Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M55

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4242-5757-6363-6161-3333-4848-4343-F
1Roland Arbter41:39+00:0005:57 (1)09:51 (2)19:51 (1)22:17 (1)24:24 (1)36:41 (1)39:29 (1)41:39 (1)
Naturfreunde Wien05:57 (1)03:54 (4)10:00 (1)02:26 (1)02:07 (2)12:17 (1)02:48 (2)02:10 (2)
2Hannes Pacher47:47+06:0806:05 (2)09:13 (1)21:17 (3)24:29 (3)27:20 (3)42:52 (2)45:34 (2)47:47 (2)
SU Schöckl Orienteering06:05 (2)03:08 (1)12:04 (4)03:12 (5)02:51 (9)15:32 (4)02:42 (1)02:13 (3)
3Joachim Friessnig50:18+08:3906:50 (4)10:52 (4)23:31 (4)29:17 (6)31:44 (6)44:50 (3)47:53 (3)50:18 (3)
OC Fürstenfeld06:50 (4)04:02 (5)12:39 (6)05:46 (19)02:27 (7)13:06 (2)03:03 (4)02:25 (6)
4Robert Mandl51:16+09:3709:05 (9)12:49 (7)24:14 (5)26:47 (4)29:10 (4)46:12 (5)49:07 (4)51:16 (4)
SU Klagenfurt09:05 (9)03:44 (3)11:25 (3)02:33 (2)02:23 (6)17:02 (6)02:55 (3)02:09 (1)
5Josef Polster52:38+10:5906:34 (3)10:04 (3)21:14 (2)24:25 (2)26:15 (2)45:33 (4)50:14 (5)52:38 (5)
HSV Spittal / Drau06:34 (3)03:30 (2)11:10 (2)03:11 (4)01:50 (1)19:18 (9)04:41 (13)02:24 (5)
6Günter Kradischnig53:35+11:5607:19 (5)12:11 (5)24:47 (6)28:44 (5)30:56 (5)47:17 (6)50:48 (6)53:35 (6)
OLC Graz07:19 (5)04:52 (9)12:36 (5)03:57 (10)02:12 (4)16:21 (5)03:31 (6)02:47 (9)
7Roberto Biella55:24+13:4508:33 (8)13:07 (8)27:47 (7)30:57 (7)33:14 (7)48:27 (7)52:50 (7)55:24 (7)
Sesto76 Lisanza08:33 (8)04:34 (8)14:40 (7)03:10 (3)02:17 (5)15:13 (3)04:23 (10)02:34 (7)
8Erwin Köck63:08+21:2907:59 (6)12:17 (6)30:58 (8)35:09 (8)37:17 (8)57:03 (8)60:20 (8)63:08 (8)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt07:59 (6)04:18 (6)18:41 (14)04:11 (12)02:08 (3)19:46 (10)03:17 (5)02:48 (10)
9Andreas Cart70:25+28:4613:59 (15)18:23 (10)34:41 (10)38:45 (10)42:35 (9)63:01 (9)67:31 (9)70:25 (9)
OLC Wienerwald13:59 (15)04:24 (7)16:18 (10)04:04 (11)03:50 (17)20:26 (11)04:30 (11)02:54 (12)
10Charles Nelson76:22+34:4312:49 (13)21:22 (16)41:25 (13)46:35 (14)50:07 (13)68:34 (10)73:05 (10)76:22 (10)
OK Azimut12:49 (13)08:33 (19)20:03 (15)05:10 (16)03:32 (15)18:27 (7)04:31 (12)03:17 (15)
11Horst Mayer77:05+35:2618:30 (18)23:28 (18)38:42 (11)45:14 (12)48:22 (12)70:08 (11)74:00 (11)77:05 (11)
SSV Hallein-Neualm18:30 (18)04:58 (10)15:14 (9)06:32 (21)03:08 (12)21:46 (12)03:52 (8)03:05 (14)
12Patrick Farrelly79:13+37:3413:02 (14)19:13 (13)41:13 (12)44:48 (11)47:16 (11)73:11 (13)76:57 (12)79:13 (12)
Naturfreunde Wien13:02 (14)06:11 (12)22:00 (18)03:35 (6)02:28 (8)25:55 (18)03:46 (7)02:16 (4)
13Aleš Cerin81:45+40:0608:21 (7)13:30 (9)31:28 (9)35:20 (9)44:47 (10)71:27 (12)78:47 (13)81:45 (13)
OK Tivoli08:21 (7)05:09 (11)17:58 (13)03:52 (8)09:27 (20)26:40 (19)07:20 (20)02:58 (13)
14Marijan Leban85:45+44:0612:27 (12)18:52 (11)51:35 (20)56:24 (20)59:31 (20)78:15 (17)82:58 (16)85:45 (14)
OK Azimut12:27 (12)06:25 (14)32:43 (21)04:49 (14)03:07 (11)18:44 (8)04:43 (14)02:47 (9)
15Peter Treml85:54+44:1521:10 (19)28:56 (19)45:45 (19)49:41 (17)52:56 (15)77:01 (15)82:13 (15)85:54 (15)
Naturfreunde Linz21:10 (19)07:46 (17)16:49 (12)03:56 (9)03:15 (13)24:05 (17)05:12 (17)03:41 (17)
16Pavel Rejec86:06+44:2724:24 (20)30:38 (20)45:19 (18)49:41 (17)53:21 (16)77:06 (16)82:07 (14)86:06 (16)
OK Azimut24:24 (20)06:14 (13)14:41 (8)04:22 (13)03:40 (16)23:45 (16)05:01 (16)03:59 (19)
17Roman Sladic87:33+45:5414:52 (17)22:52 (17)44:21 (16)50:30 (19)53:58 (17)76:58 (14)83:30 (17)87:33 (17)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub14:52 (17)08:00 (18)21:29 (16)06:09 (20)03:28 (14)23:00 (14)06:32 (19)04:03 (20)
18Janko Lapajne92:23+50:4411:24 (10)19:00 (12)43:03 (15)48:06 (15)58:16 (19)82:01 (18)88:02 (18)92:23 (18)
OK Azimut11:24 (10)07:36 (16)24:03 (19)05:03 (15)10:10 (21)23:45 (16)06:01 (18)04:21 (21)
19Crtomir Knap95:39+54:0011:29 (11)20:09 (14)45:12 (17)50:24 (18)57:29 (18)87:36 (20)91:42 (19)95:39 (19)
OK Azimut11:29 (11)08:40 (20)25:03 (20)05:12 (18)07:05 (19)30:07 (20)04:06 (9)03:57 (18)
20Vlado Sedej97:31+55:5214:27 (16)21:16 (15)42:46 (14)46:32 (13)50:41 (14)85:28 (19)93:53 (20)97:31 (20)
OK Azimut14:27 (16)06:49 (15)21:30 (17)03:46 (7)04:09 (18)34:47 (21)08:25 (21)03:38 (16)
21Ari Kolehmainen98:27+56:4827:06 (21)43:42 (21)60:29 (21)65:41 (21)68:37 (21)90:37 (21)95:36 (21)98:27 (21)
Team Bayern27:06 (21)16:36 (21)16:47 (11)05:12 (18)02:56 (10)22:00 (13)04:59 (15)02:51 (11)
Josef Binder+-42:21 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
LZ OMAHA00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)