Sprint Štafete Koseze 2014So 19.10.2014 19:43
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                     Time                                                                                                 


MŽ16  (51)                              

   1    56 Mark Bogataj            10:24   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Azimut 1                      1:13    2:18    3:13    3:55    5:05    6:08    7:32    8:15    9:16   10:15   10:24         
           0.0  ABCC                        1:13    1:05    0:55    0:42    1:10    1:03    1:24    0:43    1:01    0:59    0:09         
   2    61 Žan Ravnikar            10:44   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Komenda 1                     1:12    2:16    3:14    4:18    5:26    6:34    7:31    8:23    9:23   10:33   10:44         
           0.0  ACCC                        1:12    1:04    0:58    1:04    1:08    1:08    0:57    0:52    1:00    1:10    0:11         
   3    52 Matej Škarabot          11:24   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Polaris 2                     0:43    2:35    3:36    4:43    5:57    6:52    7:24    8:47    9:53   11:13   11:24         
           0.0  BCBC                        0:43    1:52    1:01    1:07    1:14    0:55    0:32    1:23    1:06    1:20    0:11         
   4    61 Matic Blaž              11:42   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Komenda 1                     0:45    2:51    3:56    5:07    6:31    7:27    7:57    9:19   10:46   11:36   11:42         
           0.0  CBBB                        0:45    2:06    1:05    1:11    1:24    0:56    0:30    1:22    1:27    0:50    0:06         
   5    52 Gašper Petrovič         12:13   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Polaris 2                     0:42    2:54    4:10    6:09    6:58    7:39    8:35   10:09   11:38   12:07   12:13         
           0.0  CAAA                        0:42    2:12    1:16    1:59    0:49    0:41    0:56    1:34    1:29    0:29    0:06         
   6    51 Aljoša Rebolj           12:19   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Polaris 1                     0:49    2:43    3:47    4:53    6:11    7:32    8:32    9:40   10:50   12:13   12:19         
           0.0  BCCC                        0:49    1:54    1:04    1:06    1:18    1:21    1:00    1:08    1:10    1:23    0:06         
   7    56 Lara Gantar             12:52   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut 1                      0:45    2:54    3:58    5:05    6:29    7:15    8:15    9:58   11:39   12:37   12:52         
           0.0  BCAB                        0:45    2:09    1:04    1:07    1:24    0:46    1:00    1:43    1:41    0:58    0:15         
   8    62 Aljoša Pogačar          12:58   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Komenda 2                     1:42    3:00    4:10    5:16    6:39    8:12    9:16   10:17   11:28   12:51   12:58         
           0.0  ACCC                        1:42    1:18    1:10    1:06    1:23    1:33    1:04    1:01    1:11    1:23    0:07         
   9    51 Jan Šalamun             13:44   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Polaris 1                     0:41    2:51    3:55    6:37    8:02    8:42    9:37   11:10   12:34   13:25   13:44         
           0.0  CBAB                        0:41    2:10    1:04    2:42    1:25    0:40    0:55    1:33    1:24    0:51    0:19         
  10    51 Brina Foški             14:06   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Polaris 1                     1:12    2:28    3:38    6:00    6:50    8:45    9:21   11:10   13:18   13:56   14:06         
           0.0  AABA                        1:12    1:16    1:10    2:22    0:50    1:55    0:36    1:49    2:08    0:38    0:10         
  11    56 Pia Dobravec            14:29   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut 1                      2:36    4:43    5:51    7:59    8:50    9:51   10:22   11:51   13:41   14:15   14:29         
           0.0  CABA                        2:36    2:07    1:08    2:08    0:51    1:01    0:31    1:29    1:50    0:34    0:14         
  12    64 Brin Smole              15:10   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Polaris 6                     2:32    4:56    6:09    7:31    9:01   10:06   10:55   12:29   14:06   15:01   15:10         
           0.0  CCBB                        2:32    2:24    1:13    1:22    1:30    1:05    0:49    1:34    1:37    0:55    0:09         
                                             *36     *38     *32     *36     *34     *37     *39     *36     *42    *101                 
                                         1:47:00 1:50:25 1:51:33 1:53:32 1:58:31    4:39   19:37   24:12   27:53   29:21                 
                                                                                                                                         
  13    67 Nika Poljanšek          15:11   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         1 MIX Club 1                       1:23    2:59    4:12    7:04    8:05    8:51    9:52   11:54   13:15   15:01   15:11         
           0.0  AAAC                        1:23    1:36    1:13    2:52    1:01    0:46    1:01    2:02    1:21    1:46    0:10         
  14    61 Monika Ravnikar         15:13   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Komenda 1                     0:49    3:31    4:40    7:04    7:58    8:50    9:56   12:10   14:23   15:00   15:13         
           0.0  BAAA                        0:49    2:42    1:09    2:24    0:54    0:52    1:06    2:14    2:13    0:37    0:13         
  15    63 Domen Kavčič            15:50   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Komenda 3                     1:02    3:59    5:41    6:49    8:30   10:00   11:04   12:41   15:08   15:41   15:50         
           0.0  BBAA                        1:02    2:57    1:42    1:08    1:41    1:30    1:04    1:37    2:27    0:33    0:09         
  16    67 Gašper Čopi             16:09   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         3 MIX Club 1                       1:19    4:20    6:19    7:27    8:54   10:41   12:13   13:31   15:08   16:01   16:09         
           0.0  CCCB                        1:19    3:01    1:59    1:08    1:27    1:47    1:32    1:18    1:37    0:53    0:08         
  17    54 Domen Petrovič          16:24   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Polaris 4                     2:14    3:56    5:49    7:19    8:50    9:39   10:43   12:34   15:24   16:06   16:24         
           0.0  ACAA                        2:14    1:42    1:53    1:30    1:31    0:49    1:04    1:51    2:50    0:42    0:18         
  18    55 Juš Smole               16:34   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Polaris 5                     6:14    7:23    8:27    9:23   10:53   12:01   13:01   13:58   15:03   16:22   16:34         
           0.0  ABCC                        6:14    1:09    1:04    0:56    1:30    1:08    1:00    0:57    1:05    1:19    0:12         
  19    63 Nika Ravnikar           16:37   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Komenda 3                     2:57    4:27    5:44    7:07    8:51   10:30   12:19   13:27   15:22   16:25   16:37         
           0.0  ACCB                        2:57    1:30    1:17    1:23    1:44    1:39    1:49    1:08    1:55    1:03    0:12         
  20    55 Saš Močnik              17:00   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Polaris 5                     0:52    3:02    6:08    9:40   10:30   11:44   12:22   13:59   15:48   16:52   17:00         
           0.0  CABB                        0:52    2:10    3:06    3:32    0:50    1:14    0:38    1:37    1:49    1:04    0:08         
                                             *78                                                                                         
                                            8:38                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  21    55 Ana Šalamun             17:29   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Polaris 5                     0:56    3:37    4:58    6:49    8:21    9:33   10:53   13:25   16:03   16:53   17:29         
           0.0  BCAA                        0:56    2:41    1:21    1:51    1:32    1:12    1:20    2:32    2:38    0:50    0:36         
  22    62 Mihala Korelc           17:48   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Komenda 2                     2:10    5:08    6:40    8:03   10:08   11:34   12:12   14:14   16:54   17:34   17:48         
           0.0  CBBA                        2:10    2:58    1:32    1:23    2:05    1:26    0:38    2:02    2:40    0:40    0:14         
  23    57 Julija Ferenc           17:53   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Tivoli 1                      2:05    3:42    5:09    7:58    9:50   11:42   12:58   14:29   16:34   17:42   17:53         
           0.0  ABCB                        2:05    1:37    1:27    2:49    1:52    1:52    1:16    1:31    2:05    1:08    0:11         
  24    65 Sebastiano Valente      17:54   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         1 Punto K. Orienteering            0:58    5:45    7:14    8:49   10:28   11:40   12:29   14:38   17:07   17:42   17:54         
           0.0  CCBA                        0:58    4:47    1:29    1:35    1:39    1:12    0:49    2:09    2:29    0:35    0:12         
  25    53 Svit Pestotnik-Stres    18:46   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Polaris 3                     3:01    5:56    7:09    9:36   11:15   13:17   14:37   15:44   17:54   18:35   18:46         
           0.0  CBCA                        3:01    2:55    1:13    2:27    1:39    2:02    1:20    1:07    2:10    0:41    0:11         
  26    58 Zala Ferenc             18:56   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Tivoli 2                      2:21    4:50    6:52    9:02   11:08   12:38   13:28   15:23   17:08   18:46   18:56         
           0.0  ACBC                        2:21    2:29    2:02    2:10    2:06    1:30    0:50    1:55    1:45    1:38    0:10         
