:57 1:07:29 1:23:56 
           3.8 110 ACAAC                    6:23    3:28    9:55    6:05    4:11    2:58    4:07    5:49   10:50   10:11    3:32   16:27 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:37:17 1:39:39 1:43:37 1:43:55                                                                 
                                           13:21    2:22    3:58    0:18                                                                 
  26    10 David Tajnšek          :42:19   1(44)   2(46)   3(47)   4(52)   5(53)   6(55)   7(58)   8(60)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(67) 
         2 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj 2          41:42   53:40 1:06:04 1:16:03 1:26:27 1:43:29 1:48:05 1:53:52 1:59:25 2:03:02 2:06:36 2:28:12 
           4.0 110 BCBCB                   41:42   11:58   12:24    9:59   10:24   17:02    4:36    5:47    5:33    3:37    3:34   21:36 
                                          13(69)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         2:32:01 2:38:33 2:42:14 2:42:19                                                                 
                                            3:49    6:32    3:41    0:05                                                                 
        10 Denis Pučko                mp   1(43)   2(46)   3(49)   4(50)   5(53)   6(56)   7(58)   8(59)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(65) 
         1 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj 2          -----   12:01   21:09   -----   47:33   -----   -----   59:54 1:09:11 1:12:48 1:15:53 1:23:42 
           3.9 110 CACAA                           12:01    9:08           26:24                   12:21    9:17    3:37    3:05    7:49 
                                          13(68)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                         1:27:02 1:33:35 1:36:26 1:36:42                                                                 
                                            3:20    6:33    2:51    0:16                                                                 
        10 Andrej Šmit                mp   1(45)   2(46)   3(48)   4(51)   5(53)   6(54)   7(58)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(80)  12(66) 
         3 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj 2        1:38:00 1:43:04   15:29   29:10   38:25   43:58   51:17   56:02 1:00:55 1:04:28 1:08:56 1:15:25 
           3.7 110 ABABC                 1:38:00    5:04           13:41    9:15    5:33    7:19    4:45    4:53    3:33    4:28    6:29 
                                          13(70)  14(37) 15(100)       F                                                                 
                                           -----   -----   -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         



M35  (16)                               

