DP štafetened. 13.10.2019 14:02
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                      Time                                                                                                 


M12  (8)                                

   1    59 Anže Kölner              17:11   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        1:24    2:00    2:39    6:19    8:47   10:08   12:01   13:19   14:08   15:07   16:20   17:11 
           2.1 90 BBA                        1:24    0:36    0:39    3:40    2:28    1:21    1:53    1:18    0:49    0:59    1:13    0:51 
   2    60 Rok Bogataj              17:46   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:08    1:37    2:13    5:46    9:10   10:08   12:15   13:41   14:27   15:23   16:52   17:46 
           2.1 90 BBA                        1:08    0:29    0:36    3:33    3:24    0:58    2:07    1:26    0:46    0:56    1:29    0:54 
   3    61 Božo Bizjak              19:51   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:14    1:47    2:29    6:50    9:41   10:52   13:07   14:40   15:35   17:10   18:51   19:51 
           2.1 90 BBA                        1:14    0:33    0:42    4:21    2:51    1:11    2:15    1:33    0:55    1:35    1:41    1:00 
   4    60 David Sedej              21:14   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         2:10    2:31    3:20    9:37   12:26   13:28   15:36   17:13   18:03   19:02   20:27   21:14 
           2.1 90 AAA                        2:10    0:21    0:49    6:17    2:49    1:02    2:08    1:37    0:50    0:59    1:25    0:47 
   5    59 Jaka Seljak              24:31   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        2:21    2:49    3:32    9:02   12:55   14:33   17:00   18:45   19:45   21:20   23:31   24:31 
           2.1 90 AAA                        2:21    0:28    0:43    5:30    3:53    1:38    2:27    1:45    1:00    1:35    2:11    1:00 
   6    62 Rok Sedej                27:44   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:49    2:11    3:11    9:23   13:02   14:25   16:57   20:40   21:45   25:07   26:44   27:44 
           2.1 90 AAA                        1:49    0:22    1:00    6:12    3:39    1:23    2:32    3:43    1:05    3:22    1:37    1:00 
   7    62 Kevin Kerčmar            37:17   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         1:46    2:59    4:49   11:30   16:05   18:48   23:23   29:43   31:32   33:49   36:01   37:17 
           2.1 90 BBA                        1:46    1:13    1:50    6:41    4:35    2:43    4:35    6:20    1:49    2:17    2:12    1:16 
        61 Mihej Prezelj               mp   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         2:52    3:22    4:18   12:27   16:23   17:56   31:18   33:41   34:37   -----   38:28   39:19 
           2.1 90 AAA                        2:52    0:30    0:56    8:09    3:56    1:33   13:22    2:23    0:56            3:51    0:51 



Ž12  (10)                               

