Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M18

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-4444-3636-4141-6666-4040-5555-3838-4242-4646-5353-4343-F
1Jannis Bonek49:48+00:0003:24 (8)08:10 (3)10:13 (3)18:35 (2)19:46 (2)20:35 (2)31:53 (2)34:21 (2)40:35 (2)44:20 (1)47:04 (2)48:07 (2)49:48 (2)
Naturfreunde Wien03:24 (8)04:46 (2)02:03 (2)08:22 (1)01:11 (1)00:49 (5)11:18 (7)02:28 (1)06:14 (1)03:45 (1)02:44 (1)01:03 (3)01:41 (2)
2Georg Gröll50:32+00:4402:31 (1)06:59 (1)08:56 (1)17:43 (1)18:55 (1)19:42 (1)30:50 (1)33:31 (1)40:22 (1)44:31 (2)47:28 (3)48:31 (3)50:32 (3)
AA-Team Steiermark02:31 (1)04:28 (1)01:57 (1)08:47 (2)01:12 (2)00:47 (2)11:08 (5)02:41 (3)06:51 (3)04:09 (3)02:57 (3)01:03 (3)02:01 (12)
3Damiano Bettega54:58+05:1002:48 (3)07:57 (2)10:11 (2)19:46 (3)21:02 (3)21:49 (3)34:21 (4)37:02 (4)43:31 (3)47:40 (3)52:01 (4)53:08 (4)54:58 (4)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol02:48 (3)05:09 (3)02:14 (3)09:35 (4)01:16 (3)00:47 (2)12:32 (10)02:41 (3)06:29 (2)04:09 (3)04:21 (7)01:07 (6)01:50 (5)
4Matic Blaž56:55+07:0703:25 (9)08:48 (5)11:08 (5)21:49 (5)23:06 (5)23:54 (5)36:06 (5)39:05 (5)46:40 (5)51:18 (5)54:10 (6)55:21 (6)56:55 (5)
AA-Team Slovenija03:25 (9)05:23 (5)02:20 (4)10:41 (7)01:17 (4)00:48 (3)12:12 (8)02:59 (11)07:35 (9)04:38 (7)02:52 (2)01:11 (11)01:34 (1)
5Leo Holper57:17+07:2903:08 (4)08:26 (4)11:03 (4)21:12 (4)22:36 (4)23:33 (4)34:06 (3)36:57 (3)44:16 (4)48:39 (4)54:06 (5)55:19 (5)57:17 (6)
AA-Team Steiermark03:08 (4)05:18 (4)02:37 (9)10:09 (6)01:24 (6)00:57 (14)10:33 (1)02:51 (8)07:19 (5)04:23 (5)05:27 (15)01:13 (12)01:58 (10)
6Francesco Magenes62:33+12:4504:03 (14)12:23 (14)14:44 (13)24:47 (8)26:21 (8)27:13 (8)40:04 (7)42:58 (7)50:21 (7)55:12 (7)59:38 (7)60:41 (7)62:33 (7)
AA-Team Lombardia04:03 (14)08:20 (18)02:21 (5)10:03 (5)01:34 (12)00:52 (10)12:51 (11)02:54 (9)07:23 (7)04:51 (9)04:26 (8)01:03 (3)01:52 (7)
7Riccardo Casanova63:55+14:0704:50 (17)11:03 (12)13:28 (9)22:57 (6)24:36 (6)25:27 (6)36:32 (6)39:18 (6)48:55 (6)54:59 (6)60:57 (9)62:01 (9)63:55 (8)
AA-Team Bayern04:50 (17)06:13 (9)02:25 (7)09:29 (3)01:39 (14)00:51 (8)11:05 (3)02:46 (6)09:37 (13)06:04 (16)05:58 (19)01:04 (4)01:54 (8)
8Philipp Schwarck63:59+14:1106:02 (19)13:21 (16)16:11 (17)27:45 (12)29:19 (12)30:09 (12)41:17 (9)44:07 (9)51:35 (9)56:48 (8)60:52 (8)62:01 (9)63:59 (9)
AA-Team Bayern06:02 (19)07:19 (16)02:50 (12)11:34 (9)01:34 (12)00:50 (6)11:08 (5)02:50 (7)07:28 (8)05:13 (11)04:04 (5)01:09 (8)01:58 (10)
9Žan Ravnikar65:06+15:1802:48 (3)09:15 (6)13:19 (8)24:16 (7)26:18 (7)27:10 (7)42:42 (10)45:25 (10)54:09 (10)58:55 (10)61:59 (10)63:15 (10)65:06 (10)
