DP Stafeta 2011pon 30.5.2011 10:29
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                     Time                                                                                                 


M21  (19)                               

   1     5 Zmrzlikar Jure          40:27   1(51)   2(37)   3(39)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 OK Komenda Komenda 4             1:28    3:58   10:36   12:22   14:03   18:58   21:59   24:08   26:12   27:56   31:03   33:01 
           5.5  BAACC                       1:28    2:30    6:38    1:46    1:41    4:55    3:01    2:09    2:04    1:44    3:07    1:58 
                                          13(56)  14(48)       F                                                                         
                                           34:15   39:16   40:27                                                                         
                                            1:14    5:01    1:11                                                                         
   2     1 Kračun Rajko            44:56   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(52)   5(53)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 OK Polaris Ljubljana 5           1:09    3:06   10:28   11:25   13:03   19:00   22:55   24:39   26:45   30:57   34:40   36:59 
           5.6  CCCCC                       1:09    1:57    7:22    0:57    1:38    5:57    3:55    1:44    2:06    4:12    3:43    2:19 
                                          13(56)  14(48)       F                                                                         
                                           38:16   43:49   44:56                                                                         
                                            1:17    5:33    1:07                                                                         
   3     7 Pretnar Janez           49:04   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(32)  12(34) 
         3 OK Azimut Cerkno 1               1:59    6:40   13:11   14:56   18:29   25:16   28:34   30:08   32:17   35:09   38:36   41:37 
           5.7  CBABC                       1:59    4:41    6:31    1:45    3:33    6:47    3:18    1:34    2:09    2:52    3:27    3:01 
                                          13(56)  14(48)       F                                                                         
                                           42:34   47:50   49:04                                                                         
                                            0:57    5:16    1:14                                                                         
   4     2 Rihtarič Klemen         52:44   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(52)   5(53)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         3 OK Polaris Ljubljana 8           1:33    3:51   13:35   15:06   16:22   24:14   28:22   30:39   34:43   37:54   41:21   43:50 
           5.5  ACAAC                       1:33    2:18    9:44    1:31    1:16    7:52    4:08    2:17    4:04    3:11    3:27    2:29 
                                          13(56)  14(48)       F                                                                         
                                           45:19   51:24   52:44                                                                         
                                            1:29    6:05    1:20                                                                         
   5     5 Zorman Jernej           53:30   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(34) 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda 4             1:28    4:26   13:46   16:01   18:21   25:13   29:34   31:30   34:32   37:31   41:36   44:40 
           5.1  CBBBB                       1:28    2:58    9:20    2:15    2:20    6:52    4:21    1:56    3:02    2:59    4:05    3:04 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           45:35   49:04   52:32   53:30                                                                 
                                            0:55    3:29    3:28    0:58                                                                 
   6     6 Škarabot Miha           54:21   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(57)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 7           1:28    4:12   15:01   16:23   18:44   24:45   28:29   30:34   33:55   37:19   42:30   45:27 
           4.9  CACAB                       1:28    2:44   10:49    1:22    2:21    6:01    3:44    2:05    3:21    3:24    5:11    2:57 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           47:23   49:56   53:05   54:21                                                                 
                                            1:56    2:33    3:09    1:16                                                                 
   7     1 Rojc Iztok              54:26   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 5           1:15    3:04   10:49   12:56   15:03   21:42   25:14   28:32   32:04   39:46   42:51   46:07 
           4.8  AAAAA                       1:15    1:49    7:45    2:07    2:07    6:39    3:32    3:18    3:32    7:42    3:05    3:16 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           47:29   51:09   53:15   54:26                                                                 
                                            1:22    3:40    2:06    1:11                                                                 
   8     4 Kostanjevec Matej       54:57   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 OK Polaris Ljubljana 6           1:17    4:30   12:01   15:44   17:56   27:34   33:27   35:09   38:46   41:44   45:46   48:09 
           5.5  CABCC                       1:17    3:13    7:31    3:43    2:12    9:38    5:53    1:42    3:37    2:58    4:02    2:23 