   1    69 Brina Kölner             18:18   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:08    1:46    2:28    6:09    8:50   10:08   12:09   14:03   14:57   15:56   17:22   18:18 
           2.1 90 AAA                        1:08    0:38    0:42    3:41    2:41    1:18    2:01    1:54    0:54    0:59    1:26    0:56 
   2    71 Nea Eržen                18:30   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         1:26    2:05    2:46    7:44    9:49   11:07   13:08   14:50   15:36   16:33   17:38   18:30 
           2.1 90 ABA                        1:26    0:39    0:41    4:58    2:05    1:18    2:01    1:42    0:46    0:57    1:05    0:52 
   3    71 Neža Obid                19:41   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:21    1:41    2:22    5:48    8:55   10:34   13:59   15:38   16:35   17:33   18:49   19:41 
           2.1 90 BAA                        1:21    0:20    0:41    3:26    3:07    1:39    3:25    1:39    0:57    0:58    1:16    0:52 
   4    70 Špela Majdič             25:30   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         1:37    2:24    3:14    8:44   14:06   15:46   18:28   20:31   21:22   22:49   24:33   25:30 
           2.1 90 AAA                        1:37    0:47    0:50    5:30    5:22    1:40    2:42    2:03    0:51    1:27    1:44    0:57 
   5    68 Nikolina Ugrin           25:55   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli                         1:15    2:10    2:54    8:27   11:58   13:30   16:26   18:24   19:40   23:12   25:00   25:55 
           2.1 90 AAA                        1:15    0:55    0:44    5:33    3:31    1:32    2:56    1:58    1:16    3:32    1:48    0:55 
   6    68 Mojca Kunc               26:07   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli                         1:58    2:21    3:02   11:46   15:22   16:47   18:59   20:55   21:46   23:15   25:14   26:07 
           2.1 90 BBA                        1:58    0:23    0:41    8:44    3:36    1:25    2:12    1:56    0:51    1:29    1:59    0:53 
   7    70 Jana Močnik              26:24   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:40    2:07    2:52   11:14   14:19   15:53   18:42   21:11   22:03   23:43   25:29   26:24 
           2.1 90 BBA                        1:40    0:27    0:45    8:22    3:05    1:34    2:49    2:29    0:52    1:40    1:46    0:55 
   8    72 Nika Eržen               26:48   1(59)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:16    1:57    2:45   11:11   14:37   15:55   18:41   21:10   22:08   23:47   25:42   26:48 
           2.1 90 ABA                        1:16    0:41    0:48    8:26    3:26    1:18    2:46    2:29    0:58    1:39    1:55    1:06 
   9    69 Naja Lončar              28:10   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(49)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        3:52    4:23    5:17   12:21   15:50   17:32   20:17   22:17   23:13   25:26   27:10   28:10 
           2.1 90 BBA                        3:52    0:31    0:54    7:04    3:29    1:42    2:45    2:00    0:56    2:13    1:44    1:00 
  10    72 Ajda Škvarča             42:55   1(47)   2(48)   3(55)   4(56)   5(57)   6(54)   7(58)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         6:55    7:35   10:17   18:30   21:53   24:41   29:14   35:18   37:26   39:43   41:55   42:55 
           2.1 90 BAA                        6:55    0:40    2:42    8:13    3:23    2:48    4:33    6:04    2:08    2:17    2:12    1:00 
                                                      *59                                                                                 
                                                     4:21                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                          



M16  (9)                                

   1    34 Martin Jevševar          23:02   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(52)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Brežice                        1:29    5:49    6:40    7:48   12:14   12:49   16:48   19:24   20:14   21:01   22:09   23:02 
           3.0 120 BBBA                      1:29    4:20    0:51    1:08    4:26    0:35    3:59    2:36    0:50    0:47    1:08    0:53 
   2    37 Nejc Turk                23:40   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        1:40    6:02    7:35    8:13   12:18   13:07   17:24   20:18   20:55   21:41   22:50   23:40 
           3.0 120 BABA                      1:40    4:22    1:33    0:38    4:05    0:49    4:17    2:54    0:37    0:46    1:09    0:50 
   3    37 Natan Maj Poženel        24:11   1(31)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(52)   6(64)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:58    6:28    7:15    7:50   12:27   13:10   17:04   20:36   21:20   22:07   23:23   24:11 
           3.0 120 ABAA                      1:58    4:30    0:47    0:35    4:37    0:43    3:54    3:32    0:44    0:47    1:16    0:48 
   4    36 Luka Seljak              27:06   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        1:51    7:04    8:13    8:55   13:55   14:50   19:41   23:07   23:57   24:52   26:09   27:06 
           3.0 120 BAAA                      1:51    5:13    1:09    0:42    5:00    0:55    4:51    3:26    0:50    0:55    1:17    0:57 
   5    38 Aljaž Čelik              27:22   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:36    6:37    7:33    8:19   13:11   14:18   19:09   23:10   24:04   24:56   26:25   27:22 
           3.0 120 BABA                      1:36    5:01    0:56    0:46    4:52    1:07    4:51    4:01    0:54    0:52    1:29    0:57 
   6    35 Matevž Kunc              27:55   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli                         1:31    6:15    7:11    7:58   15:09   16:10   20:40   23:59   24:51   25:43   27:01   27:55 
           3.0 120 BAAA                      1:31    4:44    0:56    0:47    7:11    1:01    4:30    3:19    0:52    0:52    1:18    0:54 
   7    34 Timotej Hribar           32:05   1(31)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Brežice                        1:57    9:21   11:17   12:17   17:52   19:03   23:55   28:13   28:57   29:49   31:16   32:05 
           3.1 120 AAAA                      1:57    7:24    1:56    1:00    5:35    1:11    4:52    4:18    0:44    0:52    1:27    0:49 
   8    36 Tilen Zupan              36:04   1(31)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(52)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:56    9:14   10:23   11:18   17:26   19:20   25:14   28:34   29:24   33:26   35:05   36:04 
           3.0 120 ABBA                      1:56    7:18    1:09    0:55    6:08    1:54    5:54    3:20    0:50    4:02    1:39    0:59 
   9    35 David Lajevec            41:40   1(31)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(52)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli                         5:28   11:52   13:20   17:42   23:59   24:47   32:29   35:50   36:44   39:32   40:39   41:40 
           3.0 120 ABBA                      5:28    6:24    1:28    4:22    6:17    0:48    7:42    3:21    0:54    2:48    1:07    1:01 