  27    64 Enej Smole              19:16   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Polaris 6                     1:17    4:01    5:30    9:44   12:17   13:18   14:23   16:17   18:21   19:02   19:16         
           0.0  BBAA                        1:17    2:44    1:29    4:14    2:33    1:01    1:05    1:54    2:04    0:41    0:14         
  28    57 Jaka Grad               19:39   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Tivoli 1                      0:48    3:16    4:57    9:17   11:10   12:57   14:03   16:17   18:44   19:27   19:39         
           0.0  BCAA                        0:48    2:28    1:41    4:20    1:53    1:47    1:06    2:14    2:27    0:43    0:12         
  29    57 Gregor Kunc             20:49   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Tivoli 1                      0:47    2:57    4:07   12:38   13:43   15:00   15:39   17:26   18:56   20:39   20:49         
           0.0  CABC                        0:47    2:10    1:10    8:31    1:05    1:17    0:39    1:47    1:30    1:43    0:10         
  30    54 Zarja Kmetič            21:43   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Polaris 4                     0:43    4:49    6:52   10:07   11:24   15:32   17:17   18:37   20:29   21:33   21:43         
           0.0  CACB                        0:43    4:06    2:03    3:15    1:17    4:08    1:45    1:20    1:52    1:04    0:10         
  31    66 Stella Cignini          22:34   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         1 Punto K. Orienteering            5:57    7:20    9:06   11:46   14:14   15:56   17:17   18:35   20:57   22:24   22:34         
           0.0  ABCB                        5:57    1:23    1:46    2:40    2:28    1:42    1:21    1:18    2:22    1:27    0:10         
  32    53 Luka Anderluh           23:05   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Polaris 3                     2:22   10:48   12:15   14:40   15:40   16:28   17:36   19:53   21:50   22:59   23:05         
           0.0  AAAB                        2:22    8:26    1:27    2:25    1:00    0:48    1:08    2:17    1:57    1:09    0:06         
  33    60 Peter Smrekar           23:07   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Tivoli 4                      1:58    7:58    9:28   12:26   14:38   17:26   18:14   19:28   22:11   22:56   23:07         
           0.0  BACA                        1:58    6:00    1:30    2:58    2:12    2:48    0:48    1:14    2:43    0:45    0:11         
  34    59 Maj Miklavec            23:28   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Tivoli 3                      3:13    4:49    7:12    9:05   12:32   17:58   18:35   20:13   21:51   23:20   23:28         
           0.0  ACBC                        3:13    1:36    2:23    1:53    3:27    5:26    0:37    1:38    1:38    1:29    0:08         
  35    66 Luca Fontanot           24:42   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         3 Punto K. Orienteering            5:28   10:53   12:08   16:25   17:25   18:39   19:17   20:58   23:48   24:34   24:42         
           0.0  BABA                        5:28    5:25    1:15    4:17    1:00    1:14    0:38    1:41    2:50    0:46    0:08         
                                             *84                                                                                         
                                            0:45                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  36    60 Rok Hernec              25:21   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Tivoli 4                      7:47   10:44   12:35   14:13   16:44   19:25   20:08   21:48   23:52   25:04   25:21         
           0.0  ACBB                        7:47    2:57    1:51    1:38    2:31    2:41    0:43    1:40    2:04    1:12    0:17         
  37    52 Dora Pestotnik-Stres    25:41   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Polaris 2                     3:10    5:02    6:38   15:50   17:45   19:37   21:39   22:49   24:29   25:29   25:41         
           0.0  ABCB                        3:10    1:52    1:36    9:12    1:55    1:52    2:02    1:10    1:40    1:00    0:12         
  38    65 Siddque Al-Faed         25:53   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         3 Punto K. Orienteering            5:49    8:14   10:19   16:16   18:10   20:28   21:37   22:45   24:16   25:44   25:53         
           0.0  AACC                        5:49    2:25    2:05    5:57    1:54    2:18    1:09    1:08    1:31    1:28    0:09         
  39    58 Matevž Kunc             26:09   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Tivoli 2                      5:34   10:18   11:41   16:51   18:37   19:36   20:43   23:00   25:03   26:02   26:09         
           0.0  CBAB                        5:34    4:44    1:23    5:10    1:46    0:59    1:07    2:17    2:03    0:59    0:07         
  40    53 Katarina Anderluh       26:59   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Polaris 3                     1:25    7:24   11:29   14:01   16:04   18:23   19:34   22:14   24:42   26:46   26:59         
           0.0  BCBC                        1:25    5:59    4:05    2:32    2:03    2:19    1:11    2:40    2:28    2:04    0:13         
  41    58 Filip Grad              27:29   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Tivoli 2                      1:38   11:06   12:33   15:57   18:19   20:18   22:35   24:00   26:37   27:16   27:29         
           0.0  BACA                        1:38    9:28    1:27    3:24    2:22    1:59    2:17    1:25    2:37    0:39    0:13         
  42    64 Anja Škarabot           27:33   1(86)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Polaris 6                     3:42    7:06   11:04   14:55   16:24   18:51   20:38   22:15   24:54   27:21   27:33         
           0.0  AACC                        3:42    3:24    3:58    3:51    1:29    2:27    1:47    1:37    2:39    2:27    0:12         
  43    65 Anna Battagliarini      27:45   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         2 Punto K. Orienteering            1:13    5:38   12:51   16:49   18:48   20:01   21:23   23:54   26:08   27:33   27:45         
           0.0  BBAB                        1:13    4:25    7:13    3:58    1:59    1:13    1:22    2:31    2:14    1:25    0:12         
  44    66 Iris Pecorari           37:06   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(79)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         2 Punto K. Orienteering            1:26    9:28   12:42   15:24   18:51   25:29   28:27   32:29   35:10   36:58   37:06         
           0.0  CCAC                        1:26    8:02    3:14    2:42    3:27    6:38    2:58    4:02    2:41    1:48    0:08         
  45    59 Gašper Zgonec           37:15   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Tivoli 3                      5:16   10:42   12:37   27:39   29:13   30:06   32:25   34:18   36:29   37:00   37:15         
           0.0  CBAA                        5:16    5:26    1:55   15:02    1:34    0:53    2:19    1:53    2:11    0:31    0:15         
  46    59 Katja Zgonec            41:51   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(74)   7(76)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Tivoli 3                      3:14   19:54   23:16   26:52   28:21   34:25   36:07   37:27   40:16   41:37   41:51         
           0.0  BACB                        3:14   16:40    3:22    3:36    1:29    6:04    1:42    1:20    2:49    1:21    0:14         
        54 Filip Petrovič             mp   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         3 OK Polaris 4                     0:56    3:53    5:30    7:07    9:13   10:50   -----   12:35   14:08   15:48   15:56         
           0.0  BBBC                        0:56    2:57    1:37    1:37    2:06    1:37            1:45    1:33    1:40    0:08         
        60 Rebeka Kamšek              mp   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Tivoli 4                      9:38   31:51   35:12   -----   40:13   48:15   50:26   53:24   55:32   57:38   57:48         
           0.0  CBAC                        9:38   22:13    3:21            5:01    8:02    2:11    2:58    2:08    2:06    0:10         
                                             *70     *72                                                                                 
                                           38:48   44:49                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
        62 Zala Zavrl                 mp   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(75)   7(72)   8(88)   9(90) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Komenda 2                     0:54    2:58    4:05    6:16    7:20   -----    9:05   10:52   12:28   -----   13:39         
           0.0  BAAB                        0:54    2:04    1:07    2:11    1:04            1:45    1:47    1:36            1:11         
                                            *101                                                                                         
                                           13:26                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
        63 Ana Pogačar                mp   1(61)   2(87)   3(64)   4(70)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(89) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Komenda 3                     0:48    2:52    4:02    6:19    7:23    8:35   -----   10:00   11:19   12:56   13:06         
           0.0  CABC                        0:48    2:04    1:10    2:17    1:04    1:12            1:25    1:19    1:37    0:10         
        67 Patricija Primožič         mp   1(85)   2(87)   3(64)   4(67)   5(78)   6(77)   7(73)   8(88)   9(84) 10(100)       F         
         2 MIX Club 1                       1:18    5:01    6:24   -----    9:49   -----   -----   14:45   17:22   17:59   18:15         
           0.0  BBBA                        1:18    3:43    1:23            3:25                    4:56    2:37    0:37    0:16         
                                             *79     *75     *72                                                                         
