Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M45

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4242-4646-3333-6161-6464-5959-4040-3636-4444-3131-F
1Michael Stockmayer51:45+00:0005:34 (1)10:10 (1)15:34 (1)16:43 (1)19:43 (1)25:28 (2)27:14 (2)41:19 (4)43:59 (4)48:33 (4)51:45 (5)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt05:34 (1)04:36 (1)05:24 (1)01:09 (2)03:00 (2)05:45 (1)01:46 (1)14:05 (1)02:40 (3)04:34 (1)03:12 (3)
2Wolfgang Waldhäusl56:47+05:0206:03 (4)11:49 (6)17:23 (4)18:39 (2)21:27 (2)27:24 (3)29:15 (3)45:58 (5)48:35 (5)53:42 (5)56:47 (6)
OLC Wienerwald06:03 (4)05:46 (17)05:34 (3)01:16 (4)02:48 (1)05:57 (2)01:51 (2)16:43 (4)02:37 (2)05:07 (3)03:05 (1)
3Georg Wittberger61:47+10:0206:22 (5)11:08 (4)16:41 (2)20:54 (7)25:30 (9)31:46 (8)33:44 (7)50:03 (8)52:29 (6)58:11 (6)61:47 (7)
OLC Wienerwald06:22 (5)04:46 (2)05:33 (2)04:13 (36)04:36 (28)06:16 (3)01:58 (3)16:19 (2)02:26 (1)05:42 (9)03:36 (7)
4Klaus  Krischan62:24+10:3905:51 (3)11:04 (3)16:50 (3)19:45 (3)23:14 (4)29:39 (4)31:58 (4)49:33 (6)52:42 (7)58:26 (7)62:24 (8)
AA-Team Steiermark05:51 (3)05:13 (8)05:46 (5)02:55 (33)03:29 (11)06:25 (4)02:19 (12)17:35 (9)03:09 (5)05:44 (10)03:58 (15)
5Gottfried Zöbl64:09+12:2405:45 (2)10:50 (2)18:47 (6)20:43 (6)24:13 (6)31:02 (6)33:19 (5)49:42 (7)54:55 (8)60:19 (8)64:09 (9)
AA-Team Oberösterreich05:45 (2)05:05 (6)07:57 (24)01:56 (26)03:30 (12)06:49 (5)02:17 (10)16:23 (3)05:13 (30)05:24 (5)03:50 (12)
6Boris Kastner-Jirka65:36+13:5106:47 (10)12:47 (10)20:02 (10)21:29 (8)24:39 (7)32:00 (9)34:16 (8)51:24 (10)56:02 (9)61:40 (9)65:36 (10)
Naturfreunde Wien06:47 (10)06:00 (22)07:15 (15)01:27 (16)03:10 (4)07:21 (9)02:16 (7)17:08 (6)04:38 (26)05:38 (8)03:56 (14)
7Helmut Lerchegger67:48+16:0307:54 (19)12:54 (11)22:39 (20)24:14 (21)27:51 (18)35:05 (17)38:20 (18)55:47 (13)58:57 (12)63:46 (10)67:48 (11)
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering07:54 (19)05:00 (4)09:45 (32)01:35 (19)03:37 (17)07:14 (7)03:15 (36)17:27 (7)03:10 (6)04:49 (2)04:02 (17)
8Bojan Jevševar68:59+17:1408:26 (23)14:03 (20)21:30 (18)22:57 (17)27:54 (19)35:13 (18)37:43 (17)56:13 (15)59:17 (13)65:09 (11)68:59 (12)
AA-Team Slovenija08:26 (23)05:37 (14)07:27 (17)01:27 (16)04:57 (29)07:19 (8)02:30 (21)18:30 (11)03:04 (4)05:52 (12)03:50 (12)
9Peter Weinig69:54+18:0906:32 (7)11:35 (5)18:09 (5)19:51 (4)23:01 (3)31:01 (5)33:30 (6)51:03 (9)56:31 (10)65:46 (12)69:54 (13)
AA-Team Bayern06:32 (7)05:03 (5)06:34 (8)01:42 (22)03:10 (4)08:00 (19)02:29 (20)17:33 (8)05:28 (31)09:15 (26)04:08 (18)
10Arno Huss71:17+19:3206:45 (9)12:23 (8)19:21 (8)22:03 (13)26:00 (11)33:29 (11)36:06 (11)55:55 (14)59:25 (14)67:08 (14)71:17 (14)
