Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: W35

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-5656-3737-4646-3333-3434-5959-6666-4040-3636-3131-F
1Anica Hribar68:04+00:0002:39 (1)08:11 (2)14:06 (1)21:30 (1)26:33 (1)28:26 (1)31:04 (1)33:30 (1)55:39 (4)64:27 (7)68:04 (11)
AA-Team Slovenija02:39 (1)05:32 (3)05:55 (1)07:24 (1)05:03 (4)01:53 (3)02:38 (1)02:26 (16)22:09 (2)08:48 (3)03:37 (1)
2Judit Allwinger71:07+03:0302:43 (2)08:34 (3)15:03 (2)23:07 (2)27:55 (2)29:51 (2)33:17 (2)34:47 (2)56:35 (5)65:47 (8)71:07 (12)
AA-Team Steiermark02:43 (2)05:51 (4)06:29 (4)08:04 (3)04:48 (1)01:56 (6)03:26 (6)01:30 (8)21:48 (1)09:12 (4)05:20 (8)
3Birgit Gollmann78:45+10:4105:59 (11)16:15 (9)22:12 (8)29:41 (5)34:40 (5)37:30 (5)40:49 (5)42:02 (5)66:04 (8)74:25 (10)78:45 (14)
Naturfreunde Wien05:59 (11)10:16 (13)05:57 (2)07:29 (2)04:59 (3)02:50 (13)03:19 (4)01:13 (2)24:02 (3)08:21 (1)04:20 (2)
4Marina Skern85:39+17:3502:49 (4)10:13 (5)16:54 (3)25:35 (4)31:17 (4)33:41 (4)37:17 (4)38:42 (4)64:39 (7)77:38 (11)85:39 (15)
Naturfreunde Wien02:49 (4)07:24 (6)06:41 (6)08:41 (5)05:42 (7)02:24 (8)03:36 (9)01:25 (7)25:57 (6)12:59 (10)08:01 (18)
5Barbara Giuganino88:50+20:4603:37 (6)12:20 (6)19:14 (5)29:49 (6)36:09 (7)38:35 (7)41:56 (7)43:10 (7)71:59 (9)83:24 (12)88:50 (16)
AA-Team Lombardia03:37 (6)08:43 (9)06:54 (8)10:35 (9)06:20 (9)02:26 (9)03:21 (5)01:14 (3)28:49 (11)11:25 (8)05:26 (9)
6Sanda Berženji93:56+25:5209:44 (14)16:50 (11)23:36 (9)36:21 (11)43:15 (10)45:43 (9)49:01 (9)51:01 (9)78:20 (11)88:41 (13)93:56 (17)
AA-Team Hrvatska09:44 (14)07:06 (5)06:46 (7)12:45 (15)06:54 (13)02:28 (10)03:18 (3)02:00 (15)27:19 (7)10:21 (6)05:15 (7)
7Anna Enborg96:06+28:0219:16 (18)24:28 (13)31:08 (12)41:57 (13)47:21 (12)50:13 (12)54:06 (12)55:28 (12)79:39 (13)89:56 (15)96:06 (19)
AA-Team Bayern19:16 (18)05:12 (2)06:40 (5)10:49 (10)05:24 (5)02:52 (14)03:53 (11)01:22 (5)24:11 (4)10:17 (5)06:10 (13)
8Krisztina Árné Molnár101:22+33:1805:49 (10)13:38 (8)20:55 (6)29:52 (7)37:13 (8)40:34 (8)45:26 (8)48:04 (8)79:11 (12)95:08 (16)101:22 (1)
AA-Team Vas05:49 (10)07:49 (8)07:17 (11)08:57 (6)07:21 (15)03:21 (16)04:52 (15)02:38 (17)31:07 (12)15:57 (13)06:14 (15)
9Eva Ocvirk102:20+34:1603:30 (5)26:50 (15)33:13 (14)41:18 (12)46:16 (11)48:05 (11)51:33 (11)53:04 (11)80:24 (14)97:55 (17)102:20 (2)
AA-Team Hrvatska03:30 (5)23:20 (17)06:23 (3)08:05 (4)04:58 (2)01:49 (1)03:28 (7)01:31 (9)27:20 (8)17:31 (14)04:25 (4)
10Helga Tezarek105:54+37:5005:37 (9)13:10 (7)22:09 (7)34:05 (9)43:11 (9)46:16 (10)50:57 (10)52:54 (10)86:47 (15)99:23 (18)105:54 (3)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg05:37 (9)07:33 (7)08:59 (14)11:56 (12)09:06 (16)03:05 (15)04:41 (14)01:57 (14)33:53 (14)12:36 (9)06:31 (17)