                                            8:14   10:54   12:14                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         



MŽ21  (74)                              

   1     5 Jan Dovč                15:26   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         3 OK Tivoli 2                      0:53    1:29    2:30    3:31    5:09    5:57    6:51    7:31    8:57    9:40   10:37   11:19 
           0.0  ACBACB                      0:53    0:36    1:01    1:01    1:38    0:48    0:54    0:40    1:26    0:43    0:57    0:42 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           12:03   13:27   14:16   14:50   15:16   15:26                                                 
                                            0:44    1:24    0:49    0:34    0:26    0:10                                                 
   2    20 Peter Tušar             15:49   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 OK Azimut 1                      0:57    1:31    2:36    3:25    4:57    6:00    6:55    7:35    8:57    9:25   10:39   11:18 
           0.0  ABAABC                      0:57    0:34    1:05    0:49    1:32    1:03    0:55    0:40    1:22    0:28    1:14    0:39 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           11:51   14:07   14:42   15:14   15:42   15:49                                                 
                                            0:33    2:16    0:35    0:32    0:28    0:07                                                 
   3     8 Jernej Zorman           16:04   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 OK Komenda 1                     0:53    1:39    2:48    3:22    4:40    5:28    6:24    7:08    8:36   10:02   10:58   11:51 
           0.0  BAABCA                      0:53    0:46    1:09    0:34    1:18    0:48    0:56    0:44    1:28    1:26    0:56    0:53 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           12:40   14:00   14:58   15:29   15:53   16:04                                                 
                                            0:49    1:20    0:58    0:31    0:24    0:11                                                 
   3     8 Jure Zmrzlikar          16:04   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 OK Komenda 1                     0:54    1:35    2:54    3:55    5:17    6:01    7:13    7:55    9:13    9:44   11:00   11:38 
           0.0  ACCABC                      0:54    0:41    1:19    1:01    1:22    0:44    1:12    0:42    1:18    0:31    1:16    0:38 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           12:12   14:12   14:49   15:29   15:57   16:04                                                 
                                            0:34    2:00    0:37    0:40    0:28    0:07                                                 
   5     1 Denis Kokelj            16:46   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 Kamniški OK 1                    1:00    1:36    2:54    3:54    5:20    6:04    7:05    7:52    9:23   10:14   11:38   12:19 
           0.0  ABCABC                      1:00    0:36    1:18    1:00    1:26    0:44    1:01    0:47    1:31    0:51    1:24    0:41 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           12:56   14:35   15:17   16:04   16:32   16:46                                                 
                                            0:37    1:39    0:42    0:47    0:28    0:14                                                 
   6     4 Andrej Borštnik         18:43   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         1 OK Tivoli 1                      0:52    1:45    3:01    3:43    5:18    6:39    7:37    8:30   10:26   11:56   13:11   13:59 
           0.0  BACBAC                      0:52    0:53    1:16    0:42    1:35    1:21    0:58    0:53    1:56    1:30    1:15    0:48 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           14:53   16:36   17:20   18:00   18:32   18:43                                                 
                                            0:54    1:43    0:44    0:40    0:32    0:11                                                 
   7     5 Žan-Luka Šumečki        18:45   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 OK Tivoli 2                      1:27    2:15    3:14    4:02    7:14    7:56    9:03   11:01   11:26   12:27   13:47   14:27 
           0.0  CBACBA                      1:27    0:48    0:59    0:48    3:12    0:42    1:07    1:58    0:25    1:01    1:20    0:40 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F             *51                                 
                                           15:01   16:40   17:32   18:08   18:36   18:45            1:00                                 
                                            0:34    1:39    0:52    0:36    0:28    0:09                                                 
   8    24 Aljaž Pavšič            19:48   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 OK Azimut 4                      1:05    1:51    3:28    4:37    7:18    8:11    9:41   10:38   12:08   12:39   13:48   14:35 
           0.0  ACAACB                      1:05    0:46    1:37    1:09    2:41    0:53    1:30    0:57    1:30    0:31    1:09    0:47 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           15:25   17:26   18:25   19:04   19:36   19:48                                                 
                                            0:50    2:01    0:59    0:39    0:32    0:12                                                 
   9    10 Blaž Kölner             20:39   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         1 OK Komenda 2                     1:10    2:58    4:20    5:20    7:28    8:10    9:32   10:46   12:37   13:33   14:55   15:40 
           0.0  BBABAC                      1:10    1:48    1:22    1:00    2:08    0:42    1:22    1:14    1:51    0:56    1:22    0:45 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:32   18:22   19:05   19:53   20:28   20:39                                                 
                                            0:52    1:50    0:43    0:48    0:35    0:11                                                 
  10    12 Miro Šalamun            20:40   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         3 OK Polaris 1                     1:07    2:08    3:48    4:25    6:30    7:30    8:34    9:40   11:41   12:44   13:57   14:52 
           0.0  BABBAC                      1:07    1:01    1:40    0:37    2:05    1:00    1:04    1:06    2:01    1:03    1:13    0:55 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:36   18:32   19:12   20:03   20:33   20:40                                                 
                                            1:44    1:56    0:40    0:51    0:30    0:07                                                 
  11    22 Simon Stanonik          20:48   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         1 OK Azimut 2                      3:57    4:46    6:11    6:47    8:08    9:27   10:33   11:20   13:03   13:57   15:08   15:48 
           0.0  BABBAC                      3:57    0:49    1:25    0:36    1:21    1:19    1:06    0:47    1:43    0:54    1:11    0:40 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:34   18:50   19:27   20:08   20:38   20:48                                                 
                                            0:46    2:16    0:37    0:41    0:30    0:10                                                 
  12     7 Kristian Bosisio        21:02   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 OK Trzin 4                       1:21    2:07    3:30    4:47    6:46    8:52    9:58   10:50   12:55   13:30   15:11   16:01 
           0.0  ACCABC                      1:21    0:46    1:23    1:17    1:59    2:06    1:06    0:52    2:05    0:35    1:41    0:50 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:41   18:39   19:20   20:17   20:54   21:02                                                 
                                            0:40    1:58    0:41    0:57    0:37    0:08                                                 
  13    26 Jožko Jazbar            21:06   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 OK Azimut 6                      1:03    1:54    3:22    4:39    6:04    7:04    8:33    9:32   11:27   12:09   13:40   14:29 
           0.0  ACAABC                      1:03    0:51    1:28    1:17    1:25    1:00    1:29    0:59    1:55    0:42    1:31    0:49 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           15:07   17:27   19:29   20:25   20:58   21:06                                                 
                                            0:38    2:20    2:02    0:56    0:33    0:08                                                 
  14    15 Robert Pobežin          21:13   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         1 MIX Club 4                       1:34    2:43    4:28    5:31    7:26    8:48    9:50   11:51   12:18   13:35   15:02   15:52 
           0.0  CBCCAB                      1:34    1:09    1:45    1:03    1:55    1:22    1:02    2:01    0:27    1:17    1:27    0:50 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:44   18:49   19:43   20:21   21:00   21:13                                                 
                                            0:52    2:05    0:54    0:38    0:39    0:13                                                 
  15     3 Bojan Jevševar          21:26   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         3 OK Brežice                      10:26   11:30   13:06   14:34   16:18   17:17   18:27   19:29   21:03   22:15   23:37   24:38 
           0.0  BCABCA                     10:26    1:04    1:36    1:28    1:44    0:59    1:10    1:02    1:34    1:12    1:22    1:01 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           25:55   27:47   28:42   29:27   30:11   21:26                                                 
                                            1:17    1:52    0:55    0:45    0:44                                                         
