Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M12

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4848-5151-5353-5555-5454-3838-F
1Ole Magnus Baath12:31+00:0002:02 (5)03:57 (1)05:54 (3)07:59 (1)10:29 (1)11:43 (1)12:31 (1)
Team Bayern02:02 (5)01:55 (1)01:57 (8)02:05 (1)02:30 (4)01:14 (2)00:48 (5)
2Leo Ritzenthaler13:29+00:5801:38 (3)04:08 (2)05:24 (2)08:53 (2)11:14 (2)12:47 (2)13:29 (2)
Team Bayern01:38 (3)02:30 (4)01:16 (2)03:29 (6)02:21 (2)01:33 (7)00:42 (1)
3Tilen Zupan14:50+02:1902:10 (6)05:46 (6)07:30 (6)10:14 (5)12:43 (4)14:01 (3)14:50 (3)
Orientacijski klub Komenda02:10 (6)03:36 (6)01:44 (7)02:44 (2)02:29 (3)01:18 (4)00:49 (6)
4Paul Reicher15:33+03:0201:37 (2)04:13 (3)05:56 (4)09:21 (3)12:29 (3)14:48 (4)15:33 (4)
OLC Graz01:37 (2)02:36 (5)01:43 (6)03:25 (5)03:08 (5)02:19 (8)00:45 (2)
5Elias Monsberger15:49+03:1801:57 (4)04:18 (4)05:22 (1)11:23 (6)13:30 (5)14:56 (5)15:49 (5)
OC Fürstenfeld01:57 (4)02:21 (3)01:04 (1)06:01 (8)02:07 (1)01:26 (6)00:53 (8)
6Nejc Turk16:01+03:3002:12 (7)04:25 (5)07:20 (5)10:06 (4)13:59 (6)15:13 (6)16:01 (6)
Orientacijski klub Komenda02:12 (7)02:13 (2)02:55 (9)02:46 (3)03:53 (6)01:14 (2)00:48 (5)
7Tim Lechner22:34+10:0305:04 (9)09:23 (8)10:44 (7)14:59 (7)20:25 (7)21:43 (7)22:34 (7)
HSV WALS05:04 (9)04:19 (8)01:21 (3)04:15 (7)05:26 (9)01:18 (4)00:51 (7)
8Jack Hay28:35+16:0404:19 (8)11:58 (9)13:28 (9)21:08 (8)26:29 (8)27:49 (8)28:35 (8)
Team Bayern04:19 (8)07:39 (10)01:30 (4)07:40 (9)05:21 (8)01:20 (5)00:46 (3)
9Tamino Hölzer30:19+17:4814:12 (10)17:50 (10)19:28 (10)22:31 (9)27:04 (9)29:25 (9)30:19 (9)
Orientacijski klub Komenda14:12 (10)03:38 (7)01:38 (5)03:03 (4)04:33 (7)02:21 (9)00:54 (9)
Miklavž Grum+-13:29 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski klub Komenda00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Luka Seljak+-13:29 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski klub Komenda00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Otto Allwinger+-13:29 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Thomas Maier32:02+19:3101:27 (1)07:59 (7)13:02 (8) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)32:02 (10)
OC Fürstenfeld01:27 (1)06:32 (9)05:03 (10)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)32:02 (10)
Domen Leban+-13:29 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Maximilian Rass+-13:29 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)