   1    32 Janez Cimerman          38:06   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 6                      6:19    9:04   13:01   16:46   21:40   23:57   26:33   29:11   34:17   36:59   37:55   38:06 
           2.9 80 BAAB                      6:19    2:45    3:57    3:45    4:54    2:17    2:36    2:38    5:06    2:42    0:56    0:11 
   2    28 Uroš Petrovič           43:19   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Polaris 2                     6:01   10:21   13:30   18:01   24:33   26:43   29:28   32:49   39:16   42:07   43:04   43:19 
           2.9 80 ABAA                      6:01    4:20    3:09    4:31    6:32    2:10    2:45    3:21    6:27    2:51    0:57    0:15 
   3    36 Ana Pribakovič Borštni  44:13   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli                        8:03   11:10   15:18   19:36   23:35   26:18   29:34   33:15   39:17   42:49   43:58   44:13 
           3.0 80 BAAA                      8:03    3:07    4:08    4:18    3:59    2:43    3:16    3:41    6:02    3:32    1:09    0:15 
   4    28 Valter Foški            44:33   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Polaris 2                     6:42    8:57   13:02   17:06   20:46   23:02   27:24   31:35   37:35   43:23   44:15   44:33 
           2.9 80 BABB                      6:42    2:15    4:05    4:04    3:40    2:16    4:22    4:11    6:00    5:48    0:52    0:18 
   5    32 Silvij Močnik           47:33   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 6                      5:43   10:20   19:00   24:21   28:54   32:56   36:14   40:07   43:45   46:17   47:19   47:33 
           2.8 80 ABBA                      5:43    4:37    8:40    5:21    4:33    4:02    3:18    3:53    3:38    2:32    1:02    0:14 
   6    35 Andrej Cimerman         50:18   1(43)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Polaris 1                     5:30   11:59   15:33   22:18   25:45   27:57   32:05   34:54   45:50   49:15   50:06   50:18 
           2.8 80 AABB                      5:30    6:29    3:34    6:45    3:27    2:12    4:08    2:49   10:56    3:25    0:51    0:12 
   7    31 Emil Kacin              52:02   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 4                      8:11   11:22   15:38   21:30   27:04   29:59   36:12   39:34   47:07   50:31   51:46   52:02 
           2.9 80 BABB                      8:11    3:11    4:16    5:52    5:34    2:55    6:13    3:22    7:33    3:24    1:15    0:16 
   8    36 Aleš Borštnik           56:52   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli                        5:23   10:26   19:42   24:24   28:51   36:12   40:24   43:20   49:02   55:28   56:35   56:52 
           2.8 80 ABBB                      5:23    5:03    9:16    4:42    4:27    7:21    4:12    2:56    5:42    6:26    1:07    0:17 
   9    34 Janko Lapajne           58:57   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 1                      8:01   12:04   17:56   23:30   29:08   33:26   38:04   43:17   52:25   56:49   58:40   58:57 
           2.9 80 BAAB                      8:01    4:03    5:52    5:34    5:38    4:18    4:38    5:13    9:08    4:24    1:51    0:17 
  10    30 Ivan Mrak              :09:56   1(43)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 2                      6:27   12:00   18:06   22:05   27:20   30:24   36:30   43:04   57:30 1:07:42 1:09:36 1:09:56 
           2.8 80 AABA                      6:27    5:33    6:06    3:59    5:15    3:04    6:06    6:34   14:26   10:12    1:54    0:20 
  11    34 Vlado Sedej            :13:13   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 1                     15:08   23:50   30:49   37:05   42:54   46:40   52:01   56:39 1:04:26 1:11:31 1:12:51 1:13:13 
           2.8 80 ABBA                     15:08    8:42    6:59    6:16    5:49    3:46    5:21    4:38    7:47    7:05    1:20    0:22 
  12    35 Robert Benko           :27:43   1(44)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Polaris 1                     7:10   10:50   14:23   37:59   41:54   45:08   48:37   53:00 1:16:08 1:26:18 1:27:28 1:27:43 
           3.0 80 BBAA                      7:10    3:40    3:33   23:36    3:55    3:14    3:29    4:23   23:08   10:10    1:10    0:15 
  13    29 Pavel Rejec            :35:03   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 3                     10:45   14:10   40:44   53:12 1:00:08 1:03:48 1:08:52 1:13:08 1:24:38 1:33:27 1:34:47 1:35:03 
           2.9 80 BAAB                     10:45    3:25   26:34   12:28    6:56    3:40    5:04    4:16   11:30    8:49    1:20    0:16 
  14    31 Rok Sušnik             :37:03   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 4                     27:50   39:26   45:20   53:38   58:57 1:03:27 1:08:00 1:19:09 1:25:36 1:35:18 1:36:47 1:37:03 
           2.9 80 ABAA                     27:50   11:36    5:54    8:18    5:19    4:30    4:33   11:09    6:27    9:42    1:29    0:16 
  15    29 Vladan Vukajlovič      :41:27   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 3                      5:41   10:38   18:42   24:55   29:13   33:12   37:32 1:20:40 1:35:14 1:39:56 1:41:08 1:41:27 
           2.8 80 ABBA                      5:41    4:57    8:04    6:13    4:18    3:59    4:20   43:08   14:34    4:42    1:12    0:19 
        30 Črtomir Knap               mp   1(44)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 2                     12:17   16:52   48:25 1:01:37 1:07:51 1:11:33 1:15:38 1:20:48   ----- 1:45:00 1:46:09 1:46:26 
           2.9 80 BBAB                     12:17    4:35   31:33   13:12    6:14    3:42    4:05    5:10           24:12    1:09    0:17 
                                                     *45                                                                                 
                                                 1:25:30                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         



MŽ12  (3)                               

