Slovenia in 3 Days 2015, WRE, SOL, Pokal Slovenijetor 9.6.2015 21:33
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                    YB Club                     Nat        S1           S2           Time 



M10  (10)                                     

    1      6 Nejc Turk                  OK Komenda               SLO      6:45    1                   6:45 
    2      4 Tilen Zupan                OK Komenda               SLO      6:47    2                   6:47 
    3      2 Gašper Zgonec              OK Tivoli                SLO      6:52    3                   6:52 
    4      3 Aleš Serženta              OK Azimut                SLO      7:27    4                   7:27 
    5      7 Julijan Kavčič             OK Azimut                SLO      8:21    5                   8:21 
    6     10 Luka Seljak             06 OK Komenda               SLO      8:55    6                   8:55 
    7      1 Denis Gregorc              OK Komenda               SLO     13:45    7                  13:45 
    8      9 Juraj Vukelić              OK Maksimir              CRO     33:59    8                  33:59 
    9    170 Luka Drašlar               Individuals/No club              41:38    9                  41:38 
   10      5 Tarik Osmančevič           Individuals/No club              44:13   10                  44:13 



M12  (10)                                     

    1     22 Erik Gregorc            03 OK Komenda               SLO     16:36    1                  16:36 
    2     15 Svit Pestotnik Stres       OK Polaris               SLO     19:08    2                  19:08 
    3     21 Tihon Salopek           04 OK Ris Delnice           CRO     19:34    3                  19:34 
    4     24 Rok Kern                   OK Komenda               SLO     21:48    4                  21:48 
    5     17 Martin Jevševar            OK Brežice               SLO     22:12    5                  22:12 
    6     16 Matevž Kunc             04 OK Tivoli                SLO     26:04    6                  26:04 
    7     14 Rok Hernec              03 OK Tivoli                SLO     30:23    7                  30:23 
    8     20 Filip Grad                 OK Tivoli                SLO     31:43    8                  31:43 
    9     25 Maj Jurij Miklavec      03 OK Tivoli                SLO     34:26    9                  34:26 

          19 Filip Kušar                Druzina KUSAR            SLO        mp                             



M14  (6)                                      

    1     35 Jakob Wolfram              OL Wilhelminenberg       AUT     20:02    1                  20:02 
    2     34 Jaka Grad                  OK Tivoli                SLO     23:16    2                  23:16 
    3     36 Peter Smrekar              OK Tivoli                SLO     32:17    3                  32:17 
    4     37 Niko Brodey                OL Wilhelminenberg       AUT     33:01    4                  33:01 
    5     38 Gregor Kunc             01 OK Tivoli                SLO     40:34    5                  40:34 
    6     33 Kristjan Kalc              SSD GAJA                 ITA     42:22    6                  42:22 



M16  (2)                                      

    1     46 Žan Ravnikar               OK Komenda               SLO     23:24    1                  23:24 
    2     42 Matic Blaž                 OK Komenda               SLO     24:29    2                  24:29 



M18  (3)                                      

    1     51 Mark Bogataj            98 OK Azimut                SLO     21:16    1                  21:16 
    2     49 Simon Stanonik             OK Azimut                SLO     21:57    2                  21:57 
    3     53 Andraž De Luisa         97 OK Azimut                SLO     23:23    3                  23:23 



M21A  (6)                                     

    1     56 Simon Hatt!                OL Zimmerberg            SUI     22:46    1                  22:46 
    2     58 Jan Hug                    OL Zimmerberg            SUI     24:40    2                  24:40 
    3     61 Ángel Frontela Mucient     Club de Orientación Vall ESP     26:44    3                  26:44 
    4     59 Carlo Giacometti           SSD GAJA                 ITA     27:54    4                  27:54 
    5     60 Bernardo Nanclares Izc     CORZO                    ESP     29:49    5                  29:49 
    6     57 Boris Eržen                Škofjeloški OK           SLO     30:51    6                  30:51 



M21B  (4)                                     

