ZL9 - Božična tekma - štafetepet 30.12.2016 19:19
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Team                                                                 Time 
             Name                      YB    Time  LegPl Combinat   CsPl  Ch Time   ChPl 


A  (8)                   

    1      6 OK Azimut A3                                                        44:16 
             Peter Tušar               94    8:53      1 C             1     8:53      1 
             Iztok Hadalin             99   14:58      4 B             2    23:51      1 
             Peter Tušar               94   10:22      1 A             1    34:13      1 
             Iztok Hadalin             99   10:03      2 D             2    44:16        

    2      4 OK Azimut A2                                                        49:22 
             Tjaž Gantar               00   14:15      5 B             1    14:15      5 
             Ambrož Rupnik             00   12:57      1 C             4    27:12      2 
             Tjaž Gantar               00   11:59      3 A             2    39:11      2 
             Ambrož Rupnik             00   10:11      4 D             4    49:22        

    3      7 OK Azimut A4                                                        50:56 
             Aleš Poljanšek                 13:44      2 A             3    13:44      2 
             Franc Knap                85   15:01      5 B             3    28:45      4 
             Aleš Poljanšek                 12:30      4 C             3    41:15      3 
             Franc Knap                85    9:41      1 D             1    50:56        

    4      1 OK Azimut AK-47                                                     55:35 
             Klemen Kenda              78   13:55      4 A             5    13:55      4 
             Tomaž Pust                72   16:44      6 B             4    30:39      5 
             Klemen Kenda                   11:39      2 C             2    42:18      4 
             Tomaž Pust                     13:17      7 D             7    55:35        

    5      8 OK Azimut A5                                                        55:38 
             Deja Razpet                    14:19      6 A             6    14:19      6 
             Nika Poljanšek                 13:02      2 C             5    27:21      3 
             Deja Razpet                    16:44      5 B             4    44:05      5 
             Nika Poljanšek                 11:33      5 D             5    55:38        

    6      3 OK Azimut A1                                                      1:07:05 
             Boštjan Bogataj                18:30      7 B             6    18:30      7 
             Marko Obid                70   14:43      3 A             7    33:13      6 
             Boštjan Bogataj                21:49      7 C             7    55:02      6 
             Marko Obid                70   12:03      6 D             6  1:07:05        

    7      2 PD Ajdovščina P1                                                  1:15:11 
             Stanko Čufer              57   13:50      3 A             4    13:50      3 
             Ivo Kete                  57   20:53      8 C             6    34:43      7 
             Stanko Čufer              57   22:43      8 B             8    57:26      7 
             Ivo Kete                  57   17:45      8 D             8  1:15:11        


           5 OK Komenda K1                                                          mp 
             Domen Kavčič                      mp        C                               
             Zala Zavrl                01   17:29      7 A             8                 
             Domen Kavčič                   20:57      6 B             7                 
             Zala Zavrl                01   10:08      3 D             3                 




B  (11)                  

    1     27 OK Azimut AB6                                                       43:09 
             Nejc Domnik                     9:08      1 A             2     9:08      1 
             Teja Tušar                      9:40      2 B             2    18:48      1 
             Nejc Domnik                    15:21     10 C             6    34:09      1 
             Teja Tušar                      9:00      2 D             2    43:09        

    2     28 OK Azimut AB7                                                       47:40 
             Aljaž Čelik                    11:24      3 A             5    11:24      3 
             Aljaž Obid                     14:18      5 C             4    25:42      2 
             Aljaž Čelik                    11:28      5 B             3    37:10      3 
             Aljaž Obid                     10:30      3 D             3    47:40        

    3     22 OK Komenda KB1                                                      50:04 
             Katja Babič               03   11:09      2 A             4    11:09      2 
             Karin Pust                04   15:42      7 D            10    26:51      3 
             Katja Babič               03   10:17      2 C             1    37:08      2 
             Karin Pust                04   12:56      6 D             6    50:04        

    4     25 OK Azimut AB4                                                       52:06 
             Manja Leban               04   13:32      4 D             7    13:32      4 
             Mineja Leban              99   14:13      4 A             8    27:45      4 
             Manja Leban               04   13:46      8 C             3    41:31      4 
             Mineja Leban              99   10:35      4 C             2    52:06        

    5     31 OK Azimut AB8                                                       58:59 
             Natan Maj Poženel              58:56     10 C            10    58:56     10 
             Kristina Ipavec                 0:01      1 A             1    58:57      9 
             Natan Maj Poženel               0:01      1 B             1    58:58      9 
             Kristina Ipavec                 0:01      1 D             1    58:59        

    6     29 PD Ajdovščina PB1                                                 1:00:52 
             Nik Gregorič                   13:41      5 B             5    13:41      5 
             Samo Vetrih               03   15:09      6 A             9    28:50      5 
             Nik Gregorič                   14:35      9 C             5    43:25      5 
             Samo Vetrih               03   17:27      9 D            12  1:00:52        

    7     21 OK Azimut AB1                                                     1:02:59 
             Nataša Bogataj            77   15:13      7 A            10    15:13      7 
             Marjanca Poljanšek        70   21:00      9 C             7    36:13      6 
             Nataša Bogataj            77   11:23      4 D             4    47:36      6 
             Marjanca Poljanšek        70   15:23      8 D             9  1:02:59        

    8     30 PD Ajdovščina PB2                                                 1:09:52 
             Krkoč Urban                    15:12      6 B             6    15:12      6 
             Uroš Tozan                03   28:12     10 C             9    43:24      8 
             Krkoč Urban                    12:40      6 A             6    56:04      8 
             Uroš Tozan                03   13:48      7 D             8  1:09:52        

    9     24 OK Azimut AB3                                                     1:10:34 
             Pavel Rejec               60   21:36      8 C             8    21:36      8 
             Marjana Rejec             64   16:00      8 D            11    37:36      7 
             Pavel Rejec               60   12:46      7 A             7    50:22      7 
             Marjana Rejec             64   20:12     10 D            13  1:10:34        


          26 OK Azimut AB5                                                          mp 
             Tijana Leban                   21:57      9 D            14    21:57      9 
             Kristina Ipavec                   mp        C                               
             Tijana Leban                      mp        A                               
             Kristina Ipavec                   mp        D                               

          32 OK Azimut AB9                                                          mp 
             Enej Logar                        mp        C                               
             Erik Logar                     13:03      3 B             4                 
             Enej Logar                     10:38      3 A             3                 
             Erik Logar                     11:43      5 D             5                 




C  (9)                   

    1     42 OK Azimut A3                                                        9:54 
             Rok Bogataj                    10:47      1 A             1    9:54        

    2     41 OK Azimut A2                                                        12:14 
             Nea Eržen                      14:13      2 A             2    12:14        

    3     40 OK Azimut A1                                                        16:08 
             Neža Obid                      20:10      3 A             3    16:08        

    4     48 OK Azimut A6                                                        24:48
             Tajda Razpet                   35:03      6 A             6    24:48 						 
						 
    5     47 PD Ajdovščina P3                                                    26:49 
             Hana Mamič                06   34:38      4 A             4    26:49        

    6     46 PD Ajdovščina P2                                                    28:04 
             Zala Lozar                06   34:39      5 A             5    28:04        

    7     43 OK Komenda K1                                                       34:17 
             Jan Cokan                      39:34      7 A             7    34:17        

    8     45 PD Ajdovščina P1                                                    31:21
             Marija Kovač                   40:09      8 A             8    31:21        


          44 OK Azimut A5                                                           mp 
             Klara Razpet                      mp        A