Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: KIDS

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4747-4848-4949-5050-5151-5252-F
1Nika Eržen13:54+00:0001:50 (11)03:49 (2)05:52 (1)08:59 (1)10:41 (1)12:31 (1)13:54 (1)
OK Azimut01:50 (11)01:59 (1)02:03 (4)03:07 (11)01:42 (4)01:50 (4)01:23 (1)
2Mila Cvelbar15:50+01:5601:14 (3)07:19 (5)09:01 (3)10:33 (3)12:21 (3)14:22 (3)15:50 (2)
OK Azimut01:14 (3)06:05 (5)01:42 (1)01:32 (1)01:48 (7)02:01 (5)01:28 (3)
3Elise Radon16:09+02:1501:47 (9)03:47 (1)06:17 (2)09:00 (2)11:00 (2)13:48 (2)16:09 (3)
Naturfreunde Wien01:47 (9)02:00 (2)02:30 (9)02:43 (9)02:00 (8)02:48 (9)02:21 (9)
4Jerca Kurincic16:19+02:2501:21 (6)07:32 (6)09:29 (5)11:05 (4)12:34 (4)14:42 (4)16:19 (4)
Orientacijski klub Komenda01:21 (6)06:11 (6)01:57 (2)01:36 (3)01:29 (1)02:08 (7)01:37 (4)
5Delania Hölzer16:56+03:0201:03 (1)07:46 (7)10:05 (7)11:38 (5)13:23 (5)15:11 (5)16:56 (5)
Orientacijski klub Komenda01:03 (1)06:43 (7)02:19 (7)01:33 (2)01:45 (5)01:48 (3)01:45 (5)
6Jana+Nick Lechner19:15+05:2101:19 (4)08:18 (8)10:31 (8)12:56 (8)15:04 (7)17:06 (6)19:15 (6)
HSV WALS01:19 (4)06:59 (8)02:13 (5)02:25 (7)02:08 (9)02:02 (6)02:09 (8)
7Drejc Malus20:13+06:1901:27 (7)09:00 (9)11:16 (9)13:02 (9)14:37 (6)18:26 (7)20:13 (7)
Orientacijski klub Komenda01:27 (7)07:33 (9)02:16 (6)01:46 (5)01:35 (2)03:49 (11)01:47 (6)
8Luis Wittberger23:02+09:0801:30 (8)05:11 (3)09:08 (4)12:48 (7)16:23 (9)20:24 (9)23:02 (8)
OLC Wienerwald01:30 (8)03:41 (4)03:57 (11)03:40 (12)03:35 (11)04:01 (12)02:38 (10)
9Wilma Enberg23:24+09:3002:38 (12)05:21 (4)09:46 (6)12:29 (6)16:18 (8)19:52 (8)23:24 (9)
OC Müenchen02:38 (12)02:43 (3)04:25 (12)02:43 (9)03:49 (12)03:34 (10)03:32 (12)
10Yara Natho27:44+13:5001:20 (5)18:23 (10)20:45 (10)22:26 (10)24:07 (10)25:49 (10)27:44 (10)
Team Bayern01:20 (5)17:03 (11)02:22 (8)01:41 (4)01:41 (3)01:42 (2)01:55 (7)
11Leonie Natho28:44+14:5001:11 (2)20:03 (12)22:01 (11)24:06 (11)25:54 (11)27:18 (11)28:44 (11)
Team Bayern01:11 (2)18:52 (12)01:58 (3)02:05 (6)01:48 (7)01:24 (1)01:26 (2)
12Manca Pahor34:36+20:4201:48 (10)18:50 (11)22:20 (12)25:20 (12)28:48 (12)31:35 (12)34:36 (12)
01:48 (10)17:02 (10)03:30 (10)03:00 (10)03:28 (10)02:47 (8)03:01 (11)
Rok Sedej+-14:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
David Sedej+-14:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Maruša Pregl+-14:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski klub Komenda00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Martin Vukmanovic+-14:06 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Kapela00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)