    1     72 Gregor Zupan               OK Komenda               SLO     25:40    1                  25:40 
    2     70 Borut Seljak               OK Komenda               SLO     28:02    2                  28:02 
    3     71 Luka Plavčak            84 Škofjeloški OK           SLO     36:30    3                  36:30 
    4     74 Ziga Kušar                 OK Komenda               SLO     48:57    4                  48:57 



M21  (8)                                      

    1     86 Jernej Zorman              OK Komenda               SLO     21:23    1                  21:23 
    2     87 Clemens Wolfram            OL Wilhelminenberg       AUT     21:45    2                  21:45 
    3     85 Nicolas Kastner            OL Wilhelminenberg       AUT     24:01    3                  24:01 
    4     82 Florian Chatagny           CA Rosé                  SUI     29:17    4                  29:17 
    5     84 Žiga Brenčič               OK Komenda               SLO     35:01    5                  35:01 
    6     83 Kwok Sang Lau              Pui Ching Orienteering C HKG     38:13    6                  38:13 

          89 Juuso Kattelus             Auran Vannas             FIN        mp                             
          90 Rok Pestotnik              OK Polaris               SLO        mp                             



M35  (10)                                     

    1    103 Kristian Bosisio        76 OK Trzin                 SLO     27:26    1                  27:26 
    2    102 Tihomir Salopek            OK Ris Delnice           CRO     28:30    2                  28:30 
    3    109 Aleš Poljanšek          70 OK Azimut                SLO     30:24    3                  30:24 
    4    104 Gerrit Van De Riet         OK Maksimir              CRO     31:10    4                  31:10 
    5    100 Dmitrijs Frolovs           Auseklis IK              LAT     33:13    5                  33:13 
    6    106 Peter Ferluga              SSD GAJA                 ITA     34:25    6                  34:25 
    7    107 Bojan Vukelić              OK Maksimir              CRO     34:51    7                  34:51 
    8    108 Valter Foški               OK Polaris               SLO     36:26    8                  36:26 

         105 Bojan Jevševar             OK Brežice               SLO        mp                             
         113 Rok Pestotnik              OK Polaris               SLO        mp                             



M45  (10)                                     

    1    124 Erich Göschl            66 OLC Währing              AUT     24:29    1                  24:29 
    2    125 Günter Kradischnig         OLC Graz                 AUT     26:06    2                  26:06 
    3    121 Jožko Jazbar            70 OK Azimut                SLO     27:56    3                  27:56 
    4    119 Igor Bončina               OK Azimut                SLO     32:18    4                  32:18 
    5    133 Robert Kunc                OK Tivoli                SLO     33:25    5                  33:25 
    6    123 Aleš Čerin                 OK Tivoli                SLO     35:17    6                  35:17 
    7    120 Marko De Luisa             SSD GAJA                 ITA     38:15    7                  38:15 
    8    122 Eschlboeck Rainer          Naturfreunde Linz        AUT     38:24    8                  38:24 
    9    126 Martin Collinson           SLOW                     GBR     43:52    9                  43:52 

         118 Robert Orehoci             OK Bjelovar              CRO        mp                             



M55  (11)                                     

    1    148 P-O Derebrant              SOK Aneby                SWE     21:15    1                  21:15 
    2    150 Stefano Zonato             Lessinia Orienteering    ITA     25:03    2                  25:03 
    3    146 Pauli Rautanen          50 Järvenpään Palo          FIN     28:04    3                  28:04 
    4    143 Fulvio Pacor            56 SSD GAJA                 ITA     29:05    4                  29:05 
    5    141 Björn Nilsson              OK Milan                 SWE     31:50    5                  31:50 
    6    145 Vlado Sedej             52 OK Azimut                SLO     33:37    6                  33:37 
    7    144 Arnulf Wolfram             OL Wilhelminenberg       AUT     34:15    7                  34:15 
    8    149 Bengt Stark                OK Milan                 SWE     34:22    8                  34:22 
    9    142 Janko Lapajne           52 OK Azimut                SLO     35:34    9                  35:34 
   10    147 Roman Sladič               OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje SLO     38:48   10                  38:48 

