Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 6, WRE, AA - dolga

OK Tivoli, OK Azimut, OK Komenda, Rašica, 18. 6. 2017
Kategorija: W55

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-3131-5757-6464-6161-3333-5050-F
1Elisabeth Knapp59:37+00:0004:30 (1)16:58 (2)32:26 (1)37:23 (1)40:26 (1)57:00 (2)59:37 (3)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg04:30 (1)12:28 (5)15:28 (1)04:57 (1)03:03 (1)16:34 (1)02:37 (1)
2Luise Oswald84:29+24:5206:20 (3)18:46 (3)43:47 (2)49:44 (2)57:19 (2)80:02 (3)84:29 (4)
HSV Pinkafeld06:20 (3)12:26 (4)25:01 (6)05:57 (5)07:35 (6)22:43 (3)04:27 (6)
3Christine Ponweiser88:27+28:5009:01 (4)35:33 (8)55:04 (5)60:37 (5)64:33 (5)84:09 (4)88:27 (5)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt09:01 (4)26:32 (10)19:31 (2)05:33 (4)03:56 (3)19:36 (2)04:18 (3)
4Hildegard Scherr95:42+36:0509:29 (6)25:22 (6)49:24 (4)54:53 (3)58:23 (3)91:23 (5)95:42 (6)
Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG09:29 (6)15:53 (9)24:02 (5)05:29 (3)03:30 (2)33:00 (6)04:19 (4)
5Gertraud Leonhardt99:19+39:4216:22 (8)31:43 (7)55:31 (6)60:44 (6)65:24 (6)95:13 (6)99:19 (7)
OC Fürstenfeld16:22 (8)15:21 (8)23:48 (4)05:13 (2)04:40 (5)29:49 (5)04:06 (2)
6Inge Bosina102:02+42:2510:04 (7)21:46 (5)48:18 (3)57:50 (4)62:13 (4)96:49 (7)102:02 (1)
Naturfreunde Wien10:04 (7)11:42 (2)26:32 (7)09:32 (6)04:23 (4)34:36 (7)05:13 (7)
7Franca Crevatin125:49+66:1224:36 (10)39:19 (10)60:53 (7)72:39 (7)93:50 (7)121:26 (1)125:49 (2)
Punto K Orienteering ASD24:36 (10)14:43 (7)21:34 (3)11:46 (7)21:11 (7)27:36 (4)04:23 (5)
Chiara Rajgelj+-60:23 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SSD-AŠZ GAJA00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Karin Broinger+-60:23 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLC Wienerwald00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Traude Fesselhofer+-60:2305:15 (2)14:05 (1) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt05:15 (2)08:50 (1)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Susanne Kalliany+-60:2323:40 (9)36:19 (9) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SU Schöckl Orienteering23:40 (9)12:39 (6)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gunnel Nilsson+-60:2309:12 (5)20:59 (4) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLC Wienerwald09:12 (5)11:47 (3)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)