Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M16

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4242-4646-3333-6161-6464-5959-4040-3636-4444-3131-F
1Lukas Novak57:53+00:0005:07 (1)10:12 (3)15:44 (1)17:09 (1)20:43 (2)26:43 (1)28:44 (1)44:14 (2)47:20 (5)53:46 (8)57:53 (8)
AA-Team Steiermark05:07 (1)05:05 (5)05:32 (1)01:25 (7)03:34 (9)06:00 (3)02:01 (4)15:30 (2)03:06 (5)06:26 (5)04:07 (17)
2Alberto Bazan65:38+07:4505:29 (3)09:55 (2)16:24 (3)18:23 (3)21:28 (3)27:21 (2)29:58 (3)46:10 (4)48:47 (6)60:03 (9)65:38 (9)
AA-Team Veneto05:29 (3)04:26 (3)06:29 (4)01:59 (15)03:05 (5)05:53 (1)02:37 (16)16:12 (3)02:37 (1)11:16 (15)05:35 (23)
3Florian Jandl66:00+08:0705:20 (2)09:32 (1)16:05 (2)17:32 (2)20:38 (1)27:48 (3)29:50 (2)44:31 (3)51:40 (7)62:40 (10)66:00 (10)
Naturfreunde Wien05:20 (2)04:12 (1)06:33 (6)01:27 (9)03:06 (6)07:10 (4)02:02 (5)14:41 (1)07:09 (21)11:00 (14)03:20 (3)
4Guglielmo Gualdana67:58+10:0506:10 (4)11:35 (4)18:51 (4)20:05 (4)22:59 (4)33:56 (5)36:21 (5)53:00 (6)56:52 (9)64:28 (11)67:58 (11)
AA-Team Lombardia06:10 (4)05:25 (6)07:16 (11)01:14 (2)02:54 (1)10:57 (19)02:25 (12)16:39 (5)03:52 (11)07:36 (7)03:30 (7)
5Maximilian Steinwender70:35+12:4208:59 (12)15:31 (12)24:12 (13)25:36 (11)28:58 (8)36:10 (6)38:22 (6)57:18 (7)61:54 (10)67:10 (12)70:35 (12)
AA-Team Kärnten08:59 (12)06:32 (14)08:41 (19)01:24 (6)03:22 (7)07:12 (5)02:12 (7)18:56 (8)04:36 (17)05:16 (1)03:25 (4)
6Kilian Trummer73:21+15:2814:07 (21)21:16 (20)27:28 (16)28:44 (15)31:49 (13)41:04 (12)42:30 (11)60:59 (9)63:41 (12)69:53 (13)73:21 (13)
AA-Team Steiermark14:07 (21)07:09 (17)06:12 (3)01:16 (4)03:05 (5)09:15 (13)01:26 (1)18:29 (7)02:42 (2)06:12 (3)03:28 (5)
7Tiziano Bettega76:09+18:1609:18 (13)13:34 (7)20:08 (6)21:23 (6)24:20 (5)31:59 (4)35:14 (4)51:34 (5)54:36 (8)72:49 (14)76:09 (14)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol09:18 (13)04:16 (2)06:34 (7)01:15 (3)02:57 (2)07:39 (7)03:15 (21)16:20 (4)03:02 (4)18:13 (20)03:20 (3)
8Kilian Zapf76:56+19:0308:41 (11)18:42 (16)25:56 (15)27:26 (14)31:01 (12)39:16 (9)43:27 (13)63:19 (12)66:50 (14)73:07 (16)76:56 (16)
OC Fürstenfeld08:41 (11)10:01 (21)07:14 (10)01:30 (10)03:35 (10)08:15 (9)04:11 (23)19:52 (10)03:31 (8)06:17 (4)03:49 (11)
9Bendegúz Werner80:01+22:0810:58 (17)16:30 (13)23:00 (11)24:32 (10)28:18 (7)39:42 (10)42:10 (10)59:05 (8)62:14 (11)76:06 (17)80:01 (17)
Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör10:58 (17)05:32 (7)06:30 (5)01:32 (11)03:46 (13)11:24 (20)02:28 (14)16:55 (6)03:09 (6)13:52 (18)03:55 (15)
