Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M14

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5858-3737-5757-5555-5454-4343-5252-F
1Péter Molnár23:59+00:0002:11 (1)06:08 (1)09:22 (1)15:18 (1)17:48 (1)20:52 (2)23:02 (2)23:59 (2)
Alpokalja Szabadidosport és Környezetvédo Egyesület02:11 (1)03:57 (5)03:14 (1)05:56 (4)02:30 (3)03:04 (1)02:10 (6)00:57 (2)
2Tihon Salopek25:46+01:4705:30 (14)08:49 (8)13:01 (8)17:30 (4)19:48 (3)22:59 (4)24:50 (4)25:46 (3)
OK Azimut05:30 (14)03:19 (1)04:12 (7)04:29 (1)02:18 (1)03:11 (2)01:51 (1)00:56 (1)
3Joel Prutsch25:50+01:5103:26 (6)07:49 (7)11:53 (4)17:11 (3)19:30 (2)22:42 (3)24:50 (4)25:50 (4)
OC Fürstenfeld03:26 (6)04:23 (7)04:04 (5)05:18 (2)02:19 (2)03:12 (3)02:08 (4)01:00 (3)
4Jakob Steinwender27:20+03:2102:38 (3)06:15 (2)10:04 (2)16:19 (2)19:58 (4)23:26 (5)26:15 (5)27:20 (5)
SU Klagenfurt02:38 (3)03:37 (3)03:49 (3)06:15 (5)03:39 (15)03:28 (5)02:49 (14)01:05 (7)
5Paul Friedl30:36+06:3702:44 (4)07:25 (3)11:33 (3)20:27 (8)23:24 (7)27:06 (7)29:24 (7)30:36 (6)
HSV Pinkafeld02:44 (4)04:41 (10)04:08 (6)08:54 (12)02:57 (8)03:42 (7)02:18 (7)01:12 (12)
6Goran Polojaz30:41+06:4205:11 (12)09:04 (12)13:06 (9)19:32 (5)23:01 (5)26:50 (6)29:22 (6)30:41 (7)
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia05:11 (12)03:53 (4)04:02 (4)06:26 (7)03:29 (13)03:49 (9)02:32 (11)01:19 (16)
7Matevž Kunc30:44+06:4503:32 (8)08:51 (9)13:11 (10)20:22 (7)23:10 (6)27:12 (8)29:42 (8)30:44 (8)
OK Tivoli03:32 (8)05:19 (15)04:20 (10)07:11 (10)02:48 (6)04:02 (12)02:30 (10)01:02 (4)
8Alessandro Rivetta31:11+07:1204:59 (11)09:55 (13)14:11 (11)20:47 (9)24:20 (9)27:55 (10)29:57 (9)31:11 (9)
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia04:59 (11)04:56 (11)04:16 (9)06:36 (8)03:33 (14)03:35 (6)02:02 (2)01:14 (14)
9Rok Kern32:25+08:2603:40 (9)08:54 (10)12:43 (7)20:10 (6)23:36 (8)27:32 (9)31:14 (10)32:25 (10)
Orientacijski klub Komenda03:40 (9)05:14 (14)03:49 (3)07:27 (11)03:26 (12)03:56 (11)03:42 (17)01:11 (11)
10Martin Jevševar33:13+09:1403:06 (5)07:37 (4)17:41 (14)23:14 (10)26:02 (10)29:58 (11)32:07 (11)33:13 (11)
OK Brežice03:06 (5)04:31 (9)10:04 (18)05:33 (3)02:48 (6)03:56 (11)02:09 (5)01:06 (8)
11Barnabás Attila Hargitai35:51+11:5205:26 (13)10:56 (16)18:17 (15)24:54 (11)27:58 (11)32:08 (13)34:47 (12)35:51 (12)
Alpokalja Szabadidosport és Környezetvédo Egyesület05:26 (13)05:30 (16)07:21 (17)06:37 (9)03:04 (9)04:10 (13)02:39 (13)01:04 (6)
12Peter Brabek36:07+12:0803:32 (8)07:47 (5)12:02 (5)26:05 (13)28:39 (12)32:00 (12)35:04 (13)36:07 (13)
OC Fürstenfeld03:32 (8)04:15 (6)04:15 (8)14:03 (16)02:34 (4)03:21 (4)03:04 (16)01:03 (5)
13Luka Anderluh37:47+13:4804:04 (10)10:25 (14)14:54 (12)25:17 (12)30:19 (13)34:04 (14)36:30 (14)37:47 (14)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris04:04 (10)06:21 (17)04:29 (12)10:23 (14)05:02 (19)03:45 (8)02:26 (9)01:17 (15)
14Lehel  Sarkadi45:04+21:0512:17 (18)16:43 (18)22:17 (16)33:01 (16)35:58 (16)40:56 (16)43:21 (15)45:04 (15)
Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club12:17 (18)04:26 (8)05:34 (13)10:44 (15)02:57 (8)04:58 (16)02:25 (8)01:43 (18)
15Jakob Zrim45:22+21:2302:38 (3)07:48 (6)12:14 (6)30:24 (14)33:30 (14)41:33 (17)44:12 (16)45:22 (16)
OC Fürstenfeld02:38 (3)05:10 (13)04:26 (11)18:10 (17)03:06 (10)08:03 (19)02:39 (13)01:10 (9)
16Jozef Pelessoni50:34+26:3510:18 (17)16:42 (17)22:18 (17)31:23 (15)35:53 (15)40:06 (15)49:23 (17)50:34 (17)
Team Friuli Venezia Giulia10:18 (17)06:24 (18)05:36 (14)09:05 (13)04:30 (18)04:13 (14)09:17 (19)01:11 (11)
17Filip Grad53:15+29:1605:39 (16)10:48 (15)17:20 (13)41:26 (17)44:35 (17)48:55 (18)51:45 (18)53:15 (18)
OK Tivoli05:39 (16)05:09 (12)06:32 (15)24:06 (18)03:09 (11)04:20 (15)02:50 (15)01:30 (17)
18Svit Pestotnik Stres67:13+43:1405:36 (15)08:59 (11)46:39 (19)53:01 (18)57:29 (18)63:53 (19)65:59 (19)67:13 (19)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris05:36 (15)03:23 (2)37:40 (19)06:22 (6)04:28 (17)06:24 (17)02:06 (3)01:14 (14)
19Timotej Hribar112:47+88:4827:05 (19)34:31 (19)41:09 (18)95:54 (19)99:56 (19)106:32 (1)110:43 (1)112:47 (1)
OK Brežice27:05 (19)07:26 (19)06:38 (16)54:45 (19)04:02 (16)06:36 (18)04:11 (18)02:04 (19)
Jonas Deubel+-24:01 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Naturfreunde Wien00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Aljaž Obid+-24:01 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Felix Annerer+-24:01 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OC Fürstenfeld00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Nejc Zorko+-24:01 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Brežice00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Natan Maj Poženel+-24:01 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)