AA-Team Kärnten06:45 (9)05:38 (15)06:58 (12)02:42 (30)03:57 (22)07:29 (13)02:37 (26)19:49 (17)03:30 (9)07:43 (20)04:09 (20)
11Martin Marksteiner71:24+19:3906:31 (6)13:52 (17)20:25 (14)21:44 (10)26:02 (12)34:01 (12)36:50 (13)56:58 (18)61:02 (17)67:49 (18)71:24 (15)
WAT06:31 (6)07:21 (31)06:33 (7)01:19 (7)04:18 (24)07:59 (18)02:49 (29)20:08 (20)04:04 (20)06:47 (15)03:35 (6)
12Tomislav Kaniški71:43+19:5809:40 (29)15:11 (24)24:13 (26)25:35 (24)28:57 (23)36:24 (19)39:02 (20)57:24 (19)61:23 (18)67:15 (15)71:43 (16)
AA-Team Hrvatska09:40 (29)05:31 (11)09:02 (29)01:22 (10)03:22 (7)07:27 (11)02:38 (27)18:22 (10)03:59 (16)05:52 (12)04:28 (23)
13Wolfgang Kradischnig71:46+20:0107:05 (14)12:23 (8)18:54 (7)20:16 (5)23:36 (5)31:31 (7)34:35 (9)53:49 (11)58:09 (11)67:37 (16)71:46 (17)
AA-Team Oberösterreich07:05 (14)05:18 (9)06:31 (6)01:22 (10)03:20 (5)07:55 (17)03:04 (35)19:14 (13)04:20 (23)09:28 (27)04:09 (20)
14Herwig  Allwinger71:48+20:0307:00 (13)12:32 (9)20:21 (12)21:46 (11)25:21 (8)32:48 (10)35:24 (10)55:45 (12)59:26 (15)66:33 (13)71:48 (18)
AA-Team Steiermark07:00 (13)05:32 (12)07:49 (21)01:25 (14)03:35 (15)07:27 (11)02:36 (24)20:21 (21)03:41 (10)07:07 (18)05:15 (30)
15Franz Unegg72:34+20:4912:43 (36)17:51 (34)26:10 (30)27:33 (29)30:54 (26)38:07 (23)40:24 (21)59:08 (22)63:28 (21)68:59 (20)72:34 (19)
SU Klagenfurt12:43 (36)05:08 (7)08:19 (28)01:23 (12)03:21 (6)07:13 (6)02:17 (10)18:44 (12)04:20 (23)05:31 (7)03:35 (6)
16Max Habenicht72:47+21:0208:31 (24)13:19 (14)22:53 (22)24:17 (22)30:58 (27)38:36 (24)41:04 (23)58:04 (20)61:26 (19)67:59 (19)72:47 (20)
AA-Team Kärnten08:31 (24)04:48 (3)09:34 (31)01:24 (13)06:41 (36)07:38 (14)02:28 (18)17:00 (5)03:22 (8)06:33 (13)04:48 (25)
17Oleksandr Ievstafiev73:55+22:1008:02 (21)14:12 (21)21:21 (17)22:41 (15)26:21 (13)34:28 (13)36:49 (12)56:48 (17)60:37 (16)67:42 (17)73:55 (21)
No club08:02 (21)06:10 (23)07:09 (14)01:20 (8)03:40 (19)08:07 (21)02:21 (14)19:59 (18)03:49 (13)07:05 (17)06:13 (34)
18Günther Kroupa75:03+23:1806:58 (11)13:43 (16)20:24 (13)21:39 (9)27:32 (17)35:00 (16)37:21 (16)58:32 (21)66:02 (24)71:15 (21)75:03 (22)
Naturfreunde Wien06:58 (11)06:45 (28)06:41 (9)01:15 (3)05:53 (33)07:28 (12)02:21 (14)21:11 (22)07:30 (36)05:13 (4)03:48 (9)
19Roland Reisenberger75:26+23:4107:30 (17)13:55 (18)21:50 (19)23:22 (19)26:54 (16)34:48 (15)37:19 (15)56:42 (16)62:37 (20)71:25 (22)75:26 (23)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg07:30 (17)06:25 (26)07:55 (23)01:32 (17)03:32 (13)07:54 (16)02:31 (22)19:23 (15)05:55 (34)08:48 (25)04:01 (16)
20Darko Merunka77:59+26:1407:18 (15)13:34 (15)21:09 (16)22:50 (16)28:20 (20)36:32 (20)38:46 (19)61:07 (24)65:11 (22)72:58 (23)77:59 (24)
