Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - SOL 1 - dolga

DROT, Lipica, 7. 3. 2020
Kategorija: M70

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-9494-7272-4444-9595-7575-9191-7676-9090-4040-F
1Franz Wyss38:32+00:0004:31 (7)13:46 (2)16:57 (1)21:10 (1)24:49 (1)28:20 (1)32:02 (1)34:09 (1)36:50 (1)38:32 (1)
OLregioolten04:31 (7)09:15 (3)03:11 (1)04:13 (1)03:39 (8)03:31 (4)03:42 (2)02:07 (2)02:41 (11)01:42 (6)
2Knut Skjeset42:23+03:5107:45 (18)16:12 (9)19:42 (7)25:25 (5)28:33 (4)32:51 (5)36:18 (2)38:37 (3)40:55 (3)42:23 (3)
Active Travel Norway AS07:45 (18)08:27 (1)03:30 (2)05:43 (7)03:08 (2)04:18 (8)03:27 (1)02:19 (5)02:18 (1)01:28 (3)
3Jean-claude Guyot43:12+04:4005:17 (11)15:07 (3)19:00 (3)24:20 (2)28:16 (2)32:29 (4)36:54 (4)39:08 (4)41:37 (4)43:12 (4)
ANCO05:17 (11)09:50 (4)03:53 (9)05:20 (4)03:56 (11)04:13 (7)04:25 (12)02:14 (4)02:29 (8)01:35 (5)
4Wolfgang Germ43:51+05:1904:24 (5)15:13 (5)19:06 (6)25:25 (5)28:32 (3)32:28 (3)36:30 (3)39:31 (5)41:59 (5)43:51 (5)
Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf04:24 (5)10:49 (8)03:53 (9)06:19 (12)03:07 (1)03:56 (6)04:02 (5)03:01 (14)02:28 (6)01:52 (10)
5Juergen Ziesche43:57+05:2504:34 (8)17:22 (11)21:14 (10)27:13 (8)30:35 (8)33:37 (6)37:22 (5)39:42 (6)42:14 (6)43:57 (6)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide04:34 (8)12:48 (14)03:52 (7)05:59 (9)03:22 (4)03:02 (1)03:45 (3)02:20 (6)02:32 (9)01:43 (7)
6Josef Graf45:03+06:3105:20 (13)15:15 (6)19:06 (6)25:38 (6)29:35 (6)34:28 (7)39:02 (6)41:08 (7)43:36 (7)45:03 (7)
HSV Pinkafeld05:20 (13)09:55 (5)03:51 (6)06:32 (13)03:57 (12)04:53 (13)04:34 (14)02:06 (1)02:28 (6)01:27 (1)
7Gábor Molnár47:56+09:2405:20 (13)17:38 (12)22:07 (11)27:19 (9)30:53 (9)35:51 (8)40:15 (7)42:55 (8)45:46 (8)47:56 (8)
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület05:20 (13)12:18 (12)04:29 (11)05:12 (2)03:34 (7)04:58 (14)04:24 (11)02:40 (8)02:51 (13)02:10 (13)
8Babicky Tomas49:00+10:2804:12 (4)15:11 (4)20:36 (8)29:44 (13)33:02 (11)37:25 (10)41:11 (8)43:57 (10)46:37 (9)49:00 (9)
ZOOB Rumburk04:12 (4)10:59 (9)05:25 (17)09:08 (16)03:18 (3)04:23 (9)03:46 (4)02:46 (11)02:40 (10)02:23 (18)
9Ivan Lux49:15+10:4305:10 (10)17:50 (13)22:24 (13)28:29 (10)32:03 (10)36:36 (9)41:17 (9)43:54 (9)47:02 (10)49:15 (10)
B-Aces05:10 (10)12:40 (13)04:34 (12)06:05 (10)03:34 (7)04:33 (11)04:41 (15)02:37 (7)03:08 (17)02:13 (14)
10Achim Bader49:40+11:0804:26 (6)19:25 (14)24:15 (14)29:39 (12)33:53 (12)37:28 (11)41:34 (10)44:16 (11)47:17 (11)49:40 (11)
OLF Mainz04:26 (6)14:59 (15)04:50 (14)05:24 (5)04:14 (15)03:35 (5)04:06 (6)02:42 (9)03:01 (16)02:23 (18)
11Otto Venhauer50:22+11:5010:06 (19)21:28 (15)25:13 (15)30:30 (14)34:43 (14)37:53 (12)42:51 (12)45:36 (12)48:30 (12)50:22 (12)
OLC Union Viktring10:06 (19)11:22 (11)03:45 (4)05:17 (3)04:13 (14)03:10 (3)04:58 (16)02:45 (10)02:54 (14)01:52 (10)
12Werner Burmann50:59+12:2704:07 (3)15:24 (8)22:08 (12)29:06 (11)33:56 (13)38:29 (13)42:49 (11)46:41 (13)49:26 (13)50:59 (13)
OLC Wienerwald04:07 (3)11:17 (10)06:44 (19)06:58 (14)04:50 (17)04:33 (11)04:20 (10)03:52 (16)02:45 (12)01:33 (4)
13Leif Billingso52:46+14:1403:46 (1)12:42 (1)17:52 (2)26:38 (7)30:10 (7)41:29 (14)45:40 (13)48:27 (14)50:47 (14)52:46 (14)
Active Travel Norway AS03:46 (1)08:56 (2)05:10 (16)08:46 (15)03:32 (5)11:19 (20)04:11 (8)02:47 (13)02:20 (2)01:59 (12)
