SOL Sprint Izolasob 19.10.2013 22:40
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                     Time                                                                                                 


Mixed relay -16  (29)                   

   1     5 De Luisa, Andraž        12:34   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut                 1:23    2:14    3:20    4:22    5:29    6:58    7:53    8:15    8:54    9:38   10:22   10:49 
           0.0  BBB                         1:23    0:51    1:06    1:02    1:07    1:29    0:55    0:22    0:39    0:44    0:44    0:27 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           11:22   11:37   11:53   12:22   12:34                                                         
                                            0:33    0:15    0:16    0:29    0:12                                                         
   2     5 Poljanšek, Katjuša      15:54   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut                 1:31    2:49    4:08    5:26    7:16    9:14   10:17   11:05   11:22   12:25   13:14   13:45 
           0.0  AAC                         1:31    1:18    1:19    1:18    1:50    1:58    1:03    0:48    0:17    1:03    0:49    0:31 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           14:28   14:48   15:10   15:40   15:54                                                         
                                            0:43    0:20    0:22    0:30    0:14                                                         
   3     2 Škarabot, Matej         15:57   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:44    2:42    3:48    6:03    7:30    9:15   10:16   10:58   12:04   12:48   13:33   14:01 
           0.0  CAC                         1:44    0:58    1:06    2:15    1:27    1:45    1:01    0:42    1:06    0:44    0:45    0:28 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           14:37   14:59   15:17   15:46   15:57                                                         
                                            0:36    0:22    0:18    0:29    0:11                                                         
   4     3 Blaž, Matic             16:05   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 Orientacijski klub Kom           1:19    2:36    3:50    4:59    6:59    9:24   10:26   11:35   12:12   13:02   13:43   14:09 
           0.0  ACB                         1:19    1:17    1:14    1:09    2:00    2:25    1:02    1:09    0:37    0:50    0:41    0:26 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           14:43   15:11   15:26   15:53   16:05                                                         
                                            0:34    0:28    0:15    0:27    0:12                                                         
   5     2 Foški, Brina            17:47   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:20    3:06    4:19    5:18    9:35   11:27   12:34   13:02   13:40   14:31   15:08   15:43 
           0.0  ACB                         1:20    1:46    1:13    0:59    4:17    1:52    1:07    0:28    0:38    0:51    0:37    0:35 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           16:21   16:39   17:04   17:33   17:47                                                         
                                            0:38    0:18    0:25    0:29    0:14                                                         
   6    12 Černigoj, Nina          19:02   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo           1:46    3:29    5:26    7:06   10:03   11:55   13:05   13:58   14:14   15:34   16:28   16:58 
           0.0  ABC                         1:46    1:43    1:57    1:40    2:57    1:52    1:10    0:53    0:16    1:20    0:54    0:30 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           17:32   17:51   18:11   18:47   19:02                                                         
                                            0:34    0:19    0:20    0:36    0:15                                                         
   7     2 Petrovič, Gašper        22:01   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:49    2:55    9:34   10:50   12:31   14:50   16:00   17:35   18:12   18:58   19:41   20:10 
           0.0  BBA                         1:49    1:06    6:39    1:16    1:41    2:19    1:10    1:35    0:37    0:46    0:43    0:29 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           20:50   21:09   21:26   21:52   22:01                                                         
                                            0:40    0:19    0:17    0:26    0:09                                                         
   8    12 Soban, Matic            22:24   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo           3:04    4:21    5:56    8:31   11:24   13:58   15:38   16:16   17:28   18:20   19:04   19:48 
           0.0  BCB                         3:04    1:17    1:35    2:35    2:53    2:34    1:40    0:38    1:12    0:52    0:44    0:44 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           20:42   21:14   21:44   22:13   22:24                                                         
                                            0:54    0:32    0:30    0:29    0:11                                                         
   9     3 Pogačar, Ana Pia        24:14   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 Orientacijski klub Kom           2:34    4:07    6:14    7:50    9:43   14:08   15:17   17:25   18:42   19:54   21:27   21:58 
           0.0  CBA                         2:34    1:33    2:07    1:36    1:53    4:25    1:09    2:08    1:17    1:12    1:33    0:31 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *40                                         
                                           22:39   23:00   23:22   24:01   24:14           16:50                                         
                                            0:41    0:21    0:22    0:39    0:13                                                         
  10    12 Škvarč, Sašo            24:20   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo           3:50    5:24    7:17    8:33    9:43   13:36   16:14   18:06   18:35   20:02   21:30   22:02 
           0.0  CAA                         3:50    1:34    1:53    1:16    1:10    3:53    2:38    1:52    0:29    1:27    1:28    0:32 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *59     *38     *47     *61     *49     *38 
                                           22:45   23:04   23:26    0.00   24:20         1:31:56 1:38:35 1:53:28 1:56:53 1:59:29 2:01:36 
                                            0:43    0:19    0:22            0:54                                                         
                                             *69     *75     *76     *38     *58     *40     *39     *41    *100                         
                                         2:08:14 2:09:21 2:12:06 2:16:33 2:20:51 2:22:51 2:23:53 2:26:56 2:29:37                         
                                                                                                                                         
  11    11 Tepeš, Rok              26:46   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 Orientacijski Klub Pol           3:54    6:18    9:39   11:34   14:57   17:48   19:43   21:02   21:57   23:10   24:00   24:32 
           0.0  CBC                         3:54    2:24    3:21    1:55    3:23    2:51    1:55    1:19    0:55    1:13    0:50    0:32 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           25:09   25:38   26:01   26:32   26:46                                                         
                                            0:37    0:29    0:23    0:31    0:14                                                         
  12     7 Kamšek, Rebeka          31:25   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 Orientacijski klub Kom           4:01    6:17   11:17   13:14   15:50   18:48   22:15   23:28   25:20   26:25   27:50   28:41 
           0.0  CBC                         4:01    2:16    5:00    1:57    2:36    2:58    3:27    1:13    1:52    1:05    1:25    0:51 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           29:34   30:04   30:33   31:11   31:25                                                         
                                            0:53    0:30    0:29    0:38    0:14                                                         
  13    11 Tepeš, Neja             35:16   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 Orientacijski Klub Pol           5:31    7:47   12:24   14:33   17:11   22:01   24:25   26:00   28:48   30:16   31:13   32:00 
           0.0  BAB                         5:31    2:16    4:37    2:09    2:38    4:50    2:24    1:35    2:48    1:28    0:57    0:47 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           33:03   33:42   34:14   35:00   35:16                                                         
                                            1:03    0:39    0:32    0:46    0:16                                                         
  14     9 Kunc, Gregor            35:17   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 2               3:28    6:25   10:26   12:22   15:23   19:54   22:20   23:20   24:29   30:28   31:51   32:23 
           0.0  ABC                         3:28    2:57    4:01    1:56    3:01    4:31    2:26    1:00    1:09    5:59    1:23    0:32 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           33:30   33:54   34:16   35:06   35:17                                                         
                                            1:07    0:24    0:22    0:50    0:11                                                         
  15    11 Kmetič, Zarja           36:02   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol           6:22    9:57   13:08   15:25   20:21   24:37   26:11   29:23   30:26   31:56   32:48   33:22 
           0.0  ACA                         6:22    3:35    3:11    2:17    4:56    4:16    1:34    3:12    1:03    1:30    0:52    0:34 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *31     *32     *33     *51     *35     *58 
                                           34:18   34:44   35:07   35:44   36:02           35:32   37:04   37:53   39:13   40:46   41:49 
                                            0:56    0:26    0:23    0:37    0:18                                                         
                                             *40    *100                                                                                 
                                           43:50   44:16                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  16     8 Ferenc, Zala            36:06   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 3               2:59    4:13    5:42    7:02    9:33   11:41   14:24   21:42   22:34   30:41   32:20   33:00 