  16    20 Jošt Lapajne            21:30   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 OK Azimut 1                      1:03    2:03    3:06    4:10    7:20    8:46   10:05   10:59   12:32   13:24   15:09   15:58 
           0.0  BCCBCA                      1:03    1:00    1:03    1:04    3:10    1:26    1:19    0:54    1:33    0:52    1:45    0:49 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:39   18:48   20:04   20:55   21:21   21:30                                                 
                                            0:41    2:09    1:16    0:51    0:26    0:09                                                 
  17    23 Rok Močnik              21:33   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         3 OK Azimut 3                      1:34    3:07    4:37    6:01    7:27    8:43   10:04   11:00   12:47   13:39   14:51   15:49 
           0.0  ACBACB                      1:34    1:33    1:30    1:24    1:26    1:16    1:21    0:56    1:47    0:52    1:12    0:58 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:41   18:58   20:17   20:54   21:25   21:33                                                 
                                            0:52    2:17    1:19    0:37    0:31    0:08                                                 
  18    22 Gregor Hvala            21:35   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 OK Azimut 2                      1:00    3:06    4:10    5:17    6:56    7:53    9:01   11:24   11:48   13:10   14:33   15:17 
           0.0  CBCCBA                      1:00    2:06    1:04    1:07    1:39    0:57    1:08    2:23    0:24    1:22    1:23    0:44 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           15:53   17:48   20:15   20:57   21:27   21:35                                                 
                                            0:36    1:55    2:27    0:42    0:30    0:08                                                 
  19    27 Aleš Poljanšek          21:50   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         1 OK Azimut 7                      1:28    2:19    3:44    4:29    6:10    7:16    8:48   11:43   12:10   13:25   14:57   15:50 
           0.0  CAACAB                      1:28    0:51    1:25    0:45    1:41    1:06    1:32    2:55    0:27    1:15    1:32    0:53 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:48   19:13   20:21   20:58   21:38   21:50                                                 
                                            0:58    2:25    1:08    0:37    0:40    0:12                                                 
  20    10 Ajda Flašker            22:01   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 OK Komenda 2                     1:27    2:28    3:56    5:13    7:04    8:20    9:18   11:42   12:10   13:18   14:44   15:33 
           0.0  CCBCBA                      1:27    1:01    1:28    1:17    1:51    1:16    0:58    2:24    0:28    1:08    1:26    0:49 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:11   18:02   20:30   21:13   21:53   22:01                                                 
                                            0:38    1:51    2:28    0:43    0:40    0:08                                                 
  21    17 Marco Dorigo            22:04   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         3 Punto K. Orienteering            1:15    2:03    3:48    4:36    6:44    7:54    9:07   11:04   12:52   13:32   14:49   15:49 
           0.0  AACACB                      1:15    0:48    1:45    0:48    2:08    1:10    1:13    1:57    1:48    0:40    1:17    1:00 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F             *81                                 
                                           16:50   18:53   20:31   21:23   21:57   22:04           20:07                                 
                                            1:01    2:03    1:38    0:52    0:34    0:07                                                 
  22    20 Nuša Jeram              22:42   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 OK Azimut 1                      1:15    3:00    4:42    5:20    6:51    8:03    9:20   11:07   11:39   12:53   14:12   15:10 
           0.0  CABCAB                      1:15    1:45    1:42    0:38    1:31    1:12    1:17    1:47    0:32    1:14    1:19    0:58 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:08   18:14   21:16   22:00   22:32   22:42                                                 
                                            0:58    2:06    3:02    0:44    0:32    0:10                                                 
  23    14 Valter Foški            22:48   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 OK Polaris 3                     1:20    2:41    4:14    4:57    6:48    8:04    9:13   11:04   12:54   13:55   15:14   16:42 
           0.0  BABBCA                      1:20    1:21    1:33    0:43    1:51    1:16    1:09    1:51    1:50    1:01    1:19    1:28 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           17:52   19:51   21:14   22:00   22:33   22:48                                                 
                                            1:10    1:59    1:23    0:46    0:33    0:15                                                 
  24    26 Silvij Močnik           22:52   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 OK Azimut 6                      1:24    2:31    4:00    4:46    6:41    9:00   10:37   11:42   13:36   14:44   16:07   17:05 
           0.0  BACBCA                      1:24    1:07    1:29    0:46    1:55    2:19    1:37    1:05    1:54    1:08    1:23    0:58 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           18:04   20:13   21:21   22:05   22:39   22:52                                                 
                                            0:59    2:09    1:08    0:44    0:34    0:13                                                 
  25    12 Miha Škarabot           23:01   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 OK Polaris 1                     1:14    1:59    3:36    4:44    6:45    8:53   10:03   10:57   12:48   13:37   15:17   16:21 
           0.0  ABCACB                      1:14    0:45    1:37    1:08    2:01    2:08    1:10    0:54    1:51    0:49    1:40    1:04 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           17:22   19:52   21:27   22:10   22:47   23:01                                                 
                                            1:01    2:30    1:35    0:43    0:37    0:14                                                 
  26    12 Tajda Foški             23:08   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         2 OK Polaris 1                     1:14    2:08    3:52    5:19    7:01    7:59    9:20   12:18   12:53   14:12   15:56   16:56 
           0.0  CCACBA                      1:14    0:54    1:44    1:27    1:42    0:58    1:21    2:58    0:35    1:19    1:44    1:00 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           17:41   19:49   21:36   22:22   22:58   23:08                                                 
                                            0:45    2:08    1:47    0:46    0:36    0:10                                                 
  27    13 Uroš Petrovič           23:23   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 OK Polaris 2                     0:58    1:41    3:25    4:16    6:14    7:27    9:09   11:29   13:38   14:56   16:41   17:42 
           0.0  AAAABC                      0:58    0:43    1:44    0:51    1:58    1:13    1:42    2:20    2:09    1:18    1:45    1:01 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           18:30   20:54   21:41   22:25   23:02   23:23                                                 
                                            0:48    2:24    0:47    0:44    0:37    0:21                                                 
  28     1 Mojca Flerin            23:26   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         3 Kamniški OK 1                    3:46    4:43    6:09    6:54    9:06   10:04   11:07   13:11   13:40   15:05   16:38   17:23 
           0.0  CABCAB                      3:46    0:57    1:26    0:45    2:12    0:58    1:03    2:04    0:29    1:25    1:33    0:45 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           18:15   20:47   22:09   22:47   23:20   23:26                                                 
                                            0:52    2:32    1:22    0:38    0:33    0:06                                                 
  29    23 Klemen Kenda            23:38   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 OK Azimut 3                      1:25    2:38    4:21    5:28    7:23    8:47   10:21   12:24   12:58   14:13   17:08   17:58 
           0.0  CBCCBA                      1:25    1:13    1:43    1:07    1:55    1:24    1:34    2:03    0:34    1:15    2:55    0:50 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F             *72                                 
                                           18:41   20:52   22:05   22:51   23:25   23:38           15:53                                 
                                            0:43    2:11    1:13    0:46    0:34    0:13                                                 
  30     5 Ana Pribaković-Borštni  23:48   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 OK Tivoli 2                      2:10    3:29    5:38    6:30    8:31    9:47   11:03   12:18   14:14   15:22   16:47   17:41 
           0.0  BACBAC                      2:10    1:19    2:09    0:52    2:01    1:16    1:16    1:15    1:56    1:08    1:25    0:54 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           18:46   21:12   22:06   22:58   23:36   23:48                                                 
                                            1:05    2:26    0:54    0:52    0:38    0:12                                                 
  31     8 Jona Mirnik             23:51   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 OK Komenda 1                     1:56    3:07    5:12    6:17    8:08    9:44   10:54   13:31   14:07   15:24   16:47   17:41 
