Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M35

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5656-4444-3636-3434-5959-4040-5555-3838-3737-4646-5353-4343-F
1Markus Plohn55:15+00:0001:33 (1)07:48 (1)10:39 (1)22:45 (1)23:54 (1)25:31 (1)36:19 (1)39:05 (2)45:35 (2)49:34 (4)52:21 (6)53:27 (6)55:15 (7)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt01:33 (1)06:15 (1)02:51 (9)12:06 (1)01:09 (1)01:37 (1)10:48 (1)02:46 (1)06:30 (2)03:59 (1)02:47 (1)01:06 (3)01:48 (3)
2Pierre Kaltenbacher59:58+04:4301:48 (3)09:12 (3)11:56 (3)24:23 (2)25:39 (2)27:25 (2)40:10 (3)43:06 (3)49:21 (3)53:22 (5)57:05 (7)58:12 (7)59:58 (8)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt01:48 (3)07:24 (3)02:44 (6)12:27 (2)01:16 (3)01:46 (3)12:45 (7)02:56 (4)06:15 (1)04:01 (2)03:43 (6)01:07 (4)01:46 (1)
3Markus König62:38+07:2301:59 (5)08:23 (2)11:05 (2)24:31 (3)25:48 (3)27:41 (3)40:06 (2)43:22 (4)50:59 (4)55:28 (6)59:36 (8)60:51 (8)62:38 (9)
ASKÖ Henndorf01:59 (5)06:24 (2)02:42 (5)13:26 (3)01:17 (4)01:53 (5)12:25 (4)03:16 (8)07:37 (6)04:29 (4)04:08 (10)01:15 (8)01:47 (2)
4Andreas Pölzl65:32+10:1701:36 (2)09:24 (4)11:57 (4)27:04 (4)28:15 (4)30:11 (4)44:32 (4)47:22 (5)54:19 (5)58:30 (7)62:32 (9)63:35 (9)65:32 (10)
AA-Team Steiermark01:36 (2)07:48 (5)02:33 (3)15:07 (7)01:11 (2)01:56 (8)14:21 (12)02:50 (3)06:57 (3)04:11 (3)04:02 (8)01:03 (1)01:57 (7)
5Ronny Natho67:19+12:0404:16 (19)12:33 (12)15:11 (10)29:43 (7)31:13 (7)33:09 (6)45:48 (6)48:38 (6)55:40 (6)60:33 (8)64:21 (10)65:27 (10)67:19 (11)
AA-Team Bayern04:16 (19)08:17 (7)02:38 (4)14:32 (4)01:30 (9)01:56 (8)12:39 (6)02:50 (3)07:02 (4)04:53 (6)03:48 (7)01:06 (3)01:52 (4)
6Andreas Enborg69:09+13:5403:11 (16)12:07 (10)14:52 (9)29:35 (6)30:57 (6)33:17 (7)45:35 (5)49:10 (7)56:47 (7)62:13 (9)65:54 (11)67:07 (11)69:09 (12)
AA-Team Bayern03:11 (16)08:56 (12)02:45 (7)14:43 (5)01:22 (6)02:20 (16)12:18 (3)03:35 (12)07:37 (6)05:26 (10)03:41 (4)01:13 (6)02:02 (11)
7Tihomir Salopek71:32+16:1702:39 (10)10:59 (8)13:17 (6)28:12 (5)30:03 (5)32:16 (5)47:43 (7)51:13 (8)59:10 (8)63:59 (10)67:36 (12)69:01 (12)71:32 (13)
AA-Team Slovenija02:39 (10)08:20 (9)02:18 (1)14:55 (6)01:51 (18)02:13 (13)15:27 (15)03:30 (10)07:57 (8)04:49 (5)03:37 (3)01:25 (13)02:31 (18)
8Stefano Brambilla72:05+16:5004:45 (21)12:39 (13)15:26 (11)32:37 (9)33:59 (9)35:41 (8)48:19 (8)51:34 (9)59:51 (9)65:12 (11)68:55 (13)70:10 (13)72:05 (14)
AA-Team Lombardia04:45 (21)07:54 (6)02:47 (8)17:11 (11)01:22 (6)01:42 (2)12:38 (5)03:15 (7)08:17 (10)05:21 (8)03:43 (6)01:15 (8)01:55 (5)
9Thomas Radon74:52+19:3701:50 (4)10:19 (5)13:16 (5)32:41 (10)34:12 (10)36:16 (10)50:03 (10)53:26 (11)61:27 (11)67:17 (13)71:26 (15)72:49 (14)74:52 (15)