AA-Team Slovenija02:48 (3)06:27 (12)04:04 (20)10:57 (8)02:02 (20)00:52 (10)15:32 (15)02:43 (4)08:44 (11)04:46 (8)03:04 (4)01:16 (16)01:51 (6)
10Angelo Occhi67:18+17:3003:55 (12)12:13 (13)14:38 (11)26:46 (10)28:10 (10)29:12 (9)40:21 (8)43:27 (8)50:36 (8)58:22 (9)64:19 (11)65:30 (11)67:18 (11)
AA-Team Lombardia03:55 (12)08:18 (17)02:25 (7)12:08 (10)01:24 (6)01:02 (20)11:09 (6)03:06 (15)07:09 (4)07:46 (22)05:57 (18)01:11 (11)01:48 (4)
11Thomas Kohlbacher69:56+20:0809:18 (24)15:45 (22)18:40 (20)33:51 (19)35:25 (18)36:22 (18)47:19 (13)50:22 (13)57:45 (11)62:14 (11)66:43 (12)67:52 (12)69:56 (12)
AA-Team Kärnten09:18 (24)06:27 (12)02:55 (13)15:11 (18)01:34 (12)00:57 (14)10:57 (2)03:03 (14)07:23 (7)04:29 (6)04:29 (9)01:09 (8)02:04 (13)
12Tjaž Gantar74:05+24:1703:45 (10)10:10 (8)12:52 (6)26:22 (9)28:02 (9)29:17 (10)44:54 (12)47:57 (11)59:13 (12)64:56 (12)70:28 (13)71:52 (13)74:05 (13)
Team Slovenija03:45 (10)06:25 (10)02:42 (11)13:30 (15)01:40 (17)01:15 (22)15:37 (16)03:03 (14)11:16 (16)05:43 (14)05:32 (16)01:24 (19)02:13 (18)
13Elias Wachmann76:23+26:3503:24 (8)12:57 (15)16:00 (15)30:28 (16)32:08 (16)33:07 (16)49:19 (15)53:18 (15)63:12 (14)68:23 (13)72:42 (14)74:02 (14)76:23 (14)
OC Fürstenfeld03:24 (8)09:33 (22)03:03 (16)14:28 (16)01:40 (17)00:59 (17)16:12 (18)03:59 (20)09:54 (14)05:11 (10)04:19 (6)01:20 (17)02:21 (20)
14Zoltán Bognár79:38+29:5008:45 (23)20:06 (24)23:03 (24)36:05 (20)38:01 (20)38:52 (20)52:48 (17)56:12 (17)64:55 (15)71:17 (15)75:54 (15)77:18 (15)79:38 (15)
AA-Team Vas08:45 (23)11:21 (23)02:57 (15)13:02 (12)01:56 (18)00:51 (8)13:56 (12)03:24 (16)08:43 (10)06:22 (17)04:37 (11)01:24 (19)02:20 (19)
15Giorgio Tonda82:17+32:2903:49 (11)09:30 (7)15:14 (14)28:34 (13)30:59 (13)31:48 (13)44:19 (11)48:36 (12)62:13 (13)69:58 (14)78:00 (16)80:30 (17)82:17 (16)
AA-Team Veneto03:49 (11)05:41 (6)05:44 (24)13:20 (14)02:25 (21)00:49 (5)12:31 (9)04:17 (21)13:37 (19)07:45 (21)08:02 (22)02:30 (24)01:47 (3)
16Julius Tesarek82:34+32:4605:22 (18)14:16 (20)17:13 (18)29:50 (15)31:30 (15)32:31 (15)53:05 (18)56:45 (18)66:19 (16)71:56 (16)79:23 (17)80:28 (16)82:34 (17)
Naturfreunde Wien05:22 (18)08:54 (19)02:57 (15)12:37 (11)01:40 (17)01:01 (19)20:34 (21)03:40 (18)09:34 (12)05:37 (13)07:27 (20)01:05 (5)02:06 (14)
17Giacomo Guarda85:33+35:4506:39 (21)13:41 (17)16:11 (17)33:01 (17)34:37 (17)35:36 (17)57:02 (21)60:00 (21)70:35 (18)77:11 (18)82:04 (18)83:20 (18)85:33 (18)
AA-Team Veneto06:39 (21)07:02 (14)02:30 (8)16:50 (21)01:36 (13)00:59 (17)21:26 (22)02:58 (10)10:35 (15)06:36 (18)04:53 (13)01:16 (16)02:13 (18)