           0.0  BCA                         2:59    1:14    1:29    1:20    2:31    2:08    2:43    7:18    0:52    8:07    1:39    0:40 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           34:17   34:42   35:08   35:50   36:06                                                         
                                            1:17    0:25    0:26    0:42    0:16                                                         
  17     8 Grad, Jaka              37:35   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 3               2:59    4:57   11:45   14:11   18:43   23:23   25:36   27:25   28:41   33:05   34:09   34:43 
           0.0  AAB                         2:59    1:58    6:48    2:26    4:32    4:40    2:13    1:49    1:16    4:24    1:04    0:34 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           35:44   36:12   36:33   37:22   37:35                                                         
                                            1:01    0:28    0:21    0:49    0:13                                                         
  18     7 Ravnikar, Nika          45:40   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 Orientacijski klub Kom           4:59    6:57   13:32   21:56   24:59   28:35   33:41   37:20   38:38   40:14   42:58   43:28 
           0.0  AAA                         4:59    1:58    6:35    8:24    3:03    3:36    5:06    3:39    1:18    1:36    2:44    0:30 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           44:04   44:28   44:52   45:27   45:40                                                         
                                            0:36    0:24    0:24    0:35    0:13                                                         
  19     7 Zavrl, Zala             46:28   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 Orientacijski klub Kom           5:26   10:45   13:07   24:11   30:54   35:12   36:53   37:22   40:11   41:44   43:05   43:38 
           0.0  BCB                         5:26    5:19    2:22   11:04    6:43    4:18    1:41    0:29    2:49    1:33    1:21    0:33 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           44:19   45:23   45:39   46:14   46:28                                                         
                                            0:41    1:04    0:16    0:35    0:14                                                         
  20     9 Simovski, Aleksandra    46:34   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 2               8:07   10:38   13:55   16:14   31:49   36:24   38:32   38:56   39:42   42:12   43:12   43:47 
           0.0  CAB                         8:07    2:31    3:17    2:19   15:35    4:35    2:08    0:24    0:46    2:30    1:00    0:35 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           44:49   45:10   45:37   46:20   46:34                                                         
                                            1:02    0:21    0:27    0:43    0:14                                                         
  21     9 Kunc, Matevž           :07:00   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 2              30:01   40:16   43:27   48:52   51:29   54:10   55:29   58:24   59:33 1:01:34 1:03:08 1:03:53 
           0.0  BCA                        30:01   10:15    3:11    5:25    2:37    2:41    1:19    2:55    1:09    2:01    1:34    0:45 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                         1:05:13 1:05:28 1:05:56 1:06:46 1:07:00                                                         
                                            1:20    0:15    0:28    0:50    0:14                                                         
         6 Mužina, Ivana              mp   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo          28:11   30:21   34:05   -----   39:05   44:47   47:48   -----   50:06   52:15   53:10   53:49 
           0.0  ACB                        28:11    2:10    3:44            5:00    5:42    3:01            2:18    2:09    0:55    0:39 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *52     *57                                 
                                           54:46   55:08   55:32   56:05   56:19           36:53   49:03                                 
                                            0:57    0:22    0:24    0:33    0:14                                                         
         6 Marc, Jan                  mp   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo           6:02    8:18   11:11   24:45   27:06   31:32   33:23   -----   35:03   37:14   39:12   39:43 
           0.0  CAA                         6:02    2:16    2:53   13:34    2:21    4:26    1:51            1:40    2:11    1:58    0:31 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *40                                         
                                           40:30   40:54   41:15   41:53   42:04           34:26                                         
                                            0:47    0:24    0:21    0:38    0:11                                                         
         3 Pogačar, Aljoša            mp   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 Orientacijski klub Kom           2:14    6:24    7:55   10:15   11:38   13:46   14:52   15:46   16:06   16:56   18:15   18:45 
           0.0  BAC                         2:14    4:10    1:31    2:20    1:23    2:08    1:06    0:54    0:20    0:50    1:19    0:30 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           19:32   19:50   -----   20:42   20:54                                                         
                                            0:47    0:18            0:52    0:12                                                         
         4 Hernec, Rok                mp   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(49)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 1              ----- 1:24:54 1:31:49 1:34:14 1:38:50 1:43:20 1:45:30   ----- 1:46:47 1:49:15 1:50:10 1:50:44 
           0.0  CAC                              1:24:54    6:55    2:25    4:36    4:30    2:10            1:17    2:28    0:55    0:34 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *47     *45     *58                         
                                         1:51:41 1:52:07 1:52:32 1:53:18 1:53:30         1:23:01 1:36:00 1:45:53                         
                                            0:57    0:26    0:25    0:46    0:12                                                         
         4 Ferenc, Julija             mp   1(47)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 1            1:44:31 1:46:17 1:47:47   ----- 1:51:34 1:53:42 1:56:05   ----- 1:58:06 1:59:25    0:09    0:40 
           0.0  ABA                      1:44:31    1:46    1:30            3:47    2:08    2:23            2:01    1:19            0:31 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *39     *40                                 
                                            1:18    1:36    1:58    2:39    2:53         1:49:06 1:57:34                                 
                                            0:38    0:18    0:22    0:41    0:14                                                         
         4 Grad, Filip                mp   1(46)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(58)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 1              -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.0  BCB                                                                                                                      
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *48     *52     *52     *40                 
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
         5 Aljaž, Pavšič              mp   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(39)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(57)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut                 1:35    2:46    3:53    4:47    6:21    7:57    9:06   -----   10:26   11:09   12:34   12:57 
           0.0  CCA                         1:35    1:11    1:07    0:54    1:34    1:36    1:09            1:20    0:43    1:25    0:23 
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F             *40                                         
                                           13:26   13:41   13:59   14:25   14:35            9:52                                         
                                            0:29    0:15    0:18    0:26    0:10                                                         
         8 Miklavec, Maj Jurij        mp   1(48)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(40)   9(56)  10(31)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 3              30:53   40:18   43:25   47:24   51:52   54:04   55:24   56:16   56:34   58:12   59:43   ----- 
           0.0  CBC                        30:53    9:25    3:07    3:59    4:28    2:12    1:20    0:52    0:18    1:38    1:31         
                                          13(34)  14(36)  15(35) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                         1:00:32 1:00:54 1:01:15 1:01:52 1:02:08                                                         
                                            0:49    0:22    0:21    0:37    0:16                                                         



Mixed relay 17+  (79)                   

   1    36 Seppi, Andrea           11:50   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 Semiperdo Orienteering           0:55    1:39    2:21    3:00    3:34    4:25    5:15    6:10    7:18    8:01    8:31    8:42 
           0.0  ABC                         0:55    0:44    0:42    0:39    0:34    0:51    0:50    0:55    1:08    0:43    0:30    0:11 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *41                 
                                            9:27    9:57   10:19   10:46   10:59   11:14   11:38   11:50            0:45                 
                                            0:45    0:30    0:22    0:27    0:13    0:15    0:24    0:12                                 
   2    46 Štanfel, Matjaž         11:58   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 Posamezniki/brez kluba           0:42    1:36    2:18    2:58    3:42    4:30    5:16    6:17    7:27    8:07    8:43    9:01 
           0.0  BAC                         0:42    0:54    0:42    0:40    0:44    0:48    0:46    1:01    1:10    0:40    0:36    0:18 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                            9:36   10:06   10:30   10:56   11:09   11:23   11:47   11:58                                 
                                            0:35    0:30    0:24    0:26    0:13    0:14    0:24    0:11                                 
