DP štafetened. 21.5.2017 17:36
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                      Time                                                                                                 


M12  (6)                                

   1    70 Nejc Turk                19:00   1(39)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(40)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         1 OK Komenda K1                     2:08    5:00    7:35    9:17   13:52   14:57   16:16   17:38   18:29   19:00                 
           1.9 80 BAA                        2:08    2:52    2:35    1:42    4:35    1:05    1:19    1:22    0:51    0:31                 
   2    71 Luka Seljak              19:54   1(39)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(58)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         1 Mix K2                            2:18    5:17    7:45    9:24   13:35   15:09   16:43   18:13   19:16   19:54                 
           1.8 80 BBA                        2:18    2:59    2:28    1:39    4:11    1:34    1:34    1:30    1:03    0:38                 
   3    70 Tilen Zupan              38:04   1(62)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(58)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 OK Komenda K1                     6:29    9:27   25:15   26:51   32:00   33:02   34:21   36:28   37:25   38:04                 
           1.9 80 ABA                        6:29    2:58   15:48    1:36    5:09    1:02    1:19    2:07    0:57    0:39                 
   4    68 Rok Bogataj Rok          42:09   1(62)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(40)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         1 OK Azimut A1                      6:27   26:09   28:42   29:59   34:26   35:09   36:34   40:45   41:32   42:09                 
           1.9 80 AAA                        6:27   19:42    2:33    1:17    4:27    0:43    1:25    4:11    0:47    0:37                 
   5    68 Žiga Groff             1:10:38   1(39)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(58)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 OK Azimut A1                     12:18   17:48   25:41   29:24 1:02:59 1:04:22 1:06:11 1:09:01 1:10:02 1:10:38                 
           1.8 80 BBA                       12:18    5:30    7:53    3:43   33:35    1:23    1:49    2:50    1:01    0:36                 
        71 Rok Ilovar                  mp   1(62)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(40)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 Mix K2                           17:55   25:20   30:50   32:42   39:43   43:12   44:35   -----   46:21   46:55                 
           1.9 80 AAA                       17:55    7:25    5:30    1:52    7:01    3:29    1:23            1:46    0:34                 



Ž12  (6)                                

   1    76 Mojca Kunc               34:07   1(39)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(58)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 OK Tivoli T1                      5:42   11:18   15:35   17:54   25:25   27:32   29:18   32:45   33:31   34:07                 
           1.8 80 AAA                        5:42    5:36    4:17    2:19    7:31    2:07    1:46    3:27    0:46    0:36                 
   2    74 Neža Obid                35:37   1(39)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(58)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         1 OK Azimut Pikice                  3:16   10:29   22:05   23:54   28:48   30:07   31:59   34:07   35:00   35:37                 
           1.8 80 AAA                        3:16    7:13   11:36    1:49    4:54    1:19    1:52    2:08    0:53    0:37                 
   3    74 Nea Eržen                40:12   1(62)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(40)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 OK Azimut Pikice                  8:47   14:15   24:27   26:22   33:37   34:45   36:34   38:37   39:38   40:12                 
           1.9 80 BBA                        8:47    5:28   10:12    1:55    7:15    1:08    1:49    2:03    1:01    0:34                 
   4    77 Hana Mamič               46:01   1(62)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(40)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 PD Ajdovščina P1                 18:28   23:29   28:21   31:22   38:25   39:54   41:54   43:58   45:10   46:01                 
           1.9 80 BBA                       18:28    5:01    4:52    3:01    7:03    1:29    2:00    2:04    1:12    0:51                 
   5    76 Pia Ilovar               49:36   1(62)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(40)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         1 OK Tivoli T1                      8:54   22:53   26:05   28:47   37:44   44:57   46:29   48:15   49:05   49:36                 
           1.9 80 BBA                        8:54   13:59    3:12    2:42    8:57    7:13    1:32    1:46    0:50    0:31                 
        77 Zala Lozar                  mp   1(39)   2(59)   3(70)   4(55)   5(58)   6(32)   7(34)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         1 PD Ajdovščina P1                  3:21   10:11   -----   -----   -----   53:03   55:59   -----   58:40   59:23                 
           1.8 80 AAA                        3:21    6:50                           42:52    2:56            2:41    0:43                 



M16  (15)                               