           0.0  CBBCAB                      1:56    1:11    2:05    1:05    1:51    1:36    1:10    2:37    0:36    1:17    1:23    0:54 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           18:44   20:55   22:18   23:03   23:38   23:51                                                 
                                            1:03    2:11    1:23    0:45    0:35    0:13                                                 
  32    15 Meta Dagarin            24:30   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         2 MIX Club 4                       1:23    2:24    4:15    5:03    8:05    9:52   11:10   12:24   14:08   14:46   16:30   17:20 
           0.0  AABABC                      1:23    1:01    1:51    0:48    3:02    1:47    1:18    1:14    1:44    0:38    1:44    0:50 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           18:01   20:18   22:41   23:47   24:20   24:30                                                 
                                            0:41    2:17    2:23    1:06    0:33    0:10                                                 
  33     3 Anica Hribar            25:07   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         2 OK Brežice                       1:47    3:17    5:08    6:28    9:12   10:33   11:50   13:07   15:20   16:02   17:49   18:49 
           0.0  ABCABC                      1:47    1:30    1:51    1:20    2:44    1:21    1:17    1:17    2:13    0:42    1:47    1:00 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           19:33   21:49   22:45   24:12   24:58   25:07                                                 
                                            0:44    2:16    0:56    1:27    0:46    0:09                                                 
  34    16 Daniele Fontanot        25:14   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 Punto K. Orienteering            2:55    4:05    5:56    6:54    8:46   10:00   11:28   14:47   15:26   16:51   18:38   19:32 
           0.0  CABCBA                      2:55    1:10    1:51    0:58    1:52    1:14    1:28    3:19    0:39    1:25    1:47    0:54 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           20:18   22:35   23:35   24:34   25:07   25:14                                                 
                                            0:46    2:17    1:00    0:59    0:33    0:07                                                 
  35    15 Jerca Bernik            25:51   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         3 MIX Club 4                       1:28    2:38    4:33    6:01    8:22   10:35   11:50   13:03   15:19   16:28   18:14   19:20 
           0.0  BCABCA                      1:28    1:10    1:55    1:28    2:21    2:13    1:15    1:13    2:16    1:09    1:46    1:06 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           20:22   23:18   24:23   25:08   25:45   25:51                                                 
                                            1:02    2:56    1:05    0:45    0:37    0:06                                                 
  36     4 Aleš Borštnik           26:35   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 OK Tivoli 1                      2:12    4:21    6:07    7:26    9:22   10:38   12:01   14:45   15:22   17:06   19:03   20:01 
           0.0  CBACBA                      2:12    2:09    1:46    1:19    1:56    1:16    1:23    2:44    0:37    1:44    1:57    0:58 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           20:55   23:48   24:47   25:40   26:25   26:35                                                 
                                            0:54    2:53    0:59    0:53    0:45    0:10                                                 
  37     4 Katja Dovč              27:39   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 OK Tivoli 1                      1:44    2:57    5:30    7:04   10:57   12:39   14:05   15:26   17:42   18:18   19:44   20:49 
           0.0  ACBACB                      1:44    1:13    2:33    1:34    3:53    1:42    1:26    1:21    2:16    0:36    1:26    1:05 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           21:55   24:09   25:58   26:50   27:24   27:39                                                 
                                            1:06    2:14    1:49    0:52    0:34    0:15                                                 
  38    10 Marjeta Lipužič         27:43   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 OK Komenda 2                     2:02    2:52    4:43    5:40    8:20   11:39   13:36   14:41   16:52   18:10   19:39   20:53 
           0.0  AACACB                      2:02    0:50    1:51    0:57    2:40    3:19    1:57    1:05    2:11    1:18    1:29    1:14 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           22:01   24:52   26:18   27:06   27:32   27:43                                                 
                                            1:08    2:51    1:26    0:48    0:26    0:11                                                 
  39    19 Boris Eržen             27:45   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         3 Škofjeloški OK                   2:20    3:57    6:02    6:57    9:54   10:57   12:28   14:46   15:29   16:54   18:20   19:14 
           0.0  CAACAB                      2:20    1:37    2:05    0:55    2:57    1:03    1:31    2:18    0:43    1:25    1:26    0:54 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           20:17   22:33   26:16   27:04   27:37   27:45                                                 
                                            1:03    2:16    3:43    0:48    0:33    0:08                                                 
  40    22 Urša Beguš              27:47   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 OK Azimut 2                      1:51    2:45    4:32    6:07    8:03    9:00   10:29   14:53   16:47   17:59   19:21   20:21 
           0.0  ACAACB                      1:51    0:54    1:47    1:35    1:56    0:57    1:29    4:24    1:54    1:12    1:22    1:00 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F             *65     *81                         
                                           21:21   24:11   26:11   26:54   27:25   27:47           11:35   25:43                         
                                            1:00    2:50    2:00    0:43    0:31    0:22                                                 
  41    23 Urša Tomažin            28:05   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 OK Azimut 3                      3:22    4:49    7:06    8:09   10:14   11:24   12:50   13:57   16:56   18:23   20:11   21:16 
           0.0  BAABAC                      3:22    1:27    2:17    1:03    2:05    1:10    1:26    1:07    2:59    1:27    1:48    1:05 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           22:32   25:10   26:07   27:13   27:54   28:05                                                 
                                            1:16    2:38    0:57    1:06    0:41    0:11                                                 
  42     6 Robert Kunc             28:06   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         3 OK Tivoli 3                      2:15    4:35    6:22    7:11    9:22   10:47   12:31   13:37   15:20   16:36   18:07   19:01 
           0.0  BACBAC                      2:15    2:20    1:47    0:49    2:11    1:25    1:44    1:06    1:43    1:16    1:31    0:54 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           20:06   22:38   26:19   27:18   27:57   28:06                                                 
                                            1:05    2:32    3:41    0:59    0:39    0:09                                                 
  43    13 Mojca Foški             28:19   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 OK Polaris 2                     1:47    3:52    5:53    7:20   10:41   12:15   13:42   14:58   17:13   18:34   19:57   21:42 
           0.0  BBBBCA                      1:47    2:05    2:01    1:27    3:21    1:34    1:27    1:16    2:15    1:21    1:23    1:45 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F             *52     *56                         
                                           22:50   25:32   26:29   27:21   28:01   28:19            2:53    6:49                         
                                            1:08    2:42    0:57    0:52    0:40    0:18                                                 
  44    18 Andrea Tuniz            28:35   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 Semiperdo orienteering           1:16    2:01    3:27    4:52    7:25   13:34   15:35   16:40   18:45   19:22   20:38   21:37 
           0.0  ACCACB                      1:16    0:45    1:26    1:25    2:33    6:09    2:01    1:05    2:05    0:37    1:16    0:59 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           23:14   25:20   27:07   27:51   28:22   28:35                                                 
                                            1:37    2:06    1:47    0:44    0:31    0:13                                                 
  45     6 Aljaž Černe             28:40   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 OK Tivoli 3                      1:18    2:09    4:04    5:33    7:51    9:25   12:04   16:34   18:47   19:29   20:45   21:52 
           0.0  ACBACB                      1:18    0:51    1:55    1:29    2:18    1:34    2:39    4:30    2:13    0:42    1:16    1:07 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           23:10   25:11   27:05   27:45   28:28   28:40                                                 
                                            1:18    2:01    1:54    0:40    0:43    0:12                                                 
  46    11 Borut Seljak            28:43   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 OK Komenda 3                     1:44    4:08    5:44    7:26   10:02   11:22   12:51   16:03   16:49   18:28   20:28   21:30 
           0.0  CCBCBA                      1:44    2:24    1:36    1:42    2:36    1:20    1:29    3:12    0:46    1:39    2:00    1:02 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           22:23   24:57   26:28   27:48   28:26   28:43                                                 
