Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M50

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4242-4646-3333-6161-6464-5959-4040-3636-4444-3131-F
1Ferri Gassner53:28+00:0005:28 (2)10:40 (2)15:57 (2)17:08 (2)19:53 (1)25:54 (1)27:36 (1)42:30 (1)45:19 (1)49:57 (2)53:28 (6)
Naturfreunde Wien05:28 (2)05:12 (5)05:17 (1)01:11 (3)02:45 (1)06:01 (1)01:42 (1)14:54 (1)02:49 (1)04:38 (1)03:31 (1)
2Peter Bonek58:57+05:2905:10 (1)09:58 (1)15:48 (1)16:54 (1)20:26 (2)26:47 (2)28:54 (2)46:34 (2)49:29 (2)55:04 (3)58:57 (7)
Naturfreunde Wien05:10 (1)04:48 (2)05:50 (3)01:06 (1)03:32 (4)06:21 (2)02:07 (3)17:40 (4)02:55 (2)05:35 (3)03:53 (6)
3Reinhard Gröll64:17+10:4906:35 (5)12:57 (7)19:04 (6)21:41 (6)25:06 (5)31:41 (5)34:06 (5)51:43 (3)54:57 (3)60:35 (4)64:17 (8)
OLC Graz06:35 (5)06:22 (11)06:07 (4)02:37 (19)03:25 (2)06:35 (4)02:25 (6)17:37 (3)03:14 (4)05:38 (4)03:42 (3)
4Siegfried Opetnik65:46+12:1806:48 (6)11:45 (5)18:26 (5)20:50 (5)25:57 (7)32:59 (6)36:36 (8)53:44 (6)56:54 (5)61:43 (5)65:46 (9)
HSV KLAGENFURT06:48 (6)04:57 (3)06:41 (6)02:24 (18)05:07 (14)07:02 (5)03:37 (18)17:08 (2)03:10 (3)04:49 (2)04:03 (9)
5Gottfried Scheikl72:57+19:2909:08 (12)14:40 (10)21:59 (10)23:24 (10)27:46 (10)35:24 (10)39:30 (10)59:17 (9)62:47 (9)69:11 (6)72:57 (10)
OC Fürstenfeld09:08 (12)05:32 (8)07:19 (10)01:25 (4)04:22 (11)07:38 (8)04:06 (20)19:47 (9)03:30 (8)06:24 (5)03:46 (5)
6Thomas Hlosta73:48+20:2007:09 (8)13:23 (8)20:21 (7)21:57 (7)25:34 (6)33:20 (7)36:07 (6)55:23 (8)59:14 (8)69:46 (8)73:48 (11)
Naturfreunde Wien07:09 (8)06:14 (10)06:58 (7)01:36 (7)03:37 (7)07:46 (9)02:47 (12)19:16 (7)03:51 (10)10:32 (17)04:02 (8)
7Martin Grünberger73:51+20:2306:31 (4)11:36 (4)17:48 (4)19:26 (4)23:01 (4)31:01 (4)33:22 (4)52:37 (5)58:46 (7)69:39 (7)73:51 (12)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg06:31 (4)05:05 (4)06:12 (5)01:38 (8)03:35 (6)08:00 (10)02:21 (5)19:15 (6)06:09 (20)10:53 (18)04:12 (10)
8Roland Kohlbacher74:38+21:1007:10 (9)12:23 (6)21:10 (8)22:49 (8)26:16 (8)33:41 (8)36:08 (7)53:57 (7)57:14 (6)70:57 (9)74:38 (13)
ASKÖ Henndorf07:10 (9)05:13 (6)08:47 (17)01:39 (9)03:27 (3)07:25 (6)02:27 (7)17:49 (5)03:17 (6)13:43 (20)03:41 (2)
9Axel Biel76:35+23:0706:30 (3)13:40 (9)21:12 (9)23:02 (9)26:49 (9)35:22 (9)39:06 (9)59:52 (10)63:31 (10)71:48 (10)76:35 (14)
Naturfreunde Wien06:30 (3)07:10 (13)07:32 (12)01:50 (11)03:47 (8)08:33 (12)03:44 (19)20:46 (13)03:39 (9)08:17 (8)04:47 (15)
10Werner Pietsch77:36+24:0806:51 (7)11:24 (3)17:06 (3)18:17 (3)22:35 (3)29:02 (3)31:47 (3)52:04 (4)55:21 (4)73:51 (11)77:36 (15)
Naturfreunde Wien06:51 (7)04:33 (1)05:42 (2)01:11 (3)04:18 (9)06:27 (3)02:45 (11)20:17 (10)03:17 (6)18:30 (21)03:45 (4)
11Willi Tiefenböck82:52+29:2410:53 (15)16:11 (12)24:24 (12)26:14 (12)30:42 (11)38:18 (11)41:00 (11)62:27 (11)68:34 (11)77:58 (12)82:52 (16)
