Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: W16

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-4444-5757-6262-6161-3333-4848-F
1Fanni Pásti 58:45+00:0003:10 (1)11:47 (1)20:56 (1)33:28 (2)36:41 (3)38:55 (2)56:19 (4)58:45 (4)
AA-Team Vas03:10 (1)08:37 (7)09:09 (6)12:32 (2)03:13 (10)02:14 (2)17:24 (4)02:26 (4)
2Dora Zeiner62:50+04:0505:31 (11)12:24 (3)21:12 (2)34:01 (3)36:24 (2)39:10 (3)60:17 (5)62:50 (5)
AA-Team Steiermark05:31 (11)06:53 (1)08:48 (4)12:49 (3)02:23 (2)02:46 (7)21:07 (18)02:33 (6)
3Maya Kastner63:28+04:4304:11 (4)13:23 (7)21:58 (4)39:22 (5)42:03 (5)46:25 (6)61:13 (6)63:28 (6)
Naturfreunde Wien04:11 (4)09:12 (10)08:35 (3)17:24 (12)02:41 (3)04:22 (17)14:48 (1)02:15 (1)
4Zala Zavrl65:48+07:0303:35 (2)16:02 (12)25:26 (7)41:37 (9)44:27 (8)48:13 (7)63:15 (7)65:48 (7)
AA-Team Slovenija03:35 (2)12:27 (16)09:24 (7)16:11 (10)02:50 (5)03:46 (15)15:02 (3)02:33 (6)
5Rita Tiefenböck66:07+07:2204:52 (7)16:38 (14)25:27 (8)39:33 (6)43:01 (7)45:31 (4)63:45 (8)66:07 (8)
Naturfreunde Wien04:52 (7)11:46 (15)08:49 (5)14:06 (4)03:28 (16)02:30 (3)18:14 (7)02:22 (3)
6Anna Gröll66:51+08:0605:10 (9)15:43 (11)24:13 (6)39:13 (4)41:57 (4)45:36 (5)64:16 (9)66:51 (9)
OLC Graz05:10 (9)10:33 (13)08:30 (2)15:00 (6)02:44 (4)03:39 (12)18:40 (10)02:35 (8)
7Iris Colombo69:50+11:0504:41 (6)13:12 (6)24:11 (5)41:35 (8)45:04 (9)48:14 (8)66:56 (10)69:50 (10)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia04:41 (6)08:31 (6)10:59 (10)17:24 (12)03:29 (17)03:10 (9)18:42 (11)02:54 (16)
8Katrin Hertel70:29+11:4407:00 (18)17:23 (15)31:57 (14)47:20 (12)50:52 (12)53:00 (9)67:55 (11)70:29 (11)
AA-Team Bayern07:00 (18)10:23 (12)14:34 (19)15:23 (8)03:32 (18)02:08 (1)14:55 (2)02:34 (7)
9Marie Maier73:05+14:2005:59 (12)20:34 (18)28:46 (13)40:18 (7)42:34 (6)53:16 (11)70:45 (12)73:05 (12)
AA-Team Steiermark05:59 (12)14:35 (18)08:12 (1)11:32 (1)02:16 (1)10:42 (22)17:29 (6)02:20 (2)
10Ana Pia Pogacar74:58+16:1306:51 (16)14:15 (8)25:49 (9)46:14 (10)49:19 (10)53:04 (10)72:17 (13)74:58 (13)
AA-Team Slovenija06:51 (16)07:24 (3)11:34 (12)20:25 (16)03:05 (6)03:45 (14)19:13 (13)02:41 (11)
11Dalfollo Debora78:37+19:5207:41 (19)23:49 (19)35:07 (17)50:40 (13)54:01 (13)56:46 (14)75:59 (14)78:37 (14)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol07:41 (19)16:08 (19)11:18 (11)15:33 (9)03:21 (13)02:45 (6)19:13 (13)02:38 (9)
12Anna Unegg79:50+21:0505:12 (10)14:22 (10)27:18 (12)46:40 (11)49:59 (11)53:41 (12)76:30 (15)79:50 (15)
SU Klagenfurt05:12 (10)09:10 (9)12:56 (15)19:22 (15)03:19 (12)03:42 (13)22:49 (20)03:20 (22)