         140 Črtomir Knap               OK Azimut                SLO        mp                             



W10  (5)                                      

    1    159 Dora Vukelić               OK Maksimir              CRO      8:06    1                   8:06 
    2    156 Nastja Ferluga             SSD GAJA                 ITA      9:34    2                   9:34 
    3    160 Tinka Ferenc               OK Tivoli                SLO      9:58    3                   9:58 
    4    157 Mojca Kunc                 OK Tivoli                SLO     10:20    4                  10:20 
    5    158 Luna Pestotnik Stres       OK Polaris               SLO     15:58    5                  15:58 



W12  (6)                                      

    1    166 Tina Kern                  OK Komenda               SLO     19:04    1                  19:04 
    2    164 Nika Ravnikar              OK Komenda               SLO     25:13    2                  25:13 
    3    168 Zala Špenko                OK Komenda               SLO     26:13    3                  26:13 
    4    167 Rebeka Kamšek              OK Tivoli                SLO     46:47    4                  46:47 
    5    165 Pia Ilovar                 OK Tivoli                SLO     52:42    5                  52:42 
    6    169 Katja Zgonec               OK Tivoli                SLO   1:02:56    6                1:02:56 



W14  (3)                                      

    1    177 Ana Pia Pogačar         02 OK Komenda               SLO     16:28    1                  16:28 
    2    175 Dora Pestotnik Stres       OK Polaris               SLO     20:15    2                  20:15 
    3    176 Veronika De Luisa          SSD GAJA                 ITA     45:02    3                  45:02 



W16  (7)                                      

    1    184 Zala Zavrl                 OK Komenda               SLO     26:51    1                  26:51 
    2    182 Polona Jezeršek            OK Komenda               SLO     28:13    2                  28:13 
    3    190 Klara Jamšek               OK Komenda               SLO     29:38    3                  29:38 
    4    189 Mihala Korelc              OK Komenda               SLO     29:57    4                  29:57 
    5    187 Katarina Kušar          00 OK Komenda               SLO     34:27    5                  34:27 
    6    186 Patricija Primožič         OK Komenda               SLO     36:58    6                  36:58 
    7    185 Tjaša De Luisa             SSD GAJA                 ITA     40:00    7                  40:00 



W18  (7)                                      

    1    196 Brina Foški                OK Polaris               SLO     27:12    1                  27:12 
    2    195 Urša Beguš                 OK Azimut                SLO     27:46    2                  27:46 
    3    199 Monika Ravnikar            OK Komenda               SLO     27:58    3                  27:58 
    4    202 Lara Gantar             98 OK Azimut                SLO     28:13    4                  28:13 
    5    197 Anja Humar                 OK Azimut                SLO     34:00    5                  34:00 
    6    193 Petra Trček                OK Azimut                SLO     37:28    6                  37:28 
    7    200 Pia Dobravec               OK Azimut                SLO     41:25    7                  41:25 



W21B  (9)                                     

    1    208 Alenka Vuga Seljak         OK Komenda               SLO     32:48    1                  32:48 
    2    205 Romana Zupan               OK Komenda               SLO     34:39    2                  34:39 
    3    206 Barbara Kmetec             Kamniški OK              SLO     34:41    3                  34:41 
    4    213 Ana Plavčak                Škofjeloški OK           SLO     35:53    4                  35:53 
    5    211 Marjanca Poljanšek      70 OK Azimut                SLO     37:43    5                  37:43 
    6    210 Barbara Kušar           71 OK Komenda               SLO     42:05    6                  42:05 
    7    212 Sara Stojan                OK Tivoli                SLO     48:33    7                  48:33 
    8    207 Tanja Rozman               Individuals/No club            1:03:36    8                1:03:36 

         204 Ana Lampe                  Individuals/No club                 mp                             



W21  (5)                                      