AA-Team Hrvatska07:18 (15)06:16 (24)07:35 (18)01:41 (21)05:30 (32)08:12 (22)02:14 (6)22:21 (27)04:04 (20)07:47 (21)05:01 (28)
21Robert Kunc78:51+27:0610:36 (33)16:30 (28)23:39 (25)25:13 (23)28:47 (22)37:24 (21)41:16 (24)63:32 (27)67:31 (26)74:07 (24)78:51 (25)
OK Tivoli10:36 (33)05:54 (20)07:09 (14)01:34 (18)03:34 (14)08:37 (25)03:52 (38)22:16 (25)03:59 (16)06:36 (14)04:44 (24)
22Boris Bauman79:06+27:2109:46 (30)15:11 (24)22:56 (23)24:02 (20)28:28 (21)40:52 (28)42:57 (28)66:33 (29)69:50 (29)75:17 (25)79:06 (26)
AA-Team Slovenija09:46 (30)05:25 (10)07:45 (20)01:06 (1)04:26 (27)12:24 (35)02:05 (4)23:36 (28)03:17 (7)05:27 (6)03:49 (10)
23Valter Foški80:28+28:4309:47 (31)15:20 (25)21:04 (15)22:21 (14)26:44 (15)37:56 (22)40:49 (22)63:03 (26)67:56 (27)76:32 (28)80:28 (27)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris09:47 (31)05:33 (13)05:44 (4)01:17 (6)04:23 (25)11:12 (32)02:53 (30)22:14 (24)04:53 (29)08:36 (24)03:56 (14)
24Miha Škarabot80:39+28:5407:25 (16)13:18 (13)20:11 (11)23:04 (18)26:32 (14)34:34 (14)36:51 (14)60:54 (23)65:13 (23)75:48 (26)80:39 (28)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris07:25 (16)05:53 (19)06:53 (10)02:53 (32)03:28 (10)08:02 (20)02:17 (10)24:03 (30)04:19 (21)10:35 (30)04:51 (26)
25Remo Madella81:20+29:3509:40 (29)16:32 (29)24:14 (27)25:54 (25)29:55 (24)38:42 (25)41:40 (26)64:01 (28)68:03 (28)76:23 (27)81:20 (29)
AA-Team Lombardia09:40 (29)06:52 (29)07:42 (19)01:40 (20)04:01 (23)08:47 (26)02:58 (32)22:21 (27)04:02 (18)08:20 (23)04:57 (27)
26Sergey Cherniavsky82:45+31:0006:39 (8)12:59 (12)19:54 (9)21:47 (12)25:36 (10)39:18 (27)41:42 (27)61:49 (25)66:23 (25)78:27 (29)82:45 (30)
AA-Team Bayern06:39 (8)06:20 (25)06:55 (11)01:53 (25)03:49 (21)13:42 (36)02:24 (15)20:07 (19)04:34 (25)12:04 (33)04:18 (22)
27Tomaž Pust87:54+36:0907:57 (20)13:57 (19)23:18 (24)26:14 (26)32:10 (29)41:00 (29)43:29 (29)68:24 (30)73:09 (30)84:23 (31)87:54 (31)
Orientacijski klub Komenda07:57 (20)06:00 (22)09:21 (30)02:56 (34)05:56 (34)08:50 (27)02:29 (20)24:55 (32)04:45 (27)11:14 (31)03:31 (4)
28Alberto SPRINT PAYMENT Grilli88:05+36:2024:13 (38)30:03 (37)37:26 (36)38:49 (35)42:14 (35)49:55 (34)52:05 (34)71:24 (32)75:06 (31)84:54 (32)88:05 (32)
AA-Team Lombardia24:13 (38)05:50 (18)07:23 (16)01:23 (12)03:25 (8)07:41 (15)02:10 (5)19:19 (14)03:42 (11)09:48 (29)03:11 (2)
29Erik Adenstedt89:59+38:1407:53 (18)16:40 (32)24:39 (28)26:25 (27)35:02 (31)45:15 (31)48:02 (31)72:10 (33)76:31 (32)84:03 (30)89:59 (33)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg07:53 (18)08:47 (36)07:59 (25)01:46 (24)08:37 (37)10:13 (28)02:47 (28)24:08 (31)04:21 (24)07:32 (19)05:56 (33)
