Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: M60

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-4242-5757-6363-6161-3333-4848-4343-F
1Bruno Scherr47:11+00:0006:53 (2)10:20 (1)21:02 (2)26:45 (4)28:33 (2)42:10 (3)44:51 (3)47:11 (3)
Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG06:53 (2)03:27 (1)10:42 (1)05:43 (10)01:48 (1)13:37 (1)02:41 (1)02:20 (2)
2Josef Hones50:34+03:2306:16 (1)10:29 (2)22:59 (4)26:35 (3)30:19 (3)45:14 (4)48:36 (4)50:34 (4)
HSV Ried06:16 (1)04:13 (3)12:30 (4)03:36 (5)03:44 (9)14:55 (3)03:22 (3)01:58 (1)
3Werner Purgathofer52:46+05:3507:16 (3)12:17 (4)25:30 (5)28:51 (5)31:15 (5)45:55 (5)50:20 (5)52:46 (5)
OLG Ströck Wien07:16 (3)05:01 (7)13:13 (5)03:21 (2)02:24 (3)14:40 (2)04:25 (6)02:26 (4)
4Georg sen. Gittmaier55:17+08:0607:21 (4)11:13 (3)22:27 (3)25:32 (2)30:50 (4)48:06 (6)52:32 (6)55:17 (6)
HSV Ried07:21 (4)03:52 (2)11:14 (2)03:05 (1)05:18 (11)17:16 (5)04:26 (7)02:45 (7)
5Stefano Zonato58:52+11:4108:15 (5)13:43 (7)28:58 (6)32:32 (6)35:03 (6)52:15 (7)56:03 (7)58:52 (7)
Lessinia Orienteering08:15 (5)05:28 (9)15:15 (7)03:34 (3)02:31 (4)17:12 (4)03:48 (4)02:49 (8)
6Eugen Kainrath65:28+18:1709:00 (8)13:52 (8)30:46 (9)34:51 (8)37:08 (8)54:48 (8)62:23 (8)65:28 (8)
HSV Pinkafeld09:00 (8)04:52 (5)16:54 (10)04:05 (6)02:17 (2)17:40 (6)07:35 (11)03:05 (9)
7Jan Ivansson66:36+19:2510:15 (10)14:53 (9)30:11 (8)33:47 (7)36:39 (7)56:50 (9)64:11 (9)66:36 (9)
OLC Stubai10:15 (10)04:38 (4)15:18 (8)03:36 (5)02:52 (5)20:11 (7)07:21 (10)02:25 (3)
8Valentin Pidner73:43+26:3217:50 (11)25:19 (11)37:43 (12)42:43 (10)46:24 (10)67:51 (11)71:01 (10)73:43 (10)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt17:50 (11)07:29 (11)12:24 (3)05:00 (7)03:41 (8)21:27 (9)03:10 (2)02:42 (6)
9Kristian Leonhardt75:06+27:5508:31 (7)13:28 (6)32:50 (10)43:26 (11)46:59 (11)67:13 (10)71:34 (11)75:06 (11)
OC Fürstenfeld08:31 (7)04:57 (6)19:22 (11)10:36 (12)03:33 (7)20:14 (8)04:21 (5)03:32 (10)
10Bernt Johansson86:50+39:3909:31 (9)19:29 (10)33:45 (11)53:26 (13)56:37 (12)78:24 (12)84:09 (12)86:50 (12)
OLC Stubai09:31 (9)09:58 (12)14:16 (6)19:41 (13)03:11 (6)21:47 (10)05:45 (8)02:41 (5)
11Martin Bosina117:12+70:0122:02 (13)27:39 (12)48:03 (13)53:14 (12)57:08 (13)102:19 (1)113:36 (1)117:12 (1)
Naturfreunde Wien22:02 (13)05:37 (10)20:24 (12)05:11 (8)03:54 (10)45:11 (12)11:17 (12)03:36 (11)
12Zdenko Pavlic153:35+106:2419:28 (12)30:02 (13)102:42 (1)108:13 (1)114:54 (1)143:00 (2)149:35 (2)153:35 (2)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA19:28 (12)10:34 (13)72:40 (13)05:31 (9)06:41 (13)28:06 (11)06:35 (9)04:00 (12)
Günther Dobnik+-48:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLCU Viktring00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Mauro Nardi+-48:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Wendler DIDNT PAY+-48:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Fun-Orienteering Graz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Nick Dytlewski87:05+39:5408:25 (6)13:28 (6)29:27 (7)36:29 (9)43:02 (9) (N/A) (N/A)87:05 (13)
Naturfreunde Wien08:25 (6)05:03 (8)15:59 (9)07:02 (11)06:33 (12)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)87:05 (13)
Wolfgang Werther+-48:49 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
WAT00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)