Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: OPEN

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-4444-5757-6262-6161-3333-4848-F
1Tzvetanka Vassileva66:41+00:0007:32 (4)15:42 (1)29:38 (1)41:56 (1)44:34 (1)47:06 (2)63:53 (9)66:41 (9)
CO207:32 (4)08:10 (1)13:56 (6)12:18 (1)02:38 (1)02:32 (2)16:47 (2)02:48 (3)
2David Čufer74:27+07:4610:14 (9)18:36 (2)30:33 (2)47:59 (3)51:31 (3)53:39 (3)71:43 (10)74:27 (10)
OK Azimut10:14 (9)08:22 (2)11:57 (3)17:26 (3)03:32 (4)02:08 (1)18:04 (3)02:44 (1)
3Thomas Hölzer77:08+10:2710:17 (10)19:52 (5)33:23 (3)47:32 (2)50:54 (2)54:50 (4)74:22 (11)77:08 (12)
10:17 (10)09:35 (3)13:31 (5)14:09 (2)03:22 (2)03:56 (6)19:32 (5)02:46 (2)
4Elisa De Colle89:40+22:5904:59 (1)23:44 (8)34:09 (4)51:37 (4)55:01 (4)68:10 (5)86:51 (12)89:40 (13)
ASB Fonzaso04:59 (1)18:45 (11)10:25 (1)17:28 (4)03:24 (3)13:09 (11)18:41 (4)02:49 (4)
5Helmut Tanner110:28+43:4719:37 (13)34:50 (11)49:26 (10)75:52 (8)80:27 (8)84:10 (9)106:56 (1)110:28 (1)
OLCU Viktring19:37 (13)15:13 (7)14:36 (7)26:26 (9)04:35 (7)03:43 (3)22:46 (6)03:32 (6)
6Alexa Obsieger116:29+49:4807:36 (5)23:37 (7)42:28 (9)65:13 (6)70:43 (6)77:21 (7)112:36 (2)116:29 (2)
07:36 (5)16:01 (9)18:51 (10)22:45 (5)05:30 (9)06:38 (10)35:15 (11)03:53 (7)
7Michal Shaviv119:41+53:0007:10 (2)28:09 (9)41:34 (8)66:49 (7)74:35 (7)79:12 (8)114:18 (3)119:41 (3)
No club07:10 (2)20:59 (12)13:25 (4)25:15 (7)07:46 (12)04:37 (9)35:06 (10)05:23 (11)
8Anna Haider120:00+53:1908:02 (7)18:42 (3)34:23 (5)79:40 (9)85:07 (9)88:59 (10)115:19 (4)120:00 (4)
HSV Ried08:02 (7)10:40 (4)15:41 (8)45:17 (11)05:27 (8)03:52 (5)26:20 (7)04:41 (8)
9Stefano Sossi124:20+57:3909:30 (8)23:21 (6)34:57 (6)60:58 (5)64:37 (5)68:22 (6)120:59 (5)124:20 (5)
Gruppo Orientamento Cai XXX Ottobre A.S.D.09:30 (8)13:51 (6)11:36 (2)26:01 (8)03:39 (5)03:45 (4)52:37 (12)03:21 (5)
10Lea Hilty128:38+61:5719:19 (12)37:56 (12)57:19 (11)85:29 (10)91:19 (10)95:48 (11)123:38 (6)128:38 (6)
WAT19:19 (12)18:37 (10)19:23 (11)28:10 (10)05:50 (11)04:29 (8)27:50 (8)05:00 (10)
11Miha Pregl136:27+69:4624:17 (14)39:46 (13)69:16 (13)93:17 (12)98:54 (12)102:52 (1)131:41 (7)136:27 (7)
Orientacijski klub Komenda24:17 (14)15:29 (8)29:30 (13)24:01 (6)05:37 (10)03:58 (7)28:49 (9)04:46 (9)
Maria Zöbl+-67:19 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Naturfreunde Linz00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Dragan Krivičić+-67:19 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
ŠOK00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
David Ritzenthaler+-67:19 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Team Bayern00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Goran Balen174:25+107:4407:54 (6)18:53 (4)35:47 (7)90:15 (11)94:43 (11) (N/A)168:41 (8)174:25 (8)
07:54 (6)10:59 (5)16:54 (9)54:28 (12)04:28 (6)00:00 (N/A)168:41 (1)05:44 (12)
Roberto Zudich+-67:1918:01 (11)57:28 (14)86:33 (14) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Punto K Orienteering ASD18:01 (11)39:27 (14)29:05 (12)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Magdalena Rass+-67:19 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Marjanca Poljanšek75:36+08:5507:14 (3)31:28 (10)62:53 (12) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)75:36 (11)
OK Azimut07:14 (3)24:14 (13)31:25 (14)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)75:36 (13)