Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M21B

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4242-5757-6363-6161-3333-4848-4343-F
1Roland Vogl49:52+00:0007:05 (1)11:16 (1)23:34 (1)26:38 (1)29:06 (1)43:44 (1)47:42 (3)49:52 (3)
ASKÖ Henndorf07:05 (1)04:11 (2)12:18 (3)03:04 (1)02:28 (4)14:38 (2)03:58 (8)02:10 (3)
2Herfried Trummer52:52+03:0007:50 (4)12:58 (3)24:58 (3)30:20 (3)32:14 (2)46:56 (2)50:09 (4)52:52 (4)
OC Fürstenfeld07:50 (4)05:08 (9)12:00 (2)05:22 (12)01:54 (1)14:42 (4)03:13 (2)02:43 (13)
3Jirka Hrazdil55:26+05:3407:38 (3)11:56 (2)27:15 (4)31:47 (5)35:05 (5)50:04 (3)53:24 (5)55:26 (5)
SK Zabovresky Brno07:38 (3)04:18 (4)15:19 (9)04:32 (8)03:18 (12)14:59 (5)03:20 (3)02:02 (2)
4Dirk Deubel58:24+08:3209:32 (8)13:57 (6)27:45 (5)31:28 (4)33:48 (4)51:36 (4)55:31 (6)58:24 (6)
Naturfreunde Wien09:32 (8)04:25 (5)13:48 (7)03:43 (3)02:20 (2)17:48 (8)03:55 (6)02:53 (14)
5Günter Pirchegger63:31+13:3909:27 (7)13:15 (4)24:50 (2)28:04 (2)33:27 (3)54:07 (5)60:23 (7)63:31 (7)
Naturfreunde Steiermark09:27 (7)03:48 (1)11:35 (1)03:14 (2)05:23 (18)20:40 (14)06:16 (14)03:08 (17)
6Benjamin Palme64:10+14:1808:40 (5)13:26 (5)31:28 (8)35:49 (7)40:08 (7)56:28 (7)60:59 (8)64:10 (8)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg08:40 (5)04:46 (7)18:02 (14)04:21 (6)04:19 (14)16:20 (6)04:31 (9)03:11 (18)
7Christian Knapp65:56+16:0407:33 (2)14:54 (8)28:07 (7)32:33 (6)35:37 (6)54:48 (6)62:37 (9)65:56 (9)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg07:33 (2)07:21 (15)13:13 (5)04:26 (7)03:04 (11)19:11 (10)07:49 (18)03:19 (20)
8Martin Faccinelli68:07+18:1510:33 (13)14:50 (7)28:01 (6)39:04 (8)48:21 (13)61:59 (9)65:45 (10)68:07 (10)
SU Schöckl Orienteering10:33 (13)04:17 (3)13:11 (4)11:03 (21)09:17 (20)13:38 (1)03:46 (5)02:22 (7)
9Sebastian Palme68:22+18:3009:43 (9)15:02 (9)31:54 (9)42:13 (10)44:51 (9)61:18 (8)65:57 (11)68:22 (11)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg09:43 (9)05:19 (10)16:52 (11)10:19 (20)02:38 (6)16:27 (7)04:39 (10)02:25 (9)
10Florian Tesarek70:01+20:0919:07 (19)23:35 (19)40:51 (18)47:09 (18)50:00 (16)64:40 (10)67:49 (12)70:01 (12)
Naturfreunde Wien19:07 (19)04:28 (6)17:16 (12)06:18 (14)02:51 (9)14:40 (3)03:09 (1)02:12 (5)
11Benjamin Gaudernak75:34+25:4222:30 (21)27:32 (20)41:00 (19)46:21 (16)49:02 (15)69:41 (16)73:22 (13)75:34 (13)
OLT Transdanubien22:30 (21)05:02 (8)13:28 (6)05:21 (11)02:41 (7)20:39 (13)03:41 (4)02:12 (5)
12Christopher Immervoll75:53+26:0112:55 (16)20:26 (16)34:58 (10)42:04 (9)44:33 (8)68:07 (14)73:39 (14)75:53 (14)
SU Schöckl Orienteering12:55 (16)07:31 (16)14:32 (8)07:06 (16)02:29 (5)23:34 (19)05:32 (11)02:14 (6)