                                          13(56)  14(48)       F                                                                         
                                           49:44   53:48   54:57                                                                         
                                            1:35    4:04    1:09                                                                         
   9     1 Šalamun Miro            56:34   1(51)   2(37)   3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(34) 
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 5           1:21    5:35   17:10   19:26   21:41   27:26   31:05   32:30   37:06   40:29   45:03   48:07 
           5.2  BBBBB                       1:21    4:14   11:35    2:16    2:15    5:45    3:39    1:25    4:36    3:23    4:34    3:04 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           49:30   52:21   55:08   56:34                                                                 
                                            1:23    2:51    2:47    1:26                                                                 
  10     5 Kokelj Denis            57:56   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(52)   5(53)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(57)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda 4             1:19    3:17   11:17   12:39   14:18   22:04   26:03   28:36   33:42   37:37   42:08   44:37 
           4.9  ACCAA                       1:19    1:58    8:00    1:22    1:39    7:46    3:59    2:33    5:06    3:55    4:31    2:29 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           46:52   52:02   56:41   57:56                                                                 
                                            2:15    5:10    4:39    1:15                                                                 
  11     7 Jazbar Jožko            58:14   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(57)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno 1               1:10    3:13   11:26   12:44   15:26   23:44   27:39   30:46   34:28   38:00   43:15   45:58 
           4.9  AACAB                       1:10    2:03    8:13    1:18    2:42    8:18    3:55    3:07    3:42    3:32    5:15    2:43 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           47:58   52:16   56:57   58:14                                                                 
                                            2:00    4:18    4:41    1:17                                                                 
  12     6 Petrovič Dušan          58:21   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(52)   5(53)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(34) 
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 7           1:13    3:42   17:12   18:18   19:24   27:46   32:22   33:38   37:36   40:31   44:51   48:23 
           5.0  ACBBA                       1:13    2:29   13:30    1:06    1:06    8:22    4:36    1:16    3:58    2:55    4:20    3:32 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           49:42   54:14   56:53   58:21                                                                 
                                            1:19    4:32    2:39    1:28                                                                 
  13     6 Mikložič Primož        :01:32   1(51)   2(37)   3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         3 OK Polaris Ljubljana 7           1:03    4:14   18:22   20:19   22:34   31:05   35:39   38:13   40:56   43:59   48:18   51:16 
           5.7  BBACC                       1:03    3:11   14:08    1:57    2:15    8:31    4:34    2:34    2:43    3:03    4:19    2:58 
                                          13(56)  14(48)       F                                                                         
                                           53:25 1:00:23 1:01:32                                                                         
                                            2:09    6:58    1:09                                                                         
  14     4 Gorjup Jože            :02:46   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 6           1:10    3:13   10:52   13:33   15:51   23:05   27:18   29:40   32:25   35:21   48:53   51:42 
           5.0  ABAAA                       1:10    2:03    7:39    2:41    2:18    7:14    4:13    2:22    2:45    2:56   13:32    2:49 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           53:57   59:24 1:01:33 1:02:46                                                                 
                                            2:15    5:27    2:09    1:13                                                                 
  15     7 Močnik Rok             :03:16   1(51)   2(37)   3(39)   4(52)   5(53)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno 1               1:15    3:59   12:38   14:44   19:46   28:40   33:33   36:01   40:56   45:14   49:53   52:49 
           5.0  BCBCA                       1:15    2:44    8:39    2:06    5:02    8:54    4:53    2:28    4:55    4:18    4:39    2:56 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           54:42   59:28 1:01:53 1:03:16                                                                 
                                            1:53    4:46    2:25    1:23                                                                 
  16     4 Kropivšek Leon         :03:19   1(51)   2(37)   3(39)   4(52)   5(53)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(34) 
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 6           1:16    3:23   19:21   21:22   22:46   31:58   35:46   37:43   41:28   44:46   49:40   52:32 