   3    21 Mrak, Tibor             12:49   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 1               0:46    1:37    2:20    2:57    4:01    4:51    5:40    6:58    8:20    9:10    9:27    9:58 
           0.0  BAB                         0:46    0:51    0:43    0:37    1:04    0:50    0:49    1:18    1:22    0:50    0:17    0:31 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           10:34   11:08   11:30   11:54   12:06   12:20   12:41   12:49                                 
                                            0:36    0:34    0:22    0:24    0:12    0:14    0:21    0:08                                 
   4    34 Zmrzlikar, Jure         13:00   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         3 Orientacijski klub Kom           0:26    1:21    2:08    2:54    3:34    4:42    5:42    6:39    8:09    9:06    9:36    9:50 
           0.0  CBC                         0:26    0:55    0:47    0:46    0:40    1:08    1:00    0:57    1:30    0:57    0:30    0:14 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           10:29   11:08   11:31   11:58   12:12   12:27   12:51   13:00                                 
                                            0:39    0:39    0:23    0:27    0:14    0:15    0:24    0:09                                 
   5    45 Hribar, Andraž          13:03   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol           0:46    1:41    2:23    3:14    3:46    4:39    5:51    6:49    8:13    8:59    9:36    9:54 
           0.0  BBA                         0:46    0:55    0:42    0:51    0:32    0:53    1:12    0:58    1:24    0:46    0:37    0:18 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           10:36   11:08   11:31   11:57   12:11   12:25   12:51   13:03                                 
                                            0:42    0:32    0:23    0:26    0:14    0:14    0:26    0:12                                 
   6    21 Tušar, Peter            13:20   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 1               1:15    2:02    2:48    3:35    4:17    5:07    5:58    6:56    8:15    9:06    9:42    9:56 
           0.0  ACC                         1:15    0:47    0:46    0:47    0:42    0:50    0:51    0:58    1:19    0:51    0:36    0:14 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *41                 
                                           10:35   11:25   11:46   12:11   12:24   12:43   13:09   13:20            1:02                 
                                            0:39    0:50    0:21    0:25    0:13    0:19    0:26    0:11                                 
   7    24 Dovč, Jan               13:27   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 1               1:03    1:51    2:37    3:24    4:03    5:05    6:24    7:28    8:45    9:36   10:22   10:45 
           0.0  CBA                         1:03    0:48    0:46    0:47    0:39    1:02    1:19    1:04    1:17    0:51    0:46    0:23 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           11:21   11:49   12:10   12:35   12:46   12:58   13:19   13:27                                 
                                            0:36    0:28    0:21    0:25    0:11    0:12    0:21    0:08                                 
   8    34 Zorman, Jernej          13:39   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         1 Orientacijski klub Kom           0:49    1:45    2:27    3:07    3:50    4:47    5:56    6:54    8:29    9:12    9:56   10:28 
           0.0  BAA                         0:49    0:56    0:42    0:40    0:43    0:57    1:09    0:58    1:35    0:43    0:44    0:32 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           11:10   11:45   12:09   12:34   12:48   13:03   13:26   13:39                                 
                                            0:42    0:35    0:24    0:25    0:14    0:15    0:23    0:13                                 
   9    28 Šumečki, Žan Luka       13:50   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele           0:50    1:47    2:37    3:22    4:10    5:10    6:04    7:06    8:35    9:23   10:01   10:21 
           0.0  BCC                         0:50    0:57    0:50    0:45    0:48    1:00    0:54    1:02    1:29    0:48    0:38    0:20 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           11:03   11:49   12:16   12:44   12:57   13:14   13:39   13:50                                 
                                            0:42    0:46    0:27    0:28    0:13    0:17    0:25    0:11                                 
  10    22 Ocvirk, Edi             14:04   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 OK Japetic JAP                   0:52    1:51    2:40    3:29    4:13    5:06    6:02    7:08    8:31    9:21    9:43   10:19 
           0.0  CCB                         0:52    0:59    0:49    0:49    0:44    0:53    0:56    1:06    1:23    0:50    0:22    0:36 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           11:06   11:54   12:20   12:52   13:06   13:24   13:50   14:04                                 
                                            0:47    0:48    0:26    0:32    0:14    0:18    0:26    0:14                                 
  11    38 Hvala, Gregor           14:17   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 4               0:53    1:48    2:32    3:46    4:28    5:33    6:32    7:35    9:03    9:49   10:24   10:41 
           0.0  CBC                         0:53    0:55    0:44    1:14    0:42    1:05    0:59    1:03    1:28    0:46    0:35    0:17 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           11:22   12:11   12:35   13:06   13:20   13:37   14:06   14:17                                 
                                            0:41    0:49    0:24    0:31    0:14    0:17    0:29    0:11                                 
  12    24 Borštnik, Andrej        14:22   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 1               0:51    1:53    2:41    3:25    4:19    5:23    6:28    7:33    9:05   10:07   10:44   10:59 
           0.0  BAC                         0:51    1:02    0:48    0:44    0:54    1:04    1:05    1:05    1:32    1:02    0:37    0:15 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           11:44   12:20   12:44   13:14   13:28   13:44   14:10   14:22                                 
                                            0:45    0:36    0:24    0:30    0:14    0:16    0:26    0:12                                 
  13    45 Anderluh, Gregor        14:48   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         3 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:06    2:00    2:49    3:29    4:16    5:17    6:24    7:32    8:57   10:01   10:36   10:51 
           0.0  ACC                         1:06    0:54    0:49    0:40    0:47    1:01    1:07    1:08    1:25    1:04    0:35    0:15 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           11:46   12:31   12:57   13:33   13:47   14:04   14:35   14:48                                 
                                            0:55    0:45    0:26    0:36    0:14    0:17    0:31    0:13                                 
  14    26 Petrovič, Blaž          15:31   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         3 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:06    1:56    2:48    3:49    4:42    5:43    6:55    8:36   10:12   11:13   11:58   12:17 
           0.0  ABC                         1:06    0:50    0:52    1:01    0:53    1:01    1:12    1:41    1:36    1:01    0:45    0:19 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           12:58   13:36   13:59   14:30   14:43   14:59   15:22   15:31                                 
                                            0:41    0:38    0:23    0:31    0:13    0:16    0:23    0:09                                 
  15    25 Kölner, Blaž            15:36   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         3 Orientacijski klub Kom           1:03    2:08    2:57    3:44    5:10    6:27    7:31    9:02   10:30   11:22   11:48   12:20 
           0.0  BAB                         1:03    1:05    0:49    0:47    1:26    1:17    1:04    1:31    1:28    0:52    0:26    0:32 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F            *100                 
                                           12:57   13:30   13:54   14:21   14:34   14:52   15:23   15:36           15:24                 
                                            0:37    0:33    0:24    0:27    0:13    0:18    0:31    0:13                                 
  16    22 Ocvirk, Pia             15:51   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 OK Japetic JAP                   1:00    2:06    2:58    3:54    5:05    6:01    7:08    8:15    9:48   10:58   11:49   12:12 
           0.0  BAA                         1:00    1:06    0:52    0:56    1:11    0:56    1:07    1:07    1:33    1:10    0:51    0:23 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           12:56   13:39   14:07   14:42   14:58   15:18   15:39   15:51                                 
                                            0:44    0:43    0:28    0:35    0:16    0:20    0:21    0:12                                 
  17    33 Čerin, Boštjan          15:57   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         1 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 3               0:58    1:54    2:45    3:37    4:30    5:30    6:38    8:19    9:50   10:50   11:34   12:11 
           0.0  CBA                         0:58    0:56    0:51    0:52    0:53    1:00    1:08    1:41    1:31    1:00    0:44    0:37 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           12:59   13:39   14:07   14:39   14:58   15:15   15:44   15:57                                 
                                            0:48    0:40    0:28    0:32    0:19    0:17    0:29    0:13                                 
  18    21 Jeram, Nuša             16:37   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 1               1:02    2:48    3:40    4:37    5:45    6:44    7:50    9:02   10:39   11:48   12:31   12:53 
           0.0  CBA                         1:02    1:46    0:52    0:57    1:08    0:59    1:06    1:12    1:37    1:09    0:43    0:22 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           13:37   14:18   14:58   15:29   15:44   16:00   16:24   16:37                                 
                                            0:44    0:41    0:40    0:31    0:15    0:16    0:24    0:13                                 
  19    38 Kenda, Klemen           17:10   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 4               1:09    2:30    3:44    4:39    5:46    6:59    8:25    9:36   11:15   12:16   13:00   13:38 
           0.0  BAA                         1:09    1:21    1:14    0:55    1:07    1:13    1:26    1:11    1:39    1:01    0:44    0:38 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           14:26   15:02   15:29   16:02   16:17   16:31   16:56   17:10                                 