                                            0:53    2:34    1:31    1:20    0:38    0:17                                                 
  47     2 Tanja Pretnar           28:52   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         1 Kamniški OK 2                    1:22    2:39    4:26    6:13    8:19    9:53   11:43   14:35   17:11   18:44   20:15   21:24 
           0.0  BCABCA                      1:22    1:17    1:47    1:47    2:06    1:34    1:50    2:52    2:36    1:33    1:31    1:09 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           22:36   25:24   26:55   27:58   28:35   28:52                                                 
                                            1:12    2:48    1:31    1:03    0:37    0:17                                                 
  48    18 Clizia Zambiasi         29:03   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         3 Semiperdo orienteering           1:32    3:27    5:08    6:31    8:32   10:01   15:17   16:38   19:02   20:06   21:30   22:31 
           0.0  BBBBAC                      1:32    1:55    1:41    1:23    2:01    1:29    5:16    1:21    2:24    1:04    1:24    1:01 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           23:34   26:03   27:15   28:23   28:57   29:03                                                 
                                            1:03    2:29    1:12    1:08    0:34    0:06                                                 
  49     1 Lidija Hribar           29:20   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 Kamniški OK 1                    1:14    2:23    7:26    8:47   10:55   13:06   15:04   16:09   18:41   19:47   21:03   22:05 
           0.0  BCABCA                      1:14    1:09    5:03    1:21    2:08    2:11    1:58    1:05    2:32    1:06    1:16    1:02 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           23:15   25:59   27:49   28:36   29:10   29:20                                                 
                                            1:10    2:44    1:50    0:47    0:34    0:10                                                 
  50    18 Anka Kuzmin             29:26   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         2 Semiperdo orienteering           2:27    3:42    5:57    6:55    9:13   10:38   12:26   14:53   15:46   17:25   19:31   20:35 
           0.0  CAACBA                      2:27    1:15    2:15    0:58    2:18    1:25    1:48    2:27    0:53    1:39    2:06    1:04 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           21:47   25:23   27:17   28:33   29:13   29:26                                                 
                                            1:12    3:36    1:54    1:16    0:40    0:13                                                 
  51    25 Vlado Sedej             30:00   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 OK Azimut 5                      1:35    2:46    5:19    7:21   10:15   11:58   13:42   15:00   17:22   18:55   21:04   22:11 
           0.0  ACBABC                      1:35    1:11    2:33    2:02    2:54    1:43    1:44    1:18    2:22    1:33    2:09    1:07 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           23:09   26:09   27:30   29:03   29:42   30:00                                                 
                                            0:58    3:00    1:21    1:33    0:39    0:18                                                 
  52    26 Anja Humar              30:17   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 OK Azimut 6                      5:00    6:57    8:46    9:57   12:50   14:59   16:11   18:43   19:16   20:52   23:25   24:22 
           0.0  CBBCAB                      5:00    1:57    1:49    1:11    2:53    2:09    1:12    2:32    0:33    1:36    2:33    0:57 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           25:26   27:14   28:48   29:30   30:06   30:17                                                 
                                            1:04    1:48    1:34    0:42    0:36    0:11                                                 
  53    13 Rok Pestotnik           30:24   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         3 OK Polaris 2                     7:34    9:22   10:54   12:32   15:25   16:19   17:28   20:21   21:00   22:11   23:44   24:34 
           0.0  CCCCAB                      7:34    1:48    1:32    1:38    2:53    0:54    1:09    2:53    0:39    1:11    1:33    0:50 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           25:28   27:14   29:01   29:45   30:16   30:24                                                 
                                            0:54    1:46    1:47    0:44    0:31    0:08                                                 
  54    19 Luka Plavčak            30:59   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 Škofjeloški OK                   1:37    3:00    5:15    6:48   10:04   11:36   13:09   17:30   19:30   20:21   22:26   23:22 
           0.0  ABBABC                      1:37    1:23    2:15    1:33    3:16    1:32    1:33    4:21    2:00    0:51    2:05    0:56 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F             *65                                 
                                           24:33   27:32   28:41   29:44   30:32   30:59           14:27                                 
                                            1:11    2:59    1:09    1:03    0:48    0:27                                                 
  55     2 Suzana Drevenšek        31:35   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 Kamniški OK 2                    2:07    3:30    5:49    6:58    9:47   11:24   15:09   18:10   18:54   20:44   22:36   23:42 
           0.0  CABCAB                      2:07    1:23    2:19    1:09    2:49    1:37    3:45    3:01    0:44    1:50    1:52    1:06 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           25:01   28:04   29:42   30:49   31:28   31:35                                                 
                                            1:19    3:03    1:38    1:07    0:39    0:07                                                 
  56    25 Janko Lapajne           32:47   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         3 OK Azimut 5                      2:08    3:47    6:06    7:37   10:13   11:39   13:32   19:13   20:00   21:45   23:47   24:54 
           0.0  CBACAB                      2:08    1:39    2:19    1:31    2:36    1:26    1:53    5:41    0:47    1:45    2:02    1:07 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           26:11   29:12   30:50   31:57   32:38   32:47                                                 
                                            1:17    3:01    1:38    1:07    0:41    0:09                                                 
  57    17 Camilla Scolini         32:48   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 Punto K. Orienteering            3:51    5:22    8:09    9:45   14:15   15:37   17:06   18:23   21:10   22:57   24:31   25:30 
           0.0  BCABAC                      3:51    1:31    2:47    1:36    4:30    1:22    1:29    1:17    2:47    1:47    1:34    0:59 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           26:34   29:13   30:54   32:01   32:42   32:48                                                 
                                            1:04    2:39    1:41    1:07    0:41    0:06                                                 
  58     2 Barbara Kmetec          32:55   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 Kamniški OK 2                    3:19    4:28    7:04    8:49   11:57   13:42   15:24   17:23   20:43   21:32   23:52   24:57 
           0.0  ABCABC                      3:19    1:09    2:36    1:45    3:08    1:45    1:42    1:59    3:20    0:49    2:20    1:05 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           26:15   29:38   30:37   32:04   32:45   32:55                                                 
                                            1:18    3:23    0:59    1:27    0:41    0:10                                                 
  59    27 Igor Bončina            33:00   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         3 OK Azimut 7                      1:26    4:02    6:26    7:44   11:00   12:32   14:13   15:35   17:27   19:14   21:22   23:00 
           0.0  BBBBCA                      1:26    2:36    2:24    1:18    3:16    1:32    1:41    1:22    1:52    1:47    2:08    1:38 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           24:55   29:12   31:00   31:56   32:48   33:00                                                 
                                            1:55    4:17    1:48    0:56    0:52    0:12                                                 
  60    14 Marija Anderluh         33:04   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 OK Polaris 3                     1:43    2:54    5:35    7:00    9:37   11:14   13:24   17:22   19:45   21:53   23:58   25:51 
           0.0  ABAABC                      1:43    1:11    2:41    1:25    2:37    1:37    2:10    3:58    2:23    2:08    2:05    1:53 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           26:38   29:22   30:57   32:07   32:54   33:04                                                 
                                            0:47    2:44    1:35    1:10    0:47    0:10                                                 
  61    11 Alenka Vuga-Seljak      33:31   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         3 OK Komenda 3                     1:45    2:52    5:39    6:41   10:10   13:29   17:32   19:20   21:26   22:12   23:40   24:45 
           0.0  AACACB                      1:45    1:07    2:47    1:02    3:29    3:19    4:03    1:48    2:06    0:46    1:28    1:05 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           26:04   29:08   31:51   32:46   33:23   33:31                                                 
                                            1:19    3:04    2:43    0:55    0:37    0:08                                                 
  62    25 Avgusta Šutanovac       33:39   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 OK Azimut 5                      1:27    3:04    6:08    7:10   14:24   16:03   18:16   19:55   22:31   23:39   25:10   26:31 