   1    76 Nea Eržen               12:12   1(80)   2(40)   3(41)   4(42)   5(39)  6(100)       F                                         
         1 OK Azimut 1                     42:15   44:33   45:58   46:28   48:55   50:51   12:12                                         
           0.0  A                          42:15    2:18    1:25    0:30    2:27    1:56                                                 
   2    75 Nika Poljanšek          13:09   1(80)   2(40)   3(41)   4(42)   5(39)  6(100)       F                                         
         1 OK Azimut                       40:41   42:48   44:41   45:52   48:01   49:49   13:09                                         
           0.0  A                          40:41    2:07    1:53    1:11    2:09    1:48                                                 
   3    74 Nika Ravnikar           26:34   1(80)   2(40)   3(41)   4(42)   5(39)  6(100)       F             *41     *39                 
         1 OK Komenda                      45:23   56:27   58:07 1:05:13 1:07:23 1:08:56   26:34           49:29   59:39                 
           0.0  A                          45:23   11:04    1:40    7:06    2:10    1:33                                                 



Ž21  (12)                               

   1    16 Tajda Foški             41:29   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Polaris 1                     6:00    8:19   11:15   15:43   20:05   26:41   30:12   33:49   37:33   40:07   41:15   41:29 
           3.0 80 BAAB                      6:00    2:19    2:56    4:28    4:22    6:36    3:31    3:37    3:44    2:34    1:08    0:14 
   2    18 Jona Mirnik             56:04   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                      11:33   17:42   21:46   27:53   32:15   35:03   40:01   45:53   50:19   55:02   55:51   56:04 
           2.8 80 ABBA                     11:33    6:09    4:04    6:07    4:22    2:48    4:58    5:52    4:26    4:43    0:49    0:13 
   3    16 Mojca Foški             57:01   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Polaris 1                     9:45   15:42   22:32   29:46   33:43   36:53   40:07   48:33   52:59   55:30   56:43   57:01 
           2.8 80 ABBA                      9:45    5:57    6:50    7:14    3:57    3:10    3:14    8:26    4:26    2:31    1:13    0:18 
   4    14 Jerca Bernik            58:37   1(44)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 ŠOK                              6:22    8:51   11:32   15:49   19:31   23:02   26:24   30:47   53:12   57:28   58:24   58:37 
           2.9 80 BBBA                      6:22    2:29    2:41    4:17    3:42    3:31    3:22    4:23   22:25    4:16    0:56    0:13 
   5    14 Lea Hladky Turk        :02:35   1(43)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 ŠOK                              5:15   10:19   15:10   20:50   27:06   31:00   35:23   38:57   55:28 1:01:26 1:02:21 1:02:35 
           2.9 80 AAAB                      5:15    5:04    4:51    5:40    6:16    3:54    4:23    3:34   16:31    5:58    0:55    0:14 
   6    15 Tinjna Golob Mrak      :03:20   1(43)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 2                      5:24   10:12   15:07   20:46   25:03   36:43   39:56   43:22   55:31 1:01:23 1:02:20 1:03:20 
           2.8 80 AABB                      5:24    4:48    4:55    5:39    4:17   11:40    3:13    3:26   12:09    5:52    0:57    1:00 
   7    15 Urša Tomažin           :09:13   1(44)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 2                      8:23   11:45   16:29   22:45   28:34   36:42   40:23   48:21   52:09 1:07:58 1:08:58 1:09:13 
           2.9 80 BBAA                      8:23    3:22    4:44    6:16    5:49    8:08    3:41    7:58    3:48   15:49    1:00    0:15 
   8    18 Ajda Flašker           :18:00   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                       8:30   11:22   20:42   28:04   31:32   42:41   45:50 1:02:53 1:08:27 1:16:43 1:17:44 1:18:00 
           3.0 80 BAAB                      8:30    2:52    9:20    7:22    3:28   11:09    3:09   17:03    5:34    8:16    1:01    0:16 
   9    20 Anica Hribar           :18:05   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Brežice                      19:57   29:36   37:58   42:26   45:46   48:30   51:37 1:02:41 1:08:14 1:16:31 1:17:40 1:18:05 
           2.8 80 ABBB                     19:57    9:39    8:22    4:28    3:20    2:44    3:07   11:04    5:33    8:17    1:09    0:25 
  10    20 Loreta Stojčevski      :27:54   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Brežice                       8:08   18:00   24:02   29:14   33:52   41:06   44:52   53:23 1:15:55 1:26:06 1:27:38 1:27:54 
           2.9 80 BAAA                      8:08    9:52    6:02    5:12    4:38    7:14    3:46    8:31   22:32   10:11    1:32    0:16 
  11    19 Marjanca Poljanšek     :39:02   1(43)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 3                      7:34   24:14   39:32   44:12   50:31   54:47 1:01:17 1:06:55 1:28:55 1:37:13 1:38:43 1:39:02 
           2.8 80 AABB                      7:34   16:40   15:18    4:40    6:19    4:16    6:30    5:38   22:00    8:18    1:30    0:19 
        19 Marjana Rejec              mp   1(44)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 3                     26:48   33:21   49:13   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:38:56 
           2.9 80 BBAA                     26:48    6:33   15:52                                                                   49:43 