                                            0:48    0:36    0:27    0:33    0:15    0:14    0:25    0:14                                 
  20    31 Groff, Tomaž            17:18   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 2               1:02    1:58    2:51    4:14    5:49    7:12    8:18    9:39   11:17   12:17   12:55   13:13 
           0.0  CBC                         1:02    0:56    0:53    1:23    1:35    1:23    1:06    1:21    1:38    1:00    0:38    0:18 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           14:07   14:48   15:15   15:50   16:13   16:34   17:04   17:18                                 
                                            0:54    0:41    0:27    0:35    0:23    0:21    0:30    0:14                                 
  21    36 Foschian, Andrea        17:29   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         3 Semiperdo Orienteering           1:07    2:17    3:24    4:13    5:44    6:58    8:10    9:21   11:03   12:00   12:38   13:14 
           0.0  CAB                         1:07    1:10    1:07    0:49    1:31    1:14    1:12    1:11    1:42    0:57    0:38    0:36 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           14:07   14:59   15:27   16:05   16:20   16:44   17:18   17:29                                 
                                            0:53    0:52    0:28    0:38    0:15    0:24    0:34    0:11                                 
  22    46 Flerin, Mojca           17:31   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 Posamezniki/brez kluba           1:35    2:31    3:22    4:56    6:01    7:28    8:35    9:54   11:41   12:42   13:28   14:00 
           0.0  ABA                         1:35    0:56    0:51    1:34    1:05    1:27    1:07    1:19    1:47    1:01    0:46    0:32 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           14:50   15:27   15:50   16:21   16:35   16:53   17:21   17:31                                 
                                            0:50    0:37    0:23    0:31    0:14    0:18    0:28    0:10                                 
  23    42 Močnik, Silvij          18:03   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 6               1:03    2:15    3:11    4:24    5:52    7:07    8:17    9:34   11:15   12:32   13:21   13:38 
           0.0  BAC                         1:03    1:12    0:56    1:13    1:28    1:15    1:10    1:17    1:41    1:17    0:49    0:17 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           14:42   15:22   15:57   16:37   16:52   17:16   17:49   18:03                                 
                                            1:04    0:40    0:35    0:40    0:15    0:24    0:33    0:14                                 
  24    33 Jurca, Matej            18:05   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         3 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 3               1:14    2:08    3:00    4:29    5:33    8:18    9:17   10:51   12:27   13:32   13:53   14:26 
           0.0  ACB                         1:14    0:54    0:52    1:29    1:04    2:45    0:59    1:34    1:36    1:05    0:21    0:33 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:15   15:48   16:12   16:48   17:06   17:29   17:56   18:05                                 
                                            0:49    0:33    0:24    0:36    0:18    0:23    0:27    0:09                                 
  24    35 Škarabot, Miha          18:05   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:08    2:29    3:29    4:52    5:55    7:05    8:17    9:35   11:20   12:20   13:30   14:01 
           0.0  BCA                         1:08    1:21    1:00    1:23    1:03    1:10    1:12    1:18    1:45    1:00    1:10    0:31 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           14:50   15:44   16:13   16:48   17:04   17:21   17:52   18:05                                 
                                            0:49    0:54    0:29    0:35    0:16    0:17    0:31    0:13                                 
  26    35 Foški, Valter           18:15   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:08    2:05    2:57    3:50    5:50    7:47    9:05   10:42   12:27   13:28   13:55   14:34 
           0.0  AAB                         1:08    0:57    0:52    0:53    2:00    1:57    1:18    1:37    1:45    1:01    0:27    0:39 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:26   16:01   16:26   16:59   17:13   17:33   18:02   18:15                                 
                                            0:52    0:35    0:25    0:33    0:14    0:20    0:29    0:13                                 
  27    41 Zupan, Aleš             18:21   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:15    2:32    3:30    4:35    5:54    7:04    8:14    9:29   11:11   12:13   13:44   14:16 
           0.0  BBA                         1:15    1:17    0:58    1:05    1:19    1:10    1:10    1:15    1:42    1:02    1:31    0:32 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:13   15:52   16:21   16:56   17:15   17:35   18:07   18:21                                 
                                            0:57    0:39    0:29    0:35    0:19    0:20    0:32    0:14                                 
  28    27 Čufer, David            18:24   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo           1:57    2:56    3:43    4:42    5:52    8:22    9:28   10:30   12:32   13:38   14:33   15:02 
           0.0  BCA                         1:57    0:59    0:47    0:59    1:10    2:30    1:06    1:02    2:02    1:06    0:55    0:29 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:45   16:22   16:43   17:13   17:26   17:42   18:15   18:24                                 
                                            0:43    0:37    0:21    0:30    0:13    0:16    0:33    0:09                                 
  29    25 Ravnikar, Žan           18:27   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         1 Orientacijski klub Kom           1:04    2:00    2:52    3:55    4:50    6:17    7:50    9:06   10:43   11:39   14:26   14:51 
           0.0  ACA                         1:04    0:56    0:52    1:03    0:55    1:27    1:33    1:16    1:37    0:56    2:47    0:25 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *40                 
                                           15:28   16:20   16:44   17:13   17:32   17:50   18:16   18:27           12:41                 
                                            0:37    0:52    0:24    0:29    0:19    0:18    0:26    0:11                                 
  30    26 Petrovič, Dušan         18:34   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol           0:59    1:57    2:46    5:28    8:00    9:13   10:30   11:43   13:11   14:00   14:26   15:05 
           0.0  CAB                         0:59    0:58    0:49    2:42    2:32    1:13    1:17    1:13    1:28    0:49    0:26    0:39 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:49   16:23   16:48   17:17   17:35   17:53   18:21   18:34                                 
                                            0:44    0:34    0:25    0:29    0:18    0:18    0:28    0:13                                 
  30    36 Zambiasi, Clizia        18:34   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 Semiperdo Orienteering           1:08    2:29    3:27    4:25    5:31    6:52    8:11    9:30   11:15   12:36   13:44   14:14 
           0.0  BCA                         1:08    1:21    0:58    0:58    1:06    1:21    1:19    1:19    1:45    1:21    1:08    0:30 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:04   15:51   16:19   16:58   17:17   17:40   18:21   18:34                                 
                                            0:50    0:47    0:28    0:39    0:19    0:23    0:41    0:13                                 
  32    39 Vodopivec, Samo         18:50   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 5               1:05    2:24    3:27    4:34    5:41    7:09    8:25   10:03   11:57   13:13   13:39   14:24 
           0.0  BCB                         1:05    1:19    1:03    1:07    1:07    1:28    1:16    1:38    1:54    1:16    0:26    0:45 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:18   15:59   16:29   17:04   17:39   17:58   18:36   18:50                                 
                                            0:54    0:41    0:30    0:35    0:35    0:19    0:38    0:14                                 
  33    44 Mirnik, Jona            18:55   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 Orientacijski klub Kom           1:12    2:30    3:34    4:37    5:44    7:54    9:14   10:36   12:26   13:31   13:58   14:44 
           0.0  CBB                         1:12    1:18    1:04    1:03    1:07    2:10    1:20    1:22    1:50    1:05    0:27    0:46 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:36   16:17   16:47   17:25   17:43   18:04   18:38   18:55                                 
                                            0:52    0:41    0:30    0:38    0:18    0:21    0:34    0:17                                 
  34    25 Ravnikar, Monika        19:21   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         2 Orientacijski klub Kom           1:14    2:28    3:27    4:26    5:27    6:37    7:49   10:29   12:12   13:14   14:21   15:00 
           0.0  CBC                         1:14    1:14    0:59    0:59    1:01    1:10    1:12    2:40    1:43    1:02    1:07    0:39 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:45   16:49   17:18   17:55   18:12   18:35   19:09   19:21                                 
                                            0:45    1:04    0:29    0:37    0:17    0:23    0:34    0:12                                 
  35    41 Benko, Robert           19:34   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         3 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:40    2:45    3:41    5:15    6:56    8:13    9:32   11:09   12:59   14:14   14:41   15:38 
           0.0  CCB                         1:40    1:05    0:56    1:34    1:41    1:17    1:19    1:37    1:50    1:15    0:27    0:57 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           16:32   17:10   17:39   18:13   18:33   18:53   19:23   19:34                                 
                                            0:54    0:38    0:29    0:34    0:20    0:20    0:30    0:11                                 
  36    35 Foški, Mojca            19:45   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         2 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:20    2:30    3:30    5:23    6:28    7:54    9:08   10:39   12:40   13:50   14:38   15:19 
