Shema strani | Kontakt | Obveščevalne liste | Povezave | Oglaševanje | Webmaster | English

Rezultati - Lipica Open - srednja

EOL d.o.o., Dutovlje, 14. 3. 2009
Kategorija: BEG

NIme / klubČasZaostanekS-8181-8282-8383-8484-8585-6161-100100-F
1Kopasz Rebeka17:39+00:0006:22 (5)08:29 (1)10:49 (1)12:04 (1)14:45 (1)16:10 (1)17:03 (2)17:39 (2)
Kalocsai SE06:22 (5)02:07 (1)02:20 (2)01:15 (3)02:41 (4)01:25 (2)00:53 (3)00:36 (2)
2Toni Grdić19:15+01:3606:07 (3)09:34 (2)11:55 (2)13:22 (2)16:00 (2)17:48 (2)18:36 (3)19:15 (3)
Orijentacijski klub Lokve06:07 (3)03:27 (5)02:21 (3)01:27 (8)02:38 (3)01:48 (5)00:48 (2)00:39 (3)
3Kniessl Phillip20:40+03:0104:46 (1)12:36 (3)14:52 (3)15:46 (3)18:05 (3)19:21 (3)20:08 (4)20:40 (4)
TV Fürstenfeld04:46 (1)07:50 (16)02:16 (1)00:54 (1)02:19 (1)01:16 (1)00:47 (1)00:32 (1)
4Nika Poljanšek29:54+12:1507:53 (6)12:47 (5)17:00 (5)19:02 (4)24:15 (4)27:18 (4)29:00 (5)29:54 (5)
OK Azimut07:53 (6)04:54 (7)04:13 (14)02:02 (13)05:13 (15)03:03 (9)01:42 (14)00:54 (13)
5Gombotz Maria30:11+12:3210:20 (12)18:24 (12)22:05 (9)23:12 (6)26:34 (5)28:24 (5)29:22 (6)30:11 (6)
TV Fürstenfeld10:20 (12)08:04 (17)03:41 (10)01:07 (2)03:22 (5)01:50 (6)00:58 (4)00:49 (8)
6Filip Domen Petrovič35:25+17:4611:11 (15)16:17 (9)21:08 (8)24:07 (8)28:38 (6)32:39 (6)34:37 (7)35:25 (7)
OK Polaris11:11 (15)05:06 (11)04:51 (17)02:59 (20)04:31 (10)04:01 (17)01:58 (19)00:48 (7)
7Paula Keyes35:51+18:1211:10 (14)17:32 (10)22:20 (10)24:38 (9)29:21 (8)32:48 (7)34:42 (8)35:51 (8)
Southern Navigators11:10 (14)06:22 (12)04:48 (16)02:18 (15)04:43 (13)03:27 (11)01:54 (17)01:09 (19)
8Zarja Dremelj36:03+18:2409:12 (10)14:18 (7)20:43 (7)23:42 (7)29:01 (7)33:08 (8)35:23 (9)36:03 (9)
OK TRZIN09:12 (10)05:06 (11)06:25 (23)02:59 (20)05:19 (16)04:07 (18)02:15 (21)00:40 (4)
9SERENA GIRARDELLO36:32+18:5324:17 (20)26:26 (19)29:17 (19)30:33 (17)33:10 (12)34:43 (10)35:47 (10)36:32 (10)
A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI24:17 (20)02:09 (2)02:51 (6)01:16 (4)02:37 (2)01:33 (4)01:04 (6)00:45 (6)
10Anja Škarabot38:00+20:2111:01 (13)18:10 (11)23:39 (11)25:27 (10)30:29 (10)34:37 (9)36:51 (11)38:00 (11)
OK Polaris11:01 (13)07:09 (15)05:29 (19)01:48 (11)05:02 (14)04:08 (19)02:14 (20)01:09 (19)
11ERtl Leopoldine38:40+21:0108:44 (9)15:42 (8)18:30 (6)20:10 (5)34:25 (14)35:57 (11)37:31 (12)38:40 (12)
OLTK08:44 (9)06:58 (14)02:48 (5)01:40 (10)14:15 (24)01:32 (3)01:34 (11)01:09 (19)
12Claudia Kellner39:54+22:1506:17 (4)24:31 (18)28:39 (18)30:40 (18)35:16 (15)37:24 (12)38:56 (13)39:54 (13)