Naturfreunde Wien10:53 (15)05:18 (7)08:13 (14)01:50 (11)04:28 (12)07:36 (7)02:42 (9)21:27 (14)06:07 (19)09:24 (15)04:54 (17)
12Martin Friedl83:31+30:0310:31 (14)17:58 (15)25:30 (13)27:33 (13)33:45 (12)46:43 (14)48:30 (13)68:57 (13)72:19 (12)79:01 (13)83:31 (17)
Naturfreunde Wien10:31 (14)07:27 (14)07:32 (12)02:03 (15)06:12 (15)12:58 (21)01:47 (2)20:27 (11)03:22 (7)06:42 (6)04:30 (11)
13Luc Werkx88:52+35:2411:42 (17)19:16 (16)27:35 (15)29:31 (15)36:07 (14)44:43 (12)47:37 (12)68:16 (12)74:46 (13)84:02 (14)88:52 (18)
Balise 1011:42 (17)07:34 (15)08:19 (15)01:56 (12)06:36 (16)08:36 (13)02:54 (13)20:39 (12)06:30 (21)09:16 (12)04:50 (16)
14Veikko Baath93:13+39:4507:51 (10)16:02 (11)23:08 (11)24:36 (11)33:51 (13)45:45 (13)49:06 (14)74:57 (14)79:12 (14)88:32 (15)93:13 (19)
Team Bayern07:51 (10)08:11 (18)07:06 (8)01:28 (5)09:15 (20)11:54 (19)03:21 (16)25:51 (17)04:15 (12)09:20 (13)04:41 (13)
15Christian Gotthardt95:23+41:5515:59 (18)21:52 (18)30:45 (17)33:28 (17)37:49 (16)49:02 (16)53:30 (18)76:00 (16)80:48 (16)90:20 (16)95:23 (20)
HSV Spittal / Drau15:59 (18)05:53 (9)08:53 (18)02:43 (20)04:21 (10)11:13 (16)04:28 (21)22:30 (15)04:48 (15)09:32 (16)05:03 (18)
16Erich Göschl96:43+43:1517:42 (19)25:17 (20)32:57 (18)35:11 (18)38:44 (18)50:12 (18)52:43 (16)75:49 (15)79:57 (15)91:56 (17)96:43 (21)
OLC Wienerwald17:42 (19)07:35 (16)07:40 (13)02:14 (17)03:33 (5)11:28 (17)02:31 (8)23:06 (16)04:08 (11)11:59 (19)04:47 (15)
17Valerio Casanova100:15+46:4711:42 (17)20:02 (17)28:41 (16)31:28 (16)38:17 (17)49:57 (17)52:53 (17)79:52 (17)84:24 (17)93:13 (18)100:15 (1)
Team Bayern11:42 (17)08:20 (20)08:39 (16)02:47 (21)06:49 (17)11:40 (18)02:56 (14)26:59 (18)04:32 (13)08:49 (10)07:02 (21)
18Ewald Glatz101:28+48:0024:06 (21)34:07 (21)41:14 (21)42:45 (21)52:20 (21)60:53 (21)63:10 (21)82:49 (19)88:54 (20)97:31 (21)101:28 (2)
OLC Graz24:06 (21)10:01 (21)07:07 (9)01:31 (6)09:35 (21)08:33 (12)02:17 (4)19:39 (8)06:05 (18)08:37 (9)03:57 (7)
19Harald Zeiner101:38+48:1009:24 (13)17:30 (14)33:39 (19)35:49 (19)40:50 (19)53:37 (19)56:20 (19)83:21 (20)87:58 (19)97:00 (20)101:38 (3)
OLC Graz09:24 (13)08:06 (17)16:09 (21)02:10 (16)05:01 (13)12:47 (20)02:43 (10)27:01 (19)04:37 (14)09:02 (11)04:38 (12)
20Nikolaus Adenstedt102:07+48:3909:05 (11)17:19 (13)26:50 (14)28:51 (14)36:35 (15)47:30 (15)50:59 (15)81:18 (18)86:43 (18)96:07 (19)102:07 (4)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg09:05 (11)08:14 (19)09:31 (19)02:01 (13)07:44 (18)10:55 (15)03:29 (17)30:19 (21)05:25 (17)09:24 (15)06:00 (20)
21Radovan Markovic108:06+54:3817:51 (20)24:57 (19)35:50 (20)37:53 (20)46:07 (20)56:54 (20)59:59 (20)88:40 (21)93:57 (21)102:13 (1)108:06 (5)
OK Jasenica17:51 (20)07:06 (12)10:53 (20)02:03 (15)08:14 (19)10:47 (14)03:05 (15)28:41 (20)05:17 (16)08:16 (7)05:53 (19)