Ž18  (8)                                

   1    37 Manca Cvek              28:47   1(72)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut                        3:47    5:42    8:24   11:45   17:02   24:07   25:09   26:24   27:32   28:21   28:47         
           2.2 65 BBBA                      3:47    1:55    2:42    3:21    5:17    7:05    1:02    1:15    1:08    0:49    0:26         
   2    37 Katjuša Poljanšek       30:12   1(71)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut                        4:23    9:54   13:56   16:41   20:15   25:16   26:16   27:33   29:19   29:58   30:12         
           2.3 65 AAAB                      4:23    5:31    4:02    2:45    3:34    5:01    1:00    1:17    1:46    0:39    0:14         
   3    40 Monika Ravnikar         39:21   1(72)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Komenda                       4:10    6:42    9:07   12:02   24:44   34:14   35:04   36:25   38:28   39:09   39:21         
           2.3 65 BAAB                      4:10    2:32    2:25    2:55   12:42    9:30    0:50    1:21    2:03    0:41    0:12         
                                             *41                                                                                         
                                           37:34                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   4    38 Anja Slapničar          43:45   1(72)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj             4:42    7:24   10:38   15:34   21:00   37:52   39:03   40:29   42:29   43:20   43:45         
           2.3 65 BBAB                      4:42    2:42    3:14    4:56    5:26   16:52    1:11    1:26    2:00    0:51    0:25         
   5    40 Marjeta Lipužič         52:43   1(71)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Komenda                       9:13   21:37   27:45   35:16   42:32   46:55   48:20   50:19   51:38   52:32   52:43         
           2.2 65 ABBA                      9:13   12:24    6:08    7:31    7:16    4:23    1:25    1:59    1:19    0:54    0:11         
   6    38 Veronika Slemenšek     :33:18   1(71)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj            25:40   31:47   37:02   53:13 1:03:48 1:27:22 1:28:50 1:30:29 1:32:00 1:32:58 1:33:18         
           2.2 65 AABA                     25:40    6:07    5:15   16:11   10:35   23:34    1:28    1:39    1:31    0:58    0:20         
        39 Lucija Papac               mp   1(72)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Brežice                      28:57   33:21   39:26   44:22   56:25   ----- 1:16:00 1:17:45 1:20:34 1:21:26 1:21:45         
           2.3 65 BABB                     28:57    4:24    6:05    4:56   12:03           19:35    1:45    2:49    0:52    0:19         
        39 Nives Otaševič             mp   1(71)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Brežice                       7:10   -----   -----   -----   51:11   ----- 1:06:14 1:08:08 1:10:46 1:12:57 1:13:42         
           2.2 65 ABAA                      7:10                           44:01           15:03    1:54    2:38    2:11    0:45         