Ž18  (8)                                

   1    45 Teja Tušar               28:11   1(31)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(52)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:25    6:41    7:54    8:36   13:01   14:02   19:30   22:44   23:35   25:55   27:16   28:11 
           3.0 120 BBAA                      1:25    5:16    1:13    0:42    4:25    1:01    5:28    3:14    0:51    2:20    1:21    0:55 
   2    43 Tina Kern                31:41   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        2:42    7:49    9:12    9:57   17:11   18:19   23:59   27:22   28:13   29:18   30:37   31:41 
           3.0 120 AAAA                      2:42    5:07    1:23    0:45    7:14    1:08    5:40    3:23    0:51    1:05    1:19    1:04 
   3    44 Nika Ravnikar            34:04   1(31)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(52)   6(64)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:47    8:09    9:40   10:32   18:15   19:26   24:52   29:21   30:16   31:33   33:09   34:04 
           3.0 120 BBBA                      1:47    6:22    1:31    0:52    7:43    1:11    5:26    4:29    0:55    1:17    1:36    0:55 
   4    43 Zala Zavrl               34:10   1(31)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(52)   6(64)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        7:06   12:59   13:57   14:47   19:35   20:27   25:14   28:40   29:35   31:53   33:08   34:10 
           3.0 120 BBBA                      7:06    5:53    0:58    0:50    4:48    0:52    4:47    3:26    0:55    2:18    1:15    1:02 
   5    46 Zala Serženta Seljak     34:17   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         2:41    7:56    9:18   10:50   19:15   20:20   24:59   29:25   30:25   31:59   33:18   34:17 
           3.0 120 AABA                      2:41    5:15    1:22    1:32    8:25    1:05    4:39    4:26    1:00    1:34    1:19    0:59 
   6    46 Tajda Razpet             35:10   1(31)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(52)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         3:02    9:40   10:56   11:59   17:21   18:26   24:20   30:21   31:20   32:27   34:15   35:10 
           3.0 120 BBAA                      3:02    6:38    1:16    1:03    5:22    1:05    5:54    6:01    0:59    1:07    1:48    0:55 
   7    44 Karin Pust               37:09   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        2:05    8:27   10:58   11:52   20:34   21:56   28:30   32:10   33:06   34:16   36:07   37:09 
           3.0 120 AAAA                      2:05    6:22    2:31    0:54    8:42    1:22    6:34    3:40    0:56    1:10    1:51    1:02 
   8    45 Manja Leban              42:22   1(32)   2(34)   3(62)   4(51)   5(63)   6(64)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(65) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         2:14    8:20   10:37   12:32   21:29   23:26   28:08   31:53   32:49   39:59   41:21   42:22 
           3.0 120 AABA                      2:14    6:06    2:17    1:55    8:57    1:57    4:42    3:45    0:56    7:10    1:22    1:01 
                                                     *100                                                                                 
                                                    35:00                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                          



M21  (9)                                

