SkiO Pokljuka 2010tor 28.12.2010 20:20
Results Nocni Sprintcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                       Club                               Time   Diff. 



M21E  (10)              0.0 km   11 C               

    1      8 Iztok Rojc                                                   17:06    0:00 
    2      3 Nejc Zorman                                                  17:18    0:12 
    3     16 Dušan Petrovič                                               18:51    1:45 
    4     17 Andraž Hribar                                                19:20    2:14 
    5     12 Gregor Anderluh                                              20:06    3:00 
    6     15 Martin Fuernkranz                                            25:35    8:29 
    7     19 Klemen Kenda                                                 32:09   15:03 

           9 Aljaž Šegula                                                    mp         
          10 Robert Pobežin                                                  mp         
           1 Boris Bauman                                                    mp         



Z21E  (9)               0.0 km   10 C               

    1     34 Katarina Bremšak                                             18:12    0:00 
    2     27 Ana Pribakovič Borštnik                                      20:33    2:21 
    3     33 Suzana Drevenšek                                             24:37    6:25 
    4     26 Mojca Foški                                                  24:46    6:34 
    5     30 Polona Zupan                                                 26:55    8:43 
    6     38 Marija Anderluh                                              29:13   11:01 

          55 Veronika Burger                                                 mp         
          31 Maruša Debeljak                                                 mp         
          32 Nataša Tul Mandič                                               mp         



M40  (5)                0.0 km   11 C               

    1      6 Miha Škarabot                                                29:33    0:00 
    2     18 Aleš Zupan                                                   31:17    1:44 
    3      7 Valter Foški                                                 31:36    2:03 
    4      2 Igor Mandič                                                  39:14    9:41 

          11 Griša Močnik                                                    mp         



OPEN  (2)               0.0 km   10 C               

    1     37 Rok Sušnik                                                   32:13    0:00 
    2     36 Aleš Borštnik                                                50:39   18:26 



M14  (4)                0.0 km   7 C                

    1     52 Matej Škarabot                                               13:09    0:00 
    2     53 Peter Zupan                                                  15:12    2:03 
    3     50 Anže Borštnik                                                27:40   14:31 

          58 Saš Močnik                                                      mp         



Z14  (1)                0.0 km   7 C                

          67 Ana Čufer                                                      dns         



M17  (4)                0.0 km   10 C               

    1     29 Aljaž Borštnik                                               21:24    0:00 

          28 Blaž Petrovič                                                   mp         
          35 Nejc Smolej                                                     mp         
          39 Jasmin Redžič                                                   mp         



Z17  (4)                0.0 km   7 C                

    1     59 Tajda Foški                                                  11:18    0:00 
    2     51 Ula Dremel                                                   13:49    2:31 
    3     54 Lara Jerman                                                  20:17    8:59 
    4     60 Ajda Lampe                                                   20:57    9:39 



M20  (3)                0.0 km   11 C               

    1      4 Andrej Borštnik                                              19:46    0:00 
    2      5 Matjaž Pahor                                                 27:17    7:31 

          13 Jaka Pišljar                                                    mp