           0.0  BACBCA                      1:27    1:37    3:04    1:02    7:14    1:39    2:13    1:39    2:36    1:08    1:31    1:21 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           27:34   30:06   31:26   32:45   33:28   33:39                                                 
                                            1:03    2:32    1:20    1:19    0:43    0:11                                                 
  63    28 Rok Žižek               34:44   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         3 OK Azimut 8                      2:44    3:54    6:09    8:45   18:58   20:13   21:55   23:15   25:04   25:47   27:22   28:34 
           0.0  CCBABA                      2:44    1:10    2:15    2:36   10:13    1:15    1:42    1:20    1:49    0:43    1:35    1:12 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           29:28   31:45   33:12   34:00   34:34   34:44                                                 
                                            0:54    2:17    1:27    0:48    0:34    0:10                                                 
  64    27 Poljanšek Marjanca      36:08   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         2 OK Azimut 7                      1:47    3:21    6:10    8:20   12:23   15:20   17:22   19:38   22:47   23:38   26:12   27:32 
           0.0  ACCABC                      1:47    1:34    2:49    2:10    4:03    2:57    2:02    2:16    3:09    0:51    2:34    1:20 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           28:34   32:00   33:29   35:12   35:57   36:08                                                 
                                            1:02    3:26    1:29    1:43    0:45    0:11                                                 
  65    16 Maddalena Zupin         36:42   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         1 Punto K. Orienteering            1:39    5:43    9:02   10:44   14:48   15:58   18:47   20:18   23:33   24:54   26:36   27:49 
           0.0  BCABAC                      1:39    4:04    3:19    1:42    4:04    1:10    2:49    1:31    3:15    1:21    1:42    1:13 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           29:03   32:28   34:26   35:49   36:30   36:42                                                 
                                            1:14    3:25    1:58    1:23    0:41    0:12                                                 
  66    16 Cristina Ruini          41:23   1(52)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(67)   9(68)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 Punto K. Orienteering            2:43    3:54    7:20    9:43   14:15   17:37   19:38   22:08   25:12   26:11   28:36   30:18 
           0.0  ABCACB                      2:43    1:11    3:26    2:23    4:32    3:22    2:01    2:30    3:04    0:59    2:25    1:42 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           31:40   35:48   38:56   40:21   41:12   41:23                                                 
                                            1:22    4:08    3:08    1:25    0:51    0:11                                                 
  67    17 Diego Ruzzier           41:45   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         1 Punto K. Orienteering           11:20   13:20   14:58   16:15   18:30   19:45   21:23   27:58   28:48   30:38   32:29   33:27 
           0.0  CBBCBA                     11:20    2:00    1:38    1:17    2:15    1:15    1:38    6:35    0:50    1:50    1:51    0:58 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F             *65                                 
                                           34:34   37:39   39:53   41:02   41:34   41:45           25:14                                 
                                            1:07    3:05    2:14    1:09    0:32    0:11                                                 
  68    14 Alenka Škarabot         44:19   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 OK Polaris 3                     3:16    5:07    8:15   10:46   14:43   17:26   22:07   25:54   26:53   29:27   31:36   33:03 
           0.0  CCCCAB                      3:16    1:51    3:08    2:31    3:57    2:43    4:41    3:47    0:59    2:34    2:09    1:27 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           34:44   39:25   41:44   43:10   44:07   44:19                                                 
                                            1:41    4:41    2:19    1:26    0:57    0:12                                                 
  69     3 Martin Jevševar         45:02   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         1 OK Brežice                       4:28   11:00   13:41   15:05   17:43   20:09   22:54   27:04   27:55   29:44   31:45   33:05 
           0.0  CABCAB                      4:28    6:32    2:41    1:24    2:38    2:26    2:45    4:10    0:51    1:49    2:01    1:20 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           36:11   40:36   42:44   43:57   44:42   45:02                                                 
                                            3:06    4:25    2:08    1:13    0:45    0:20                                                 
  70    11 Irena Hacin-Kölner      49:58   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         2 OK Komenda 3                     9:51   14:12   16:27   19:13   25:56   27:42   29:24   31:33   35:06   36:24   38:15   39:35 
           0.0  BBABAC                      9:51    4:21    2:15    2:46    6:43    1:46    1:42    2:09    3:33    1:18    1:51    1:20 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(83)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           40:56   44:19   47:44   49:07   49:50   49:58                                                 
                                            1:21    3:23    3:25    1:23    0:43    0:08                                                 
  71     7 Grega Voglar            53:24   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(62)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(72)  12(77) 
         3 OK Trzin 4                       7:50   21:06   22:56   24:36   28:50   30:47   34:18   37:55   38:38   39:53   41:50   43:01 
           0.0  CBBCAB                      7:50   13:16    1:50    1:40    4:14    1:57    3:31    3:37    0:43    1:15    1:57    1:11 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(82)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           46:27   48:41   51:18   52:26   53:03   53:24                                                 
                                            3:26    2:14    2:37    1:08    0:37    0:21                                                 
         6 Andreja Strnad             mp   1(53)   2(54)   3(55)   4(57)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(69)   9(70)  10(71)  11(73)  12(75) 
         2 OK Tivoli 3                      2:32    3:44    6:08   -----    9:28   10:38   13:54   18:37   19:09   20:44   23:06   24:20 
           0.0  CBACBA                      2:32    1:12    2:24            3:20    1:10    3:16    4:43    0:32    1:35    2:22    1:14 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F             *56                                 
                                           26:39   36:07   42:07   42:58   43:31   43:44            6:57                                 
                                            2:19    9:28    6:00    0:51    0:33    0:13                                                 
         7 Metka Udovic               mp   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(56)   5(59)   6(60)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 OK Trzin 4                       1:27    2:41    4:32    5:19    7:36    8:36   10:08   11:25   -----   13:32   14:55   15:53 
           0.0  BAABCA                      1:27    1:14    1:51    0:47    2:17    1:00    1:32    1:17            2:07    1:23    0:58 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           16:50   19:17   20:37   21:26   22:03   22:15                                                 
                                            0:57    2:27    1:20    0:49    0:37    0:12                                                 
        19 Ana Plavčak                mp   1(51)   2(54)   3(55)   4(58)   5(59)   6(63)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)  10(71)  11(74)  12(76) 
         2 Škofjeloški OK                   2:05    4:10    7:16   10:30   13:49   18:22   20:34   22:45   -----   26:59   29:49   32:01 
           0.0  BCCBCA                      2:05    2:05    3:06    3:14    3:19    4:33    2:12    2:11            4:14    2:50    2:12 
                                          13(78)  14(80)  15(81)  16(84) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                           34:21   39:18   40:52   42:30   43:32   43:44                                                 
                                            2:20    4:57    1:34    1:38    1:02    0:12                                                 



ZAČ  (10)                               

   1   113 Tilen Zupan             21:35   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda                      17:20   18:50   22:09   24:30   27:24   30:23   31:09   32:34   33:49   35:34   36:42   37:23 
           0.0  A                          17:20    1:30    3:19    2:21    2:54    2:59    0:46    1:25    1:15    1:45    1:08    0:41 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           21:35                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   2   106 Kaja Lojevec            23:27   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Tivoli                       49:01   50:27   52:39   55:46   58:58 1:00:57 1:01:51 1:03:17 1:05:18 1:06:56 1:08:04 1:08:54 
           0.0  A                          49:01    1:26    2:12    3:07    3:12    1:59    0:54    1:26    2:01    1:38    1:08    0:50 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           23:27                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   3   110 Luka Seljak             27:19   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda                       7:14    8:25   10:13   12:26   15:05   18:13   20:16   22:47   24:41   29:19   30:40   31:26 