    1    225 Mojca Flerin               Kamniški OK              SLO     25:52    1                  25:52 
    2    220 Ajda Flašker               OK Komenda               SLO     27:47    2                  27:47 
    3    223 Metka Udovic               OK Trzin                 SLO     30:28    3                  30:28 
    4    224 Tajda Foški                OK Polaris               SLO     34:56    4                  34:56 
    5    221 Ka Man Leung               Y2Y Orienteering         HKG     54:27    5                  54:27 



W35  (6)                                      

    1    237 Melanie Hilton             SLOW                     GBR     31:28    1                  31:28 
    2    236 Chiara Sepin               SSD GAJA                 ITA     33:53    2                  33:53 
    3    234 Dunja Van De Riet          OK Maksimir              CRO     34:17    3                  34:17 
    4    233 Anica Hribar               OK Brežice               SLO     34:48    4                  34:48 
    5    232 Mojca Foški                OK Polaris               SLO     35:38    5                  35:38 
    6    235 Irena Hacin Kölner         OK Komenda               SLO     44:38    6                  44:38 



W45  (4)                                      

    1    243 Christine Calvet           OLC Währing              AUT     25:11    1                  25:11 
    2    247 Eschlboeck Gudrun          Naturfreunde Linz        AUT     44:06    2                  44:06 
    3    245 Sabine Wolfram-Teischl     OL Wilhelminenberg       AUT     54:57    3                  54:57 
    4    246 Annette Halvorsen          OK Milan                 SWE   1:01:17    4                1:01:17 



KIDS  (18)                                    

    1    252 Jaka Seljak                OK Komenda               SLO     10:01    1                  10:01 
    2    270 Pija Kožar                 Individuals/No club              12:09    2                  12:09 
    3     18 Pia Hawlina Krizmanic      Individuals/No club              12:14    3                  12:14 
    4    264 Aljaž Marc Živa Koder      Individuals/No club              12:52    4                  12:52 
    5    261 Ela Grad Maša Kamšek       OK Tivoli                SLO     13:21    5                  13:21 
    6    262 Jakob Zupančič Lan Kuh     Individuals/No club              14:21    6                  14:21 
    7    268 Iza Miklavec Mark Maro     Individuals/No club              16:02    7                  16:02 
    8    266 Karin Miklič               Individuals/No club              16:31    8                  16:31 
    9    330 Lucija Malovrh             Individuals/No club              16:41    9                  16:41 
   10    328 Urša Pavšek                Individuals/No club              16:42   10                  16:42 
   10    329 Lucija Pavšek              Individuals/No club              16:42   10                  16:42 
   12    255 Družina Casagrande         OK Tivoli                SLO     18:24   12                  18:24 
   13    254 Elenora Casagrande         Individuals/No club              19:18   13                  19:18 
   13    271 Petra Miklič Rus           OK Tivoli                SLO     19:18   13                  19:18 
   15    253 Ena Brlek                  Individuals/No club              20:47   15                  20:47 
   16    265 Nejc Dobravec Pilič Ma     Individuals/No club              53:48   16                  53:48 

         260 Katarina Lešnjak Brina     OK Tivoli                SLO        mp                             
         267 Nejc Dobravec              Individuals/No club                 mp                             



BEGINNERS  (5)                                

    1    337 Peter Ejavec               Individuals/No club              17:08    1                  17:08 
    2    259 Anna Brodey                OL Wilhelminenberg       AUT     25:24    2                  25:24 
    3    258 Lara Zupan                 OK Komenda               SLO     34:36    3                  34:36 
    4    269 Nataša Gaber               Individuals/No club              56:03    4                  56:03 

         272 Aljaž Marc                 OK Tivoli                SLO        mp                             



OPEN GREEN  (1)                               

         305 Adriana Donini             SSD GAJA                 ITA        mp                             



OPEN RED  (2)                                 

    1    326 Jure Henigsman             Individuals/No club              31:28    1                  31:28 
    2    327 Anže Marolt                Individuals/No club              35:31    2                  35:31