Naturfreunde Wien01:50 (4)08:29 (10)02:57 (10)19:25 (12)01:31 (10)02:04 (10)13:47 (11)03:23 (9)08:01 (9)05:50 (14)04:09 (11)01:23 (12)02:03 (12)
10Edi Ocvirk75:21+20:0602:15 (6)10:33 (7)14:47 (8)30:50 (8)32:39 (8)35:54 (9)49:27 (9)53:17 (10)60:56 (10)66:11 (12)71:21 (14)73:21 (15)75:21 (16)
AA-Team Hrvatska02:15 (6)08:18 (8)04:14 (20)16:03 (8)01:49 (16)03:15 (20)13:33 (10)03:50 (14)07:39 (7)05:15 (7)05:10 (16)02:00 (22)02:00 (8)
11Blaž Kölner78:37+23:2204:32 (20)14:48 (18)17:56 (17)37:36 (14)39:12 (14)41:07 (14)53:08 (12)56:18 (12)65:09 (12)70:32 (14)75:27 (16)76:35 (16)78:37 (17)
AA-Team Slovenija04:32 (20)10:16 (15)03:08 (12)19:40 (13)01:36 (12)01:55 (6)12:01 (2)03:10 (5)08:51 (12)05:23 (9)04:55 (14)01:08 (5)02:02 (11)
12Ralph Körner79:39+24:2402:44 (11)13:44 (17)17:02 (14)33:52 (11)35:30 (11)37:52 (11)54:28 (13)58:23 (14)66:53 (13)72:38 (15)76:15 (17)77:42 (17)79:39 (18)
Team Bayern02:44 (11)11:00 (19)03:18 (14)16:50 (9)01:38 (14)02:22 (17)16:36 (18)03:55 (17)08:30 (11)05:45 (13)03:37 (3)01:27 (14)01:57 (7)
13Hannes Wenzel83:46+28:3102:53 (12)10:30 (6)13:42 (7)35:17 (13)36:59 (13)38:51 (13)55:01 (14)59:11 (15)69:43 (15)75:13 (16)80:25 (18)81:45 (18)83:46 (19)
AA-Team Kärnten02:53 (12)07:37 (4)03:12 (13)21:35 (15)01:42 (15)01:52 (4)16:10 (17)04:10 (19)10:32 (15)05:30 (11)05:12 (17)01:20 (11)02:01 (9)
14Goran Vodopija87:14+31:5903:05 (15)13:43 (16)17:19 (15)34:11 (12)35:44 (12)37:53 (12)52:47 (11)56:41 (13)68:16 (14)78:27 (17)83:14 (19)84:54 (19)87:14 (20)
AA-Team Hrvatska03:05 (15)10:38 (16)03:36 (17)16:52 (10)01:33 (11)02:09 (11)14:54 (14)03:54 (16)11:35 (19)10:11 (22)04:47 (13)01:40 (18)02:20 (16)
15Enrico De Colle90:20+35:0502:38 (9)13:25 (14)17:02 (14)39:41 (15)42:08 (15)44:20 (15)59:48 (15)63:19 (16)74:36 (16)81:10 (18)86:27 (20)88:00 (20)90:20 (21)
AA-Team Veneto02:38 (9)10:47 (17)03:37 (18)22:39 (16)02:27 (23)02:12 (12)15:28 (16)03:31 (11)11:17 (17)06:34 (17)05:17 (18)01:33 (16)02:20 (16)
16Simone Rocca95:22+40:0709:38 (22)18:14 (21)20:40 (19)51:30 (19)52:58 (19)55:13 (19)68:39 (18)72:24 (19)81:43 (18)87:25 (20)91:48 (21)93:08 (21)95:22 (22)
AA-Team Lombardia09:38 (22)08:36 (11)02:26 (2)30:50 (20)01:28 (8)02:15 (15)13:26 (9)03:45 (13)09:19 (13)05:42 (12)04:23 (12)01:20 (11)02:14 (14)
17Aleš Poljanšek96:03+40:4802:34 (8)13:26 (15)17:38 (16)43:18 (16)44:56 (16)47:33 (16)64:47 (16)69:38 (17)79:23 (17)86:51 (19)91:49 (22)93:22 (22)96:03 (23)
OK Azimut02:34 (8)10:52 (18)04:12 (19)25:40 (18)01:38 (14)02:37 (19)17:14 (20)04:51 (22)09:45 (14)07:28 (21)04:58 (15)01:33 (16)02:41 (19)
18Roberto Larotella106:57+51:4202:54 (13)12:28 (11)25:36 (23)58:22 (23)60:14 (23)62:17 (22)76:53 (21)80:08 (21)93:00 (21)99:27 (22)103:34 (1)104:52 (1)106:57 (2)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia02:54 (13)09:34 (14)13:08 (24)32:46 (21)01:52 (20)02:03 (9)14:36 (13)03:15 (7)12:52 (20)06:27 (15)04:07 (9)01:18 (9)02:05 (13)