HSV-OL Wiener Neustadt06:17 (4)18:14 (23)04:08 (13)02:01 (12)04:36 (11)02:08 (7)01:32 (10)00:58 (15)
13SILVIO CARLESSO40:51+23:1210:17 (11)22:27 (16)26:24 (16)28:39 (14)33:19 (13)37:53 (13)39:39 (14)40:51 (14)
VIORTEAM10:17 (11)12:10 (19)03:57 (11)02:15 (14)04:40 (12)04:34 (20)01:46 (15)01:12 (20)
14Winke Mollet41:37+23:5805:53 (2)24:01 (17)28:00 (17)29:27 (16)32:52 (11)39:29 (14)40:44 (15)41:37 (15)
KOVZ05:53 (2)18:08 (22)03:59 (12)01:27 (8)03:25 (6)06:37 (22)01:15 (8)00:53 (12)
15Ferdinand Bambico42:08+24:2918:45 (18)21:28 (14)24:39 (14)26:00 (11)36:45 (18)40:11 (15)41:16 (16)42:08 (16)
individual18:45 (18)02:43 (3)03:11 (9)01:21 (5)10:45 (23)03:26 (10)01:05 (7)00:52 (9)
16CARLOTTA GENTILE45:32+27:5308:13 (7)21:46 (15)24:38 (13)26:09 (12)29:36 (9)43:48 (18)44:47 (17)45:32 (17)
SSD GAJA08:13 (7)13:33 (21)02:52 (7)01:31 (9)03:27 (7)14:12 (24)00:59 (5)00:45 (6)
17Zala Mazej45:43+28:0412:40 (16)19:34 (13)25:45 (15)29:23 (15)35:59 (17)41:18 (16)44:50 (19)45:43 (18)
OK Azimut12:40 (16)06:54 (13)06:11 (21)03:38 (23)06:36 (21)05:19 (21)03:32 (24)00:53 (12)
18GOTTHARDT Sigrun50:07+32:2825:25 (21)30:29 (21)35:21 (21)38:20 (20)42:44 (20)46:35 (20)49:11 (21)50:07 (20)
HSV Spittal/Drau25:25 (21)05:04 (9)04:52 (18)02:59 (20)04:24 (9)03:51 (15)02:36 (23)00:56 (14)
19Laura Venhauer51:20+33:4117:54 (17)28:14 (20)33:45 (20)36:44 (19)42:36 (19)46:22 (19)48:51 (20)51:20 (21)
OLCU Viktring17:54 (17)10:20 (18)05:31 (20)02:59 (20)05:52 (19)03:46 (13)02:29 (22)02:29 (24)
20MAURO RENZO52:55+35:1634:57 (22)38:00 (22)41:11 (22)42:38 (21)48:14 (21)50:32 (21)51:50 (22)52:55 (22)
VIORTEAM34:57 (22)03:03 (4)03:11 (9)01:27 (8)05:36 (18)02:18 (8)01:18 (9)01:05 (16)
21Francesca Mucciardi63:40+46:0108:22 (8)13:18 (6)15:43 (4)50:19 (22)56:22 (22)60:12 (22)62:07 (23)63:40 (23)
CAI XXX ottobre08:22 (8)04:56 (8)02:25 (4)34:36 (24)06:03 (20)03:50 (14)01:55 (18)01:33 (22)
22Enrico Cignini75:41+58:0219:16 (19)53:37 (23)59:59 (23)62:59 (23)68:27 (23)72:02 (23)73:41 (24)75:41 (24)
CAI XXX ottobre19:16 (19)34:21 (24)06:22 (22)03:00 (21)05:28 (17)03:35 (12)01:39 (12)02:00 (23)
23Neža Zupan101:07+83:2878:30 (23)83:20 (24)87:59 (24)90:29 (24)94:39 (24)98:33 (24)100:14 (1)101:07 (1)
OK Polaris78:30 (23)04:50 (6)04:39 (15)02:30 (16)04:10 (8)03:54 (16)01:41 (13)00:53 (12)
Grazia De Vitis46:19+28:40----- (N/A)12:45 (4)24:01 (12)27:14 (13)35:45 (16)42:56 (17)44:48 (18)46:19 (19)
Erebus Vicenza00:00 (N/A)12:45 (20)11:16 (24)03:13 (22)08:31 (22)07:11 (23)01:52 (16)01:31 (21)