SkiO Pokljuka 2010tor 28.12.2010 20:48
Results Srednjecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                       Club                               Time   Diff. 



M21E  (13)              0.0 km   18 C               

    1     17 Andraž Hribar                                                39:04    0:00 
    2     16 Dušan Petrovič                                               40:51    1:47 
    3     12 Gregor Anderluh                                              42:33    3:29 
    4     15 Martin Fuernkranz                                            42:37    3:33 
    5      3 Nejc Zorman                                                  42:42    3:38 
    6      9 Aljaž Šegula                                                 44:49    5:45 
    7     10 Robert Pobežin                                               47:01    7:57 
    8      1 Boris Bauman                                                 50:21   11:17 
    9     24 David Andrejc                                                53:54   14:50 
   10     19 Klemen Kenda                                                 66:55   27:51 
   11     22 Valentin Eržen                                               80:34   41:30 

          20 Curt Meier                                                      mp         
           8 Iztok Rojc                                                     dns         



Z21E  (10)              0.0 km   13 C               

    1     27 Ana Pribakovič Borštnik                                      37:10    0:00 
    2     30 Polona Zupan                                                 40:10    3:00 
    3     34 Katarina Bremšak                                             43:24    6:14 
    4     26 Mojca Foški                                                  47:58   10:48 
    5     32 Nataša Tul Mandič                                            48:30   11:20 
    6     55 Veronika Burger                                              51:44   14:34 
    7     38 Marija Anderluh                                              56:26   19:16 
    8     40 Andreja Anžur                                                64:47   27:37 

          33 Suzana Drevenšek                                               dns         
          31 Maruša Debeljak                                                dns         



M40  (8)                0.0 km   18 C               

    1     14 Sigi Opetnik                                                 40:27    0:00 
    2     41 Stanko Čufer                                                 55:05   14:38 
    3      6 Miha Škarabot                                                57:28   17:01 
    4      2 Igor Mandič                                                  63:32   23:05 
    5      7 Valter Foški                                                 64:53   24:26 
    6     18 Aleš Zupan                                                   66:16   25:49 

          11 Griša Močnik                                                    mp         
          21 Dieter Mikula                                                  dns         



Z40  (2)                0.0 km   13 C               

          46 Ursula Maier                                                    mp         
          48 Alenka Škarabot                                                dns         



M50  (1)                0.0 km   13 C               

    1     44 Martin Kristan                                               38:15    0:00 



OPEN  (2)               0.0 km   13 C               

    1     36 Aleš Borštnik                                                46:55    0:00 
    2     37 Rok Sušnik                                                   50:52    3:57 



M14  (6)                0.0 km   7 C                

    1     52 Matej Škarabot                                               30:17    0:00 
    2     61 Anže Kristan                                                 32:24    2:07 
    3     58 Saš Močnik                                                   34:28    4:11 
    4     63 Luka Štor                                                    46:34   16:17 

          50 Anže Borštnik                                                  dns         
          57 Mitja Mandič                                                   dns         



Z14  (9)                0.0 km   7 C                

    1     67 Ana Čufer                                                    26:21    0:00 
    2     49 Neva Mandič                                                  44:22   18:01 
    3     66 Kaja Bratina                                                 46:10   19:49 
    4     62 Brina Foški                                                  46:19   19:58 
    5     69 Jerneja Slapnik Anžur                                        59:10   32:49 
    6     56 Mateja Slapnik Anžur                                         67:50   41:29 
    7     65 Anja Škarabot                                                78:50   52:29 

          68 Neža Zupan                                                      mp         
          70 Jana Ivo Kete                                                   mp         



M17  (7)                0.0 km   13 C               

    1     28 Blaž Petrovič                                                30:08    0:00 
    2     45 Matej Kristan                                                38:03    7:55 
    3     29 Aljaž Borštnik                                               46:19   16:11 
    4     47 Nejc Kodrič                                                  50:39   20:31 
    4     43 Klemen Andrejc                                               50:39   20:31 
    6     39 Jasmin Redžič                                                87:16   57:08 

          35 Nejc Smolej                                                     mp         



Z17  (4)                0.0 km   7 C                

    1     51 Ula Dremel                                                   36:11    0:00 
    2     54 Lara Jerman                                                  36:33    0:22 
    3     60 Ajda Lampe                                                   43:49    7:38 

          59 Tajda Foški                                                    dns         



M20  (4)                0.0 km   18 C               

    1      4 Andrej Borštnik                                              43:37    0:00 
    2     23 David Čufer                                                  50:16    6:39 
    3     13 Jaka Pišljar                                                 55:03   11:26 
    4      5 Matjaž Pahor                                                 64:21   20:44 



Z20  (1)                0.0 km   13 C               

          42 Melanie Maier                                                   mp