30Valter Giovanelli94:01+42:1607:00 (13)15:29 (26)29:54 (33)32:46 (32)37:54 (32)48:33 (33)51:05 (33)70:40 (31)82:05 (37)90:20 (34)94:01 (34)
AA-Team Veneto07:00 (13)08:29 (35)14:25 (36)02:52 (31)05:08 (31)10:39 (30)02:32 (23)19:35 (16)11:25 (38)08:15 (22)03:41 (8)
31Zoltán Szerdahelyi94:28+42:4311:28 (34)17:09 (33)25:00 (29)26:43 (28)30:19 (25)38:44 (26)41:39 (25)74:09 (36)80:59 (35)87:55 (33)94:28 (35)
AA-Team Vas11:28 (34)05:41 (16)07:51 (22)01:43 (23)03:36 (16)08:25 (23)02:55 (31)32:30 (36)06:50 (35)06:56 (16)06:33 (36)
32Reinhard Kasper96:00+44:1510:33 (32)18:21 (35)26:22 (32)28:23 (31)32:05 (28)53:22 (36)55:49 (36)78:00 (37)82:02 (36)91:47 (36)96:00 (36)
AA-Team Burgenland10:33 (32)07:48 (34)08:01 (26)02:01 (27)03:42 (20)21:17 (37)02:27 (17)22:11 (23)04:02 (18)09:45 (28)04:13 (21)
33Igor Boncina97:45+46:0008:56 (25)16:20 (27)26:18 (31)28:22 (30)33:28 (30)44:26 (30)47:03 (30)73:11 (34)77:58 (34)90:42 (35)97:45 (37)
OK Azimut08:56 (25)07:24 (32)09:58 (34)02:04 (28)05:06 (30)10:58 (31)02:37 (26)26:08 (33)04:47 (28)12:44 (35)07:03 (37)
34Rok Pestotnik100:49+49:0409:27 (27)16:37 (30)34:04 (35)35:21 (33)39:01 (33)47:31 (32)49:56 (32)73:42 (35)77:31 (33)95:30 (37)100:49 (1)
Orientacijski Klub Polaris09:27 (27)07:10 (30)17:27 (37)01:17 (6)03:40 (19)08:30 (24)02:25 (16)23:46 (29)03:49 (13)17:59 (36)05:19 (31)
35Ran Shaviv127:41+75:5608:06 (22)14:41 (22)22:43 (21)40:09 (36)54:13 (37)65:58 (37)68:58 (37)105:21 (1)110:53 (1)122:11 (1)127:41 (2)
No club08:06 (22)06:35 (27)08:02 (27)17:26 (38)14:04 (38)11:45 (34)03:00 (33)36:23 (38)05:32 (32)11:18 (32)05:30 (32)
36Georg Pregartner146:05+94:2009:12 (26)16:40 (32)42:30 (37)45:30 (37)52:10 (36)81:15 (38)84:17 (38)117:10 (2)127:02 (2)139:41 (2)146:05 (3)
AA-Team Burgenland09:12 (26)07:28 (33)25:50 (38)03:00 (35)06:40 (35)29:05 (38)03:02 (34)32:53 (37)09:52 (37)12:39 (34)06:24 (35)
37Luca Patini163:09+111:2412:43 (36)72:13 (38)83:50 (38)86:30 (38)90:56 (38)102:36 (1)106:02 (1)133:47 (3)139:39 (3)158:01 (3)163:09 (4)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia12:43 (36)59:30 (38)11:37 (35)02:40 (29)04:26 (27)11:40 (33)03:26 (37)27:45 (35)05:52 (33)18:22 (37)05:08 (29)
Ilan DIDNT PAY+-52:15 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Hannes Lechner+-52:1515:01 (37)24:06 (36)33:52 (34)38:24 (34)41:52 (34)52:24 (35)54:43 (35)81:20 (38)85:13 (38) (N/A) (N/A)
HSV WALS15:01 (37)09:05 (37)09:46 (33)04:32 (37)03:28 (10)10:32 (29)02:19 (12)26:37 (34)03:53 (14)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Libor Zridkavesely+-52:15 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Austria junior team00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)