   1    58 Julijan Kavčič           29:29   1(62)   2(51)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(40)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut A4                      3:51    7:06   12:32   13:58   18:01   23:52   24:24   26:05   28:01   29:01   29:29         
           2.4 140 ABA                       3:51    3:15    5:26    1:26    4:03    5:51    0:32    1:41    1:56    1:00    0:28         
   2    57 Peter Smrekar            31:00   1(62)   2(51)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(40)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Tivoli T2                      4:10    6:50   12:17   13:42   18:25   24:47   25:24   27:43   29:25   30:30   31:00         
           2.4 140 ABA                       4:10    2:40    5:27    1:25    4:43    6:22    0:37    2:19    1:42    1:05    0:30         
                                              *34                                                                                         
                                            26:47                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                          
   3    56 Rok Kern                 32:03   1(53)   2(37)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(40)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Komenda K3                     4:02    5:43   13:05   14:23   18:43   25:13   25:52   28:14   30:07   31:15   32:03         
           2.4 140 BBA                       4:02    1:41    7:22    1:18    4:20    6:30    0:39    2:22    1:53    1:08    0:48         
   4    59 Martin Jevševar          32:13   1(53)   2(37)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(39)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Brežice E                      2:20    3:57   16:47   17:43   21:40   25:33   27:41   29:19   30:50   31:42   32:13         
           2.5 140 BAA                       2:20    1:37   12:50    0:56    3:57    3:53    2:08    1:38    1:31    0:52    0:31         
   5    56 Domen Žurbi              32:56   1(62)   2(51)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(39)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Komenda K3                     4:10    6:55   16:52   17:52   21:58   25:58   28:03   30:00   31:35   32:28   32:56         
           2.4 140 AAA                       4:10    2:45    9:57    1:00    4:06    4:00    2:05    1:57    1:35    0:53    0:28         
   6    57 Matevž Kunc              33:17   1(53)   2(37)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(39)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Tivoli T2                      2:40    5:51   15:43   16:47   21:15   26:02   28:01   30:03   31:40   32:42   33:17         
           2.5 140 BAA                       2:40    3:11    9:52    1:04    4:28    4:47    1:59    2:02    1:37    1:02    0:35         
   7    61 Aljaž Čelik              38:05   1(53)   2(37)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(40)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut A6                      3:55    6:36   16:21   18:13   24:08   31:54   32:39   34:41   36:28   37:34   38:05         
           2.4 140 BBA                       3:55    2:41    9:45    1:52    5:55    7:46    0:45    2:02    1:47    1:06    0:31         
   8    60 Aleš Serženta            38:06   1(53)   2(37)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(40)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut A5                      2:46    4:09   17:34   18:25   23:34   30:34   31:09   33:39   36:25   37:33   38:06         
           2.4 140 BBA                       2:46    1:23   13:25    0:51    5:09    7:00    0:35    2:30    2:46    1:08    0:33         
                                              *34                                                                                         
                                            32:32                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                          
   9    62 Nejc Domnik              38:32   1(53)   2(37)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(39)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut A7                      2:12    3:45   17:14   19:25   27:14   31:08   33:16   35:11   37:03   38:04   38:32         
           2.5 140 BAA                       2:12    1:33   13:29    2:11    7:49    3:54    2:08    1:55    1:52    1:01    0:28         
  10    58 Jakob Brus               38:49   1(53)   2(37)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(39)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut A4                      2:36    4:14   17:20   19:20   27:20   31:11   33:20   35:25   37:07   38:13   38:49         
           2.5 140 BAA                       2:36    1:38   13:06    2:00    8:00    3:51    2:09    2:05    1:42    1:06    0:36         
  11    60 Valentin Kavčič          38:51   1(62)   2(51)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(39)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut A5                      4:46    7:54   13:24   14:44   25:05   30:28   32:13   34:36   37:11   38:16   38:51         
           2.4 140 AAA                       4:46    3:08    5:30    1:20   10:21    5:23    1:45    2:23    2:35    1:05    0:35         
  12    62 Tit Katarič              49:02   1(62)   2(51)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(40)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         2 OK Azimut A7                      4:33    9:09   27:37   29:18   35:08   42:57   43:37   45:39   47:27   48:31   49:02         
           2.4 140 ABA                       4:33    4:36   18:28    1:41    5:50    7:49    0:40    2:02    1:48    1:04    0:31         
  13    61 Aljaž Obid               49:28   1(62)   2(51)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(39)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         1 OK Azimut A6                      6:08   10:27   23:42   25:09   31:31   37:10   39:42   42:53   47:08   48:50   49:28         
           2.4 140 AAA                       6:08    4:19   13:15    1:27    6:22    5:39    2:32    3:11    4:15    1:42    0:38         
  14    63 Nik Gregorič             52:41   1(53)   2(37)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(39)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         1 PD Ajdovščina URNI                2:43    4:11   21:41   24:35   30:00   39:11   45:05   47:15   51:02   52:08   52:41         
           2.5 140 BAA                       2:43    1:28   17:30    2:54    5:25    9:11    5:54    2:10    3:47    1:06    0:33         
  15    63 Tilen Žvanut             58:22   1(62)   2(51)   3(31)   4(57)   5(50)   6(40)   7(32)   8(33)   9(35) 10(100)       F         
         2 PD Ajdovščina URNI               10:07   16:26   32:37   34:19   40:37   49:59   50:55   52:50   56:01   57:49   58:22         
           2.4 140 ABA                      10:07    6:19   16:11    1:42    6:18    9:22    0:56    1:55    3:11    1:48    0:33         



Ž16  (6)                                

   1    50 Katja Babič              22:55   1(62)   2(51)   3(61)   4(70)   5(40)   6(32)   7(41)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         1 OK Komenda NK                     2:21    6:37    8:28   12:46   16:56   17:24   19:47   21:41   22:26   22:55                 
           2.1 110 AAA                       2:21    4:16    1:51    4:18    4:10    0:28    2:23    1:54    0:45    0:29                 
   2    51 Teja Tušar               28:12   1(53)   2(51)   3(61)   4(70)   5(40)   6(32)   7(41)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         1 OK Azimut A8                      2:51    5:55    8:17   13:40   20:17   20:54   24:15   26:48   27:40   28:12                 
           2.2 110 BAA                       2:51    3:04    2:22    5:23    6:37    0:37    3:21    2:33    0:52    0:32                 
   3    51 Manja Leban              31:09   1(62)   2(51)   3(50)   4(70)   5(40)   6(32)   7(41)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 OK Azimut A8                      4:38    7:42   11:16   18:00   24:12   24:47   28:09   29:53   30:42   31:09                 
           2.1 110 ABA                       4:38    3:04    3:34    6:44    6:12    0:35    3:22    1:44    0:49    0:27                 
   4    52 Tina Kern                31:54   1(53)   2(51)   3(50)   4(70)   5(40)   6(32)   7(41)   8(36)  9(100)       F             *33 
         1 OK Komenda K4                     2:38    6:16    9:57   18:42   24:48   25:36   28:20   30:33   31:26   31:54           27:29 
           2.2 110 BBA                       2:38    3:38    3:41    8:45    6:06    0:48    2:44    2:13    0:53    0:28                 
   5    52 Karin Pust               35:47   1(62)   2(51)   3(61)   4(70)   5(40)   6(32)   7(41)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 OK Komenda K4                     5:08    9:20   12:33   20:48   27:39   28:22   31:32   34:18   35:10   35:47                 
           2.1 110 AAA                       5:08    4:12    3:13    8:15    6:51    0:43    3:10    2:46    0:52    0:37                 
   6    50 Nika Ravnikar            46:55   1(53)   2(51)   3(50)   4(70)   5(40)   6(32)   7(41)   8(36)  9(100)       F                 
         2 OK Komenda NK                     4:30    7:28   21:59   27:52   35:23   35:58   42:11   45:21   46:16   46:55                 
           2.2 110 BBA                       4:30    2:58   14:31    5:53    7:31    0:35    6:13    3:10    0:55    0:39                 