   1     3 Mark Bogataj             30:38   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(60)   8(42)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         3 OK Azimut                         1:30    5:18   10:18   12:50   15:24   17:01   17:41   19:08   24:54   25:28   27:39   28:17 
           4.3 190 BBABA                     1:30    3:48    5:00    2:32    2:34    1:37    0:40    1:27    5:46    0:34    2:11    0:38 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            29:16   29:52   30:38                                                                         
                                             0:59    0:36    0:46                                                                         
   2     3 Simon Stanonik           31:07   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(50)   7(60)   8(43)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         1 OK Azimut                         2:11    5:57   11:11   13:13   15:52   17:12   18:27   20:27   25:24   25:55   28:01   28:38 
           4.2 190 CCBCA                     2:11    3:46    5:14    2:02    2:39    1:20    1:15    2:00    4:57    0:31    2:06    0:37 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            29:46   30:21   31:07                                                                         
                                             1:08    0:35    0:46                                                                         
   3     3 Peter Tušar              31:35   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(60)   8(41)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         2 OK Azimut                         2:12    6:29   12:02   13:05   15:57   17:38   18:14   20:33   25:08   25:41   28:01   28:46 
           4.3 190 AAAAA                     2:12    4:17    5:33    1:03    2:52    1:41    0:36    2:19    4:35    0:33    2:20    0:45 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            30:05   30:49   31:35                                                                         
                                             1:19    0:44    0:46                                                                         
   4     1 Jaka Piltaver            34:56   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(60)   8(42)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         2 OK Brežice                        1:16    5:34   11:25   14:00   16:48   18:57   19:50   20:59   28:43   29:19   31:39   32:25 
           4.3 190 BBABA                     1:16    4:18    5:51    2:35    2:48    2:09    0:53    1:09    7:44    0:36    2:20    0:46 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            33:30   34:10   34:56                                                                         
                                             1:05    0:40    0:46                                                                         
   5     2 Ludvik Matyaš            35:45   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(60)   8(41)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         3 OK Komenda                        1:46    6:47   13:34   14:39   17:42   19:54   20:43   23:29   28:28   29:07   32:08   32:53 
           4.3 190 AAAAA                     1:46    5:01    6:47    1:05    3:03    2:12    0:49    2:46    4:59    0:39    3:01    0:45 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            34:12   34:53   35:45                                                                         
                                             1:19    0:41    0:52                                                                         
   6     2 Jure Zmrzlikar           37:37   1(32)   2(34)   3(37)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(60)   8(42)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:33    5:43   13:00   15:43   18:53   20:59   21:46   23:18   30:13   30:57   33:22   34:09 
           4.3 190 BBABA                     1:33    4:10    7:17    2:43    3:10    2:06    0:47    1:32    6:55    0:44    2:25    0:47 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            36:03   36:47   37:37                                                                         
                                             1:54    0:44    0:50                                                                         
   7     2 Domen Kavčič             38:21   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(50)   7(60)   8(43)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         2 OK Komenda                        2:15    6:29   13:39   17:01   20:00   22:21   24:41   26:40   32:09   32:48   35:04   35:47 
           4.2 190 CCBCA                     2:15    4:14    7:10    3:22    2:59    2:21    2:20    1:59    5:29    0:39    2:16    0:43 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            36:53   37:35   38:21                                                                         
                                             1:06    0:42    0:46                                                                         
   8     1 Andraž Hribar            39:04   1(33)   2(34)   3(35)   4(38)   5(39)   6(50)   7(60)   8(43)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         3 OK Brežice                        2:13    6:26   12:53   15:02   17:49   19:05   24:50   26:39   32:32   33:05   35:31   36:20 
           4.2 190 CCBCA                     2:13    4:13    6:27    2:09    2:47    1:16    5:45    1:49    5:53    0:33    2:26    0:49 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            37:27   38:12   39:04                                                                         
                                             1:07    0:45    0:52                                                                         
   9     1 Bojan Jevševar           40:42   1(31)   2(34)   3(36)   4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(60)   8(41)   9(54)  10(53)  11(44)  12(45) 
         1 OK Brežice                        1:50    7:13   14:50   16:09   19:22   21:36   23:07   26:35   32:25   33:09   35:57   37:00 
           4.3 190 AAAAA                     1:50    5:23    7:37    1:19    3:13    2:14    1:31    3:28    5:50    0:44    2:48    1:03 
                                           13(46) 14(100)       F                                                                         
                                            38:20   39:23   40:42                                                                         
                                             1:20    1:03    1:19                                                                         



Ž21  (13)                               