19Andrea Rivetta110:38+55:2310:09 (23)22:06 (23)25:05 (22)46:37 (17)48:04 (17)50:35 (17)67:42 (17)71:51 (18)92:08 (19)99:14 (21)106:06 (2)107:56 (2)110:38 (3)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia10:09 (23)11:57 (20)02:59 (11)21:32 (14)01:27 (7)02:31 (18)17:07 (19)04:09 (18)20:17 (22)07:06 (18)06:52 (21)01:50 (20)02:42 (20)
20Uroš Cvelbar111:30+56:1502:29 (7)17:47 (20)24:46 (21)48:02 (18)50:22 (18)54:23 (18)76:25 (20)81:31 (22)92:56 (20)100:13 (1)106:15 (3)108:09 (3)111:30 (4)
OK Azimut02:29 (7)15:18 (23)06:59 (23)23:16 (17)02:20 (22)04:01 (21)22:02 (22)05:06 (23)11:25 (18)07:17 (20)06:02 (19)01:54 (21)03:21 (22)
21Gregor Pavlic117:54+62:3913:00 (24)25:06 (24)29:31 (24)59:38 (24)61:30 (24)66:07 (24)85:16 (22)89:09 (23)100:23 (1)107:36 (3)113:50 (4)115:26 (4)117:54 (5)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA13:00 (24)12:06 (21)04:25 (22)30:07 (19)01:52 (20)04:37 (24)19:09 (21)03:53 (15)11:14 (16)07:13 (19)06:14 (20)01:36 (17)02:28 (17)
22Thomas Neuhold119:55+64:4002:58 (14)12:04 (9)15:37 (12)56:45 (21)59:19 (22)61:34 (21)75:00 (19)79:46 (20)99:41 (22)106:11 (2)115:03 (5)116:46 (5)119:55 (6)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg02:58 (14)09:06 (13)03:33 (16)41:08 (24)02:34 (24)02:15 (15)13:26 (9)04:46 (21)19:55 (21)06:30 (16)08:52 (22)01:43 (19)03:09 (21)
Matej Sedej+-56:45 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gregor  Anderluh+-56:45 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Team Slovenija00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Klemen Kenda+-56:45 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Team Slovenija00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Tomislav Meštrovic105:43+50:2803:30 (18)15:37 (19)19:54 (18)53:17 (20)55:20 (20)59:53 (20)99:56 (23)104:42 (1) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)105:43 (1)
OK Kapela03:30 (18)12:07 (22)04:17 (21)33:23 (23)02:03 (21)04:33 (22)40:03 (23)04:46 (21)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)105:43 (23)
Franz Gusel+-56:4503:27 (17)20:42 (22)24:08 (20)57:20 (22)59:11 (21)63:48 (23) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
AA-Team Kärnten03:27 (17)17:15 (24)03:26 (15)33:12 (22)01:51 (18)04:37 (24)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Helfried Aus der Schmitten+-56:45 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
AA-Team Burgenland00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Marko Obid+-56:45 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OK Azimut00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)