M18  (8)                                

   1    34 Žan Ravnikar             33:44   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Komenda K2                     2:14    3:07    8:11   11:34   15:12   16:59   19:38   22:29   29:29   29:57   31:15   32:02 
           3.4 200 AABA                      2:14    0:53    5:04    3:23    3:38    1:47    2:39    2:51    7:00    0:28    1:18    0:47 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            33:20   33:44                                                                                 
                                             1:18    0:24                                                                                 
   2    34 Matic Blaž               36:36   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Komenda K2                     3:42    4:51    9:45   11:42   16:14   19:26   22:25   25:38   32:04   32:38   33:42   34:26 
           3.4 200 BBAA                      3:42    1:09    4:54    1:57    4:32    3:12    2:59    3:13    6:26    0:34    1:04    0:44 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            35:57   36:36                                                                                 
                                             1:31    0:39                                                                                 
   3    31 Matej Škarabot           37:08   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Polaris P4                     2:17    3:30    9:11   10:41   15:17   18:41   21:54   25:18   32:13   32:47   34:25   35:12 
           3.4 200 AAAA                      2:17    1:13    5:41    1:30    4:36    3:24    3:13    3:24    6:55    0:34    1:38    0:47 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            36:39   37:08                                                                                 
                                             1:27    0:29                                                                                 
   4    32 Tjaž Gantar              39:08   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Azimut A9                      2:26    3:44    9:21   11:20   14:45   17:30   20:34   24:49   33:44   34:16   36:04   37:05 
           3.4 200 BBAA                      2:26    1:18    5:37    1:59    3:25    2:45    3:04    4:15    8:55    0:32    1:48    1:01 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            38:36   39:08                                                                                 
                                             1:31    0:32                                                                                 
   5    31 Gašper Petrovič          47:35   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Polaris P4                     4:21    6:02   16:01   17:48   21:44   24:32   29:18   35:05   42:34   43:21   44:37   45:24 
           3.4 200 BBBA                      4:21    1:41    9:59    1:47    3:56    2:48    4:46    5:47    7:29    0:47    1:16    0:47 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            47:09   47:35                                                                                 
                                             1:45    0:26                                                                                 
   6    33 Domen Kavčič             47:36   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Komenda KTeam                  2:40    3:49   13:13   15:32   23:28   25:54   29:41   34:48   42:31   43:02   44:41   45:40 
           3.4 200 ABBA                      2:40    1:09    9:24    2:19    7:56    2:26    3:47    5:07    7:43    0:31    1:39    0:59 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            47:08   47:36                                                                                 
                                             1:28    0:28                                                                                 
   7    32 Ambrož Rupnik            53:00   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Azimut A9                      3:01    4:58   13:00   15:37   19:23   22:00   36:17   40:37   48:02   48:43   50:06   51:16 
           3.4 200 AABA                      3:01    1:57    8:02    2:37    3:46    2:37   14:17    4:20    7:25    0:41    1:23    1:10 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            52:33   53:00                                                                                 
                                             1:17    0:27                                                                                 
   8    33 Jure Kavčič              53:31   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Komenda KTeam                  3:48    5:40   11:23   13:23   17:50   29:53   32:49   36:18   47:37   48:19   50:07   51:30 
           3.4 200 BAAA                      3:48    1:52    5:43    2:00    4:27   12:03    2:56    3:29   11:19    0:42    1:48    1:23 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            53:05   53:31                                                                                 
                                             1:35    0:26                                                                                 



Ž18  (6)                                