           0.0  CBC                         1:20    1:10    1:00    1:53    1:05    1:26    1:14    1:31    2:01    1:10    0:48    0:41 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           16:13   16:57   17:28   18:15   18:30   18:53   19:30   19:45                                 
                                            0:54    0:44    0:31    0:47    0:15    0:23    0:37    0:15                                 
  37    37 Pacor, Fulvio           19:49   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 SSD GAJA GAJA 2                  1:33    3:12    4:04    5:11    6:06    8:35    9:54   11:06   12:46   13:59   15:00   15:35 
           0.0  ABA                         1:33    1:39    0:52    1:07    0:55    2:29    1:19    1:12    1:40    1:13    1:01    0:35 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           16:26   17:07   17:36   18:13   18:30   18:49   19:37   19:49                                 
                                            0:51    0:41    0:29    0:37    0:17    0:19    0:48    0:12                                 
  38    37 Pizzamus, Paolo         19:51   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 SSD GAJA GAJA 2                  1:07    2:16    3:13    4:37    6:29    7:59    9:46   11:01   12:48   14:21   14:50   15:33 
           0.0  BCB                         1:07    1:09    0:57    1:24    1:52    1:30    1:47    1:15    1:47    1:33    0:29    0:43 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           16:29   17:09   17:40   18:28   18:44   19:08   19:38   19:51                                 
                                            0:56    0:40    0:31    0:48    0:16    0:24    0:30    0:13                                 
  39    42 Cimerman, Janez         20:01   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 6               2:17    3:23    4:19    5:22    6:29    8:08    9:43   11:05   12:51   14:01   14:58   15:33 
           0.0  CBA                         2:17    1:06    0:56    1:03    1:07    1:39    1:35    1:22    1:46    1:10    0:57    0:35 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           16:30   17:16   17:47   18:24   18:42   19:07   19:49   20:01                                 
                                            0:57    0:46    0:31    0:37    0:18    0:25    0:42    0:12                                 
  40    40 Borštnik, Aleš          20:09   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         3 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 2               1:40    2:53    4:02    5:04    6:11    7:35    8:50   10:32   12:41   14:05   15:10   15:27 
           0.0  ACC                         1:40    1:13    1:09    1:02    1:07    1:24    1:15    1:42    2:09    1:24    1:05    0:17 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           16:30   17:23   18:01   18:41   19:02   19:22   19:56   20:09                                 
                                            1:03    0:53    0:38    0:40    0:21    0:20    0:34    0:13                                 
  41    32 Vukajlovič, Vladan      20:23   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 3               1:23    2:44    3:43    5:47    6:54    8:29    9:58   11:24   13:26   14:35   15:06   15:46 
           0.0  BCB                         1:23    1:21    0:59    2:04    1:07    1:35    1:29    1:26    2:02    1:09    0:31    0:40 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           16:40   17:27   17:58   18:39   19:05   19:30   20:10   20:23                                 
                                            0:54    0:47    0:31    0:41    0:26    0:25    0:40    0:13                                 
  42    29 Kuzmin, Anka            20:32   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 Semiperdo Orienteering           1:26    3:06    4:11    5:36    6:48    8:34    9:51   11:14   13:07   14:16   15:10   15:41 
           0.0  CCC                         1:26    1:40    1:05    1:25    1:12    1:46    1:17    1:23    1:53    1:09    0:54    0:31 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           16:43   17:31   18:04   18:52   19:12   19:36   20:15   20:32                                 
                                            1:02    0:48    0:33    0:48    0:20    0:24    0:39    0:17                                 
  43    28 Slapničar, Anja         20:59   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele           3:00    4:05    5:06    6:22    7:38    9:09   10:26   11:54   13:46   14:56   15:49   16:33 
           0.0  ABA                         3:00    1:05    1:01    1:16    1:16    1:31    1:17    1:28    1:52    1:10    0:53    0:44 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           17:23   18:15   18:48   19:35   19:53   20:14   20:45   20:59                                 
                                            0:50    0:52    0:33    0:47    0:18    0:21    0:31    0:14                                 
  44    46 Drevenšek, Suzana       21:16   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         3 Posamezniki/brez kluba           1:23    2:52    3:57    5:09    6:19    7:49    9:20   10:58   13:09   14:31   15:04   15:59 
           0.0  CCB                         1:23    1:29    1:05    1:12    1:10    1:30    1:31    1:38    2:11    1:22    0:33    0:55 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           17:02   17:59   18:39   19:35   19:55   20:19   21:06   21:16                                 
                                            1:03    0:57    0:40    0:56    0:20    0:24    0:47    0:10                                 
  45    34 Lipužič, Marjeta        21:17   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 Orientacijski klub Kom           1:27    2:34    3:37    5:18    6:31    8:39   10:03   11:28   13:48   14:53   15:23   16:09 
           0.0  ACB                         1:27    1:07    1:03    1:41    1:13    2:08    1:24    1:25    2:20    1:05    0:30    0:46 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           17:00   17:42   18:16   18:57   19:14   19:36   20:07   21:17                                 
                                            0:51    0:42    0:34    0:41    0:17    0:22    0:31    1:10                                 
  46    38 Tomažin, Urša           21:30   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 4               1:18    2:19    3:15    4:37    5:39    7:54    9:02   11:40   14:10   16:22   16:46   17:27 
           0.0  ACB                         1:18    1:01    0:56    1:22    1:02    2:15    1:08    2:38    2:30    2:12    0:24    0:41 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *58                 
                                           18:20   19:02   19:32   20:07   20:22   20:43   21:17   21:30           15:01                 
                                            0:53    0:42    0:30    0:35    0:15    0:21    0:34    0:13                                 
  46    40 Jurca, Katja            21:30   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 2               1:41    3:08    4:21    5:28    7:11    8:45   10:32   12:14   14:19   15:38   16:27   16:58 
           0.0  BAA                         1:41    1:27    1:13    1:07    1:43    1:34    1:47    1:42    2:05    1:19    0:49    0:31 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           17:59   18:48   19:22   20:06   20:24   20:45   21:18   21:30                                 
                                            1:01    0:49    0:34    0:44    0:18    0:21    0:33    0:12                                 
  48    39 Močnik, Matic           21:37   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 5               1:45    2:45    3:44    4:56    6:16   10:26   12:10   13:35   15:14   16:19   17:02   17:22 
           0.0  AAC                         1:45    1:00    0:59    1:12    1:20    4:10    1:44    1:25    1:39    1:05    0:43    0:20 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *54     *53         
                                           18:25   19:03   19:28   20:14   20:37   21:00   21:27   21:37            7:12    8:54         
                                            1:03    0:38    0:25    0:46    0:23    0:23    0:27    0:10                                 
  49    20 Ongaro, Marco           21:57   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 US Primiero Asd US Pri           1:43    3:04    4:08    5:19    6:18    7:45    9:32   11:07   13:00   14:39   15:43   16:23 
           0.0  BBA                         1:43    1:21    1:04    1:11    0:59    1:27    1:47    1:35    1:53    1:39    1:04    0:40 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           18:13   19:05   19:36   20:15   20:38   21:01   21:44   21:57                                 
                                            1:50    0:52    0:31    0:39    0:23    0:23    0:43    0:13                                 
  50    30 Rozzi, Alessio          22:52   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 SSD GAJA GAJA 1                  1:25    2:46    3:47    4:45    6:03    8:41   10:35   13:39   15:27   16:46   17:47   18:25 
           0.0  BAA                         1:25    1:21    1:01    0:58    1:18    2:38    1:54    3:04    1:48    1:19    1:01    0:38 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *49                 
                                           19:23   20:16   20:49   21:29   21:51   22:12   22:42   22:52           10:11                 
                                            0:58    0:53    0:33    0:40    0:22    0:21    0:30    0:10                                 
  51    39 Plavčak, Ana            23:14   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 5               1:25    2:59    4:18    5:28    7:25    9:46   11:09   13:07   15:08   16:22   17:17   17:54 
           0.0  CBA                         1:25    1:34    1:19    1:10    1:57    2:21    1:23    1:58    2:01    1:14    0:55    0:37 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           19:32   20:17   20:48   21:28   21:52   22:16   23:00   23:14                                 
                                            1:38    0:45    0:31    0:40    0:24    0:24    0:44    0:14                                 
  52    43 Kacin, Emil             24:15   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 7               1:20    3:07    4:33    5:37    7:16    9:10   10:45   12:41   15:06   16:35   17:35   18:10 
           0.0  BAA                         1:20    1:47    1:26    1:04    1:39    1:54    1:35    1:56    2:25    1:29    1:00    0:35 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           19:28   20:31   21:14   22:14   22:52   23:21   24:01   24:15                                 
                                            1:18    1:03    0:43    1:00    0:38    0:29    0:40    0:14                                 