           5.1  BCCBB                       1:16    2:07   15:58    2:01    1:24    9:12    3:48    1:57    3:45    3:18    4:54    2:52 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           53:49   57:19 1:02:13 1:03:19                                                                 
                                            1:17    3:30    4:54    1:06                                                                 
  17     2 Cukjati Tobi           :07:05   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 8           1:32    4:49   19:21   22:31   25:32   32:08   36:14   38:21   44:35   48:27   53:17   56:06 
           5.0  CACCB                       1:32    3:17   14:32    3:10    3:01    6:36    4:06    2:07    6:14    3:52    4:50    2:49 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           58:36 1:02:18 1:06:03 1:07:05                                                                 
                                            2:30    3:42    3:45    1:02                                                                 
  18     2 Benko Robert           :24:01   1(51)   2(37)   3(39)   4(40)   5(38)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(34) 
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 8           1:37    5:48   16:00   21:49   24:55   35:44   42:01   46:37   52:34   57:46 1:04:11 1:08:21 
           5.1  BBBBA                       1:37    4:11   10:12    5:49    3:06   10:49    6:17    4:36    5:57    5:12    6:25    4:10 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:09:57 1:19:04 1:22:39 1:24:01                                                                 
                                            1:36    9:07    3:35    1:22                                                                 
         3 Borštnik Andrej            mp   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(34) 
         1 OK Tivoli Ljubljana 2            1:59    5:02   15:31   18:06   20:53   27:58   33:27   37:05   41:56   46:04   52:47   56:33 
           5.0  CACBA                       1:59    3:03   10:29    2:35    2:47    7:05    5:29    3:38    4:51    4:08    6:43    3:46 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           58:02 1:03:56   ----- 1:08:31                                                                 
                                            1:29    5:54            4:35                                                                 



M35  (13)                               

   1    15 Močnik Silvij          :00:13   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(53)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno 11              1:16    3:24   14:01   16:18   19:08   26:15   31:04   34:47   38:05   40:38   46:53   49:28 
           5.0  AABBA                       1:16    2:08   10:37    2:17    2:50    7:07    4:49    3:43    3:18    2:33    6:15    2:35 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           51:31   54:37   58:40 1:00:13                                                                 
                                            2:03    3:06    4:03    1:33                                                                 
   2    11 Vinder Gregor          :03:57   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(53)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 1           1:25    4:03   14:38   17:24   20:21   29:20   33:55   36:40   40:16   43:45   47:37   51:50 
           4.9  AABAA                       1:25    2:38   10:35    2:46    2:57    8:59    4:35    2:45    3:36    3:29    3:52    4:13 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           53:59   57:08 1:02:35 1:03:57                                                                 
                                            2:09    3:09    5:27    1:22                                                                 
   3    16 Rogulja Vladimir       :04:04   1(50)   2(37)   3(52)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 1           1:22    3:51   15:01   16:29   20:35   29:17   34:11   37:25   40:37   43:55   48:02   51:17 
           4.9  ABBAA                       1:22    2:29   11:10    1:28    4:06    8:42    4:54    3:14    3:12    3:18    4:07    3:15 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                           53:52   57:25 1:02:40 1:04:04                                                                 
                                            2:35    3:33    5:15    1:24                                                                 
   4    11 Gojčič Matej           :12:41   1(47)   2(37)   3(52)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 1           1:40    4:21   14:51   16:40   20:11   31:57   36:58   39:00   44:55   49:29   55:25   58:38 
           5.0  BBABB                       1:40    2:41   10:30    1:49    3:31   11:46    5:01    2:02    5:55    4:34    5:56    3:13 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:01:30 1:07:10 1:11:07 1:12:41                                                                 
                                            2:52    5:40    3:57    1:34                                                                 
   5    16 Štibler Jožef          :14:08   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(53)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 1           1:55   10:32   24:16   27:10   29:23   35:36   40:05   42:08   46:42   50:20   55:54 1:00:39 
           4.9  BAABB                       1:55    8:37   13:44    2:54    2:13    6:13    4:29    2:03    4:34    3:38    5:34    4:45 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F             *54                                                 
                                         1:03:34 1:09:04 1:12:23 1:14:08           26:15                                                 