13Giulia Rigoni81:31+22:4606:14 (14)24:06 (20)35:50 (18)50:54 (14)54:03 (14)56:35 (13)78:28 (16)81:31 (16)
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol06:14 (14)17:52 (21)11:44 (13)15:04 (7)03:09 (7)02:32 (4)21:53 (19)03:03 (18)
14Kayla Ritzenthaler83:13+24:2812:09 (22)28:19 (22)41:14 (20)56:00 (15)59:15 (15)62:35 (15)80:03 (17)83:13 (17)
AA-Team Bayern12:09 (22)16:10 (20)12:55 (14)14:46 (5)03:15 (11)03:20 (10)17:28 (5)03:10 (20)
15Magdalena Hufnagel85:56+27:1104:03 (3)12:46 (5)38:32 (19)57:26 (17)60:36 (16)63:31 (16)83:15 (18)85:56 (18)
Naturfreunde Wien04:03 (3)08:43 (8)25:46 (22)18:54 (14)03:10 (8)02:55 (8)19:44 (16)02:41 (11)
16Nicol Canova87:33+28:4806:54 (17)16:26 (13)26:33 (10)56:42 (16)61:15 (17)64:40 (17)84:18 (19)87:33 (19)
AA-Team Veneto06:54 (17)09:32 (11)10:07 (9)30:09 (19)04:33 (20)03:25 (11)19:38 (15)03:15 (21)
17Ines Schikora94:22+35:3707:49 (20)18:39 (16)32:58 (15)61:59 (19)67:12 (19)73:11 (19)91:38 (20)94:22 (20)
Team Bayern07:49 (20)10:50 (14)14:19 (18)29:01 (17)05:13 (22)05:59 (19)18:27 (9)02:44 (14)
18Caterina Dallera97:05+38:2004:57 (8)12:10 (2)21:55 (3)65:52 (21)69:05 (21)74:57 (21)94:23 (21)97:05 (21)
AA-Team Lombardia04:57 (8)07:13 (2)09:45 (8)43:57 (23)03:13 (10)05:52 (18)19:26 (14)02:42 (13)
19Sara Mondin97:42+38:5706:14 (14)19:18 (17)34:20 (16)68:02 (22)71:25 (22)74:06 (20)94:37 (22)97:42 (22)
AA-Team Veneto06:14 (14)13:04 (17)15:02 (20)33:42 (21)03:23 (14)02:41 (5)20:31 (17)03:05 (19)
20Iris  Pecorari99:33+40:4806:43 (15)14:21 (9)46:32 (22)63:58 (20)67:48 (20)72:08 (18)96:36 (23)99:33 (23)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia06:43 (15)07:38 (4)32:11 (23)17:26 (13)03:50 (19)04:20 (16)24:28 (21)02:57 (17)
21Veronika Engl109:25+50:4009:16 (21)27:57 (21)42:02 (21)72:00 (23)80:54 (23)88:18 (23)106:43 (1)109:25 (1)
Team Bayern09:16 (21)18:41 (22)14:05 (16)29:58 (18)08:54 (23)07:24 (21)18:25 (8)02:42 (13)
22Olga Jerkovic Peric117:53+59:0804:20 (5)12:32 (4)26:40 (11)58:44 (18)62:09 (18)81:39 (22)115:05 (2)117:53 (2)
AA-Team Hrvatska04:20 (5)08:12 (5)14:08 (17)32:04 (20)03:25 (15)19:30 (23)33:26 (22)02:48 (15)
23Irene Tomiello168:50+110:0515:17 (23)46:30 (23)70:32 (23)108:38 (1)113:31 (1)119:50 (1)164:40 (3)168:50 (3)
AA-Team Lombardia15:17 (23)31:13 (23)24:02 (21)38:06 (22)04:53 (21)06:19 (20)44:50 (23)04:10 (23)
Laura Wiedemayer+-59:15 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
ASKÖ Henndorf00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)