M16  (14)                               

   1    42 Peter Tušar             18:24   1(72)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut 1                      3:22    5:03    7:24    9:06   12:20   14:19   15:06   16:02   17:14   18:13   18:24         
           2.2 65 BAAB                      3:22    1:41    2:21    1:42    3:14    1:59    0:47    0:56    1:12    0:59    0:11         
   2    48 Šalamun Jan             23:30   1(72)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Polaris 1                     3:50    5:59    8:57   11:47   16:34   18:54   19:38   20:54   22:40   23:18   23:30         
           2.2 65 BAAB                      3:50    2:09    2:58    2:50    4:47    2:20    0:44    1:16    1:46    0:38    0:12         
   3    48 Petrovič Blaž           26:33   1(71)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Polaris 1                     3:00    5:22    7:57   11:03   17:43   23:18   24:02   24:52   25:45   26:23   26:33         
           2.3 65 ABBA                      3:00    2:22    2:35    3:06    6:40    5:35    0:44    0:50    0:53    0:38    0:10         
   4    46 Žan Luka Šumečki        27:59   1(72)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj             3:34    5:30    7:37   12:48   20:44   24:19   25:19   26:13   27:04   27:38   27:59         
           2.3 65 BBBA                      3:34    1:56    2:07    5:11    7:56    3:35    1:00    0:54    0:51    0:34    0:21         
   5    45 Matej Škarabot          28:05   1(72)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Polaris 2                     5:11    8:05   10:48   13:34   20:17   23:26   24:21   25:36   26:52   27:47   28:05         
           2.3 65 BAAA                      5:11    2:54    2:43    2:46    6:43    3:09    0:55    1:15    1:16    0:55    0:18         
   6    43 Kotnik Žiga             30:12   1(71)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Komenda 1                     3:45    7:46   10:43   13:16   19:31   26:22   27:16   28:16   29:22   29:55   30:12         
           2.2 65 AABA                      3:45    4:01    2:57    2:33    6:15    6:51    0:54    1:00    1:06    0:33    0:17         
   7    46 Denis Robida            33:01   1(71)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Rod Jezerski Zmaj             3:32    8:47   11:17   13:22   16:47   27:32   29:19   30:27   32:11   32:43   33:01         
           2.2 65 AAAB                      3:32    5:15    2:30    2:05    3:25   10:45    1:47    1:08    1:44    0:32    0:18         
   8    49 Žan Ravnikar            33:11   1(71)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Komenda 2                     4:08    8:41   15:14   17:58   22:13   28:17   29:04   30:32   32:26   32:59   33:11         
           2.2 65 AABB                      4:08    4:33    6:33    2:44    4:15    6:04    0:47    1:28    1:54    0:33    0:12         
   9    43 Gorjan Novak Anže       33:47   1(72)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Komenda 1                     4:55    7:26   12:07   15:35   21:36   28:25   29:15   30:38   32:54   33:31   33:47         
           2.2 65 BBAB                      4:55    2:31    4:41    3:28    6:01    6:49    0:50    1:23    2:16    0:37    0:16         
  10    42 Patrik Čelik            34:00   1(71)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut 1                      4:50    8:20   10:57   17:08   27:18   30:04   31:05   32:00   33:09   33:47   34:00         
           2.3 65 ABBA                      4:50    3:30    2:37    6:11   10:10    2:46    1:01    0:55    1:09    0:38    0:13         
  11    45 Gašper Petrovič         41:19   1(71)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Polaris 2                     4:50   11:43   16:45   21:27   25:44   36:32   37:25   38:39   40:22   41:07   41:19         
           2.2 65 ABBB                      4:50    6:53    5:02    4:42    4:17   10:48    0:53    1:14    1:43    0:45    0:12         
  12    44 Gašper Rejec            48:25   1(71)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut 2                      9:34   15:58   28:07   32:34   39:47   43:23   44:28   45:32   46:41   48:11   48:25         
           2.3 65 ABAA                      9:34    6:24   12:09    4:27    7:13    3:36    1:05    1:04    1:09    1:30    0:14         
  13    49 Matic Blaž              48:28   1(72)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Komenda 2                     4:43    7:56   18:49   25:23   39:59   43:29   44:31   45:38   46:44   48:14   48:28         
           2.3 65 BBAA                      4:43    3:13   10:53    6:34   14:36    3:30    1:02    1:07    1:06    1:30    0:14         
  14    44 Andraž Rupnik           52:07   1(72)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut 2                      9:19   28:32   31:42   35:16   40:49   47:10   48:01   49:12   50:54   51:35   52:07         
           2.2 65 BABB                      9:19   19:13    3:10    3:34    5:33    6:21    0:51    1:11    1:42    0:41    0:32         