10Peter Berger81:18+23:2507:25 (7)13:48 (8)21:35 (8)23:41 (8)27:06 (6)37:43 (7)39:31 (7)66:12 (13)69:04 (16)77:28 (18)81:18 (18)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg07:25 (7)06:23 (12)07:47 (13)02:06 (17)03:25 (8)10:37 (18)01:48 (2)26:41 (16)02:52 (3)08:24 (10)03:50 (12)
11Ákos Marosi85:45+27:5210:19 (15)23:25 (21)30:26 (20)32:23 (19)36:07 (15)49:00 (15)51:00 (16)71:39 (15)76:05 (18)81:47 (19)85:45 (19)
AA-Team Vas10:19 (15)13:06 (24)07:01 (8)01:57 (14)03:44 (12)12:53 (23)02:00 (3)20:39 (14)04:26 (15)05:42 (2)03:58 (16)
12Georg Koffler89:41+31:4813:53 (20)20:14 (17)27:37 (17)29:39 (17)39:01 (17)51:06 (18)53:14 (19)73:29 (17)77:08 (19)85:49 (20)89:41 (21)
Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering13:53 (20)06:21 (11)07:23 (12)02:02 (16)09:22 (21)12:05 (21)02:08 (6)20:15 (11)03:39 (10)08:41 (12)03:52 (13)
13Tobias Teichmann90:09+32:1607:24 (6)13:05 (6)22:42 (10)25:50 (12)29:49 (9)39:52 (11)42:09 (9)62:26 (11)67:00 (15)86:28 (22)90:09 (23)
SU Schöckl Orienteering07:24 (6)05:41 (10)09:37 (21)03:08 (22)03:59 (14)10:03 (16)02:17 (9)20:17 (12)04:34 (16)19:28 (22)03:41 (9)
13Jan Gobec90:09+32:1611:35 (18)20:51 (18)28:46 (18)29:58 (18)35:24 (14)41:19 (13)44:07 (14)71:19 (14)78:04 (20)86:39 (23)90:09 (23)
AA-Team Hrvatska11:35 (18)09:16 (20)07:55 (16)01:12 (1)05:26 (18)05:55 (2)02:48 (18)27:12 (17)06:45 (20)08:35 (11)03:30 (7)
15Julius Fischer90:10+32:1709:34 (14)20:54 (19)29:33 (19)32:42 (20)42:24 (19)50:38 (17)53:06 (18)72:47 (16)78:48 (21)86:26 (21)90:10 (24)
Team Bayern09:34 (14)11:20 (23)08:39 (18)03:09 (23)09:42 (22)08:14 (8)02:28 (14)19:41 (9)06:01 (19)07:38 (8)03:44 (10)
16Benedikt Lehner99:40+41:4706:32 (5)12:05 (5)20:00 (5)21:19 (5)42:28 (20)51:30 (19)53:54 (20)82:48 (19)87:08 (23)95:18 (24)99:40 (25)
AA-Team Bayern06:32 (5)05:33 (9)07:55 (16)01:19 (5)21:09 (24)09:02 (12)02:24 (11)28:54 (20)04:20 (13)08:10 (9)04:22 (18)
17Bertalan Kiss106:56+49:0316:17 (23)23:45 (22)31:41 (21)34:44 (21)38:53 (16)46:32 (14)49:15 (15)84:05 (20)88:50 (24)102:09 (1)106:56 (1)
Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club16:17 (23)07:28 (19)07:56 (17)03:03 (20)04:09 (15)07:39 (7)02:43 (17)34:50 (22)04:45 (18)13:19 (17)04:47 (20)
18Domonkos Alpár108:18+50:2525:19 (25)31:43 (25)40:43 (22)43:48 (23)48:07 (22)57:57 (20)60:10 (21)80:39 (18)85:05 (22)104:38 (2)108:18 (2)
AA-Team Vas25:19 (25)06:24 (13)09:00 (20)03:05 (21)04:19 (17)09:50 (15)02:13 (8)20:29 (13)04:26 (15)19:33 (23)03:40 (8)