   1    23 Nika Poljanšek           40:55   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(67)   5(56)   6(57)   7(50)   8(39)   9(32)  10(41)  11(36) 12(100) 
         1 OK Azimut A10                     5:14    7:40   12:05   17:06   19:05   22:43   26:40   31:08   33:35   37:44   39:31   40:23 
           2.6 125 ABA                       5:14    2:26    4:25    5:01    1:59    3:38    3:57    4:28    2:27    4:09    1:47    0:52 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            40:55                                                                                         
                                             0:32                                                                                         
   2    22 Patricija Primožič       43:16   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(67)   5(31)   6(57)   7(50)   8(39)   9(32)  10(41)  11(36) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda APP                    3:07    5:41   10:22   17:42   21:32   22:48   27:02   32:20   34:45   39:48   41:49   42:43 
           2.6 125 AAA                       3:07    2:34    4:41    7:20    3:50    1:16    4:14    5:18    2:25    5:03    2:01    0:54 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            43:16                                                                                         
                                             0:33                                                                                         
   3    22 Ana Pia Pogačar          46:49   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(67)   5(56)   6(57)   7(50)   8(39)   9(32)  10(41)  11(36) 12(100) 
         2 OK Komenda APP                    3:50   10:19   15:22   20:36   22:23   25:29   29:53   36:24   38:39   41:42   45:17   46:15 
           2.6 125 BBA                       3:50    6:29    5:03    5:14    1:47    3:06    4:24    6:31    2:15    3:03    3:35    0:58 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            46:49                                                                                         
                                             0:34                                                                                         
   4    24 Lana Štrumpelj         1:01:36   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(67)   5(31)   6(57)   7(50)   8(39)   9(32)  10(41)  11(36) 12(100) 
         1 OK Polaris P2                     4:31    6:28   17:29   24:29   29:59   33:33   43:19   50:38   54:02   57:41   59:59 1:01:02 
           2.6 125 BAA                       4:31    1:57   11:01    7:00    5:30    3:34    9:46    7:19    3:24    3:39    2:18    1:03 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                          1:01:36                                                                                         
                                             0:34                                                                                         
   5    23 Mineja Leban           1:03:17   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(67)   5(31)   6(57)   7(50)   8(39)   9(32)  10(41)  11(36) 12(100) 
         2 OK Azimut A10                     4:22    6:06    9:43   15:53   22:09   25:40   36:57   54:05   56:08   59:44 1:01:42 1:02:36 
           2.6 125 BAA                       4:22    1:44    3:37    6:10    6:16    3:31   11:17   17:08    2:03    3:36    1:58    0:54 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                          1:03:17                                                                                         
                                             0:41                                                                                         
   6    24 Alja Tekavec Uršič     1:37:20   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(67)   5(56)   6(57)   7(50)   8(39)   9(32)  10(41)  11(36) 12(100) 
         2 OK Polaris P2                     9:53   30:58   37:54   46:10   48:59   53:45 1:00:45 1:06:38 1:09:23 1:30:03 1:33:23 1:35:39 
           2.6 125 ABA                       9:53   21:05    6:56    8:16    2:49    4:46    7:00    5:53    2:45   20:40    3:20    2:16 
                                                F             *36    *100                                                                 
                                          1:37:20         1:14:19 1:15:25                                                                 
                                             1:41                                                                                         



M21  (18)                               