   1    13 Katja Babič              29:02   1(48)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        1:11    5:02    6:24   12:19   15:48   18:24   22:41   25:21   26:08   27:19   28:06   29:02 
           3.5 150 AABBA                     1:11    3:51    1:22    5:55    3:29    2:36    4:17    2:40    0:47    1:11    0:47    0:56 
   2    15 Nuša Jeram               33:41   1(47)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         1:35    6:21    7:48   14:48   18:35   21:59   26:30   29:33   30:25   31:46   32:40   33:41 
           3.5 150 BABBA                     1:35    4:46    1:27    7:00    3:47    3:24    4:31    3:03    0:52    1:21    0:54    1:01 
   3    17 Lara Gantar              36:20   1(47)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:45    6:58    7:50   15:23   19:31   22:34   28:05   32:01   32:57   34:28   35:26   36:20 
           3.5 150 BABBA                     1:45    5:13    0:52    7:33    4:08    3:03    5:31    3:56    0:56    1:31    0:58    0:54 
   4    11 Anica Hribar             42:04   1(48)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Brežice                        2:08    7:32   10:02   17:47   23:42   26:26   33:12   36:20   37:32   39:54   41:00   42:04 
           3.5 150 AAAAA                     2:08    5:24    2:30    7:45    5:55    2:44    6:46    3:08    1:12    2:22    1:06    1:04 
   5    14 Barbara Jolič            42:54   1(47)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        3:28    9:34   11:51   22:32   27:01   29:47   35:33   38:58   39:50   41:19   42:05   42:54 
           3.5 150 BBAAA                     3:28    6:06    2:17   10:41    4:29    2:46    5:46    3:25    0:52    1:29    0:46    0:49 
   6    15 Nika Poljanšek           43:06   1(48)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:41    6:59    9:14   21:30   25:56   28:33   35:20   38:47   39:41   41:23   42:11   43:06 
           3.5 150 ABAAA                     1:41    5:18    2:15   12:16    4:26    2:37    6:47    3:27    0:54    1:42    0:48    0:55 
   7    13 Ana Pia Pogačar          44:20   1(47)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:24    6:32    8:16   23:26   28:29   31:02   36:47   39:38   40:31   42:01   42:51   44:20 
           3.5 150 BBAAA                     1:24    5:08    1:44   15:10    5:03    2:33    5:45    2:51    0:53    1:30    0:50    1:29 
   8    14 Monika Ravnikar          45:11   1(48)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:43    7:39    9:52   19:26   24:16   28:22   35:02   39:40   40:34   42:41   43:57   45:11 
           3.5 150 AABBA                     1:43    5:56    2:13    9:34    4:50    4:06    6:40    4:38    0:54    2:07    1:16    1:14 
   9    12 Irena Hacin Kölner       53:00   1(48)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        2:57    9:42   11:31   22:19   28:08   32:39   42:01   46:03   47:05   50:57   51:56   53:00 
           3.5 150 AAAAA                     2:57    6:45    1:49   10:48    5:49    4:31    9:22    4:02    1:02    3:52    0:59    1:04 
  10    12 Romana Zupan           1:04:32   1(47)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:49    8:48   11:33   28:27   38:39   43:53   53:14   58:01 1:00:00 1:01:55 1:03:13 1:04:32 
           3.5 150 BBBBA                     1:49    6:59    2:45   16:54   10:12    5:14    9:21    4:47    1:59    1:55    1:18    1:19 
  11    11 Jedert Jevševar        1:10:50   1(47)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Brežice                        3:06   10:34   13:57   29:22   40:10   46:50   55:01 1:02:07 1:03:41 1:07:24 1:08:43 1:10:50 
           3.5 150 BBBBA                     3:06    7:28    3:23   15:25   10:48    6:40    8:11    7:06    1:34    3:43    1:19    2:07 
  12    16 Maja Istenič           1:30:13   1(48)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                        -----   15:57   32:04   50:56   58:13 1:05:18 1:15:37 1:20:01 1:20:58 1:27:57 1:29:01 1:30:13 
           3.5 150 ABAAA                            15:57   16:07   18:52    7:17    7:05   10:19    4:24    0:57    6:59    1:04    1:12 
  13    16 Maja Obid              1:47:00   1(47)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:46    8:50   10:27   55:47 1:02:06 1:13:40 1:29:50 1:34:54 1:36:08 1:43:54 1:45:45 1:47:00 
           3.5 150 BABBA                     1:46    7:04    1:37   45:20    6:19   11:34   16:10    5:04    1:14    7:46    1:51    1:15 



M35  (12)                               