  53    31 Žižek, Saša             24:48   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 2               2:03    3:29    4:39    6:10    7:47    9:48   11:43   13:27   15:50   17:14   17:58   19:07 
           0.0  BCB                         2:03    1:26    1:10    1:31    1:37    2:01    1:55    1:44    2:23    1:24    0:44    1:09 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           21:19   22:06   22:35   23:16   23:33   23:53   24:30   24:48                                 
                                            2:12    0:47    0:29    0:41    0:17    0:20    0:37    0:18                                 
  54    41 Zupan, Polona           25:43   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         2 Orientacijski Klub Pol           2:49    4:08    5:58    7:30    9:05   10:34   12:05   13:38   17:49   19:16   20:13   20:40 
           0.0  AAC                         2:49    1:19    1:50    1:32    1:35    1:29    1:31    1:33    4:11    1:27    0:57    0:27 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           21:46   22:43   23:17   24:02   24:25   24:48   25:29   25:43                                 
                                            1:06    0:57    0:34    0:45    0:23    0:23    0:41    0:14                                 
  55    32 Kacin, Vojko            25:45   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 3               1:55    3:25    4:47    6:10    7:56   10:24   12:00   14:55   17:16   18:48   19:38   20:08 
           0.0  AAC                         1:55    1:30    1:22    1:23    1:46    2:28    1:36    2:55    2:21    1:32    0:50    0:30 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           21:14   22:37   23:11   24:08   24:31   25:00   25:34   25:45                                 
                                            1:06    1:23    0:34    0:57    0:23    0:29    0:34    0:11                                 
  56    40 Čerin, Aleš             25:55   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 2               1:14    2:21    4:14    5:32    6:51    9:18   10:44   14:03   16:24   19:10   19:39   20:37 
           0.0  CBB                         1:14    1:07    1:53    1:18    1:19    2:27    1:26    3:19    2:21    2:46    0:29    0:58 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           21:45   22:41   23:09   23:44   24:52   25:08   25:38   25:55                                 
                                            1:08    0:56    0:28    0:35    1:08    0:16    0:30    0:17                                 
  57    44 Hacin Kölner, Irena     26:41   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 Orientacijski klub Kom           1:26    3:00    4:15    5:43    8:22   10:03   11:37   13:30   17:03   18:33   20:10   21:02 
           0.0  BCA                         1:26    1:34    1:15    1:28    2:39    1:41    1:34    1:53    3:33    1:30    1:37    0:52 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           22:07   23:35   24:10   25:01   25:26   25:50   26:26   26:41                                 
                                            1:05    1:28    0:35    0:51    0:25    0:24    0:36    0:15                                 
  58    45 Anderluh, Marija        27:31   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 Orientacijski Klub Pol           2:41    4:08    5:29    6:44    8:23    9:53   12:33   14:06   17:05   18:22   19:00   19:48 
           0.0  CAB                         2:41    1:27    1:21    1:15    1:39    1:30    2:40    1:33    2:59    1:17    0:38    0:48 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           21:01   22:10   22:45   23:32   23:54   24:21   26:58   27:31                                 
                                            1:13    1:09    0:35    0:47    0:22    0:27    2:37    0:33                                 
  59    33 Casagrande, Eva         27:53   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         2 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 3               2:00    3:30    4:40    6:01   11:08   14:26   16:01   17:48   20:04   21:23   22:17   22:52 
           0.0  BAC                         2:00    1:30    1:10    1:21    5:07    3:18    1:35    1:47    2:16    1:19    0:54    0:35 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           23:55   24:55   25:33   26:11   26:39   27:03   27:39   27:53                                 
                                            1:03    1:00    0:38    0:38    0:28    0:24    0:36    0:14                                 
  60    43 Sedej, Vlado            28:36   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 OK Azimut Azimut 7               1:45    3:10    4:17    6:08    7:33   12:35   14:19   16:19   18:43   20:35   21:11   22:23 
           0.0  ACB                         1:45    1:25    1:07    1:51    1:25    5:02    1:44    2:00    2:24    1:52    0:36    1:12 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *54                 
                                           23:57   25:12   25:44   26:31   26:53   27:30   28:15   28:36            9:34                 
                                            1:34    1:15    0:32    0:47    0:22    0:37    0:45    0:21                                 
  61    28 Šumečki, Janez          30:02   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         3 Rod Jezerski zmaj Vele           4:03    5:18    6:19    7:30    9:43   11:45   13:09   18:41   21:14   23:00   24:07   25:01 
           0.0  CAB                         4:03    1:15    1:01    1:11    2:13    2:02    1:24    5:32    2:33    1:46    1:07    0:54 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           25:53   26:31   26:57   27:35   28:53   29:13   29:50   30:02                                 
                                            0:52    0:38    0:26    0:38    1:18    0:20    0:37    0:12                                 
  62    32 Rejec, Marjana          31:08   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 3               1:41    3:32    4:52    6:53    9:21   11:26   13:10   15:13   19:23   21:15   22:22   25:07 
           0.0  CBA                         1:41    1:51    1:20    2:01    2:28    2:05    1:44    2:03    4:10    1:52    1:07    2:45 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           26:24   27:26   28:03   29:00   29:28   29:54   30:52   31:08                                 
                                            1:17    1:02    0:37    0:57    0:28    0:26    0:58    0:16                                 
  63    43 Poljanšek, Marjanca     31:28   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 7               1:44    3:21    4:52    6:28    8:12   14:46   16:35   18:37   21:15   23:50   24:53   25:18 
           0.0  CBC                         1:44    1:37    1:31    1:36    1:44    6:34    1:49    2:02    2:38    2:35    1:03    0:25 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           26:44   27:53   28:35   29:27   29:57   30:23   31:11   31:28                                 
                                            1:26    1:09    0:42    0:52    0:30    0:26    0:48    0:17                                 
  64    30 Pravato, Lorenza        34:00   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         2 SSD GAJA GAJA 1                  2:25    3:42    4:54   13:44   16:25   18:05   21:24   23:07   25:07   26:41   27:47   28:17 
           0.0  ABC                         2:25    1:17    1:12    8:50    2:41    1:40    3:19    1:43    2:00    1:34    1:06    0:30 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           29:33   30:34   31:12   32:00   32:29   32:55   33:45   34:00                                 
                                            1:16    1:01    0:38    0:48    0:29    0:26    0:50    0:15                                 
  64    31 Žižek, Rok              34:00   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 OK Azimut Azimut 2               1:49    3:03    4:25    6:30    9:14   16:00   17:40   20:59   24:19   27:54   28:34   29:14 
           0.0  AAA                         1:49    1:14    1:22    2:05    2:44    6:46    1:40    3:19    3:20    3:35    0:40    0:40 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           30:16   31:03   31:26   32:25   32:43   33:08   33:50   34:00                                 
                                            1:02    0:47    0:23    0:59    0:18    0:25    0:42    0:10                                 
  66    29 Vizintin, Federica      35:06   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         3 Semiperdo Orienteering           2:09    3:27    4:46    6:36    9:52   11:40   13:52   16:13   19:33   25:13   27:24   29:02 
           0.0  ABA                         2:09    1:18    1:19    1:50    3:16    1:48    2:12    2:21    3:20    5:40    2:11    1:38 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           30:26   31:35   32:19   33:09   33:34   33:58   34:56   35:06                                 
                                            1:24    1:09    0:44    0:50    0:25    0:24    0:58    0:10                                 
        20 Nagy, Ivan                 mp   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 US Primiero Asd US Pri          -----   -----   -----   -----    2:18    3:21   -----    5:52    7:20    8:21   -----    9:43 
           0.0  CAC                                                         2:18    1:03            2:31    1:28    1:01            1:22 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *46     *39     *57 
                                           10:52   11:51   12:13   12:46   13:03   13:22   13:55   14:10            1:22    4:15    9:13 
                                            1:09    0:59    0:22    0:33    0:17    0:19    0:33    0:15                                 
        20 Grabar, Cristina           mp   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 US Primiero Asd US Pri          -----   -----   -----    2:10    3:29    5:13   -----    8:11   10:03   11:35   -----   12:56 
           0.0  ACB                                                 2:10    1:19    1:44            2:58    1:52    1:32            1:21 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *49     *40         
                                           14:03   15:13   15:47   16:29   16:47   17:09   17:51   18:08            6:44   12:33         
                                            1:07    1:10    0:34    0:42    0:18    0:22    0:42    0:17                                 
        22 Razum, Matija              mp   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         3 OK Japetic JAP                   0:57    1:44    2:27    3:32    4:08    5:04    6:05    6:58    8:21    9:08    9:41    9:57 