           0.0  A                           7:14    1:11    1:48    2:13    2:39    3:08    2:03    2:31    1:54    4:38    1:21    0:46 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           27:19                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   4   109 Anže Mirtič             28:41   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda                       7:12    8:27   10:19   12:23   15:07   18:11   20:33   23:39   26:12   29:12   30:36   31:24 
           0.0  A                           7:12    1:15    1:52    2:04    2:44    3:04    2:22    3:06    2:33    3:00    1:24    0:48 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           28:41                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   5   105 Tinka Ferenc            34:13   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Tivoli                        9:46   11:46   15:14   18:34   21:15   28:39   29:50   32:06   34:11   36:41   37:50   38:37 
           0.0  A                           9:46    2:00    3:28    3:20    2:41    7:24    1:11    2:16    2:05    2:30    1:09    0:47 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           34:13                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   6   104 Mojca Kunc              36:57   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Tivoli                        9:41   11:44   15:09   18:37   21:03   28:25   29:15   30:57   34:09   36:33   37:48   38:36 
           0.0  A                           9:41    2:03    3:25    3:28    2:26    7:22    0:50    1:42    3:12    2:24    1:15    0:48 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           36:57                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   7   107 Gašper Lešnjak          52:40   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Tivoli                       12:48   17:01   22:14   26:00   30:15   34:23   36:09   39:59   44:41   50:18   52:37   54:49 
           0.0  A                          12:48    4:13    5:13    3:46    4:15    4:08    1:46    3:50    4:42    5:37    2:19    2:12 
                                               F            *100                                                                         
                                           52:40           54:53                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   8   108 Sara Lipovac            58:15   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Tivoli                       25:45   28:12   31:21   35:19   38:23   46:41   47:59   50:34   53:00   55:23   57:27   59:37 
           0.0  A                          25:45    2:27    3:09    3:58    3:04    8:18    1:18    2:35    2:26    2:23    2:04    2:10 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           58:15                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
       111 Romana Zupan               mp   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda                      25:27   26:53   28:40   30:22   -----   33:12   34:25   35:53   37:18   38:46   40:00   40:41 
           0.0  A                          25:27    1:26    1:47    1:42            2:50    1:13    1:28    1:25    1:28    1:14    0:41 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           40:52                                                                                         
                                            0:11                                                                                         
       112 Lara Zupan                 mp   1(61)   2(86)   3(87)   4(64)   5(79)   6(70)   7(68)   8(75)   9(88)  10(89)  11(84) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda                      21:56   26:56   28:44   30:29   -----   33:55   34:47   35:58   37:21   38:53   39:54   40:32 
           0.0  A                          21:56    5:00    1:48    1:45            3:26    0:52    1:11    1:23    1:32    1:01    0:38 
                                               F                                                                                         
                                           40:41                                                                                         
                                            0:09                                                                                         



REK  (7)                                

   1   120 Jasmine Neve            17:02   1(85)   2(52)   3(53)   4(57)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)   8(69)   9(68)  10(76)  11(77)  12(72) 
         1 No Club                          5:49    6:07    6:29    7:47    9:49   10:50   11:57   13:52   14:12   15:34   16:03   16:51 
           0.0  A                           5:49    0:18    0:22    1:18    2:02    1:01    1:07    1:55    0:20    1:22    0:29    0:48 
                                          13(71)  14(78)  15(90) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           18:17   19:54   21:04   21:57   17:02                                                         
                                            1:26    1:37    1:10    0:53                                                                 
   2   116 Janez Šumečki           27:45   1(85)   2(52)   3(53)   4(57)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)   8(69)   9(68)  10(76)  11(77)  12(72) 
         1 No Club                          2:21    3:11    3:40    7:04   10:14   12:33   14:21   17:16   17:40   19:43   20:19   21:27 
           0.0  A                           2:21    0:50    0:29    3:24    3:10    2:19    1:48    2:55    0:24    2:03    0:36    1:08 
                                          13(71)  14(78)  15(90) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           23:35   26:15   27:48   28:42   27:45                                                         
                                            2:08    2:40    1:33    0:54                                                                 
   3   118 Valerija Lovrec         28:23   1(85)   2(52)   3(53)   4(57)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)   8(69)   9(68)  10(76)  11(77)  12(72) 
         1 Kamniški OK                      2:26    3:06    3:37    6:28   10:20   12:35   14:28   17:18   17:42   19:38   20:15   21:25 
           0.0  A                           2:26    0:40    0:31    2:51    3:52    2:15    1:53    2:50    0:24    1:56    0:37    1:10 
                                          13(71)  14(78)  15(90) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           23:40   26:13   27:45   28:41   28:23                                                         
                                            2:15    2:33    1:32    0:56                                                                 
   4   114 Jan Gobec               35:57   1(85)   2(52)   3(53)   4(57)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)   8(69)   9(68)  10(76)  11(77)  12(72) 
         1 OK Polaris                       6:32    7:02    7:51   10:26   14:53   16:33   18:24   22:40   23:12   25:31   26:00   27:27 
           0.0  A                           6:32    0:30    0:49    2:35    4:27    1:40    1:51    4:16    0:32    2:19    0:29    1:27 
                                          13(71)  14(78)  15(90) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           29:17   32:44   34:27   35:41   35:57                                                         
                                            1:50    3:27    1:43    1:14    0:16                                                         
   5   117 Rebeka Pšajd            43:34   1(85)   2(52)   3(53)   4(57)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)   8(69)   9(68)  10(76)  11(77)  12(72) 
         1 Kamniški OK                      2:33    3:13    3:53    6:48   11:39   18:21   21:25   26:44   27:28   30:44   31:42   33:26 
           0.0  A                           2:33    0:40    0:40    2:55    4:51    6:42    3:04    5:19    0:44    3:16    0:58    1:44 
                                          13(71)  14(78)  15(90) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                           36:12   39:29   42:11   43:52   43:34                                                         
                                            2:46    3:17    2:42    1:41                                                                 
   6   121 Gregor Zupan            48:53   1(85)   2(52)   3(53)   4(57)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)   8(69)   9(68)  10(76)  11(77)  12(72) 
         1 OK Komenda                      18:14   18:42   19:12   25:27   30:24   32:00   35:44   38:14   38:35   40:24   40:59   42:05 
           0.0  A                          18:14    0:28    0:30    6:15    4:57    1:36    3:44    2:30    0:21    1:49    0:35    1:06 
                                          13(71)  14(78)  15(90) 16(100)       F             *54                                         
                                           44:24   46:25   47:49   48:41   48:53           20:06                                         
                                            2:19    2:01    1:24    0:52    0:12                                                         
   7   119 Rebeka Dovč            :24:06   1(85)   2(52)   3(53)   4(57)   5(63)   6(64)   7(65)   8(69)   9(68)  10(76)  11(77)  12(72) 
         1 OK Tivoli                       53:10   53:40   54:15   59:56 1:03:33 1:06:51 1:08:23 1:09:56 1:10:19 1:12:51 1:13:48 1:15:15 
           0.0  A                          53:10    0:30    0:35    5:41    3:37    3:18    1:32    1:33    0:23    2:32    0:57    1:27 
                                          13(71)  14(78)  15(90) 16(100)       F                                                         
                                         1:17:38 1:21:04 1:22:39 1:23:59 1:24:06                                                         
                                            2:23    3:26    1:35    1:20    0:07