   1     3 Mark Bogataj             41:51   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(57)   6(48)   7(46)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         1 OK Azimut A11                     1:58    3:39    5:42    9:32   11:15   15:02   17:14   18:28   22:45   24:20   29:52   32:37 
           4.1 210 CACA                      1:58    1:41    2:03    3:50    1:43    3:47    2:12    1:14    4:17    1:35    5:32    2:45 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            36:55   37:24   38:49   39:26   41:27   41:51                                                 
                                             4:18    0:29    1:25    0:37    2:01    0:24                                                 
   2     2 Jaka Piltaver            43:57   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(70)   6(48)   7(64)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         3 OK Brežice B                      3:09    4:17    7:27   11:47   13:48   17:15   19:01   20:52   25:29   27:24   32:15   35:09 
           4.1 210 ACAA                      3:09    1:08    3:10    4:20    2:01    3:27    1:46    1:51    4:37    1:55    4:51    2:54 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            39:40   40:13   41:26   42:07   43:29   43:57                                                 
                                             4:31    0:33    1:13    0:41    1:22    0:28                                                 
   3     2 Andraž Hribar            44:06   1(38)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(31)   6(48)   7(45)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         1 OK Brežice B                      2:17    3:24    5:23    9:38   10:48   14:58   19:07   20:10   25:09   26:49   31:06   33:52 
           4.1 210 BBBA                      2:17    1:07    1:59    4:15    1:10    4:10    4:09    1:03    4:59    1:40    4:17    2:46 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F             *46                                 
                                            39:46   40:17   41:37   42:20   43:40   44:06           17:35                                 
                                             5:54    0:31    1:20    0:43    1:20    0:26                                                 
   4     3 Simon Stanonik           45:01   1(38)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(70)   6(48)   7(64)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         2 OK Azimut A11                     3:02    4:12    6:09   10:32   12:13   15:44   17:38   20:21   27:19   28:37   33:10   36:12 
           4.1 210 BCAA                      3:02    1:10    1:57    4:23    1:41    3:31    1:54    2:43    6:58    1:18    4:33    3:02 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            40:51   41:19   42:25   43:13   44:37   45:01                                                 
                                             4:39    0:28    1:06    0:48    1:24    0:24                                                 
   5     3 Peter Tušar              45:40   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(31)   6(48)   7(45)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         3 OK Azimut A11                     3:00    4:00    6:20   10:40   11:57   16:56   21:07   23:00   27:41   29:11   33:51   36:37 
           4.1 210 ABBA                      3:00    1:00    2:20    4:20    1:17    4:59    4:11    1:53    4:41    1:30    4:40    2:46 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            41:08   41:40   43:02   43:46   45:08   45:40                                                 
                                             4:31    0:32    1:22    0:44    1:22    0:32                                                 
   6     6 Iztok Rojc               47:00   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(70)   6(48)   7(45)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         1 OK Polaris PE                     2:21    3:27    5:32    9:56   11:52   15:22   19:09   20:14   25:23   27:21   32:50   37:06 
           4.1 210 ACBA                      2:21    1:06    2:05    4:24    1:56    3:30    3:47    1:05    5:09    1:58    5:29    4:16 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            42:16   42:49   44:21   45:09   46:29   47:00                                                 
                                             5:10    0:33    1:32    0:48    1:20    0:31                                                 
   7     2 Vid Bogovič              50:59   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(57)   6(48)   7(46)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         2 OK Brežice B                      3:07    5:08    7:28   12:32   14:30   17:50   20:48   22:28   29:12   32:39   37:50   41:08 
           4.1 210 CACA                      3:07    2:01    2:20    5:04    1:58    3:20    2:58    1:40    6:44    3:27    5:11    3:18 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            46:10   46:44   48:07   48:58   50:27   50:59                                                 
                                             5:02    0:34    1:23    0:51    1:29    0:32                                                 
   8     4 Valentin Eržen           56:40   1(38)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(70)   6(48)   7(46)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         1 OK Azimut A12                     2:49    4:15    7:00   12:08   14:23   19:04   22:48   24:32   30:42   32:39   39:34   43:35 
           4.1 210 BCCA                      2:49    1:26    2:45    5:08    2:15    4:41    3:44    1:44    6:10    1:57    6:55    4:01 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            51:00   51:40   53:23   54:28   56:06   56:40                                                 
                                             7:25    0:40    1:43    1:05    1:38    0:34                                                 
   9     1 Andrej Borštnik        1:00:42   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(57)   6(48)   7(64)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         1 OK Tivoli T3                      2:52    4:04    7:28   14:45   18:03   22:23   25:06   27:40   35:13   37:19   44:03   48:29 
           4.1 210 AAAA                      2:52    1:12    3:24    7:17    3:18    4:20    2:43    2:34    7:33    2:06    6:44    4:26 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            55:14   56:03   57:42   58:30 1:00:09 1:00:42                                                 
                                             6:45    0:49    1:39    0:48    1:39    0:33                                                 