           0.0  ABC                         0:57    0:47    0:43    1:05    0:36    0:56    1:01    0:53    1:23    0:47    0:33    0:16 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           10:34   11:06   11:28   11:54   -----   12:20   12:42   12:50                                 
                                            0:37    0:32    0:22    0:26            0:26    0:22    0:08                                 
        23 Bernik, Jerca              mp   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         2 Škofjeloški orientacij          -----   -----   -----   21:29   22:31   25:27   -----   28:31   30:06   31:11   -----   32:14 
           0.0  AAC                                                21:29    1:02    2:56            3:04    1:35    1:05            1:03 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *39     *58         
                                           33:03   33:46   34:12   34:49   35:07   35:27   36:01   36:13           26:23   31:34         
                                            0:49    0:43    0:26    0:37    0:18    0:20    0:34    0:12                                 
        23 Eržen, Boris               mp   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         3 Škofjeloški orientacij          -----   -----   -----   -----    3:20    4:48   -----    8:06   12:45   14:03   -----   16:36 
           0.0  BCB                                                         3:20    1:28            3:18    4:39    1:18            2:33 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *46     *49     *57 
                                           18:08   20:20   20:55   21:32   21:52   22:13   22:42   22:52            2:04    6:13   15:47 
                                            1:32    2:12    0:35    0:37    0:20    0:21    0:29    0:10                                 
        24 Pribaković Borštnik, A     mp   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 OK Tivoli TIVOLI 1               1:15    2:16    3:13   -----    5:28    7:52    9:00   11:27   13:52   16:22   -----   17:32 
           0.0  ACB                         1:15    1:01    0:57            2:15    2:24    1:08    2:27    2:25    2:30            1:10 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *47     *40         
                                           18:23   19:05   19:36   20:10   20:25   20:46   21:16   21:43            4:09   17:11         
                                            0:51    0:42    0:31    0:34    0:15    0:21    0:30    0:27                                 
        26 Arh, Tina                  mp   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(57)  12(56) 
         2 Orientacijski Klub Pol           1:28    2:51    3:53    6:09    7:42    9:05   10:53   12:19   14:17   15:37   16:22   17:08 
           0.0  BCA                         1:28    1:23    1:02    2:16    1:33    1:23    1:48    1:26    1:58    1:20    0:45    0:46 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           19:11   19:53   20:19   21:00   21:26   21:46   -----   22:32                                 
                                            2:03    0:42    0:26    0:41    0:26    0:20            0:46                                 
        27 Čufer, Stanko              mp   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(46)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         1 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo           1:10    2:06    2:54   -----    7:45   10:48   13:52   15:41   18:00   19:20   20:16   20:41 
           0.0  ABC                         1:10    0:56    0:48            4:51    3:03    3:04    1:49    2:19    1:20    0:56    0:25 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *38     *49     *31 
                                           21:43   22:37   23:04   23:34   23:49   24:11   24:50   25:16         2:22:09 2:55:37 3:01:48 
                                            1:02    0:54    0:27    0:30    0:15    0:22    0:39    0:26                                 
                                             *46     *32     *47     *33     *34     *48                                                 
                                         3:08:44 3:17:56 3:34:20 3:51:14   11:59   25:16                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
        27 Kete, Jana                 mp   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo          10:26   12:29   14:04   16:47   19:33   -----   26:39   29:27   32:08   33:53   34:47   36:05 
           0.0  CAB                        10:26    2:03    1:35    2:43    2:46            7:06    2:48    2:41    1:45    0:54    1:18 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F             *54                 
                                           37:55   39:44   41:11   42:12   42:42   43:03   43:43   43:58           20:46                 
                                            1:50    1:49    1:27    1:01    0:30    0:21    0:40    0:15                                 
        29 Lin, Fiorela               mp   1(41)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 Semiperdo Orienteering           2:03    4:03    6:43    8:03   10:09   18:47   20:41   22:59   28:21   -----   30:02   31:21 
           0.0  BAB                         2:03    2:00    2:40    1:20    2:06    8:38    1:54    2:18    5:22            1:41    1:19 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           32:48   34:06   34:50   36:01   36:24   36:52   37:56   38:14                                 
                                            1:27    1:18    0:44    1:11    0:23    0:28    1:04    0:18                                 
        30 Ruzzier, Fiorenzo          mp   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         1 SSD GAJA GAJA 1                  2:40    3:56    5:10    6:26    7:40   10:33   11:59   13:27   15:29   17:33   18:16   19:00 
           0.0  CCB                         2:40    1:16    1:14    1:16    1:14    2:53    1:26    1:28    2:02    2:04    0:43    0:44 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           20:18   21:36   22:11   22:56   -----   23:23   24:02   24:17                                 
                                            1:18    1:18    0:35    0:45            0:27    0:39    0:15                                 
        37 Spinelli, Paola            mp   1(43)   2(44)   3(45)   4(47)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(40)  12(56) 
         2 SSD GAJA GAJA 2                  2:19    4:19    7:21    8:48   11:42   14:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.0  CAC                         2:19    2:00    3:02    1:27    2:54    2:56                                                 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:33                                 
                                                                                                   45:55                                 
        42 Urša, Beguš                mp   1(42)   2(44)   3(45)   4(48)   5(50)   6(51)   7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(58)  12(56) 
         2 OK Azimut Azimut 6               1:37    2:39    4:03    5:23    6:42    8:10    9:24   10:56   12:42   -----   13:45   14:33 
           0.0  ACB                         1:37    1:02    1:24    1:20    1:19    1:28    1:14    1:32    1:46            1:03    0:48 
                                          13(31)  14(32)  15(33)  16(34)  17(36)  18(35) 19(100)       F                                 
                                           15:33   16:11   16:42   17:17   17:36   17:58   18:24   18:35                                 
                                            1:00    0:38    0:31    0:35    0:19    0:22    0:26    0:11                                 



OPEN - individual  (10)                 

   1    96 Bossisio, Christian     14:02   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 OK Trzin                      1:36:16 1:37:21 1:38:22 1:38:55 1:40:28 1:41:32 1:42:31 1:43:38 1:44:24 1:45:25 1:45:41 1:46:32 
           0.0  A                        1:36:16    1:05    1:01    0:33    1:33    1:04    0:59    1:07    0:46    1:01    0:16    0:51 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                         1:47:10 1:47:36 1:48:03 1:48:19 1:48:53   14:02                                                 
                                            0:38    0:26    0:27    0:16    0:34                                                         
   2    95 Udovič, Metka           16:59   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 OK Trzin                      1:35:15 1:36:23 1:37:26 1:38:03 1:39:31 1:41:25 1:42:22 1:44:19 1:45:06 1:46:10 1:46:26 1:47:19 
           0.0  A                        1:35:15    1:08    1:03    0:37    1:28    1:54    0:57    1:57    0:47    1:04    0:16    0:53 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F             *35                                 
                                         1:49:13 1:49:38 1:50:01 1:50:18 1:50:48   16:59         1:48:17                                 
                                            1:54    0:25    0:23    0:17    0:30                                                         
   3    89 Hrovat, Maj             17:35   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 OK Trzin                      1:00:02 1:01:12 1:02:24 1:03:14 1:04:50 1:06:00 1:07:15 1:08:42 1:10:13 1:11:12 1:11:37 1:12:25 
           0.0  A                        1:00:02    1:10    1:12    0:50    1:36    1:10    1:15    1:27    1:31    0:59    0:25    0:48 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                         1:13:04 1:13:38 1:14:01 1:14:22 1:15:21   17:35                                                 
                                            0:39    0:34    0:23    0:21    0:59                                                         
   4    64 Biasiol, Maurizio       21:18   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 Polisportiva le volpi         1:54:00 1:55:33 1:56:57 1:57:43 1:59:22 2:00:48 2:03:09 2:04:55 2:05:59 2:07:10 2:07:36 2:09:45 
           0.0  A                        1:54:00    1:33    1:24    0:46    1:39    1:26    2:21    1:46    1:04    1:11    0:26    2:09 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                         2:10:41 2:11:16 2:11:48 2:12:17 2:12:51   21:18                                                 
                                            0:56    0:35    0:32    0:29    0:34                                                         
   5    86 De Luisa, Marko         23:30   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 SSD GAJA                        12:12   13:31   14:53   15:59   17:47   19:36   25:03   26:19   27:28   28:48   29:35   30:37 
           0.0  A                          12:12    1:19    1:22    1:06    1:48    1:49    5:27    1:16    1:09    1:20    0:47    1:02 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           31:31   32:06   32:42   33:05   33:40   23:30                                                 