M20  (6)                                

   1    24 Jošt Lapajne            34:35   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 2                      4:43    6:59   10:45   13:19   16:32   20:03   22:18   25:02   30:29   33:33   34:24   34:35 
           2.9 80 BAAA                      4:43    2:16    3:46    2:34    3:13    3:31    2:15    2:44    5:27    3:04    0:51    0:11 
   2    24 Tibor Golob Mrak        35:03   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 2                      5:32    8:29   10:37   16:56   19:18   20:52   23:41   25:23   31:12   34:09   34:53   35:03 
           2.8 80 ABBB                      5:32    2:57    2:08    6:19    2:22    1:34    2:49    1:42    5:49    2:57    0:44    0:10 
   3    26 Andrej Borštnik         35:06   1(44)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli                        5:25    7:18   10:51   14:14   18:12   20:04   22:43   25:48   30:39   34:02   34:55   35:06 
           3.0 80 BBBA                      5:25    1:53    3:33    3:23    3:58    1:52    2:39    3:05    4:51    3:23    0:53    0:11 
   4    23 Tilen Rupnik            49:19   1(43)   2(63)   3(49)   4(61)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(67)   9(70)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut 1                      4:43    9:18   12:23   16:18   20:53   23:53   26:48   37:44   43:15   48:09   49:06   49:19 
           2.8 80 ABAA                      4:43    4:35    3:05    3:55    4:35    3:00    2:55   10:56    5:31    4:54    0:57    0:13 
   5    26 Aljaž Borštnik          50:31   1(43)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(64)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli                        4:13   13:16   18:35   27:43   34:16   36:19   38:52   41:56   46:53   49:32   50:20   50:31 
           2.8 80 AAAB                      4:13    9:03    5:19    9:08    6:33    2:03    2:33    3:04    4:57    2:39    0:48    0:11 
   6    23 Gregor Hvala            51:36   1(44)   2(63)   3(48)   4(60)   5(62)   6(37)   7(80)   8(66)   9(68)  10(38) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut 1                      4:56    7:11   11:16   30:36   34:17   36:34   40:14   42:39   47:56   50:24   51:22   51:36 
           2.9 80 BABB                      4:56    2:15    4:05   19:20    3:41    2:17    3:40    2:25    5:17    2:28    0:58    0:14 



Odprta štafeta  (2)                     

   1    51 Matija Čelik            30:30   1(71)   2(44)   3(63)   4(73)   5(68)   6(38)   7(80)   8(39)   9(41) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut                        3:37    8:01   10:27   14:03   19:12   26:26   27:24   28:29   29:32   30:12   30:30         
           2.2 65 AABA                      3:37    4:24    2:26    3:36    5:09    7:14    0:58    1:05    1:03    0:40    0:18         
   2    51 Nejc Močnik             32:41   1(72)   2(44)   3(46)   4(73)   5(70)   6(38)   7(80)   8(40)   9(42) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut                        4:29    6:55   11:38   14:58   21:24   27:50   28:55   29:57   31:48   32:30   32:41         
           2.3 65 BBAB                      4:29    2:26    4:43    3:20    6:26    6:26    1:05    1:02    1:51    0:42    0:11