11Sara Gaion106:51+38:4711:02 (15)30:24 (17)37:28 (15)47:38 (15)54:35 (15)56:29 (15)60:11 (15)61:35 (15)89:55 (17)101:13 (1)106:51 (4)
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia11:02 (15)19:22 (16)07:04 (9)10:10 (7)06:57 (14)01:54 (4)03:42 (10)01:24 (6)28:20 (10)11:18 (7)05:38 (10)
12Andrea Dareb113:58+45:5406:23 (12)16:39 (10)24:08 (10)34:37 (10)47:36 (13)51:45 (13)56:25 (13)60:29 (13)88:22 (16)108:13 (2)113:58 (5)
SU Klagenfurt06:23 (12)10:16 (13)07:29 (13)10:29 (8)12:59 (18)04:09 (17)04:40 (13)04:04 (18)27:53 (9)19:51 (17)05:45 (11)
13Irena Hacin Kölner121:19+53:1505:26 (8)19:51 (12)30:24 (11)43:07 (14)49:32 (14)53:52 (14)59:38 (14)61:22 (14)98:35 (18)116:28 (3)121:19 (6)
Team Slovenija05:26 (8)14:25 (15)10:33 (16)12:43 (14)06:25 (11)04:20 (18)05:46 (16)01:44 (13)37:13 (17)17:53 (15)04:51 (6)
14Ana Plavcak130:17+62:1316:33 (17)25:19 (14)32:39 (13)53:43 (17)59:51 (16)61:46 (16)69:28 (17)71:05 (17)108:59 (2)123:54 (4)130:17 (7)
AA-Team Slovenija16:33 (17)08:46 (10)07:20 (12)21:04 (17)06:08 (8)01:55 (5)07:42 (17)01:37 (10)37:54 (18)14:55 (12)06:23 (16)
15Saša Žižek140:27+72:2316:10 (16)29:28 (16)38:38 (16)51:19 (16)60:46 (17)63:17 (17)67:56 (16)69:40 (16)106:47 (1)134:14 (5)140:27 (8)
OK Azimut16:10 (16)13:18 (14)09:10 (15)12:41 (13)09:27 (17)02:31 (11)04:39 (12)01:44 (13)37:07 (15)27:27 (18)06:13 (14)
16Silke Neumaier151:35+83:3106:37 (13)33:20 (18)56:36 (17)68:01 (18)74:50 (18)77:26 (18)89:00 (18)90:22 (18)127:35 (3)147:05 (6)151:35 (9)
Team Bayern06:37 (13)26:43 (18)23:16 (17)11:25 (11)06:49 (12)02:36 (12)11:34 (18)01:22 (5)37:13 (17)19:30 (16)04:30 (5)
Maria Elena Simonelli+-69:56 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Julia Rass+-69:56 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Monica Bortolini+-69:56 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
AA-Team Veneto00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Sonja Springer-Venhauer95:47+27:43 (N/A)10:12 (4)17:18 (4)30:24 (8)36:06 (6)37:56 (6)41:31 (6)43:10 (7)76:54 (10)89:54 (14)95:47 (18)
AA-Team Kärnten00:00 (N/A)10:12 (11)07:06 (10)13:06 (16)05:42 (7)01:50 (2)03:35 (8)01:39 (11)33:44 (13)13:00 (11)05:53 (12)
Susan Kurth74:11+06:0702:44 (3)07:51 (1) (N/A)23:54 (3)30:16 (3)32:14 (3)35:02 (3)36:09 (3)61:08 (6)69:47 (9)74:11 (13)
AA-Team Bayern02:44 (3)05:07 (1)00:00 (N/A)23:54 (18)06:22 (10)01:58 (7)02:48 (2)01:07 (1)24:59 (5)08:39 (2)04:24 (3)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath+-69:56 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Team Bayern00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Irena Corko Meštrovic42:58+-26:5404:09 (7) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)42:58 (10)
OK Kapela04:09 (7)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)42:58 (19)