18Stefano De Eccher87:35+37:4703:11 (5)17:16 (23)20:50 (23)37:35 (21)39:08 (21)40:34 (21)54:57 (19)58:40 (19)72:19 (20)78:17 (19)83:31 (20)85:01 (20)87:35 (19)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia03:11 (5)14:05 (24)03:34 (18)16:45 (20)01:33 (9)01:26 (23)14:23 (13)03:43 (19)13:39 (20)05:58 (15)05:14 (14)01:30 (20)02:34 (22)
19Felix Wartner87:44+37:5604:02 (13)10:37 (10)13:16 (7)29:35 (14)31:07 (14)32:11 (14)48:12 (14)52:41 (14)67:45 (17)74:23 (17)83:19 (19)84:57 (19)87:44 (20)
Team Bayern04:02 (13)06:35 (13)02:39 (10)16:19 (19)01:32 (8)01:04 (21)16:01 (17)04:29 (22)15:04 (21)06:38 (19)08:56 (23)01:38 (22)02:47 (23)
20Dénes Alpár88:18+38:3007:47 (22)13:56 (19)18:48 (21)33:24 (18)36:52 (19)37:45 (19)55:58 (20)59:34 (20)71:54 (19)79:52 (20)84:31 (21)85:46 (21)88:18 (21)
AA-Team Vas07:47 (22)06:09 (7)04:52 (23)14:36 (17)03:28 (23)00:53 (11)18:13 (19)03:36 (17)12:20 (17)07:58 (23)04:39 (12)01:15 (14)02:32 (21)
21Ambrož Rupnik91:18+41:3003:17 (6)10:27 (9)14:40 (12)44:33 (23)46:32 (23)47:32 (23)62:25 (22)65:27 (22)77:58 (21)83:16 (21)87:51 (22)89:06 (22)91:18 (22)
OK Azimut03:17 (6)07:10 (15)04:13 (21)29:53 (23)01:59 (19)01:00 (18)14:53 (14)03:02 (12)12:31 (18)05:18 (12)04:35 (10)01:15 (14)02:12 (16)
22Loss Nikolas97:08+47:2004:37 (15)10:47 (11)14:02 (10)27:16 (11)28:43 (11)29:38 (11)52:18 (16)55:04 (16)83:52 (22)88:03 (22)93:58 (24)95:08 (24)97:08 (24)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol04:37 (15)06:10 (8)03:15 (17)13:14 (13)01:27 (7)00:55 (12)22:40 (23)02:46 (6)28:48 (23)04:11 (4)05:55 (17)01:10 (9)02:00 (11)
23Jure Kavčič106:50+57:0206:27 (20)15:41 (21)19:20 (22)41:09 (22)44:15 (22)45:14 (22)64:35 (23)69:13 (23)86:47 (23)94:05 (23)102:01 (1)103:45 (1)106:50 (1)
Orientacijski klub Komenda06:27 (20)09:14 (21)03:39 (19)21:49 (22)03:06 (22)00:59 (17)19:21 (20)04:38 (23)17:34 (22)07:18 (20)07:56 (21)01:44 (23)03:05 (24)
Matej Škarabot+-50:12 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Team Slovenija00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Clemens Wolfram+-50:12 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Naturfreunde Wien00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Barnabás Veszelszki+-50:12 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
AA-Team Vas00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Karlo Težak91:46+41:5804:48 (16)13:43 (18)18:24 (19) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)88:05 (23)89:38 (23)91:46 (23)
AA-Team Hrvatska04:48 (16)08:55 (20)04:41 (22)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)88:05 (24)01:33 (21)02:08 (15)
Herwig Jun. Allwinger+-50:12 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)