  10     4 Rok Močnik             1:01:27   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(31)   6(48)   7(64)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         2 OK Azimut A12                     3:44    4:59    7:57   14:22   16:13   21:37   24:13   27:07   36:09   38:55   45:18   49:12 
           4.1 210 ABAA                      3:44    1:15    2:58    6:25    1:51    5:24    2:36    2:54    9:02    2:46    6:23    3:54 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                            55:49   56:34   58:07   59:12 1:00:55 1:01:27                                                 
                                             6:37    0:45    1:33    1:05    1:43    0:32                                                 
  11     7 Urban Gregorc          1:05:32   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(31)   6(48)   7(64)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         3 PD Ajdovščina PD                  5:15    7:13    9:49   15:50   18:23   22:21   25:00   27:57   43:38   46:09   52:17   55:49 
           4.1 210 CBAA                      5:15    1:58    2:36    6:01    2:33    3:58    2:39    2:57   15:41    2:31    6:08    3:32 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                          1:00:30 1:01:15 1:02:37 1:03:37 1:05:03 1:05:32                                                 
                                             4:41    0:45    1:22    1:00    1:26    0:29                                                 
  12     6 Tajda Foški            1:15:23   1(38)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(31)   6(48)   7(64)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         3 OK Polaris PE                     4:31    6:33   12:19   18:23   20:11   27:07   29:59   34:17   45:27   47:41   55:32   59:24 
           4.1 210 BBAA                      4:31    2:02    5:46    6:04    1:48    6:56    2:52    4:18   11:10    2:14    7:51    3:52 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                          1:08:38 1:09:29 1:11:36 1:12:38 1:14:40 1:15:23                                                 
                                             9:14    0:51    2:07    1:02    2:02    0:43                                                 
  13     1 Robert Kunc            1:15:24   1(38)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(31)   6(48)   7(45)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         2 OK Tivoli T3                      4:19    6:00   14:55   23:45   25:59   31:24   35:09   37:38   44:34   48:51 1:00:13 1:03:15 
           4.1 210 BBBA                      4:19    1:41    8:55    8:50    2:14    5:25    3:45    2:29    6:56    4:17   11:22    3:02 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                          1:09:27 1:10:23 1:12:05 1:13:03 1:14:44 1:15:24                                                 
                                             6:12    0:56    1:42    0:58    1:41    0:40                                                 
  14     4 Tomaž Groff            1:18:28   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(57)   6(48)   7(45)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         3 OK Azimut A12                     3:57    6:21    9:48   16:38   20:25   27:40   33:45   35:51   44:52   47:55 1:00:34 1:06:06 
           4.1 210 CABA                      3:57    2:24    3:27    6:50    3:47    7:15    6:05    2:06    9:01    3:03   12:39    5:32 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                          1:12:13 1:12:51 1:14:16 1:15:29 1:17:57 1:18:28                                                 
                                             6:07    0:38    1:25    1:13    2:28    0:31                                                 
  15     7 Maks Rodman            1:28:56   1(53)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(57)   6(48)   7(46)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         1 PD Ajdovščina PD                  3:39    9:34   13:08   20:44   25:21   33:45   37:44   40:04   56:36   58:52 1:07:43 1:15:10 
           4.1 210 AACA                      3:39    5:55    3:34    7:36    4:37    8:24    3:59    2:20   16:32    2:16    8:51    7:27 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                          1:21:40 1:22:32 1:24:34 1:26:19 1:28:21 1:28:56                                                 
                                             6:30    0:52    2:02    1:45    2:02    0:35                                                 
  16     6 Elio Golja             1:31:27   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(57)   6(48)   7(46)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         2 OK Polaris PE                     3:56    6:54   13:04   19:46   25:33   30:25   35:49   37:34   58:47 1:02:29 1:14:22 1:18:43 
           4.1 210 CACA                      3:56    2:58    6:10    6:42    5:47    4:52    5:24    1:45   21:13    3:42   11:53    4:21 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                          1:26:11 1:26:44 1:28:19 1:29:17 1:30:52 1:31:27                                                 
                                             7:28    0:33    1:35    0:58    1:35    0:35                                                 
  17     7 Stanko Čufer           1:37:47   1(38)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(70)   6(48)   7(45)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         2 PD Ajdovščina PD                  5:08    7:25   11:09   18:06   19:59   23:28   33:14   35:56   48:06   50:08 1:16:32 1:21:31 
           4.1 210 BCBA                      5:08    2:17    3:44    6:57    1:53    3:29    9:46    2:42   12:10    2:02   26:24    4:59 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                          1:29:20 1:29:55 1:33:50 1:35:03 1:37:04 1:37:47                                                 
                                             7:49    0:35    3:55    1:13    2:01    0:43                                                 
  18     1 Ana Pribaković Borštni 1:41:16   1(62)   2(37)   3(51)   4(56)   5(70)   6(48)   7(46)   8(44)   9(47)  10(65)  11(43)  12(50) 
         3 OK Tivoli T3                      5:22    9:07   14:23   21:01   25:47   32:15   37:07   40:36   58:37 1:09:10 1:17:36 1:26:38 
           4.1 210 CCCA                      5:22    3:45    5:16    6:38    4:46    6:28    4:52    3:29   18:01   10:33    8:26    9:02 
                                           13(40)  14(32)  15(54)  16(33) 17(100)       F                                                 
                                          1:34:07 1:35:01 1:37:01 1:38:08 1:40:18 1:41:16                                                 
                                             7:29    0:54    2:00    1:07    2:10    0:58                                                 