19Konstantin Kraus121:19+63:2610:37 (16)17:27 (15)41:28 (23)43:14 (22)46:18 (21)59:02 (21)61:21 (22)94:19 (22)97:58 (25)117:24 (4)121:19 (4)
AA-Team Bayern10:37 (16)06:50 (16)24:01 (25)01:46 (13)03:04 (3)12:44 (22)02:19 (10)32:58 (21)03:39 (10)19:26 (21)03:55 (15)
20Simone Occhi124:38+66:4508:35 (10)14:08 (9)24:01 (12)28:55 (16)55:13 (24)65:40 (23)68:37 (23)97:28 (24)106:33 (3)119:38 (6)124:38 (5)
AA-Team Lombardia08:35 (10)05:33 (9)09:53 (22)04:54 (24)26:18 (25)10:27 (17)02:57 (19)28:51 (19)09:05 (23)13:05 (16)05:00 (21)
21Jonas Königstorfer126:10+68:1708:03 (9)14:49 (10)21:56 (9)24:15 (9)40:51 (18)49:28 (16)51:58 (17)95:08 (23)104:15 (2)118:54 (5)126:10 (6)
ASKÖ Henndorf08:03 (9)06:46 (15)07:07 (9)02:19 (18)16:36 (23)08:37 (11)02:30 (15)43:10 (23)09:07 (24)14:39 (19)07:16 (24)
22Jura Kukec141:35+83:4216:21 (24)29:39 (24)43:55 (24)51:31 (25)60:15 (25)73:33 (24)76:35 (24)104:56 (1)109:14 (4)137:05 (7)141:35 (7)
AA-Team Hrvatska16:21 (24)13:18 (25)14:16 (23)07:36 (25)08:44 (20)13:18 (24)03:02 (20)28:21 (18)04:18 (12)27:51 (24)04:30 (19)
Palumbo Pietro+-58:07 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Team Trentino-Südtirol00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Peter Smrekar115:49+57:5615:42 (22)25:55 (23)44:29 (25)46:50 (24)51:00 (23)60:37 (22) (N/A)92:17 (21)100:04 (1)110:27 (3)115:49 (3)
AA-Team Slovenija15:42 (22)10:13 (22)18:34 (24)02:21 (19)04:10 (16)09:37 (14)00:00 (N/A)92:17 (24)07:47 (22)10:23 (13)05:22 (22)
Leon Ebster+-58:07 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
ASKÖ Henndorf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Erik Bonek+-58:07 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Naturfreunde Wien00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Brunet Lorenzo 76:11+18:1807:35 (8)14:53 (11)20:37 (7)22:04 (7)30:04 (10) (N/A)40:25 (8)62:19 (10)65:30 (13)72:55 (15)76:11 (15)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol07:35 (8)07:18 (18)05:44 (2)01:27 (9)08:00 (19)00:00 (N/A)40:25 (24)21:54 (15)03:11 (7)07:25 (6)03:16 (1)
Elias Dobnik+-58:07 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
AA-Team Kärnten00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Domen Kavčič88:08+30:1512:28 (19)17:22 (14)25:16 (14)26:59 (13)30:40 (11)39:12 (8)42:59 (12) (N/A)74:24 (17) (N/A)88:08 (20)
AA-Team Slovenija12:28 (19)04:54 (4)07:54 (14)01:43 (12)03:41 (11)08:32 (10)03:47 (22)00:00 (N/A)74:24 (25)00:00 (N/A)88:08 (25)
Gregor Kunc+-58:07 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Tivoli00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)