                                            2:55    5:30    3:19    1:45                                                                 
   6    12 Sladič Roman           :16:04   1(50)   2(37)   3(52)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         1 OK Perkman Trbovlje 12           1:28    4:25   20:08   21:41   24:53   32:13   39:07   42:03   47:39   52:20   57:19 1:01:06 
           4.9  ABAAA                       1:28    2:57   15:43    1:33    3:12    7:20    6:54    2:56    5:36    4:41    4:59    3:47 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:03:53 1:07:52 1:14:06 1:16:04                                                                 
                                            2:47    3:59    6:14    1:58                                                                 
   7    14 Volčič Roman           :19:17   1(47)   2(37)   3(52)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         2 OK Tivoli Ljubljana 13           2:44    6:46   20:22   22:05   28:44   37:52   45:05   47:36   51:20   56:15 1:01:47 1:05:31 
           4.9  BBBAA                       2:44    4:02   13:36    1:43    6:39    9:08    7:13    2:31    3:44    4:55    5:32    3:44 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:08:34 1:12:26 1:17:29 1:19:17                                                                 
                                            3:03    3:52    5:03    1:48                                                                 
   8    13 Sedej Vlado            :23:28   1(47)   2(37)   3(39)   4(53)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno 17              2:07    5:55   20:41   23:53   27:31   36:00   43:25   45:42   52:09   58:53 1:03:59 1:08:01 
           4.9  BAAAB                       2:07    3:48   14:46    3:12    3:38    8:29    7:25    2:17    6:27    6:44    5:06    4:02 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:10:59 1:17:48 1:21:36 1:23:28                                                                 
                                            2:58    6:49    3:48    1:52                                                                 
   9    17 Bohinc Boštjan         :24:30   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(53)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Komenda Komenda 14            1:41    3:58   18:27   20:22   22:31   30:04   35:07   37:45   48:10   52:22 1:02:23 1:05:55 
           5.0  AABBA                       1:41    2:17   14:29    1:55    2:09    7:33    5:03    2:38   10:25    4:12   10:01    3:32 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:08:45 1:13:36 1:22:58 1:24:30                                                                 
                                            2:50    4:51    9:22    1:32                                                                 
  10    14 Borštnik Aleš          :25:03   1(50)   2(37)   3(39)   4(53)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         1 OK Tivoli Ljubljana 13           1:13    3:58   20:27   22:19   24:36   37:08   43:20   49:09   54:33   59:59 1:05:50 1:09:12 
           4.9  AAABB                       1:13    2:45   16:29    1:52    2:17   12:32    6:12    5:49    5:24    5:26    5:51    3:22 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:11:58 1:20:04 1:23:21 1:25:03                                                                 
                                            2:46    8:06    3:17    1:42                                                                 
  11    15 Kacin Emil             :25:08   1(47)   2(37)   3(52)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno 11              1:57    6:15   22:42   24:24   28:27   38:46   44:57   47:27   53:46   58:56 1:04:30 1:08:46 
           4.9  BBAAB                       1:57    4:18   16:27    1:42    4:03   10:19    6:11    2:30    6:19    5:10    5:34    4:16 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:11:35 1:19:14 1:22:59 1:25:08                                                                 
                                            2:49    7:39    3:45    2:09                                                                 
  12    13 Lapajne Janko          :39:18   1(50)   2(37)   3(52)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(35)   9(59)  10(68)  11(32)  12(33) 
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno 17              3:30    8:11   25:11   26:38   35:20   48:57   57:16 1:02:26 1:07:10 1:11:56 1:18:19 1:22:59 
           5.0  ABBBA                       3:30    4:41   17:00    1:27    8:42   13:37    8:19    5:10    4:44    4:46    6:23    4:40 
                                          13(56)  14(49)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:26:21 1:31:42 1:37:10 1:39:18                                                                 
                                            3:22    5:21    5:28    2:08                                                                 
        17 Pernek Vinko               mp   1(47)   2(37)   3(52)   4(54)   5(55)   6(36)   7(64)   8(63)   9(57)  10(68)  11(31)  12(33) 
         1 OK Komenda Komenda 14            1:52    7:06   20:01   21:29   -----   31:54   39:02   40:56   47:35   51:47   56:09 1:01:18 
           4.9  BBAAB                       1:52    5:14   12:55    1:28           10:25    7:08    1:54    6:39    4:12    4:22    5:09 
                                          13(56)  14(62)  15(48)       F                                                                 
                                         1:03:47 1:10:20 1:13:19 1:14:50                                                                 
                                            2:29    6:33    2:59    1:31                                                                 



M-20  (13)                              