Ž21  (12)                               

   1    12 Nuša Jeram               37:07   1(38)   2(51)   3(56)   4(31)   5(57)   6(60)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Azimut A13                     3:01    9:24   16:27   18:20   19:24   22:18   25:08   31:07   31:56   33:21   35:36   36:35 
           2.7 140 AAAA                      3:01    6:23    7:03    1:53    1:04    2:54    2:50    5:59    0:49    1:25    2:15    0:59 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            37:07                                                                                         
                                             0:32                                                                                         
   2    13 Polona Jezeršek          42:06   1(37)   2(51)   3(67)   4(31)   5(57)   6(60)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda K1                     3:58    7:50   13:35   17:13   18:18   24:40   29:04   35:43   36:22   38:03   40:26   41:34 
           2.6 140 BBAA                      3:58    3:52    5:45    3:38    1:05    6:22    4:24    6:39    0:39    1:41    2:23    1:08 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            42:06                                                                                         
                                             0:32                                                                                         
   3    15 Anica Hribar             44:05   1(38)   2(51)   3(67)   4(31)   5(57)   6(49)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Brežice B                      3:21    7:30   14:11   22:01   23:03   27:17   29:19   36:12   36:51   38:37   42:14   43:26 
           2.6 140 ABBA                      3:21    4:09    6:41    7:50    1:02    4:14    2:02    6:53    0:39    1:46    3:37    1:12 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            44:05                                                                                         
                                             0:39                                                                                         
   4    12 Urša Tomažin             48:00   1(37)   2(51)   3(67)   4(31)   5(57)   6(49)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         2 OK Azimut A13                     5:24   11:49   17:35   21:35   23:06   28:17   30:45   39:17   39:55   42:27   46:07   47:27 
           2.6 140 BBBA                      5:24    6:25    5:46    4:00    1:31    5:11    2:28    8:32    0:38    2:32    3:40    1:20 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            48:00                                                                                         
                                             0:33                                                                                         
   5    13 Monika Ravnikar          48:06   1(38)   2(51)   3(56)   4(31)   5(57)   6(49)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         2 OK Komenda K1                     4:51    9:18   18:44   21:25   23:01   30:40   32:47   40:07   41:03   43:01   46:00   47:26 
           2.6 140 AABA                      4:51    4:27    9:26    2:41    1:36    7:39    2:07    7:20    0:56    1:58    2:59    1:26 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            48:06                                                                                         
                                             0:40                                                                                         
   6    19 Romana Zupan             58:04   1(38)   2(51)   3(67)   4(31)   5(57)   6(49)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Komenda K7                     4:58    8:58   17:44   22:38   24:46   36:05   38:38   48:02   49:04   51:30   55:59   57:25 
           2.6 140 ABBA                      4:58    4:00    8:46    4:54    2:08   11:19    2:33    9:24    1:02    2:26    4:29    1:26 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            58:04                                                                                         
                                             0:39                                                                                         
   7    19 Irena Hacin Kölner     1:07:24   1(37)   2(51)   3(56)   4(31)   5(57)   6(60)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         2 OK Komenda K7                     6:31   11:56   28:41   32:04   33:52   41:26   47:50   57:26   58:37 1:02:05 1:05:18 1:06:45 
           2.7 140 BAAA                      6:31    5:25   16:45    3:23    1:48    7:34    6:24    9:36    1:11    3:28    3:13    1:27 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                          1:07:24                                                                                         
                                             0:39                                                                                         
   8    14 Barbara Kmetec         1:09:07   1(38)   2(51)   3(67)   4(31)   5(57)   6(60)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 Kamniški OK I                     4:37   13:38   23:13   28:25   29:54   34:09   49:58   58:38   59:38 1:01:56 1:06:49 1:08:27 
           2.6 140 ABAA                      4:37    9:01    9:35    5:12    1:29    4:15   15:49    8:40    1:00    2:18    4:53    1:38 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                          1:09:07                                                                                         
                                             0:40                                                                                         
   9    15 Jedert Jevševar        1:13:41   1(37)   2(51)   3(56)   4(31)   5(57)   6(60)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         2 OK Brežice B                      9:28   20:47   32:28   35:26   37:08   45:20   53:05 1:05:06 1:06:04 1:08:24 1:11:30 1:13:06 
           2.7 140 BAAA                      9:28   11:19   11:41    2:58    1:42    8:12    7:45   12:01    0:58    2:20    3:06    1:36 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                          1:13:41                                                                                         
                                             0:35                                                                                         
  10    14 Katja Kobentar         1:16:34   1(37)   2(51)   3(56)   4(31)   5(57)   6(49)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         2 Kamniški OK I                     7:39   19:47   30:54   33:53   35:20   41:41   51:09 1:01:10 1:02:07 1:11:32 1:14:36 1:15:54 
           2.6 140 BABA                      7:39   12:08   11:07    2:59    1:27    6:21    9:28   10:01    0:57    9:25    3:04    1:18 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                          1:16:34                                                                                         
                                             0:40                                                                                         
  11    17 Marjanca Poljanšek     1:26:45   1(37)   2(51)   3(56)   4(31)   5(57)   6(60)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         1 OK Azimut Profesorce             11:20   22:24   35:58   40:10   43:48   56:27 1:05:49 1:16:06 1:17:07 1:20:16 1:24:24 1:25:56 
           2.7 140 BAAA                     11:20   11:04   13:34    4:12    3:38   12:39    9:22   10:17    1:01    3:09    4:08    1:32 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                          1:26:45                                                                                         
                                             0:49                                                                                         
  12    17 Nataša Bogataj         1:47:09   1(38)   2(51)   3(67)   4(31)   5(57)   6(49)   7(50)   8(40)   9(32)  10(54)  11(35) 12(100) 
         2 OK Azimut Profesorce             22:34   27:32   37:25   55:25   57:39 1:20:59 1:23:37 1:34:31 1:35:42 1:38:43 1:44:34 1:46:14 
           2.6 140 ABBA                     22:34    4:58    9:53   18:00    2:14   23:20    2:38   10:54    1:11    3:01    5:51    1:40 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                          1:47:09                                                                                         
                                             0:55                                                                                         