13Matjaž Koprivc76:33+26:4113:26 (17)19:31 (14)37:32 (12)42:40 (11)47:07 (11)67:01 (12)74:09 (16)76:33 (15)
OK Azimut13:26 (17)06:05 (12)18:01 (13)05:08 (10)04:27 (16)19:54 (12)07:08 (16)02:24 (8)
14Franc Malus76:46+26:5410:21 (12)16:32 (11)36:51 (11)46:31 (17)48:59 (14)66:51 (11)74:55 (19)76:46 (16)
Orientacijski klub Komenda10:21 (12)06:11 (13)20:19 (16)09:40 (19)02:28 (4)17:52 (9)08:04 (20)01:51 (1)
15Silvo Babic76:53+27:0110:00 (10)21:50 (17)38:26 (13)43:22 (14)48:21 (13)70:18 (17)74:14 (17)76:53 (18)
Orientacijski klub Komenda10:00 (10)11:50 (20)16:36 (10)04:56 (9)04:59 (17)21:57 (16)03:56 (7)02:39 (12)
16Janez Zavrl77:32+27:4011:17 (14)20:12 (15)38:54 (14)42:43 (12)45:27 (10)67:45 (13)74:36 (18)77:32 (19)
Orientacijski klub Komenda11:17 (14)08:55 (18)18:42 (15)03:49 (4)02:44 (8)22:18 (17)06:51 (15)02:56 (16)
17Markus Sterba83:45+33:5313:43 (18)19:03 (13)39:54 (17)48:56 (19)53:02 (17)72:40 (18)80:33 (20)83:45 (20)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg13:43 (18)05:20 (11)20:51 (17)09:02 (17)04:06 (13)19:38 (11)07:53 (19)03:12 (19)
18Luka Plavcak88:46+38:5410:17 (11)16:32 (11)39:46 (16)45:16 (15)53:32 (18)80:27 (19)86:14 (21)88:46 (21)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub10:17 (11)06:15 (14)23:14 (20)05:30 (13)08:16 (19)26:55 (20)05:47 (13)02:32 (10)
19Tim Skern99:46+49:5412:29 (15)31:17 (21)54:00 (20)63:21 (20)67:48 (19)88:52 (20)96:23 (22)99:46 (22)
Naturfreunde Wien12:29 (15)18:48 (21)22:43 (19)09:21 (18)04:27 (16)21:04 (15)07:31 (17)03:23 (21)
20Reinhold Lueger106:24+56:3221:12 (20)31:42 (22)59:26 (21)66:05 (21)68:59 (20)92:05 (21)103:48 (1)106:24 (1)
SU Schöckl Orienteering21:12 (20)10:30 (19)27:44 (21)06:39 (15)02:54 (10)23:06 (18)11:43 (21)02:36 (11)
Georg Gittmaier36:19+-14:27 (N/A)23:04 (18) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)30:06 (2)36:19 (2)
HSV Ried00:00 (N/A)23:04 (22)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)30:06 (22)06:13 (22)
Borut Seljak+-50:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orientacijski klub Komenda00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jan Kundörfer+-50:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Orienteering00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Jirku DIDNT PAY+-50:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Jihlava00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Matej Vidic76:50+26:5809:05 (6)17:40 (12)39:01 (15)43:15 (13) (N/A)68:17 (15)73:54 (15)76:50 (17)
OK Azimut09:05 (6)08:35 (17)21:21 (18)04:14 (5)00:00 (N/A)68:17 (21)05:37 (12)02:56 (16)
Zalán  Szerdahelyi+-50:08 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)