   1    27 Horn Mitja              29:57   1(49)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana R           4:55    6:24   11:40   14:58   16:27   23:50   26:39   28:41   29:57                         
           2.1  BB                          4:55    1:29    5:16    3:18    1:29    7:23    2:49    2:02    1:16                         
   2    26 Dovč Jan                33:13   1(49)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Tivoli Ljubljana 21           4:21    5:56   17:23   20:47   22:33   28:39   30:26   32:10   33:13                         
           2.1  BB                          4:21    1:35   11:27    3:24    1:46    6:06    1:47    1:44    1:03                         
   3    26 Borštnik Aljaž          34:29   1(62)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Tivoli Ljubljana 21           2:28    5:38    6:30   12:51   15:18   26:35   30:53   33:22   34:29                         
           2.2  AA                          2:28    3:10    0:52    6:21    2:27   11:17    4:18    2:29    1:07                         
   4    21 Rupnik Tilen            34:39   1(62)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno 23              5:23   13:25   16:53   22:43   24:35   29:10   31:36   33:22   34:39                         
           2.2  AA                          5:23    8:02    3:28    5:50    1:52    4:35    2:26    1:46    1:17                         
   5    25 Petrovič Blaž           35:01   1(49)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F             *32         
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 2           5:09    6:34   12:40   16:15   17:30   28:30   30:35   33:46   35:01           12:04         
           2.1  BB                          5:09    1:25    6:06    3:35    1:15   11:00    2:05    3:11    1:15                         
   6    21 Hvala Gregor            35:10   1(49)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno 23              4:53    6:28   12:41   16:08   17:28   28:41   30:47   33:48   35:10                         
           2.1  BB                          4:53    1:35    6:13    3:27    1:20   11:13    2:06    3:01    1:22                         
   7    24 Čelik Patrik            35:27   1(49)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno 24              4:40    7:15   12:03   17:44   20:13   27:32   31:25   34:15   35:27                         
           2.2  BA                          4:40    2:35    4:48    5:41    2:29    7:19    3:53    2:50    1:12                         
   8    25 Šalamun Jan             49:49   1(62)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 2           6:06   18:00   19:16   26:00   31:15   40:33   42:55   48:33   49:49                         
           2.2  AA                          6:06   11:54    1:16    6:44    5:15    9:18    2:22    5:38    1:16                         
   9    23 Ravnikar Monika        :05:55   1(62)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F             *54         
         2 OK Komenda Komenda 22            8:17   14:59   23:43   32:05   35:01   52:45   57:44 1:04:26 1:05:55           34:06         
           2.1  AB                          8:17    6:42    8:44    8:22    2:56   17:44    4:59    6:42    1:29                         
  10    22 Rejec Gašper           :07:01   1(49)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F             *54         
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno 25              5:15    6:43   24:01   31:05   33:32   55:22 1:00:46 1:05:07 1:07:01           32:51         
           2.1  BB                          5:15    1:28   17:18    7:04    2:27   21:50    5:24    4:21    1:54                         
  11    22 Mavri Žiga             :12:32   1(62)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno 25             10:51   21:28   23:07   36:13   40:25 1:00:57 1:08:09 1:10:56 1:12:32                         
           2.2  AA                         10:51   10:37    1:39   13:06    4:12   20:32    7:12    2:47    1:36                         
  12    23 Kotnik Žiga            :13:40   1(49)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Komenda Komenda 22            5:36    7:01   17:18   37:36   42:40 1:02:32 1:08:25 1:12:10 1:13:40                         
           2.2  BA                          5:36    1:25   10:17   20:18    5:04   19:52    5:53    3:45    1:30                         
        24 Tušar Peter                mp   1(62)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno 24              2:38    5:59    9:36   12:56   -----   20:17   22:33   24:31   25:44                         
           2.1  AB                          2:38    3:21    3:37    3:20            7:21    2:16    1:58    1:13                         



MZ 12  (6)                              

   1    41 Škarabot Matej          19:09   1(36)   2(56)   3(60)   4(48)       F                                                         
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 4           8:24    9:43   13:04   17:23   19:09                                                         
           1.9  AA                          8:24    1:19    3:21    4:19    1:46                                                         
   2    41 Petrovič Gašper         26:40   1(49)   2(56)   3(68)   4(48)       F                                                         
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 4           6:45   15:36   18:15   25:06   26:40                                                         
           1.8  BB                          6:45    8:51    2:39    6:51    1:34                                                         
   3    42 Anžur Andreja+Mateja    39:09   1(36)   2(56)   3(68)   4(48)       F                                                         