M35  (18)                               

   1    45 Ivan Nagy                36:08   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Polaris P1                     3:07    4:19    9:13   10:59   14:31   18:10   20:43   25:26   31:46   32:25   33:35   34:20 
           3.4 200 BAAA                      3:07    1:12    4:54    1:46    3:32    3:39    2:33    4:43    6:20    0:39    1:10    0:45 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            35:40   36:08                                                                                 
                                             1:20    0:28                                                                                 
   2    43 Blaž Kölner              36:57   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Komenda K6                     2:29    3:47    8:51   11:29   15:30   18:39   21:40   25:26   32:07   32:38   34:04   35:05 
           3.4 200 BBAA                      2:29    1:18    5:04    2:38    4:01    3:09    3:01    3:46    6:41    0:31    1:26    1:01 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            36:24   36:57                                                                                 
                                             1:19    0:33                                                                                 
   3    38 Aleš Poljanšek           44:09   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Azimut A15                     4:07    5:26   13:10   14:46   19:35   24:19   27:02   31:04   39:21   40:04   41:41   42:25 
           3.4 200 BBAA                      4:07    1:19    7:44    1:36    4:49    4:44    2:43    4:02    8:17    0:43    1:37    0:44 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            43:36   44:09                                                                                 
                                             1:11    0:33                                                                                 
   4    37 Miha Škarabot            45:37   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Polaris P3                     4:19    5:59   12:31   14:03   20:50   22:56   27:43   32:09   40:12   40:49   42:33   43:20 
           3.4 200 BBBA                      4:19    1:40    6:32    1:32    6:47    2:06    4:47    4:26    8:03    0:37    1:44    0:47 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            44:59   45:37                                                                                 
                                             1:39    0:38                                                                                 
   5    37 Dušan Petrovič           47:24   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Polaris P3                     2:44    3:50   10:45   14:07   23:32   28:05   31:28   35:04   42:19   42:52   44:27   45:19 
           3.4 200 AAAA                      2:44    1:06    6:55    3:22    9:25    4:33    3:23    3:36    7:15    0:33    1:35    0:52 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            46:50   47:24                                                                                 
                                             1:31    0:34                                                                                 
   6    38 Jožko Jazbar             48:03   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Azimut A15                     2:22    3:45   15:00   17:35   23:17   25:50   30:38   34:58   42:48   43:28   45:02   46:02 
           3.4 200 AABA                      2:22    1:23   11:15    2:35    5:42    2:33    4:48    4:20    7:50    0:40    1:34    1:00 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            47:27   48:03                                                                                 
                                             1:25    0:36                                                                                 
   7    45 Goran Nagy               48:06   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Polaris P1                     2:51    4:11   10:40   12:33   19:23   22:16   27:01   32:57   42:41   43:17   45:04   45:54 
           3.4 200 ABBA                      2:51    1:20    6:29    1:53    6:50    2:53    4:45    5:56    9:44    0:36    1:47    0:50 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            47:30   48:06                                                                                 
                                             1:36    0:36                                                                                 
   8    46 Boris Eržen              51:02   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 Škofjeloški OK Š                  3:52    5:28   15:31   19:15   24:14   26:59   31:29   36:08   45:20   45:55   47:40   48:39 
           3.4 200 BBBA                      3:52    1:36   10:03    3:44    4:59    2:45    4:30    4:39    9:12    0:35    1:45    0:59 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            50:19   51:02                                                                                 
                                             1:40    0:43                                                                                 
   9    40 Marko Obid               52:52   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Azimut Brass                   3:42    5:23   15:18   17:40   23:46   27:51   31:43   36:20   46:21   47:16   49:13   50:22 
           3.4 200 BAAA                      3:42    1:41    9:55    2:22    6:06    4:05    3:52    4:37   10:01    0:55    1:57    1:09 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            52:10   52:52                                                                                 
                                             1:48    0:42                                                                                 
  10    44 Aleš Čerin               52:59   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Tivoli T4                      3:35    5:18   15:49   18:49   23:55   27:09   31:25   36:14   46:41   47:30   49:17   50:20 
           3.4 200 BABA                      3:35    1:43   10:31    3:00    5:06    3:14    4:16    4:49   10:27    0:49    1:47    1:03 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            52:15   52:59                                                                                 
                                             1:55    0:44                                                                                 
  11    43 Gregor Zupan             55:22   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Komenda K6                     3:22    8:27   17:59   20:22   29:39   33:16   38:04   42:41   50:30   51:06   52:44   53:34 
           3.4 200 AABA                      3:22    5:05    9:32    2:23    9:17    3:37    4:48    4:37    7:49    0:36    1:38    0:50 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            54:49   55:22                                                                                 
                                             1:15    0:33                                                                                 
  12    44 Aleš Borštnik            57:52   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Tivoli T4                      5:20    6:53   13:43   16:27   23:16   27:28   32:10   39:12   50:13   51:10   53:36   55:03 
           3.4 200 ABAA                      5:20    1:33    6:50    2:44    6:49    4:12    4:42    7:02   11:01    0:57    2:26    1:27 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            57:03   57:52                                                                                 
                                             2:00    0:49                                                                                 
  13    42 Tomaž Pust               58:22   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Komenda KX                     2:38    3:53   15:43   19:22   25:27   29:12   34:16   44:31   52:48   53:35   55:16   56:15 
           3.4 200 ABBA                      2:38    1:15   11:50    3:39    6:05    3:45    5:04   10:15    8:17    0:47    1:41    0:59 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                            57:48   58:22                                                                                 
                                             1:33    0:34                                                                                 
  14    42 Borut Seljak           1:03:36   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Komenda KX                     4:47    8:01   15:00   18:34   24:38   31:14   37:49   47:00   56:34   57:14   59:30 1:01:02 
           3.4 200 BAAA                      4:47    3:14    6:59    3:34    6:04    6:36    6:35    9:11    9:34    0:40    2:16    1:32 
                                          13(100)       F             *34                                                                 
                                          1:02:55 1:03:36         1:01:28                                                                 
                                             1:53    0:41                                                                                 
  15    40 Boštjan Bogataj        1:03:42   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Azimut Brass                   4:06    5:28   13:54   16:20   23:37   32:42   38:53   44:32   55:50   56:52   59:21 1:00:52 
           3.4 200 ABBA                      4:06    1:22    8:26    2:26    7:17    9:05    6:11    5:39   11:18    1:02    2:29    1:31 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                          1:03:02 1:03:42                                                                                 
                                             2:10    0:40                                                                                 
  16    46 Roman Sladič           1:13:50   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 Škofjeloški OK Š                  5:51    7:48   18:20   22:57   30:22   36:06   42:00   50:35 1:04:27 1:05:34 1:08:41 1:10:12 
           3.4 200 AAAA                      5:51    1:57   10:32    4:37    7:25    5:44    5:54    8:35   13:52    1:07    3:07    1:31 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                          1:13:01 1:13:50                                                                                 
                                             2:49    0:49                                                                                 
  17    39 Vlado Sedej            1:21:33   1(53)   2(37)   3(56)   4(31)   5(48)   6(46)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         1 OK Azimut A16                     4:35    6:35   17:07   22:54   31:57   42:25   53:53 1:00:30 1:13:45 1:14:53 1:16:56 1:18:32 
           3.4 200 ABAA                      4:35    2:00   10:32    5:47    9:03   10:28   11:28    6:37   13:15    1:08    2:03    1:36 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                          1:20:46 1:21:33                                                                                 
                                             2:14    0:47                                                                                 
  18    39 Črtomir Knap           2:11:01   1(38)   2(37)   3(56)   4(70)   5(48)   6(64)   7(63)   8(43)   9(40)  10(32)  11(54)  12(33) 
         2 OK Azimut A16                     6:00    9:38   48:56   56:07 1:12:07 1:17:16 1:26:18 1:40:55 2:01:42 2:03:13 2:05:42 2:07:35 
           3.4 200 BABA                      6:00    3:38   39:18    7:11   16:00    5:09    9:02   14:37   20:47    1:31    2:29    1:53 
                                          13(100)       F                                                                                 
                                          2:10:08 2:11:01                                                                                 
                                             2:33    0:53                                                                                 



Začetniki  (1)                          

   1    75 Ema Groff                56:07   1(42)   2(53)   3(51)   4(70)   5(55)   6(58)   7(40)   8(32)   9(41)  10(35)  11(36) 12(100) 
         1 OK Azimut A3                      0:58    6:18   12:24   29:07   31:53   40:37   42:29   43:51   48:51   52:54   53:57   55:23 
           0.0  BAA                          0:58    5:20    6:06   16:43    2:46    8:44    1:52    1:22    5:00    4:03    1:03    1:26 
                                                F                                                                                         
                                            56:07                                                                                         
                                             0:44