14Srečo Pirman55:39+17:0704:03 (2)24:06 (18)28:46 (17)34:42 (15)39:17 (15)43:59 (15)48:09 (14)50:56 (15)53:53 (15)55:39 (15)
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub04:03 (2)20:03 (19)04:40 (13)05:56 (8)04:35 (16)04:42 (12)04:10 (7)02:47 (13)02:57 (15)01:46 (8)
15Wilhelm Grabenhofer57:13+18:4110:13 (20)27:50 (20)31:38 (19)37:45 (17)41:40 (16)46:52 (16)51:11 (15)53:20 (16)55:45 (16)57:13 (16)
HSV Pinkafeld10:13 (20)17:37 (18)03:48 (5)06:07 (11)03:55 (10)05:12 (15)04:19 (9)02:09 (3)02:25 (3)01:28 (3)
16Giuliano Michelotti67:39+29:0707:07 (16)22:31 (16)27:38 (16)37:02 (16)42:19 (17)49:18 (17)56:59 (16)61:41 (17)65:23 (17)67:39 (17)
A.S.D. Arco di carta07:07 (16)15:24 (16)05:07 (15)09:24 (17)05:17 (18)06:59 (17)07:41 (18)04:42 (18)03:42 (18)02:16 (16)
17Georgy MacSwan69:29+30:5706:20 (15)16:36 (10)21:02 (9)42:42 (18)46:36 (18)55:54 (19)60:23 (17)63:54 (18)66:22 (18)69:29 (18)
OLA TSV Deggendorf06:20 (15)10:16 (6)04:26 (10)21:40 (20)03:54 (9)09:18 (19)04:29 (13)03:31 (15)02:28 (6)03:07 (19)
18Corrado Miniotti74:23+35:5106:03 (14)26:31 (19)33:52 (20)43:27 (19)49:41 (19)55:39 (18)62:20 (18)67:40 (19)72:09 (19)74:23 (19)
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI06:03 (14)20:28 (20)07:21 (20)09:35 (18)06:14 (20)05:58 (16)06:41 (17)05:20 (19)04:29 (20)02:14 (15)
19Paul Ziermann84:01+45:2907:20 (17)24:05 (17)30:22 (18)49:08 (20)54:36 (20)63:17 (20)71:08 (19)75:26 (20)79:54 (20)84:01 (20)
HSV Pinkafeld07:20 (17)16:45 (17)06:17 (18)18:46 (19)05:28 (19)08:41 (18)07:51 (19)04:18 (17)04:28 (19)04:07 (20)
Harald Bertoldi+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
orienteering Mezzocorona00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Giorgio Tettamanti+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
SCOM Mendrisio00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Max Moosberger+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
OLregioolten00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
István Fluck+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
PVM Pécs00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Endre Kiss Dr.+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
PVM Pécs00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Ludwig Genderjahn41:14+02:4204:37 (9)15:18 (7)19:01 (4)24:28 (3)28:41 (5)31:49 (2) (N/A)36:48 (2)39:17 (2)41:14 (2)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide04:37 (9)10:41 (7)03:43 (3)05:27 (6)04:13 (14)03:08 (2)00:00 (N/A)36:48 (20)02:29 (8)01:57 (11)
Renzo Bernabe+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Pergine00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Terje Malm+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Active Travel Norway AS00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Beniamino Brazzoli+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orient-Express Verona00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Gianalberto Soardi+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orient-Express Verona00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)
Giancarlo Gozzer+-39:28 (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A) (N/A)
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)00:00 (N/A)