   1    23 Blaž Kölner              29:35   1(47)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        1:04    5:30    6:28   12:52   16:04   18:02   23:00   25:43   26:31   27:55   28:41   29:35 
           3.5 150 ABBBA                     1:04    4:26    0:58    6:24    3:12    1:58    4:58    2:43    0:48    1:24    0:46    0:54 
   2    25 Aleš Poljanšek           33:54   1(47)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:27    6:07    7:49   14:52   18:38   20:50   25:40   29:47   30:39   32:04   32:56   33:54 
           3.5 150 ABBAA                     1:27    4:40    1:42    7:03    3:46    2:12    4:50    4:07    0:52    1:25    0:52    0:58 
                                                      *46                                                                                 
                                                    28:31                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                          
   3    22 Aljaž Černe              36:08   1(48)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli                         1:39    6:35    8:13   15:55   20:45   22:51   28:34   31:40   32:39   34:12   35:06   36:08 
           3.5 150 BBBBA                     1:39    4:56    1:38    7:42    4:50    2:06    5:43    3:06    0:59    1:33    0:54    1:02 
   4    25 Jožko Jazbar             36:35   1(48)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         1:47    6:26    8:10   15:10   19:47   23:09   29:05   32:46   33:37   35:12   35:48   36:35 
           3.5 150 BAABA                     1:47    4:39    1:44    7:00    4:37    3:22    5:56    3:41    0:51    1:35    0:36    0:47 
   5    24 Tomaž Kremžar            37:17   1(48)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Komenda                        1:26    5:27    7:26   16:06   19:56   22:54   29:00   31:58   32:51   35:23   36:26   37:17 
           3.5 150 BAAAA                     1:26    4:01    1:59    8:40    3:50    2:58    6:06    2:58    0:53    2:32    1:03    0:51 
   6    23 Gregor Zupan             38:54   1(48)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:30    6:03    9:36   18:18   22:38   25:14   29:55   33:36   34:32   36:59   37:37   38:54 
           3.5 150 BAAAA                     1:30    4:33    3:33    8:42    4:20    2:36    4:41    3:41    0:56    2:27    0:38    1:17 
   7    24 Tomaž Pust               39:10   1(47)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Komenda                        1:31    6:45    7:58   15:28   20:19   24:10   30:26   33:31   34:28   37:25   38:14   39:10 
           3.5 150 ABBBA                     1:31    5:14    1:13    7:30    4:51    3:51    6:16    3:05    0:57    2:57    0:49    0:56 
   8    26 Silvij Močnik            40:48   1(48)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Azimut                         1:49    7:22    9:41   18:20   22:45   25:35   31:43   34:46   35:57   38:47   39:45   40:48 
           3.5 150 BAABA                     1:49    5:33    2:19    8:39    4:25    2:50    6:08    3:03    1:11    2:50    0:58    1:03 
   9    21 Davor Pobega             41:21   1(47)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         1 OK Tivoli                         1:30    6:58    9:04   17:44   22:58   26:21   31:26   34:51   36:05   39:29   40:20   41:21 
           3.5 150 AAAAA                     1:30    5:28    2:06    8:40    5:14    3:23    5:05    3:25    1:14    3:24    0:51    1:01 
  10    21 Aleš Borštnik            41:48   1(48)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(53)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli                         2:20    8:13    9:20   18:12   23:21   26:19   33:29   36:37   37:46   39:46   40:54   41:48 
           3.5 150 BBBBA                     2:20    5:53    1:07    8:52    5:09    2:58    7:10    3:08    1:09    2:00    1:08    0:54 
  11    22 Ana Pribaković Borštni   43:09   1(47)   2(34)   3(51)   4(61)   5(43)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Tivoli                         2:09    8:27   10:39   19:24   25:15   28:55   34:23   38:14   39:26   41:11   42:05   43:09 
           3.5 150 AAAAA                     2:09    6:18    2:12    8:45    5:51    3:40    5:28    3:51    1:12    1:45    0:54    1:04 
  12    26 Janko Lapajne            58:11   1(47)   2(34)   3(62)   4(61)   5(41)   6(52)   7(54)   8(44)   9(45)  10(46) 11(100)       F 
         2 OK Azimut                         3:18   12:18   13:52   25:46   32:27   36:42   44:28   49:37   51:14   53:30   56:57   58:11 
           3.5 150 ABBAA                     3:18    9:00    1:34   11:54    6:41    4:15    7:46    5:09    1:37    2:16    3:27    1:14