                                            0:54    0:35    0:36    0:23    0:35                                                         
   6    80 Šiler, Petra            41:08   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 Posamezniki/brez kluba          12:06   13:48   15:30   17:34   19:45   21:27   36:03   39:03   40:21   41:57   42:28   45:03 
           0.0  A                          12:06    1:42    1:42    2:04    2:11    1:42   14:36    3:00    1:18    1:36    0:31    2:35 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           46:56   47:34   48:07   48:36   49:29   41:08                                                 
                                            1:53    0:38    0:33    0:29    0:53                                                         
   7    81 Škarabot, Alenka        50:33   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol          15:12   18:13   21:18   23:32   27:31   32:49   37:23   41:20   44:38   47:27   48:14   51:22 
           0.0  A                          15:12    3:01    3:05    2:14    3:59    5:18    4:34    3:57    3:18    2:49    0:47    3:08 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           53:49   55:17   57:04   57:57   59:49   50:33                                                 
                                            2:27    1:28    1:47    0:53    1:52                                                         
   8    92 Sedej, Družina          54:25   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 OK Azimut                       17:27   21:18   24:43   26:19   29:50   33:54   37:38   41:12   44:07   48:02   49:35   56:59 
           0.0  A                          17:27    3:51    3:25    1:36    3:31    4:04    3:44    3:34    2:55    3:55    1:33    7:24 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           59:30 1:01:29 1:02:52 1:04:24 1:05:57   54:25                                                 
                                            2:31    1:59    1:23    1:32    1:33                                                         
   9    91 Kovač, Marija           56:15   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo          28:12   30:32   32:35   34:43   42:33   49:53   56:36 1:04:40 1:12:07 1:13:41 1:15:08 1:17:11 
           0.0  A                          28:12    2:20    2:03    2:08    7:50    7:20    6:43    8:04    7:27    1:34    1:27    2:03 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F             *54                                 
                                         1:18:24 1:19:03 1:19:42 1:20:12 1:20:58   56:15           44:52                                 
                                            1:13    0:39    0:39    0:30    0:46                                                         
  10    84 De Luisa, Tjaša        :00:17   1(43)   2(44)   3(47)   4(48)   5(51)   6(49)   7(53)   8(50)   9(54)  10(40)  11(56)  12(31) 
         1 SSD GAJA                        17:53   19:59   22:02   23:23   26:42   31:20   34:35   58:52 1:00:16 1:02:39 1:03:19 1:06:56 
           0.0  A                          17:53    2:06    2:03    1:21    3:19    4:38    3:15   24:17    1:24    2:23    0:40    3:37 
                                          13(32)  14(33)  15(36)  16(35) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                         1:09:58 1:10:49 1:11:49 1:12:29 1:13:59 1:00:17                                                 
                                            3:02    0:51    1:00    0:40    1:30                                                         



Beginners - individu  (14)              

   1    62 Jagello, Anna           10:16   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Semiperdo Orienteering          10:40   11:36   12:38   13:17   13:41   14:43   16:09   16:59   17:36   18:10   18:34   19:35 
           0.0  A                          10:40    0:56    1:02    0:39    0:24    1:02    1:26    0:50    0:37    0:34    0:24    1:01 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           10:16                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   2    68 Anderluh, Luka          12:38   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol          22:12   23:49   24:49   25:33   26:12   28:13   29:55   30:44   31:29   32:11   32:45   33:27 
           0.0  A                          22:12    1:37    1:00    0:44    0:39    2:01    1:42    0:49    0:45    0:42    0:34    0:42 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           12:38                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   3    66 Tomadin, Claudio        15:12   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Semiperdo Orienteering          18:40   19:49   21:01   21:40   22:13   25:57   27:44   29:13   29:45   30:27   30:53   31:50 
           0.0  A                          18:40    1:09    1:12    0:39    0:33    3:44    1:47    1:29    0:32    0:42    0:26    0:57 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           15:12                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   4    60 Zupan, Neža             15:30   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol          24:53   27:57   29:37   30:47   32:10   33:28   35:24   36:42   37:28   38:13   38:40   39:18 
           0.0  A                          24:53    3:04    1:40    1:10    1:23    1:18    1:56    1:18    0:46    0:45    0:27    0:38 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           15:30                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   5    63 Ferenc, Tinka           15:52   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Tivoli                     1:08:41 1:09:44 1:11:56 1:12:52 1:13:36 1:14:35 1:17:05 1:18:30 1:19:17 1:19:57 1:20:42 1:21:38 
           0.0  A                        1:08:41    1:03    2:12    0:56    0:44    0:59    2:30    1:25    0:47    0:40    0:45    0:56 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           15:52                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   5    70 Kunc, Mojca             15:52   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Tivoli                     1:08:51 1:09:42 1:11:58 1:12:50 1:13:33 1:14:39 1:17:09 1:18:40 1:19:30 1:20:20 1:20:59 1:21:40 
           0.0  A                        1:08:51    0:51    2:16    0:52    0:43    1:06    2:30    1:31    0:50    0:50    0:39    0:41 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           15:52                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   7    67 Galantin, Sabrina       16:44   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Semiperdo Orienteering          20:42   21:52   23:22   23:59   24:30   29:49   31:44   32:50   33:30   34:08   34:35   35:23 
           0.0  A                          20:42    1:10    1:30    0:37    0:31    5:19    1:55    1:06    0:40    0:38    0:27    0:48 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           16:44                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   8    69 Anderluh, Katarina Eva  16:46   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol          24:22   28:00   29:34   30:45   32:13   33:24   35:30   36:56   37:42   38:18   38:43   39:33 
           0.0  A                          24:22    3:38    1:34    1:11    1:28    1:11    2:06    1:26    0:46    0:36    0:25    0:50 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           16:46                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   9    98 Deržak, Tatjana         17:10   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Posamezniki/brez kluba        2:02:33 2:04:46 2:06:16 2:07:46 2:08:41 2:09:45 2:11:16 2:12:25 2:13:29 2:14:18 2:14:48 2:15:42 
           0.0  A                        2:02:33    2:13    1:30    1:30    0:55    1:04    1:31    1:09    1:04    0:49    0:30    0:54 
                                               F            *100    *100                                                                 
                                           17:10         2:15:44 2:15:47                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  10    65 Bratina, Lara           18:36   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo          17:31   18:08   19:15   20:43   22:48   23:21   26:28   29:19   29:54   30:34   30:58   33:25 
           0.0  A                          17:31    0:37    1:07    1:28    2:05    0:33    3:07    2:51    0:35    0:40    0:24    2:27 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           18:36                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  11    71 Škarabot, Anja          18:59   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Orientacijski Klub Pol          27:27   28:54   31:10   32:23   33:10   35:13   39:23   40:59   41:58   43:02   43:48   44:44 
           0.0  A                          27:27    1:27    2:16    1:13    0:47    2:03    4:10    1:36    0:59    1:04    0:46    0:56 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           18:59                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  12    94 Keresteš, Vid           20:32   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Trzin                      1:11:07 1:12:03 1:14:05 1:15:34 1:16:23 1:17:33 1:20:27 1:23:30 1:24:49 1:26:18 1:27:18 1:29:04 
           0.0  A                        1:11:07    0:56    2:02    1:29    0:49    1:10    2:54    3:03    1:19    1:29    1:00    1:46 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           20:32                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  13    61 Pahor, Aleks            26:43   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Planinsko Društvo Ajdo          15:32   18:17   19:18   20:16   22:44   23:18   26:20   29:41   31:21   33:41   34:28   35:25 
           0.0  A                          15:32    2:45    1:01    0:58    2:28    0:34    3:02    3:21    1:40    2:20    0:47    0:57 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           26:43                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
        72 Hernec, Brina              mp   1(37)   2(34)   3(38)   4(56)   5(40)   6(58)   7(31)   8(32)   9(33)  10(36)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Tivoli                       53:25   55:44   57:34   58:10   58:38 1:00:49 1:03:36 1:04:46 1:05:24 1:06:11   ----- 1:07:11 
           0.0  A                          53:25    2:19    1:50    0:36    0:28    2:11    2:47    1:10    0:38    0:47            1:00 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                         1:07:40                                                                                         
                                            0:29