         1 OK Komenda Komenda REK          18:11   24:42   28:28   36:46   39:09                                                         
           1.9  AB                         18:11    6:31    3:46    8:18    2:23                                                         
   4    42 Bohinc Vanja+Vesna      40:48   1(49)   2(56)   3(60)   4(48)       F                                                         
         2 OK Komenda Komenda REK          14:27   23:57   29:48   37:56   40:48                                                         
           1.8  BA                         14:27    9:30    5:51    8:08    2:52                                                         
   5    43 Ravnikar Žan            55:08   1(49)   2(56)   3(68)   4(48)       F                                                         
         1 OK Komenda Komenda 42            9:57   31:42   35:25   53:48   55:08                                                         
           1.8  BB                          9:57   21:45    3:43   18:23    1:20                                                         
   6    43 Slapnik Anžur Jerneja  :17:13   1(36)   2(56)   3(60)   4(48)       F                                                         
         2 OK Komenda Komenda 42           25:09   37:49 1:04:40 1:14:54 1:17:13                                                         
           1.9  AA                         25:09   12:40   26:51   10:14    2:19                                                         



Z  (12)                                 

   1    35 Pretnar Tanja           29:42   1(62)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno 32              2:45    6:16    7:22   14:39   16:23   23:05   25:41   27:59   29:42                         
           2.1  BAA                         2:45    3:31    1:06    7:17    1:44    6:42    2:36    2:18    1:43                         
   2    33 Flerin Mojca            35:09   1(62)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Komenda Komenda 33            5:13    8:39    9:34   15:53   21:13   28:20   31:42   33:51   35:09                         
           2.1  BAA                         5:13    3:26    0:55    6:19    5:20    7:07    3:22    2:09    1:18                         
   3    31 Foški Tajda             39:25   1(49)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 3           5:17    7:30    8:45   18:45   22:24   31:48   34:57   37:54   39:25                         
           2.1  AAA                         5:17    2:13    1:15   10:00    3:39    9:24    3:09    2:57    1:31                         
   4    34 Jeram Nuša              39:33   1(49)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Azimut Cerkno 34              5:16    7:17    9:13   18:48   22:19   31:37   35:02   38:10   39:33                         
           2.1  AAA                         5:16    2:01    1:56    9:35    3:31    9:18    3:25    3:08    1:23                         
   5    33 Drevenšek Suzana        39:45   1(49)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Komenda Komenda 33            6:04    7:45   12:29   17:51   21:22   32:14   35:11   38:09   39:45                         
           2.2  ABA                         6:04    1:41    4:44    5:22    3:31   10:52    2:57    2:58    1:36                         
   6    35 Tomažin Urša            43:28   1(49)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno 32              6:07    8:15   14:43   20:26   22:30   34:48   38:45   41:51   43:28                         
           2.2  ABA                         6:07    2:08    6:28    5:43    2:04   12:18    3:57    3:06    1:37                         
   7    31 Burger Veronika         47:40   1(62)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 3           9:45   18:44   25:50   30:13   32:42   41:07   44:03   46:17   47:40                         
           2.2  BBA                         9:45    8:59    7:06    4:23    2:29    8:25    2:56    2:14    1:23                         
   8    36 Foški Mojca             50:44   1(49)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Polaris Ljubljana 3           6:33    8:14    9:48   21:38   23:11   30:12   33:28   48:51   50:44                         
           2.1  AAA                         6:33    1:41    1:34   11:50    1:33    7:01    3:16   15:23    1:53                         
   9    32 Volčič Maša             57:41   1(49)   2(36)   3(56)   4(39)   5(54)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Tivoli Ljubljana 31           6:26    8:23   12:22   24:05   26:18   49:33   53:31   56:12   57:41                         
           2.1  AAA                         6:26    1:57    3:59   11:43    2:13   23:15    3:58    2:41    1:29                         
  10    32 Orešnik Eva             59:32   1(62)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Tivoli Ljubljana 31           5:52   11:38   28:53   33:36   36:08   49:02   52:59   57:46   59:32                         
           2.2  BBA                         5:52    5:46   17:15    4:43    2:32   12:54    3:57    4:47    1:46                         
  11    36 Škarabot Alenka        :02:28   1(62)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         1 OK Polaris Ljubljana 3           4:57   14:39   26:42   32:31   36:18   50:28   55:48 1:00:05 1:02:28                         
           2.2  BBA                         4:57    9:42   12:03    5:49    3:47   14:10    5:20    4:17    2:23                         
  12    34 Pretnar Irma           :05:29   1(62)   2(36)   3(31)   4(52)   5(53)   6(68)   7(61)   8(48)       F                         
         2 OK Azimut Cerkno 34              9:46   16:52   31:07   38:35   41:25   53:19   58:33 1:02:25 1:05:29                         
           2.2  BBA                         9:46    7:06   14:15    7:28    2:50   11:54    5:14    3:52    3:04